Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSportlat Valmieras maratons / 17.09.2017

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. DmitrijsSerjoginsLīvānu VK/ ASICSVM82:24:32
2. KristapsBērziņšSPORTLAND/NIKEVM82:29:54
3. KristapsKaimiņšAdidasOgres novadsVM82:30:47
4. UldisKļaviņšVSK Noskrien RiekstiSiguldaVM82:33:28
5. AntanasŽukauskasMaratonasJonavaVM82:35:47
6. RaimondsSiliņšSPORTLATAlūksne-JaunannaVM4082:39:16
7. ArtūrsCaicsRīgaVM82:41:49
8. NormundsLaucisAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukleVM5082:47:08
9. ErnestasVedeikisKasciukaiŠiauliaiVM4082:48:01
10. NikolajsSaulītisKocēniKocēnu nov.VM5082:52:58
11. DmitrijsNičiporsKocēniKocēnu nov.VM82:53:41
12. MārisPakārklisSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVM4082:53:45
13. RolandasJakštasLSUMet.KaišiadorysVM5082:53:55
14. SergejsMaslobojevsRigaVM82:54:31
15. NaurisAukmanisPATRIA NUTRITIONOlaineVM82:57:16
16. RitvarsKalniņšSkrienam kopāValmieraVM4082:58:16
17. ValdisMiezītisVSK NoskrienRīgaVM4082:58:23
18. ValdisŅilovsVSK NoskrienOgreVM4082:59:33
19. SalvisBrasavsJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaVM4083:00:33
20. RitvarsLērmeM 42AmsterdamVM4083:00:40
21. LieneNeimaneVEIKALS MARATONS & AsicsRīgaSM83:05:40
22. IvoIelītisKurpnīcaRīgaVM83:08:53
23. JānisAndersonsVSK NoskrienRīgaVM5083:09:52
24. KristersKuģenieksRīgaVM83:10:11
25. ValērijsBaranovskisDaugavpilsVM4083:10:32
26. GunārsOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKEVM83:11:44
27. ĢirtsKazminsVSK NoskrienRīgaVM83:12:55
28. ImantsSuveizdaDa-marathonDaugavpils novadsVM4083:13:37
29. JolantaKrastiņaVSK NoskrienVecpiebalgaSM83:15:16
30. AndrisDudelsda-marathonDaugavpils novadsVM5083:16:47
31. AinārsKumpiņšPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienRīgaVM83:17:26
32. MiķelisVietnieksCēsisVM83:18:05
33. VivianaKirilovaSPORTLANDRīgaSM4083:18:48
34. Rubens-PāvilsŠulcsSmilteneVM83:19:00
35. JurisPerunovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVM4083:19:05
36. RaitisGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīgaVM83:19:18
37. KasparsPētersonsVSK NoskrienKocēnu nov.VM83:20:21
38. EdgarsKokorevičsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraVM83:20:42
39. ArtisLoginsRekovaBalviVM83:20:49
40. MagnusZalstersIecavaVM83:21:37
41. AlgirdasMedeikisBėgimo klubasŠiauliaiVM83:22:34
42. IntarsNikonovsVeselīga slodzīteRīgaVM83:23:35
43. RolandsPorietisVeselīga SlodzīteMadonaVM83:23:35
44. AleksejsSopinsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVM4083:25:07
45. SergeyStauneBIMMoscowVM5083:25:27
46. TatianaSviridovaDinamo SPbSosnoviy BorSM5083:25:46
47. DidzisBraunsRīgaVM83:26:26
48. RaimondsKažeAuces AeroklubsRīgaVM83:26:49
49. KristineRancāneVanaga zobārstniecības klīnikaRīgaSM83:27:34
50. AinārsBrahmanisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVM4083:27:46
51. ViktorsRodionovsLSCOlaineVM6083:27:49
52. MārtiņšSirmaisVisionSerpentRīgaVM4083:28:17
53. ArtūrsTopecsRīgaVM83:28:39
54. ViestursZimackisRīgaVM83:29:20
55. JānisMillersCēsisVM83:29:29
56. PēterisCābulisVSK NoskrienVM4083:29:29
57. ViktorsSaveļjevsVSK NoskrienRīgaVM83:29:29
58. KristinaVaidelinskieneBėgimo klubasŠiauliaiSM83:30:02
59. JovitaPoskuteLsu.MetVilniusSM83:30:21
60. DzintarsPetrovsRigassatiksme/noskrien.lv/LSCRīgaVM4083:30:21
61. EdgarsBalunovsRīgaVM83:31:18
62. MārtiņšPūgaVeselīga SlodzīteRīgaVM83:31:32
63. RaitisBērziņšVSK NOSKRIENValmieraVM83:33:08
64. ŽanisCibuļskisMans 1 MARATONSRīgaVM83:33:27
65. VoldemārsĀronsJensen MetalLiepājaVM83:35:19
66. MārisHeinolsKocēniKocēnu nov.VM4083:36:27
67. ErnestasZentelisBėgimo klubasJonavaVM83:36:27
68. DainisBriedisTukumsVM4083:36:51
69. RobertsRozenbahsVSK noskrienOzolniekiVM83:36:58
70. ArneŪdris100KMRĪGAVM4083:38:12
71. AndreiKravetsRigaVM83:38:19
72. SandraDervinikaSK MAGNENRēzekneSM83:38:37
73. RainersMeiersVSK NoskrienKazdanga, Aizputes novadsVM5083:39:37
