ФИО(год рождения) | КЛБ | Город | Область | Страна | Очки | Cтартов |
1. Шелепень Вячеслав Геннадьевич (1964) |
IRC | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 42.273 | 87 |
2. Васина Римма Николаевна (1940) |
Факел | Москва | Москва | Россия | 41.364 | 13 |
3. Антропова Ирина Константиновна (1982) |
ROSTOVRUN | Шахты | Ростовская | Россия | 40.683 | 9 |
4. Зверев Вячеслав Иванович (1960) |
БИМ | Егорьевск | Московская | Россия | 37.987 | 65 |
5. Гордюшенко Виктор Владимирович (1957) |
БИМ | Москва | Москва | Россия | 36.807 | 61 |
6. Ковган Светлана Перовна (1980) |
Виктория | Минск | Минск | Беларусь | 36.499 | 6 |
7. Барковский Виктор Иванович (1946) |
БИМ | Тула | Тульская | Россия | 33.759 | 51 |
8. Ерёмина Галина Сергеевна (1953) |
Факел | Москва | Москва | Россия | 33.032 | 20 |
9. Соколова Наталья Юрьевна (1982) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 32.479 | 3 |
10. Долбик Игорь (1958) |
Виктория | Минск | Минск | Беларусь | 32.144 | 15 |
11. Киркин Александр Александрович (1948) |
ROSTOVRUN | Ростов-на-Дону | Ростовская | Россия | 31.203 | 25 |
12. Перепелкина Татьяна (1967) |
Лужники | Москва | Москва | Россия | 30.506 | 11 |
13. Шафар Виталий (1982) |
42195.kiev.ua | Луцк | Волынская | Украина | 30.295 | 4 |
14. Печерская Нина (1942) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 30.189 | 6 |
15. Корочков Александр Васильевич (1951) |
БИМ | Жуков | Калужская | Россия | 30.139 | 51 |
16. Рубан Юлия Дмитриевна (1983) |
Белоцерковский марафон | Белая Церковь | Киевская | Украина | 29.839 | 3 |
17. Роговой Виктор (1965) |
42195.kiev.ua | Киев | Киев | Украина | 28.325 | 7 |
18. Быков Николай Николаевич (1950) |
ROSTOVRUN | Ростов-на-Дону | Ростовская | Россия | 28.316 | 20 |
19. Моргунова Любовь Васильевна (1971) |
Энергия | Москва | Москва | Россия | 28.096 | 3 |
20. Миняков Андрей Сагиянович (1983) |
Урал-100 | Верхняя Пышма | Свердловская | Россия | 27.907 | 3 |
21. Овчинников Анатолий (1958) |
Италмас | Чайковский | Пермский край | Россия | 27.488 | 10 |
22. Миронов Сергей Алексеевич (1963) |
Энергия | Москва | Москва | Россия | 27.383 | 15 |
23. Коваль Ирина Марковна (1958) |
IRC | Кашира | Московская | Россия | 27.269 | 17 |
24. Куликов Петр Валентинович (1964) |
Сильвия | Лужский район, д. Ям-Тёсово | Ленинградская | Россия | 27.226 | 12 |
25. Белкина Татьяна Ивановна (1976) |
Элара | Чебоксары | Чувашия | Россия | 27.225 | 3 |
26. Тарелкина Нина Владимировна (1949) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 27.135 | 20 |
27. Измайлов Алексей Рафекович (1970) |
IRC | Рыбинск | Ярославская | Россия | 27.083 | 3 |
28. Желток Тадеуш Борисович (1964) |
Аматар | Ивенец | Минская | Беларусь | 26.960 | 9 |
29. Антонов Анатолий Иванович (1956) |
БИМ | Черлакский район, п.г.т. Черлак | Омская | Россия | 26.764 | 4 |
30. Свиридова Татьяна Харисовна (1963) |
Динамо СПб | Сосновый Бор | Ленинградская | Россия | 26.601 | 17 |
31. Римашевский Александр Францевич (1957) |
Аматар | Гатово | Минская | Беларусь | 26.578 | 7 |
32. Цухло Елена Васильевна (1954) |
Аматар | Минск | Минск | Беларусь | 26.406 | 7 |
33. Захарова Надежда Яковлевна (1945) |
Факел | Москва | Москва | Россия | 25.890 | 9 |
34. Шалимова Татьяна Анатольевна (1964) |
_Индивидуальные участники | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 25.571 | 5 |
35. Колягин Сергей Валерьевич (1971) |
Урал-100 | Первоуральск | Свердловская | Россия | 25.325 | 20 |
36. Аринушкин Николай Витальевич (1960) |
Факел | Одинцово | Московская | Россия | 25.233 | 13 |
37. Горохов Константин Сергеевич (1949) |
БИМ | Калуга | Калужская | Россия | 25.181 | 34 |
38. Голубцов Виктор Леонидович (1961) |
Урал-100 | Заречный | Свердловская | Россия | 25.117 | 9 |
39. Никитина Светлана Валерьевна (1969) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 25.115 | 6 |
40. Худяков Всеволод Игоревич (1989) |
IRC | Москва | Москва | Россия | 25.080 | 4 |
41. Петрушенко Анна Александровна (1984) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 24.963 | 6 |
42. Антонова Ольга Николаевна (1959) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 24.926 | 5 |
43. Тяжкороб Игорь Александрович (1967) |
Меркурий | Курск | Курская | Россия | 24.854 | 5 |
44. Остапенко Григорий Григорьевич (1938) |
Юность | Омск | Омская | Россия | 24.832 | 3 |
45. Иванова Анастасия (1982) |
Виктория | Минск | Минск | Беларусь | 24.755 | 2 |
46. Плетнева Ирина Викторовна (1958) |
Меркурий | Курск | Курская | Россия | 24.649 | 7 |
47. Глухов Василий (1983) |
Италмас | Камбарский район, п. Борок | Удмуртия | Россия | 24.535 | 6 |
48. Чумаков Валерий Алексеевич (1964) |
Энергия | Москва | Москва | Россия | 24.399 | 31 |
49. Милова Галина Георгиевна (1945) |
Акрон | Великий Новгород | Новгородская | Россия | 24.315 | 8 |
50. Петров Александр Евгеньевич (1957) |
Кентавр | Великий Новгород | Новгородская | Россия | 24.159 | 7 |
51. Долженков Сергей Дмитриевич (1960) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург | Свердловская | Россия | 24.116 | 16 |
52. Ивойлов Андрей Владимирович (1961) |
Сокол | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 24.099 | 5 |
53. Масьян Михаил Карпович (1947) |
ROSTOVRUN | Ростов-на-Дону | Ростовская | Россия | 23.838 | 10 |
54. Алтынцев Александр Феоктистович (1962) |
Факел | Москва | Москва | Россия | 23.830 | 6 |
55. Файзерахманов Радик Фагимянович (1963) |
Урал-100 | Асбест | Свердловская | Россия | 23.773 | 6 |
56. Щербина Игорь Сергеевич (1977) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 23.526 | 5 |
57. Кисамеев Анатолий (1961) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 23.160 | 10 |
58. Сластенников Юрий Тувиевич (1964) |
IRC | Сергиев Посад | Московская | Россия | 23.113 | 16 |
59. Салий Роман (1964) |
Черноголовка | Черноголовка | Московская | Россия | 23.059 | 4 |
60. Овчинников Александр (1950) |
Харьков | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 22.775 | 10 |
61. Серебренников Сергей Игоревич (1955) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург | Свердловская | Россия | 22.754 | 13 |
62. Скоблина Елена Витальевна (1987) |
IRC | Москва | Москва | Россия | 22.733 | 27 |
63. Комиссаров Геннадий Гурьевич (1954) |
Факел | Москва | Москва | Россия | 22.732 | 3 |
64. Антипов Николай Иванович (1955) |
_Индивидуальные участники | Медведевский район, д. Ошурга | Марий Эл | Россия | 22.686 | 8 |
65. Виноградов Юрий Анатольевич (1979) |
Сильвия | Гатчина | Ленинградская | Россия | 22.488 | 8 |
66. Хлусевич Василий Александрович (1945) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 22.429 | 30 |
67. Измоденова Вера Андреевна (1963) |
Марафонец | Лесогорск | Иркутская | Россия | 22.347 | 11 |
68. Харитонов Олег Петрович (1968) |
Урал-100 | Верхняя Пышма | Свердловская | Россия | 22.246 | 7 |
69. Митчелл Мишель (1974) |
Лужники | Москва | Москва | США | 22.234 | 10 |
70. Реутович Ирина (1950) |
Динамо СПб | Калининград | Калининградская | Россия | 22.153 | 6 |
71. Васильев Александр Николаевич (1970) |
Элара | Чебоксары | Чувашия | Россия | 22.110 | 3 |
