3 декабря 2017 г. г. Барнаул «Парк Целинников»
№ |
Фамилия, имя |
Клуб/город |
Возраст |
Время |
Очки |
Место |
21.25 км Мужчины 18 – 39 лет |
||||||
1 |
Бахтинов Денис |
КЛБ «Восток» Барнаул |
28 |
1:18:01 |
77.05 |
1 |
2 |
Букин Антон |
КЛБ «Восток» Барнаул |
30 |
1:19:40 |
75.45 |
2 |
3 |
Ларин Вадим |
КЛБ «Восток» Барнаул |
21 |
1:23:08 |
72.13 |
3 |
4 |
Чернявский Александр |
КЛБ «Восток» Барнаул |
31 |
1:29:38 |
67.06 |
4 |
5 |
Чистяков Евгений |
КЛБ «Восток» Барнаул |
30 |
1:31:00 |
66.05 |
5 |
6 |
Шумаков Игорь |
КЛБ «Восток» Барнаул |
29 |
1:31:25 |
65.75 |
6 |
7 |
Ребеченко Сергей |
КЛБ «Восток» Рубцовск |
31 |
1:35:46 |
62.77 |
7 |
8 |
Рогов Алексей |
КЛБ «Восток» Барнаул |
39 |
1:36:29 |
63.44 |
8 |
9 |
Шатохин Константин |
КЛБ «Восток» с. Жилино |
28 |
1:38:12 |
61.24 |
9 |
10 |
Труфанов Максим |
Барнаул |
35 |
1:48:02 |
55.64 |
10 |
11 |
Власов Юрий |
Барнаул |
17 |
1:55:35 |
52.01 |
11-12 |
12 |
Турубаров Александр |
Барнаул |
22 |
1:55:35 |
52.01 |
11-12 |
13 |
Усаченко Андрей |
Новосибирск |
30 |
1:57:24 |
51.20 |
13 |
14 |
Белов Егор |
КЛБ «Восток» Барнаул |
39 |
2:00:06 |
50.96 |
14 |
21.25 км Мужчины 40 – 69 лет |
||||||
15 |
Дик Алексей |
КЛБ «Восток» Барнаул |
61 |
1:32:55 |
78.67 |
1 |
16 |
Болтовский Эдуард |
КЛБ «Восток» Барнаул |
48 |
1:25:14 |
76.72 |
2 |
17 |
Богумил Александр |
КЛБ «Восток» Барнаул |
62 |
1:36:29 |
76.50 |
3 |
18 |
Таныгин Сергей |
КЛБ «Восток» Барнаул |
57 |
1:33:10 |
75.61 |
4 |
19 |
Антонов Эдуард |
КЛБ «Восток» Барнаул |
44 |
1:28:54 |
71.37 |
5 |
20 |
Завьялов Геннадий |
КЛБ «Восток» Новоалтайск |
62 |
1:45:12 |
70.16 |
6 |
21 |
Воронов Николай |
КЛБ «Восток» Барнаул |
61 |
1:51:19 |
65.66 |
7 |
22 |
Беседин Олег |
КЛБ «Восток» Барнаул |
40 |
1:35:12 |
64.75 |
8 |
23 |
Большаков Василий |
КЛБ «Восток» Барнаул |
59 |
1:50:58 |
64.64 |
9 |
24 |
Толстых Андрей |
КЛБ «Восток» Барнаул |
47 |
2:00:06 |
54.03 |
10 |
21.25 км Мужчины 70+ |
||||||
25 |
Сазонов Николай |
КЛБ «Восток» Барнаул |
71 |
1:52:14 |
72.62 |
1 |
26 |
Осокин Юрий |
КЛБ «Восток» Барнаул |
72 |
2:17:12 |
60.17 |
2 |
21.25 км Женщины |
||||||
26 |
Пушкарь Елена |
Барнаул |
38 |
1:49:23 |
61.76 |
1 |
27 |
Прохорова Елизавета |
Барнаул |
30 |
1:55:35 |
57.36 |
2 |
21.25 км Женщины 40+ |
||||||
28 |
Белова Надежда |
КЛБ «Восток» Барнаул |
52 |
2:02:00 |
62.48 |
1 |
15 км. Мужчины 70+ |