74. AigarsVītiņšRīgaVM5083:40:34
75. NikolajsSmalovijsMARATONA KLUBS/ LSCRīgaVM6083:40:59
76. KārlisBūmansVSK NoskrienLiepājaVM83:41:06
77. ValerijsJegorovsLSCRIGAVM5083:41:39
78. SantaPuriņaSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīgaSM4083:41:40
79. GretaSiupinieneRSK FENIKSASRokiskisSM83:42:04
80. SintijaGeidāneBaltezersSM83:42:16
81. ArtūrsPielēns-PelēnsLATTELECOMRīgaVM83:43:18
82. NaurisBertmanisVM83:43:39
83. LīgaRusiņaPreiļiSM83:43:51
84. ZaneMucenieceIkšķileSM83:43:54
85. AinārsGudēvicsVSK NoskrienVM83:44:20
86. JurisGudēvics-LiepiņšVSK NoskrienVM83:44:21
87. MareksMeļņiksCēsisVM4083:47:53
88. AijaLinēVSK NoskrienRīgaSM4083:47:56
89. MeelisKoskaruSportTallinnVM4083:48:53
90. IgorsSeņkoVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepājaVM83:49:26
91. DzintraSkārdaAIZKRAUKLE / VSK NoskrienAizkraukle, JaunjelgavaSM83:49:38
92. VinetaPētersoneVSKnoskrienRīgaSM4083:50:32
93. KristiānsKošinskisLATTELECOMRīgaVM83:51:25
94. SergejsJeļisejevsX InfotechJūrmalaVM4083:52:35
95. KristapsZiemelisone oneRīgaVM83:53:04
96. ArnisMūrnieksindividuāliRopažu novadsVM4083:54:22
97. AgneseZārdiņaSK BrektiVecpiebalgaSM83:55:05
98. ArtursUpenieksOlaineOlaineVM4083:56:01
99. GuntarsBūmansLiepājaVM5083:56:50
100. AndulisŠmidlersVSK Noskrien / LSCSalaspils, RīgaVM5083:57:11
101. GintsLejasmeiersMatisons Runner’s ClubLiepājaVM5083:57:35
102. RolandsŠtrehersVSK NoskrienLiepājaVM83:57:35
103. ArtisŠmitsRīgaVM4083:58:50
104. UldisTučsĀRPRĀC AR MANIValmieraVM83:59:23
105. KristapsHeinsbergsSPORTLANDRīgaVM83:59:29
106. EdgarsLujānsVSK NoskrienVM83:59:49
107. UldisVītolsVālodzesVM83:59:50
108. DāvisPoliņšVSK NoskrienVM83:59:50
109. JānisMarčinkusSK Ozolnieki AJelgavaVM6084:00:41
110. GuntisErbsDobeleVM5084:01:43
111. AntraRogaSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīgaSM4084:03:28
112. IvetaLejaVSK NoskrienLiepājaSM4084:04:13
113. AivarsBirksVSK NoskrienRīgaVM5084:05:07
114. MārisBerķispulsometrs.lvRīgaVM84:05:49
115. RitvarsBikšissocktoys.lvĀdažiVM84:06:42
116. JānisKauliņšDeloitteRīgaVM84:09:02
117. AļģirtsValužisPriekules veloklubsPriekuleVM4084:09:47
118. NatālijaTreulandeVSK NoskrienVentspilsSM84:10:40
119. ViktorsSuborinsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaVM6084:12:52
120. SalvisStrautnieksSaulkrastiVM4084:12:55
121. SergejsKuzminsSK MAGNENRēzekneVM5084:14:07
122. MiksVilsonsVSK NoskrienUpesciemsVM4084:14:31
123. HokansKristiansonsKuldigaVM84:15:19
124. IvetaNiedreMARATONA KLUBS/LSC/VSK NoskrienRīgaSM4084:16:52
125. DanielaKuprišaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSM84:18:26
126. AareHuikOK VõruVõruVM4084:19:05
127. OfēlijaKristiansoneRigaSM84:20:51
128. AndrejsČipričsDzērbeneVM84:21:03
129. EgitaNeškoSkriešanas AkadēmijaĶekavaSM84:21:54
130. RaimondsRozenfeldsRīgaVM4084:22:32
131. JānisDanevičsZS 22.KBValmieraVM84:22:39
132. NormundsRozitisVALMIERAVM84:22:40
133. JustīneSavitskaRīgaSM84:24:51
134. ErgoMeierTallinnVM4084:28:08
135. Sanita-IevaSparāneSPORTLANDPreiļiSM84:28:29
136. GintaViļumaSM84:28:34
137. JānisKalniņšVSK NoskrienRīgaVM84:28:48
138. MihailsKisļakovsRīgaVM84:32:32
139. ĢirtsBurcevsKocēniKocēnu nov.VM84:35:22
140. EduardsBrokānsDaugavpilsVM84:35:36
141. EgīlsKrastiņšBurtnieku novadsVM5084:36:56
142. DainisKauliņšLSCRīgaVM6084:44:39
143. Niks-AleksisKozlovsValmieraVM84:47:29
144. EvijaKitovaRīgaSM84:48:14
145. JurisBaķisWOOD ART.LVKadagaVM4084:49:16
146. SergejsArtemjevsRīgaVM84:52:04
147. AndrisRobertsLLU ITFJelgavaVM84:52:54
148. MargusKonnulaUKSUrvasteVM4084:56:55
149. VilnisBrakovskisWood ART.LVĀdažiVM4084:58:09
150. AigarsŽodziņšEzereVM5085:02:58
151. RandaMisāneLiepājaSM85:03:00
152. ViktorsKuliksSalaspilsVM5085:28:13
153. GurudattaSenapatyRēzekneVM86:13:35
154. JurisRedisonsLatvijas valsts mežiTērveteVM40812:18:06
- EdmundsGržibovskisVSK NoskrienKākciemsVM504DNF
- ValentīnsPanfjorovsVM604DNF