72. Захарова Анастасия Вячеславовна (1975) |
Динамо СПб | Светогорск | Ленинградская | Россия | 22.016 | 7 |
73. Шадрина Вера Валентиновна (1963) |
Сокол | Саратов | Саратовская | Россия | 21.869 | 8 |
74. Захарченко Игорь Владимирович (1968) |
Урал-100 | Первоуральск | Свердловская | Россия | 21.847 | 28 |
75. Пересова Александра Викторовна (1990) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 21.837 | 7 |
76. Барановский Дмитрий Ярославович (1979) |
42195.kiev.ua | Белая Церковь | Киевская | Украина | 21.747 | 2 |
77. Широков Алексей Валентинович (1961) |
Урал-100 | Сухой Лог | Свердловская | Россия | 21.698 | 8 |
78. Канаева Елизавета Павловна (1954) |
ROSTOVRUN | Белая Калитва | Ростовская | Россия | 21.683 | 8 |
79. Ермаков Сергей Иванович (1954) |
БИМ | Москва | Москва | Россия | 21.664 | 17 |
80. Митрофанова Нина (1957) |
Харьков | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 21.645 | 9 |
81. Харитонова Анна Шумбаевна (1955) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург | Свердловская | Россия | 21.586 | 11 |
82. Юшков Владимир Михайлович (1950) |
Меркурий | Золотухинский район, п.г.т. Золотухино | Курская | Россия | 21.504 | 3 |
83. Улитин Николай Владимирович (1948) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург | Свердловская | Россия | 21.456 | 11 |
84. Чертищев Сергей (1960) |
Урал-100 | Первоуральск | Свердловская | Россия | 21.419 | 17 |
85. Шилкин Дмитрий Александрович (1982) |
Сокол | Саратов | Саратовская | Россия | 21.333 | 3 |
86. Суставов Николай Петрович (1959) |
БИМ | Омск | Омская | Россия | 21.198 | 24 |
87. Красовский Руслан Игоревич (1969) |
Явир | Шостка | Сумская | Украина | 21.139 | 6 |
88. Ионова Елена Анатольевна (1960) |
Тихвин | Тихвин | Ленинградская | Россия | 21.061 | 16 |
89. Саламатов Николай (1960) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 20.972 | 8 |
90. Осинцев Александр Николаевич (1962) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург | Свердловская | Россия | 20.801 | 8 |
91. Мазурёнок Ольга Сергеевна (1989) |
Аматар | Плещеницы | Минская | Беларусь | 20.791 | 2 |
92. Изюмченко Николай Евгеньевич (1985) |
Меркурий | Курск | Курская | Россия | 20.778 | 5 |
93. Кругленя Александр Николаевич (1983) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 20.760 | 5 |
94. Иванов Николай Арсентьевич (1960) |
БИМ | Андреаполь | Тверская | Россия | 20.721 | 12 |
95. Абашова Елена Владимировна (1989) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград | Волгоградская | Россия | 20.717 | 7 |
96. Хоцянов Дмитрий Игоревич (1961) |
БИМ | Люберецкий район, п.г.т. Томилино | Московская | Россия | 20.665 | 22 |
97. Егоров Николай Иванович (1953) |
БИМ | Москва | Москва | Россия | 20.593 | 11 |
98. Сидоров Владимир Николаевич (1964) |
БИМ | Зеленоград | Москва | Россия | 20.563 | 11 |
99. Черешнев Сергей Леонидович (1953) |
Черноголовка | Москва | Москва | Россия | 20.452 | 12 |
100. Медведь Константин Петрович (1955) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 20.434 | 8 |
101. Аветисян Артур Апресович (1993) |
ROSTOVRUN | Ростов-на-Дону | Ростовская | Россия | 20.353 | 3 |
102. Митенин Евгений Борисович (1961) |
_Индивидуальные участники | Мытищи | Московская | Россия | 20.307 | 11 |
103. Сальников Виктор (1959) |
Харьков | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 20.297 | 17 |
104. Зернов Иван Викторович (1985) |
Чемпион | Великие Луки | Псковская | Россия | 20.205 | 7 |
105. Куприянов Михаил Иванович (1966) |
Новотор | Торжокский район, д. Василёво | Тверская | Россия | 20.105 | 23 |
106. Романов Анатолий Ефимович (1947) |
Факел | Москва | Москва | Россия | 20.008 | 6 |
107. Денисова Татьяна Ивановна (1960) |
Сайгак | Городец | Нижегородская | Россия | 19.959 | 5 |
108. Давлетшин Рашид Габитович (1961) |
Урал-100 | Дегтярск | Свердловская | Россия | 19.915 | 24 |
109. Смирнов Василий Иванович (1950) |
Тихвин | Бокситогорск | Ленинградская | Россия | 19.878 | 6 |
110. Емельянов Александр Юрьевич (1973) |
Ювента | Тюменский район, пос. Новотарманский | Тюменская | Россия | 19.658 | 7 |
111. Кожан Михаил Владимирович (1946) |
Аматар | Полоцк | Витебская | Беларусь | 19.627 | 10 |
112. Иванов Пётр Петрович (1955) |
Металлург | Ярцево | Смоленская | Россия | 19.546 | 9 |
113. Тихов Николай Николаевич (1958) |
БИМ | Десногорск | Смоленская | Россия | 19.481 | 7 |
114. Бударин Юрий Михайлович (1936) |
Чемпион | Псков | Псковская | Россия | 19.443 | 3 |
115. Афанасьев Александр Александрович (1953) |
БИМ | Демидов | Смоленская | Россия | 19.409 | 11 |
116. Трефилов Петр Валерьянович (1951) |
Урал-100 | Нижние Серги | Свердловская | Россия | 19.389 | 4 |
117. Горбунова Надежда Всеволодовна (1972) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург | Свердловская | Россия | 19.354 | 6 |
118. Полтанов Алексей (1989) |
Италмас | Кизнерский район, п. Кизнер | Удмуртия | Россия | 19.297 | 3 |
119. Моторин Иван Александрович (1985) |
Лужники | Балашиха | Московская | Россия | 19.276 | 4 |
120. Гарейшин Валерий (1964) |
Италмас | Нефтекамск | Башкортостан | Россия | 19.014 | 4 |
121. Овечкина Оксана Алексеевна (1974) |
Энергия | Москва | Москва | Россия | 19.010 | 13 |
122. Овчинникова Надежда Ивановна (1962) |
Энергия | Дмитров | Московская | Россия | 19.005 | 13 |
123. Кораблев Денис Павлович (1984) |
Ювента | Тарко-Сале | Тюменская | Россия | 18.983 | 10 |
124. Чирков Сергей Юрьевич (1965) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург | Свердловская | Россия | 18.965 | 11 |
125. Андреева Наталья (1958) |
Лужники | Москва | Москва | Россия | 18.944 | 6 |
126. Нартов Павел Константинович (1955) |
Урал-100 | Асбест | Свердловская | Россия | 18.891 | 3 |
127. Юдицкий Петр (1959) |
Виктория | Слоним | Гродненская | Беларусь | 18.860 | 3 |
128. Купцов Александр Васильевич (1968) |
Сильвия | Псков | Псковская | Россия | 18.761 | 6 |
129. Козубовская Ирина (1984) |
Лужники | Москва | Москва | Россия | 18.759 | 2 |
130. Сулимов Дмитрий Иванович (1969) |
IRC | Москва | Москва | Россия | 18.746 | 6 |
131. Володченко Николай (1960) |
Виктория | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 18.734 | 13 |
132. Трунова Ольга Евгеньевна (1956) |
Мир | Москва | Москва | Россия | 18.707 | 13 |
133. Шмаков Герман (1939) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 18.661 | 11 |
134. Васильев Сергей Петрович (1960) |
Элара | Чебоксары | Чувашия | Россия | 18.567 | 5 |
135. Богданова Любовь Николаевна (1956) |
Сильвия | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 18.506 | 28 |
136. Косых Юрий Иванович (1959) |
ROSTOVRUN | Чертково | Ростовская | Россия | 18.489 | 7 |
137. Коротков Александр Анатольевич (1958) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 18.457 | 18 |
138. Мерзляков Николай (1979) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 18.374 | 4 |
139. Пятко Александр Викторович (1958) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 18.254 | 12 |
140. Черников Сергей Александрович (1971) |
Меркурий | Курск | Курская | Россия | 18.198 | 6 |
141. Скотин Леонид Владимирович (1950) |