||||||
29 |
Скориков Дмитрий |
КЛБ «Восток» Барнаул |
70 |
1:17:19 |
72.10 |
1 |
15 км. Женщины 18 - 39 |
||||||
30 |
Суртаева Екатерина |
Новосибирск |
33 |
1:09:10 |
66.29 |
1 |
31 |
Богумил Полина |
КЛБ «Восток» Барнаул |
36 |
1:17:19 |
59.70 |
2 |
32 |
Поповцева Анна |
Барнаул |
34 |
1:20:51 |
56.71 |
3 |
33 |
Волженина Эльмира |
Барнаул |
24 |
1:24:26 |
54.30 |
4 |
34 |
Романова Екатерина |
Барнаул |
29 |
1:36:10 |
47.68 |
5 |
35 |
Можаева Анна |
Барнаул |
25 |
1:57:48 |
38.92 |
6 |
15 км. Женщины 40+ |
||||||
36 |
Овсянникова Юлия |
Новосибирск |
41 |
1:23:54 |
57.26 |
1 |
5 км Мужчины |
||||||
37 |
Заплетнев Юрий |
КЛБ «Восток» Барнаул |
51 |
18:50 |
77.76 |
1 |
38 |
Пахомов Владимир |
КЛБ «Восток» Шелаболиха |
57 |
21:42 |
71.01 |
2 |
39 |
Бубякин Александр |
КЛБ «Восток» Бийск |
71 |
25:34 |
69.77 |
3 |
40 |
Дерксен Андрей |
КЛБ «Восток» Барнаул |
52 |
22:11 |
69.77 |
4 |
41 |
Буглаков Иван |
Барнаул |
63 |
25:07 |
64.94 |
5 |
42 |
Семитко Андрей |
КЛБ «Восток» Барнаул |
63 |
25:34 |
66.55 |
6 |
43 |
Чертенков Валерий |
КЛБ «Восток» Барнаул |
60 |
24:55 |
63.55 |
7 |
44 |
Мелентьев Максим |
КЛБ «Восток» Барнаул |
41 |
22:15 |
61.02 |
8 |
45 |
Понамарев Анатолий |
КЛБ «Восток» с. Красный партизан |
63 |
26:53 |
60.67 |
9 |
46 |
Стафеев Вячеслав |
КЛБ «Восток» Барнаул |
44 |
24:28 |
56.71 |
10 |
47 |
Зиновьев Сергей |
КЛБ «Восток» Барнаул |
30 |
23:16 |
55.76 |
11 |
48 |
Горнец Михаил |
Барнаул |
32 |
24:41 |
52.50 |
12 |
49 |
Галкин Дмитрий |
Барнаул |
37 |
27:36 |
47.83 |
13 |
50 |
Поликарпов Николай |
КЛБ «Восток» Барнаул |
68 |
44:32 |
38.65 |
14 |
5 км. Женщины |
||||||
51 |
Колядина Галина |
КЛБ «Восток» Барнаул |
67 |
28:42 |
69.10 |
1 |
52 |
Кузнецова Татьяна |
КЛБ «Восток» Бийск |
42 |
24:12 |
63.50 |
2 |
53 |
Кучерова Ирина |
КЛБ «Восток» Бийск |
36 |
24:57 |
58.66 |
3 |
Забеги солидарности |
Дистанция |
Место забега |
||||
54 |
Лущаев Александр |
КЛБ «Восток» Усть-Каменогорск |
49 |
10 км |
Барнаул |
|
55 |
Агеева Евгения |
КЛБ «Восток» Барнаул |
53 |
10 км |
Барнаул |
|
56 |
Герасимов Алексей |
КЛБ «Восток» Усть-Кокса |
65 |
5 км |
Усть-Кокса |
|
57 |
Малышев Вениамин |
КЛБ «Восток» Барнаул |
69 |
3 км |
Барнаул |
|
58 |
Половинкин Сергей |
КЛБ «Восток» Красный партизан |
60 |
Лыжная пробежка |
Красный партизан |
Судьи: Пустовойтов Михаил, Котляров Владимир