Кедр | Северск | Томская | Россия | 18.066 | 6 |
142. Кононов Данила Алексеевич (1983) |
Сокол | Саратов | Саратовская | Россия | 18.004 | 5 |
143. Наздрачёва Наталья (1963) |
Марафонец | Конаково | Тверская | Россия | 17.992 | 10 |
144. Машенков Борис Николаевич (1949) |
Мир | Электроугли | Московская | Россия | 17.983 | 12 |
145. Иванюшенкова Марина Валентиновна (1963) |
БИМ | Зеленоград | Москва | Россия | 17.732 | 12 |
146. Алексеев Александр Станиславович (1956) |
Факел | Москва | Москва | Россия | 17.618 | 8 |
147. Шутов Фёдор Андреевич (1986) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 17.610 | 2 |
148. Федотов Юрий Викторович (1960) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург | Свердловская | Россия | 17.510 | 24 |
149. Евсиков Александр Петрович (1952) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 17.459 | 6 |
150. Кульков Олег (1978) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург | Свердловская | Россия | 17.328 | 2 |
151. Богатырёва Ольга Владимировна (1984) |
Сильвия | Псков | Псковская | Россия | 17.324 | 4 |
152. Горбань Елена (1990) |
Харьков | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 17.281 | 8 |
153. Путилов Юрий Васильевич (1938) |
Беркут | Красноярск | Красноярский край | Россия | 17.275 | 5 |
154. Бабчин Олег Ильич (1985) |
IRC | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 17.269 | 3 |
155. Севрук Валентин Антонович (1950) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 17.255 | 13 |
156. Тонкушин Геннадий Иванович (1956) |
Урал-100 | Верхняя Салда | Свердловская | Россия | 17.255 | 5 |
157. Лобанов Михаил Леонидович (1951) |
Олень | Заволжье | Нижегородская | Россия | 17.235 | 9 |
158. Лебецкий Василий Антонович (1949) |
Регион | Молодечно | Минская | Беларусь | 17.171 | 5 |
159. Кучков Сергей Николаевич (1972) |
Урал-100 | Туринская Слобода | Свердловская | Россия | 17.162 | 9 |
160. Дацук Александр Федорович (1953) |
Сибиряк | Кемерово | Кемеровская | Россия | 17.056 | 8 |
161. Андреев Сергей Алексеевич (1953) |
Акрон | Великий Новгород | Новгородская | Россия | 17.040 | 3 |
162. Лукашевич Андрей Ромуальдович (1966) |
Энергия | Королёв | Московская | Россия | 16.995 | 7 |
163. Афанасьев Виктор (1964) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 16.942 | 3 |
164. Белов Александр Викторович (1954) |
Тихвин | Тихвин | Ленинградская | Россия | 16.929 | 21 |
165. Мельников Сергей Дмитриевич (1952) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург | Свердловская | Россия | 16.882 | 8 |
166. Калинков Владимир Николаевич (1952) |
Аматар | Гомель | Гомельская | Беларусь | 16.861 | 11 |
167. Хасанов Эрик Мадиярович (1964) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург | Свердловская | Россия | 16.802 | 16 |
168. Соколова Светлана Михайловна (1965) |
Европа | Сургут | Ханты-Мансийский АО | Россия | 16.767 | 2 |
169. Китаичев Николай Павлович (1949) |
БИМ | Зеленоград | Москва | Россия | 16.732 | 9 |
170. Грибанов Иван Александрович (1979) |
Сенеж | Люберцы | Московская | Россия | 16.660 | 13 |
171. Хасанов Анатолий Прокопьевич (1936) |
Беркут | Красноярск | Красноярский край | Россия | 16.657 | 12 |
172. Леликов Михаил Юрьевич (1961) |
Мещера | Егорьевск | Московская | Россия | 16.643 | 11 |
173. Голыгин Иван Дмитриевич (1949) |
Сокол | Саратов | Саратовская | Россия | 16.597 | 4 |
174. Колодко Леонид Александрович (1934) |
Аматар | Жодино | Минская | Беларусь | 16.478 | 13 |
175. Сороковиков Александр Васильевич (1960) |
RunSib | Омск | Омская | Россия | 16.463 | 5 |
176. Барченков Михаил (1972) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 16.435 | 8 |
177. Шамаев Сергей (1950) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 16.393 | 6 |
178. Балынский Владимир Иванович (1964) |
Беркут | Красноярск | Красноярский край | Россия | 16.340 | 9 |
179. Коршунов Геннадий Иванович (1947) |
Мещера | Егорьевск | Московская | Россия | 16.315 | 6 |
180. Протопопов Юрий (1936) |
Италмас | Вавожский район, с. Нюрдор-Котья | Удмуртия | Россия | 16.306 | 7 |
181. Перелыгин Сергей Вадимович (1990) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 16.269 | 4 |
182. Хрущев Валерий Федорович (1945) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург | Свердловская | Россия | 16.259 | 15 |
183. Егоркин Денис Викторович (1988) |
Мещера | Егорьевск | Московская | Россия | 16.255 | 8 |
184. Дудченко Денис Александрович (1989) |
Сокол | Мокшан | Пензенская | Россия | 16.245 | 4 |
185. Громов Виктор Николаевич (1959) |
Чемпион | Псков | Псковская | Россия | 16.190 | 3 |
186. Пестриков Вячеслав (1983) |
Марафонец | Конаково | Тверская | Россия | 16.173 | 7 |
187. Круталевич Валентин (1960) |
Виктория | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 16.164 | 5 |
188. Самойлов Валерий Кузьмич (1953) |
Италмас | Воткинск | Удмуртия | Россия | 16.163 | 4 |
189. Веретенникова Ольга Вячеславовна (1980) |
Италмас | Ува | Удмуртия | Россия | 16.111 | 5 |
190. Аксенов Андрей Сергеевич (1988) |
БИМ | Москва | Москва | Россия | 16.095 | 18 |
191. Кульматицкий Марат Сергеевич (1986) |
Сильвия | Гатчина | Ленинградская | Россия | 16.093 | 10 |
192. Копылова Галина (1940) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 16.082 | 10 |
193. Назаров Александр Сергеевич (1984) |
Сокол | Саратов | Саратовская | Россия | 16.064 | 5 |
194. Дубровский Родион Вадимович (1974) |
Сенеж | Саратов | Саратовская | Россия | 16.026 | 33 |
195. Липатникова Светлана Алексеевна (1992) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 15.974 | 8 |
196. Лапина Людмила Николаевна (1944) |
Победа | Железногорск | Красноярский край | Россия | 15.972 | 4 |
197. Кузнецов Юрий Васильевич (1952) |
Сормович | Нижний Новгород | Нижегородская | Россия | 15.922 | 7 |
198. Клюйко Александр Вячеславович (1975) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 15.820 | 4 |
199. Ксенофонтова Нина Ивановна (1946) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 15.794 | 9 |
200. Дудич Игорь Хаимович (1953) |
Сильвия | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 15.785 | 30 |
201. Челамбицкая Елена Николаевна (1958) |
Сильвия | Гатчина | Ленинградская | Россия | 15.773 | 9 |
202. Шведенко Виталий Вячеславович (1983) |
Урал-100 | Первоуральск | Свердловская | Россия | 15.754 | 29 |
203. Богатырёв Алексей Алексеевич (1980) |
IRC | Пушкино | Московская | Россия | 15.730 | 3 |
204. Стаунэ Сергей Юрьевич (1958) |
БИМ | Москва | Москва | Россия | 15.717 | 12 |
205. Серёжникова Наталия Валентиновна (1970) |
Сокол | Саратов | Саратовская | Россия | 15.709 | 7 |
206. Лужбин Сергей Анатольевич (1959) |
Ха-ха | Нахабино | Московская | Россия | 15.698 | 9 |
207. Заводова Анна (1972) |
Сильвия | Пушкин | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 15.694 | 13 |
208. Гречанюк Иван Петрович (1962) |
Мир | Москва | Москва | Россия | 15.679 | 10 |
209. Демина Елена (1973) |
Урал-100 | Богданович | Свердловская | Россия | 15.577 | 4 |
210. Бараусова Валерия Николаевна (1994) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 15.538 | 4 |
211. Русакович Дмитрий Николаевич (1980) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 15.429 | 11 |
212. Епифанов Александр Петрович (1953) |
Здоровье | Нижний Новгород | Нижегородская | Россия | 15.373 | 3 |
213. Лыжин Сергей Алексеевич (1955) |
БИМ | Таллин | | Эстония | 15.355 | 10 |
214. Бабич Мария Сергеевна (1987) |
IRC | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 15.260 | 2 |
215. Чаркова Нина Дмитриевна (1955) |
Европа | Железногорск | Красноярский край | Россия | 15.151 | 14 |
216. Затевина Нина Михайловна (1952) |
Акрон | Великий Новгород | Новгородская | Россия | 15.125 | 6 |
217. Лукичев Алексей Леонидович (1982) |
Динамо СПб | Апатиты | Мурманская | Россия | 15.125 | 4 |
218. Белоусов Алексей Владимирович (1973) |
Сильвия | Токсово | Ленинградская | Россия | 15.111 | 15 |
219. Богачёв Анатолий (1993) |
Новотор-2 | Торжок | Тверская | Россия | 15.024 | 14 |
220. Бубнов Дмитрий Константинович (1983) |
Ха-ха | Володарский район, п.г.т. Смолино | Нижегородская | Россия | 15.022 | 6 |
221. Пиро Александр (1991) |
Харьков | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 15.014 | 10 |
222. Черных Михаил (1953) |
Родник | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 15.013 | 5 |
223. Скрынников Олег Эдуардович (1960) |
Урал-100 | Нижняя Салда | Свердловская | Россия | 14.979 | 4 |
224. Князев Александр Александрович (1950) |
Металлург | Ярцево | Смоленская | Россия | 14.935 | 6 |
225. Мужецкий Николай Юрьевич (1960) |
Кедр | Сочи | Краснодарский край | Россия | 14.930 | 7 |
226. Морозова Валентина (1967) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 14.876 | 6 |
227. Колобанова Людмила Иосифовна (1944) |
БИМ | Реутов | Московская | Россия | 14.842 | 6 |
228. Галинов Андрей Владимирович (1962) |
ROSTOVRUN | Ростов-на-Дону | Ростовская | Россия | 14.817 | 16 |
229. Гавриков Сергей Владимирович (1971) |
Энергия | Москва | Москва | Россия | 14.812 | 21 |
230. Мазуров Владимир Иванович (1949) |
Новотор | Торжок | Тверская | Россия | 14.749 | 11 |
231. Симутина Елена Анатольевна (1975) |
Стимул | Брянск | Брянская | Россия | 14.558 | 8 |
232. Васюкевич Геннадий Александрович (1958) |
БИМ | Тверь | Тверская | Россия | 14.555 | 19 |
233. Зиньковский Михаил (1956) |
Виктория | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 14.549 | 4 |
234. Дроздов Вадим Юрьевич (1986) |
Сильвия | Гатчина | Ленинградская | Россия | 14.514 | 2 |
235. Балашов Виктор Владимирович (1966) |
Сормович | Нижний Новгород | Нижегородская | Россия | 14.492 | 7 |
236. Пилипака Валерий Владимирович (1955) |
Урал-100 | Сухой Лог | Свердловская | Россия | 14.456 | 17 |
237. Волков Виктор Николаевич (1947) |
Мещера | Егорьевск | Московская | Россия | 14.450 | 19 |
238. Аксентьева Татьяна Владимировна (1975) |
Меркурий | Курск | Курская | Россия | 14.442 | 5 |
239. Маркова Татьяна (1956) |
Харьков | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 14.435 | 4 |
240. Кулагин Михаил Анатольевич (1962) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград | Волгоградская | Россия | 14.339 | 3 |
241. Калашников Сергей (1986) |
ЭОЛ | Иркутск | Иркутская | Россия | 14.203 | 8 |
242. Алимов Олег Сергеевич (1960) |
Сормович | Нижний Новгород | Нижегородская | Россия | 14.194 | 6 |
243. Сизов Дмитрий (1987) |
Лужники | Москва | Москва | Россия | 14.193 | 3 |
244. Соколовский Геннадий Петрович (1939) |
Аматар | Молодечно | Минская | Беларусь | 14.121 | 13 |
245. Кузубова Татьяна (1987) |
Харьков | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 14.101 | 3 |
246. Кофейников Анатолий Иванович (1938) |
Сокол | Саратов | Саратовская | Россия | 14.072 | 7 |
247. Суворова Ирина Евгеньевна (1955) |
Сормович | Нижний Новгород | Нижегородская | Россия | 14.071 | 10 |
248. Соколова Ольга Владимировна (1974) |
Сильвия | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 14.032 | 22 |
249. Зимина Надежда Семеновна (1941) |
Юность | Омск | Омская | Россия | 14.006 | 4 |
250. Романов Владимир Васильевич (1959) |
IRC | Омск | Омская | Россия | 13.982 | 5 |
251. Гиндуллин Рустам (1991) |
Урал-100 | Уват | Свердловская | Россия | 13.979 | 4 |
252. Снопенко Виктор Николаевич (1990) |
Легион | Ишим | Тюменская | Россия | 13.974 | 5 |
253. Никифоров Игорь (1966) |
Элара | Чебоксары | Чувашия | Россия | 13.965 | 3 |
254. Бискарёв Виктор Освальдович (1948) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Елань | Волгоградская | Россия | 13.881 | 4 |
255. Навицкий Игорь Антонович (1969) |
Регион | Городище | Минская | Беларусь | 13.880 | 5 |
256. Титов Павел (1972) |
Италмас | Можга | Удмуртия | Россия | 13.867 | 4 |
257. Гурская Татьяна (1980) |
Виктория | Осиповичи | | Беларусь | 13.837 | 11 |
258. Корнев Григорий Ильич (1961) |
Сибиряк | Кемерово | Кемеровская | Россия | 13.833 | 2 |
259. Чуб Владимир (1983) |
Харьков | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 13.827 | 5 |
260. Радаев Владимир Александрович (1951) |
Сильвия | Гатчина | Ленинградская | Россия | 13.802 | 11 |
261. Васильев Евгений Анатольевич (1982) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 13.800 | 13 |
262. Короткевич Павел Анатольевич (1963) |
Ярославец | Ярославль | Ярославская | Россия | 13.779 | 5 |
263. Рыбин Евгений (1982) |
Урал-100 | Асбест | Свердловская | Россия | 13.770 | 7 |
264. Бурыкин Леонид Владимирович (1962) |
IRC | Ивантеевка | Московская | Россия | 13.757 | 21 |
265. Лукьянов Виктор Геннадьевич (1960) |
Факел | Москва | Москва | Россия | 13.690 | 5 |
266. Иванов Юрий Николаевич (1969) |
Чемпион | Псков | Псковская | Россия | 13.680 | 8 |
267. Ковшик Олег Николаевич (1966) |
Факел | Москва | Москва | Россия | 13.644 | 3 |
268. Послед Владимир Александрович (1970) |
Мещера | Орехово-Зуево | Московская | Россия | 13.633 | 11 |
269. Закусило Григорий Владимирович (1960) |
Белоцерковский марафон | Тетиевский район, с. Черепин | Киевская | Украина | 13.623 | 6 |
270. Беленкова Елизавета Львовна (1941) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 13.601 | 5 |
271. Голов Юрий Борисович (1964) |
IRC | Москва | Москва | Россия | 13.579 | 17 |
272. Доценко Александр (1960) |
Сильвия | Волосовский район, д. Бегуницы | Ленинградская | Россия | 13.464 | 6 |
273. Веретенников Алексей (1983) |
Италмас | Глазов | Удмуртия | Россия | 13.421 | 3 |
274. Третьяков Сергей Сергеевич (1980) |
Сибиряк | Мариинск | Кемеровская | Россия | 13.394 | 4 |
275. Александров Вениамин (1967) |
Родник | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 13.341 | 8 |
276. Гурьянов Александр (1948) |
Италмас | Воткинск | Удмуртия | Россия | 13.341 | 9 |
277. Войтов Михаил Николаевич (1951) |
Стимул | Брянск | Брянская | Россия | 13.318 | 8 |
278. Сухарев Иван Михайлович (1947) |
Сормович | Нижний Новгород | Нижегородская | Россия | 13.311 | 4 |
279. Евсиков Николай Александрович (1992) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 13.302 | 5 |
280. Жданов Павел Георгиевич (1986) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург | Свердловская | Россия | 13.269 | 9 |
281. Обидиентова Анна Андреевна (1990) |
Явир | Сумы | Сумская | Украина | 13.242 | 5 |
282. Воронкевич Борис Федорович (1949) |
Факел | Дмитров | Московская | Россия | 13.237 | 2 |
283. Аристов Валерий (1950) |
Урал-100 | Верхняя Пышма | Свердловская | Россия | 13.213 | 3 |
284. Блейх Любовь Михайловна (1947) |
БИМ | Москва | Москва | Россия | 13.143 | 12 |
285. Спивак Николай Дмитриевич (1961) |
ROSTOVRUN | Ростов-на-Дону | Ростовская | Россия | 13.069 | 15 |
286. Белов Игорь (1962) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 13.050 | 3 |
287. Крыжановский Сергей Юрьевич (1951) |
БИМ | Нижний Новгород | Нижегородская | Россия | 13.045 | 11 |
288. Кудряшова Мария Анатольевна (1960) |
Сайгак | Городец | Нижегородская | Россия | 13.028 | 3 |
289. Костенкова Любовь (1957) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 13.024 | 9 |
290. Федотов Виктор Алексеевич (1947) |
Европа | Сургут | Ханты-Мансийский АО | Россия | 13.012 | 3 |
291. Коновалова Дарья (1990) |
Сормович | Нижний Новгород | Нижегородская | Россия | 12.988 | 5 |
292. Буркот Михаил Михайлович (1940) |
Факел | Москва | Москва | Россия | 12.982 | 7 |
293. Бильдюкевич Ольга (1978) |
Колобок | Солигорск | Минская | Беларусь | 12.926 | 6 |
294. Глухов Сергей Владимирович (1960) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург | Свердловская | Россия | 12.926 | 14 |
295. Федосеев Алексей Андреевич (1952) |
Европа | Железногорск | Курская | Россия | 12.919 | 8 |
296. Турков Артем Евгеньевич (1986) |
Сокол | Фёдоровский район, с. Первомайское | Саратовская | Россия | 12.915 | 2 |
297. Бутаков Евгений Иванович (1950) |
Ювента | Тюмень | Тюменская | Россия | 12.907 | 11 |
298. Бугрова Диана Александровна (1989) |
ROSTOVRUN | Ростов-на-Дону | Ростовская | Россия | 12.905 | 4 |
299. Веретенников Дмитрий Леонидович (1983) |
Италмас | Ува | Удмуртия | Россия | 12.883 | 6 |
300. Стоноженко Артем (1978) |
Новотор | Красково | Московская | Россия | 12.879 | 13 |
301. Савченко Андрей Владимирович (1969) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 12.872 | 9 |
302. Кокарев Сергей (1960) |
Новотор | Тверь | Тверская | Россия | 12.865 | 4 |
303. Степанов Андрей (1971) |
Марафонец | Конаково | Тверская | Россия | 12.850 | 11 |
304. Фуфачев Борис Михайлович (1940) |
Победа | Железногорск | Красноярский край | Россия | 12.842 | 9 |
305. Аринин Иван Анатольевич (1955) |
ROSTOVRUN | Алушта | Крым | Россия | 12.841 | 17 |
306. Атаманов Алексей (1959) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 12.840 | 3 |
307. Лобач Артем (1992) |
Красногвардеец | Москва | Москва | Россия | 12.837 | 2 |
308. Шиляев Виктор (1959) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 12.833 | 8 |
309. Бузуев Павел (1969) |
Лужники | Балашиха | Московская | Россия | 12.828 | 8 |
310. Говор Владимир (1955) |
Харьков | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 12.827 | 14 |
311. Щербина Светлана Васильевна (1955) |
Юность | Омск | Омская | Россия | 12.820 | 4 |
312. Бочаров Сергей Алексеевич (1966) |
Белоцерковский марафон | Белая Церковь | Киевская | Украина | 12.820 | 4 |
313. Баранов Сергей Алексеевич (1967) |
Европа | Пересвет | Московская | Россия | 12.801 | 5 |
314. Кудымов Валентин Дмитриевич (1954) |
Победа | Железногорск | Красноярский край | Россия | 12.778 | 8 |
315. Довгань Юрий Иванович (1945) |
Сокол | Саратов | Саратовская | Россия | 12.765 | 7 |
316. Иванов Владимир (1961) |
Элара | Чебоксары | Чувашия | Россия | 12.739 | 3 |
317. Панасейко Владимир (1939) |
Харьков | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 12.693 | 8 |
318. Смирнов Сергей (1954) |
Лужники | Москва | Москва | Россия | 12.676 | 9 |
319. Юровский Петр Юрьевич (1958) |
БИМ | Москва | Москва | Россия | 12.668 | 6 |
320. Просвиряков Юрий Николаевич (1961) |
Тихвин | Тихвин | Ленинградская | Россия | 12.620 | 6 |
321. Калинин Александр Юрьевич (1956) |
Новотор | Торжок | Тверская | Россия | 12.590 | 13 |
322. Родина Татьяна Георгиевна (1954) |
Акрон | Великий Новгород | Новгородская | Россия | 12.564 | 6 |
323. Алексеев Виктор Александрович (1964) |
Юность | Омск | Омская | Россия | 12.527 | 11 |
324. Михайлюк Олег Игоревич (1935) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 12.501 | 7 |
325. Самойлов Артем Валерьевич (1978) |
Ювента | Тобольск | Тюменская | Россия | 12.459 | 10 |
326. Заботин Сергей Михайлович (1952) |
Тихвин | Тихвин | Ленинградская | Россия | 12.442 | 9 |
327. Тюренков Валентин Иванович (1937) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 12.433 | 9 |
328. Сомов Алексей (1986) |
Чемпион | Печоры | Псковская | Россия | 12.408 | 3 |
329. Яковлев Олег Николаевич (1965) |
Меркурий | Курск | Курская | Россия | 12.405 | 6 |
330. Ивахно Игорь (1984) |
Харьков | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 12.391 | 5 |
331. Михайлова Раиса (1969) |
Италмас | Новый | Удмуртия | Россия | 12.351 | 4 |
332. Саламатова Галина (1964) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 12.329 | 6 |
333. Амелин Василий Петрович (1957) |
Чемпион | Псков | Псковская | Россия | 12.307 | 3 |
334. Постников Владимир Евгеньевич (1950) |
Здоровье | Нижний Новгород | Нижегородская | Россия | 12.304 | 14 |
335. Коротких Дмитрий Геннадьевич (1969) |
Легион | Ишим | Тюменская | Россия | 12.263 | 6 |
336. Вдовин Сергей (1960) |
Здоровье | Нижний Новгород | Нижегородская | Россия | 12.217 | 4 |
337. Панченко Сергей Алексеевич (1958) |
Явир | Сумы | Сумская | Украина | 12.211 | 12 |
338. Юсковец Елена Ивановна (1968) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 12.121 | 4 |
339. Потеряев Алексей Еронович (1969) |
Урал-100 | Сысерть | Свердловская | Россия | 12.112 | 6 |
340. Чебуркин Александр Андреевич (1983) |
Факел | Москва | Москва | Россия | 12.103 | 3 |
341. Сыч Любовь (1993) |
Харьков | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 12.093 | 5 |
342. Ямбулатов Мухарьям Савельевич (1937) |
Европа | Вознесенское | Пермский край | Россия | 12.077 | 3 |
343. Дорошенко Константин (1989) |
Харьков | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 12.065 | 5 |
344. Шкляев Валерий (1942) |
Италмас | Якшур-Бодьинский район, с. Якшур-Бодья | Удмуртия | Россия | 12.064 | 5 |
345. Чернявский Нестор (1956) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург | Свердловская | Россия | 12.064 | 3 |
346. Жбанова Инесса (1960) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 12.029 | 5 |
347. Мерзлякова Елена (1973) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 12.027 | 3 |
348. Выволокин Евгений (1990) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 12.015 | 2 |
349. Карелин Александр Иосифович (1941) |
Черноголовка | Черноголовка | Московская | Россия | 12.004 | 7 |
350. Фролов Николай Степанович (1945) |
Сибиряк | Мариинск | Кемеровская | Россия | 11.998 | 4 |
351. Ризиков Владимир Викторович (1972) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 11.948 | 7 |
352. Белоусов Игорь Александрович (1968) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград | Волгоградская | Россия | 11.943 | 2 |
353. Бушкова Светлана (1954) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 11.901 | 3 |
354. Бучин Иван Дмитриевич (1984) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 11.883 | 2 |
355. Штиллер Сергей (1971) |
Здоровье | Нижний Новгород | Нижегородская | Россия | 11.878 | 7 |
356. Абатуров Борис Викторович (1959) |
Юность | Омск | Омская | Россия | 11.861 | 5 |
357. Камышный Никита (1990) |
Черноголовка | Королёв | Московская | Россия | 11.859 | 4 |
358. Ланцова Мария Георгиевна (1962) |
Энергия | Москва | Москва | Россия | 11.830 | 4 |
359. Тутынин Валерий Дмитриевич (1941) |
Беркут | Красноярск | Красноярский край | Россия | 11.824 | 14 |
360. Мартынов Владимир Юрьевич (1951) |
БИМ | Москва | Москва | Россия | 11.820 | 3 |
361. Федечкин Николай Сергеевич (1952) |
Факел | Москва | Москва | Россия | 11.816 | 3 |
362. Малых Геннадий Борисович (1954) |
Сокол | Саратов | Саратовская | Россия | 11.815 | 9 |
363. Самофал Владимир Федорович (1949) |
Беркут | Красноярск | Красноярский край | Россия | 11.777 | 7 |
364. Казанцев Андрей Геннадьевич (1962) |
Урал-100 | Камышлов | Свердловская | Россия | 11.760 | 4 |
365. Шабалин Олег Константинович (1985) |
Сильвия | Гатчина | Ленинградская | Россия | 11.748 | 8 |
366. Богатырёва Татьяна Николаевна (1967) |
Факел | Москва | Москва | Россия | 11.733 | 3 |
367. Шелех Владимир (1960) |
Колобок | Солигорск | Минская | Беларусь | 11.724 | 5 |
368. Дмитриев Станислав Вениаминович (1973) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург | Свердловская | Россия | 11.716 | 18 |
369. Васильева Антонида Герасимовна (1958) |
Юность | Омск | Омская | Россия | 11.700 | 10 |
370. Задорожко Александр Михайлович (1988) |
ROSTOVRUN | Ростов-на-Дону | Ростовская | Россия | 11.696 | 10 |
371. Львовский Игорь (1944) |
Харьков | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 11.680 | 13 |
372. Никитина Раиса Алексеевна (1926) |
БИМ | Протвино | Московская | Россия | 11.650 | 3 |
373. Смирнов Александр Васильевич (1961) |
БИМ | Москва | Москва | Россия | 11.642 | 12 |
374. Соколов Алексей Александрович (1983) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 11.616 | 1 |
375. Седов Владимир Петрович (1970) |
Урал-100 | Сысерть | Свердловская | Россия | 11.608 | 14 |
376. Шмелев Геннадий Михайлович (1957) |
Европа | Железногорск | Курская | Россия | 11.602 | 7 |
377. Петров Александр Михайлович (1950) |
Чемпион | Псков | Псковская | Россия | 11.595 | 4 |
378. Железов Константин (1969) |
42195.kiev.ua | Киев | Киев | Украина | 11.565 | 5 |
379. Грибанов Михаил Григорьевич (1945) |
Стимул | Брянск | Брянская | Россия | 11.551 | 8 |
380. Пахомов Анатолий Николаевич (1964) |
IRC | Нефтекамск | Башкортостан | Россия | 11.493 | 4 |
381. Голикова Инна Петровна (1965) |
Уголёк | Прокопьевск | Кемеровская | Россия | 11.447 | 7 |
382. Радченко Ольга Леонидовна (1980) |
Звезда | Мозырь | Гомельская | Беларусь | 11.417 | 9 |
383. Бабушкин Евгений (1947) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 11.415 | 9 |
384. Колесов Владимир Викторович (1962) |
Сокол | Новые Бурасы | Саратовская | Россия | 11.407 | 3 |
385. Лялеко Василий (1982) |
Виктория | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 11.396 | 5 |
386. Каченовская Оксана Николаевна (1980) |
Звезда | Мозырь | Гомельская | Беларусь | 11.380 | 7 |
387. Шмарловский Сергей Михайлович (1959) |
Лидер | Старые Дороги | Минская | Беларусь | 11.378 | 6 |
388. Сучков Андрей Сергеевич (1982) |
IRC | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 11.368 | 3 |
389. Лаврикова Светлана Борисовна (1962) |
Сильвия | Гатчина | Ленинградская | Россия | 11.291 | 3 |
390. Крюков Олег (1971) |
Марафонец | Конаково | Тверская | Россия | 11.283 | 5 |
391. Метёлкин Владимир Михайлович (1976) |
IRC | Москва | Москва | Россия | 11.252 | 6 |
392. Возненко Василий Николаевич (1961) |
Белоцерковский марафон | Белая Церковь | Киевская | Украина | 11.203 | 5 |
393. Рахманкулов Олег Дмитриевич (1995) |
Легион | Ишим | Тюменская | Россия | 11.155 | 6 |
394. Мазовка Екатерина Сергеевна (1989) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 11.132 | 5 |
395. Артёмов Евгений Иванович (1977) |
Сильвия | Клин | Московская | Россия | 11.076 | 13 |
396. Соколов Алексей Владимирович (1979) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 11.073 | 1 |
397. Марков Александр (1963) |
Элара | Канаш | Чувашия | Россия | 11.062 | 2 |
398. Никулин Александр Степанович (1962) |
Явир | Сумы | Сумская | Украина | 11.045 | 5 |
399. Казанцев Николай Николаевич (1953) |
IRC | Москва | Москва | Россия | 11.027 | 3 |
400. Шабалина Зинаида Николаевна (1952) |
Мир | Щёлково | Московская | Россия | 11.005 | 5 |
401. Гильязудинов Андрей Фаридович (1969) |
RunSib | Лузино | Омская | Россия | 10.980 | 17 |
402. Сокольников Вячеслав Васильевич (1937) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 10.978 | 5 |
403. Скрипкина Татьяна Ивановна (1965) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград | Волгоградская | Россия | 10.976 | 6 |
404. Варченко Анатолий Иванович (1951) |
Белоцерковский марафон | Белая Церковь | Киевская | Украина | 10.948 | 3 |
405. Понизовская Евгения Владимировна (1994) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 10.929 | 3 |
406. Агеева Людмила Эдуардовна (1946) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 10.920 | 5 |
407. Сова Константин Анатольевич (1962) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 10.899 | 5 |
408. Нестерец Владислав Павлович (1951) |
Мир | Москва | Москва | Россия | 10.898 | 8 |
409. Зайцев Владимир (1957) |
Здоровье | Нижний Новгород | Нижегородская | Россия | 10.865 | 3 |
410. Синицын Владимир Николаевич (1949) |
Мир | Москва | Москва | Россия | 10.856 | 3 |
411. Борисевич Василий (1962) |
Виктория | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 10.851 | 3 |
412. Сташевский Сергей Игоревич (1978) |
ROSTOVRUN | Ростов-на-Дону | Ростовская | Россия | 10.833 | 4 |
413. Казаринова Зоя Юрьевна (1960) |
Сормович | Нижний Новгород | Нижегородская | Россия | 10.813 | 2 |
414. Девятова Надежда Ивановна (1967) |
Акрон | Великий Новгород | Новгородская | Россия | 10.741 | 9 |
415. Бородулин Евгений Владимирович (1973) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург | Свердловская | Россия | 10.731 | 10 |
416. Самигулов Самат Галиаскарович (1962) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 10.709 | 9 |
417. Карпинский Михаил (1964) |
Харьков | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 10.681 | 13 |
418. Лапуть Анатолий Григорьевич (1959) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 10.673 | 7 |
419. Асаевич Роман Иванович (1964) |
Виктория | Минск | Минск | Беларусь | 10.655 | 20 |
420. Предтеченский Валентин Евгеньевич (1939) |
Факел | Москва | Москва | Россия | 10.652 | 4 |
421. Конева Марина (1969) |
Урал-100 | Асбест | Свердловская | Россия | 10.640 | 2 |
422. Фадеев Александр Николаевич (1962) |
Урал-100 | Сухой Лог | Свердловская | Россия | 10.634 | 5 |
423. Чеккиев Николай Николаевич (1950) |
Новотор | Торжок | Тверская | Россия | 10.590 | 2 |
424. Малков Егор Сергеевич (1991) |
IRC | Г.о. Балашиха, г. Железнодорожный | Московская | Россия | 10.585 | 5 |
425. Олефиренко Игорь (1990) |
Белоцерковский марафон | Белая Церковь | Киевская | Украина | 10.585 | 1 |
426. Лукьянов Виталий Владимирович (1953) |
Черноголовка | Москва | Москва | Россия | 10.523 | 19 |
427. Полунин Юрий Михайлович (1958) |
Родник | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 10.520 | 10 |
428. Хитерман Лев (1952) |
Италмас | Воткинск | Удмуртия | Россия | 10.515 | 2 |
429. Долгих Роман (1988) |
Харьков | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 10.505 | 5 |
430. Шмарловский Олег Сергеевич (1983) |
Лидер | Лида | Гродненская | Беларусь | 10.497 | 13 |
431. Козловских Александр (1955) |
Урал-100 | Заречный | Свердловская | Россия | 10.488 | 3 |
432. Тыква Владимир Иванович (1961) |
Меркурий | Курск | Курская | Россия | 10.488 | 3 |
433. Пржевальский Петр Александрович (1944) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 10.458 | 6 |
434. Захарова Надежда (1991) |
Марафонец | Конаково | Тверская | Россия | 10.449 | 12 |
435. Смирнов Анатолий (1963) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург | Свердловская | Россия | 10.439 | 5 |
436. Малофеев Филипп Геннадьевич (1991) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 10.434 | 2 |
437. Петрушенко Илья Сергеевич (1983) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 10.432 | 3 |
438. Васильев Павел Юрьевич (1970) |
Здоровье | Нижний Новгород | Нижегородская | Россия | 10.431 | 3 |
439. Бабич Алексей (1944) |
Харьков | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 10.425 | 5 |
440. Возисов Владимир Петрович (1955) |
Сибиряк | Кемерово | Кемеровская | Россия | 10.411 | 4 |
441. Нефедов Алексей Сергеевич (1961) |
БИМ | Москва | Москва | Россия | 10.378 | 10 |
442. Новикова Светлана (1958) |
Звезда | Минск | Минск | Беларусь | 10.374 | 3 |
443. Слюсаренко Юрий (1959) |
Харьков | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 10.366 | 8 |
444. Галимов Ринат (1941) |
Италмас | Сарапул | Удмуртия | Россия | 10.364 | 3 |
445. Мазов Александр Дмитриевич (1958) |
IRC | Химки | Московская | Россия | 10.358 | 10 |
446. Леонтьев Александр Николаевич (1971) |
Урал-100 | Москва | Москва | Россия | 10.354 | 13 |
447. Нечаев Николай Алексеевич (1934) |
ROSTOVRUN | Каменоломни | Ростовская | Россия | 10.348 | 9 |
448. Бушин Сергей Михайлович (1951) |
ЭОЛ | Иркутск | Иркутская | Россия | 10.306 | 3 |
449. Захарченко Никита (1998) |
Урал-100 | Первоуральск | Свердловская | Россия | 10.297 | 7 |
450. Сизых Николай Петрович (1941) |
Беркут | Красноярск | Красноярский край | Россия | 10.295 | 6 |
451. Сазонов Николай Владимирович (1957) |
Сказ | Полевской | Свердловская | Россия | 10.290 | 3 |
452. Курганов Янис Валентинович (1985) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 10.283 | 12 |
453. Авраменко Светлана Ивановна (1950) |
Победа | Железногорск | Красноярский край | Россия | 10.269 | 8 |
454. Константинов Валерий Иванович (1962) |
Факел | Москва | Москва | Россия | 10.269 | 2 |
455. Радкевич Ольга Сергеевна (1953) |
Беркут | Красноярск | Красноярский край | Россия | 10.249 | 2 |
456. Зубов Андрей Викторович (1967) |
Энергия | Москва | Москва | Россия | 10.242 | 7 |
457. Васильев Василий Иванович (1952) |
Юность | Омск | Омская | Россия | 10.232 | 10 |
458. Клишевский Анатолий (1968) |
Колобок | Солигорск | Минская | Беларусь | 10.220 | 6 |
459. Корнеева Вера Николаевна (1961) |
RunSib | Омск | Омская | Россия | 10.217 | 12 |
460. Орлова Светлана Владимировна (1983) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 10.212 | 4 |
461. Посохин Игорь Владимирович (1992) |
Сормович | Нижний Новгород | Нижегородская | Россия | 10.206 | 4 |
462. Беляева Юлия Александровна (1978) |
Сокол | Саратов | Саратовская | Россия | 10.199 | 6 |
463. Петров Вячеслав Аркадьевич (1978) |
Легион | Ишим | Тюменская | Россия | 10.191 | 10 |
464. Бондарь Виктор Федорович (1968) |
Белоцерковский марафон | Белая Церковь | Киевская | Украина | 10.188 | 7 |
465. Кузахметов Олег Джаферович (1965) |
БИМ | Вышний Волочек | Тверская | Россия | 10.163 | 14 |
466. Данилов Петр Владимирович (1952) |
Элара | Чебоксары | Чувашия | Россия | 10.138 | 2 |
467. Петров Сергей Викторович (1967) |
Акрон | Великий Новгород | Новгородская | Россия | 10.104 | 7 |
468. Чудаков Александр (1990) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград | Волгоградская | Россия | 10.084 | 2 |
469. Деревнин Анатолий Алексеевич (1952) |
ЭОЛ | Иркутск | Иркутская | Россия | 10.066 | 6 |
470. Зудин Николай (1946) |
Харьков | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 10.052 | 6 |
471. Юркин Валерий Федорович (1961) |
_Индивидуальные участники | Саранск | Мордовия | Россия | 10.046 | 6 |
472. Нащокин Константин Владимирович (1969) |
Беркут | Красноярск | Красноярский край | Россия | 10.043 | 4 |
473. Волков Николай Михайлович (1957) |
Новотор | Торжок | Тверская | Россия | 10.013 | 6 |
474. Балеевских Виталий Васильевич (1950) |
Сказ | Полевской | Свердловская | Россия | 9.996 | 2 |
475. Загребина Олеся (1992) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 9.993 | 6 |
476. Дудин Юрий Михайлович (1954) |
Сказ | Полевской | Свердловская | Россия | 9.982 | 7 |
477. Гурло Сергей Васильевич (1964) |
Виктория | Бобруйск | Могилёвская | Беларусь | 9.969 | 5 |
478. Терентьев Владимир Игоревич (1967) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 9.961 | 9 |
479. Горохов Борис Юрьевич (1956) |
Факел | Москва | Москва | Россия | 9.957 | 3 |
480. Чухно Виталий (1975) |
Харьков | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 9.956 | 9 |
481. Николаев Игорь (1948) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 9.952 | 14 |
482. Чаленко Алексей (1986) |
Виктория | Минск | Минск | Беларусь | 9.929 | 3 |
483. Фуртиков Валентин (1982) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 9.928 | 2 |
484. Леонтьев Лев Александрович (1997) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург | Свердловская | Россия | 9.886 | 12 |
485. Мартиш Сергей Анатольевич (1967) |
Легион | Ишим | Тюменская | Россия | 9.827 | 6 |
486. Кочуров Юрий Николаевич (1951) |
Родина | Киров | Кировская | Россия | 9.803 | 6 |
487. Боков Василий Александрович (1981) |
IRC | Киев | Киев | Украина | 9.789 | 4 |
488. Комарова Юлия Александровна (1976) |
Сильвия | Клин | Московская | Россия | 9.777 | 13 |
489. Ракова Татьяна Григорьевна (1960) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград | Волгоградская | Россия | 9.775 | 7 |
490. Новикова Тамара (1939) |
Звезда | Минск | Минск | Беларусь | 9.754 | 2 |
491. Попов Борис Борисович (1962) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград | Волгоградская | Россия | 9.740 | 5 |
492. Кузнецов Александр (1953) |
Марафонец | Конаково | Тверская | Россия | 9.722 | 6 |
493. Подюков Валерий Иванович (1962) |
Родина | Киров | Кировская | Россия | 9.718 | 4 |
494. Куприянов Алексей Иванович (1972) |
Новотор-2 | Торжок | Тверская | Россия | 9.677 | 7 |
495. Емелин Вячеслав Иванович (1942) |
Беркут | Красноярск | Красноярский край | Россия | 9.671 | 6 |
496. Юрченко Владимир Анатольевич (1983) |
RunSib | Муромцево | Омская | Россия | 9.658 | 4 |
497. Дылевский Юрий Вячеславович (1985) |
Регион | Молодечно | Минская | Беларусь | 9.654 | 2 |
498. Стрелков Валентин Юрьевич (1970) |
ROSTOVRUN | Новошахтинск | Ростовская | Россия | 9.647 | 3 |
499. Зубарев Олег Валерьевич (1972) |
Ювента | Тюменский район, пос. Боровский | Тюменская | Россия | 9.611 | 7 |
500. Кобзев Андрей Игоревич (1990) |
Здоровье | Нижний Новгород | Нижегородская | Россия | 9.600 | 5 |
501. Бессараб Владимир Григорьевич (1949) |
Явир | Сумы | Сумская | Украина | 9.591 | 3 |
502. Феоктистов Николай Николаевич (1954) |
БИМ | Москва | Москва | Россия | 9.586 | 13 |
503. Подгорных Сергей Михайлович (1952) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург | Свердловская | Россия | 9.578 | 10 |
504. Пономарев Даниил Дмитриевич (1959) |
Мир | Москва | Москва | Россия | 9.571 | 6 |
505. Полякова Вера Николаевна (1947) |
Факел | Коломна | Московская | Россия | 9.541 | 4 |
506. Кожевников Эдуард (1968) |
Европа | Сургут | Ханты-Мансийский АО | Россия | 9.540 | 2 |
507. Сармосова Венера (1979) |
Элара | Чебоксары | Чувашия | Россия | 9.518 | 1 |
508. Смирнов Владимир Васильевич (1961) |
БИМ | Москва | Москва | Россия | 9.497 | 14 |
509. Дацук Сергей Николаевич (1971) |
Сибиряк | Мариинск | Кемеровская | Россия | 9.472 | 6 |
510. Делендик Татьяна Юрьевна (1965) |
Колобок | Солигорск | Минская | Беларусь | 9.470 | 3 |
511. Кокорина Людмила Валентиновна (1966) |
Юность | Омск | Омская | Россия | 9.466 | 2 |
512. Афоненко Анатолий (1947) |
Марафонец | Конаково | Тверская | Россия | 9.450 | 9 |
513. Солодкий Юрий (1964) |
Виктория | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 9.447 | 4 |
514. Кузнецов Олег Игоревич (1977) |
IRC | Москва | Москва | Россия | 9.440 | 6 |
515. Задворный Александр Васильевич (1960) |
Сокол | Саратов | Саратовская | Россия | 9.422 | 9 |
516. Кращенко Владимир Петрович (1953) |
Регион | Молодечно | Минская | Беларусь | 9.421 | 2 |
517. Шабалова Наталья Викторовна (1988) |
Беркут | Красноярск | Красноярский край | Россия | 9.409 | 3 |
518. Тихонов Владимир Иванович (1942) |
Сормович | Вязники | Владимирская | Россия | 9.402 | 5 |
519. Казаринова Евгения Олеговна (1995) |
Сормович | Нижний Новгород | Нижегородская | Россия | 9.370 | 3 |
520. Горев Сергей Михайлович (1950) |
Олень | Балахна | Нижегородская | Россия | 9.355 | 3 |
521. Кокорин Александр Сергеевич (1954) |
Сказ | Полевской | Свердловская | Россия | 9.339 | 2 |
522. Щеболев Артём Евгеньевич (1986) |
IRC | Москва | Москва | Россия | 9.338 | 17 |
523. Фейгин Феликс Захарович (1938) |
Мир | Москва | Москва | Россия | 9.334 | 12 |
524. Тарасов Владимир Юрьевич (1962) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 9.317 | 7 |
525. Боровский Владимир (1951) |
Родник | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 9.301 | 8 |
526. Барсукова Елена Евгеньевна (1964) |
Новотор | Торжок | Тверская | Россия | 9.280 | 4 |
527. Ракипов Азат Махляфович (1968) |
Виктория | Минск | Минск | Беларусь | 9.267 | 1 |
528. Сидоров Геннадий Николаевич (1958) |
Тихвин | Тихвин | Ленинградская | Россия | 9.249 | 6 |
529. Хлобыстов Михаил (1945) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 9.247 | 8 |
530. Величко Евгений (1988) |
Сильвия | Гатчина | Ленинградская | Россия | 9.246 | 9 |
531. Ложкин Михаил Петрович (1952) |
Явир | Сумы | Сумская | Украина | 9.216 | 2 |
532. Дианов Юрий Викторович (1947) |
БИМ | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 9.201 | 7 |
533. Ефимовский Евгений Владимирович (1955) |
Европа | Лысьва | Пермский край | Россия | 9.181 | 3 |
534. Фомин Виктор Федорович (1970) |
Мещера | Егорьевск | Московская | Россия | 9.164 | 11 |
535. Макаров Виктор Иванович (1945) |
Европа | Екатеринбург | Свердловская | Россия | 9.161 | 6 |
536. Ильин Владимир Александрович (1954) |
БИМ | Краснодар | Краснодарский край | Россия | 9.157 | 8 |
537. Корякин Александр (1955) |
Италмас | Москва | Москва | Россия | 9.145 | 9 |
538. Матвеева Клавдия Владимировна (1939) |
Меркурий | Курск | Курская | Россия | 9.114 | 4 |
539. Сычугов Михаил Васильевич (1960) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 9.112 | 7 |
540. Мельников Алексей (1958) |
Черноголовка | Москва | Москва | Россия | 9.111 | 6 |
541. Богатко Алексей Николаевич (1975) |
Сенеж | Москва | Москва | Россия | 9.108 | 21 |
542. Ежунова Светлана (1987) |
Черноголовка | Тверь | Тверская | Россия | 9.104 | 5 |
543. Рахимкулова Ханифа Хасаиновна (1937) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград | Волгоградская | Россия | 9.093 | 4 |
544. Обидиентов Сергей Анатольевич (1953) |
Звезда | Марьина Горка | Минская | Беларусь | 9.090 | 12 |
545. Кайгородов Николай (1957) |
Урал-100 | Туринская Слобода | Свердловская | Россия | 9.086 | 3 |
546. Цихоцкая Светлана Владимировна (1961) |
Энергия | Москва | Москва | Россия | 9.085 | 8 |
547. Краев Игорь Иванович (1964) |
IRC | Волгодонск | Ростовская | Россия | 9.077 | 4 |
548. Лавринов Андрей Николаевич (1984) |
RunSib | Москва | Москва | Россия | 9.065 | 7 |
549. Квашнин Сергей Алексеевич (1961) |
Ювента | Тюмень | Тюменская | Россия | 9.031 | 7 |
550. Мазурин Андрей Васильевич (1974) |
Сказ | Полевской | Свердловская | Россия | 9.027 | 2 |
551. Дейкина Нина Васильевна (1956) |
Мещера | Егорьевск | Московская | Россия | 9.018 | 7 |
552. Матухин Игорь Валерьевич (1969) |
БИМ | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 8.985 | 11 |
553. Лазебник Валентина (1954) |
Родник | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 8.980 | 3 |
554. Амбарцумов Виктор Валерьевич (1971) |
Легион | Ишим | Тюменская | Россия | 8.974 | 4 |
555. Надоричев Олег Александрович (1973) |
Сильвия | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 8.963 | 16 |
556. Асянов Виктор Григорьевич (1954) |
Уголёк | Прокопьевск | Кемеровская | Россия | 8.959 | 8 |
557. Самыгин Петр Сергеевич (1978) |
ROSTOVRUN | Ростов-на-Дону | Ростовская | Россия | 8.947 | 10 |
558. Шмидт Виктор (1963) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 8.935 | 6 |
559. Криницкий Николай Юрьевич (1974) |
БИМ | Москва | Москва | Россия | 8.901 | 19 |
560. Колбаев Закир (1965) |
Ювента | Тобольск | Тюменская | Россия | 8.889 | 3 |
561. Грачевский Юрий Михайлович (1939) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 8.870 | 7 |
562. Андрусенко Олег Николаевич (1966) |
Белоцерковский марафон | Белая Церковь | Киевская | Украина | 8.847 | 6 |
563. Филатова Софья (1981) |
Урал-100 | Новоуральск | Свердловская | Россия | 8.845 | 2 |
564. Перебейнос Василий (1957) |
Харьков | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 8.841 | 2 |
565. Чуприкова Евгения Вадимовна (1984) |
Сормович | Нижний Новгород | Нижегородская | Россия | 8.833 | 3 |
566. Пичугин Олег (1987) |
Родник | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 8.807 | 3 |
567. Лавриков Виктор Евгеньевич (1961) |
Сильвия | Гатчина | Ленинградская | Россия | 8.804 | 10 |
568. Иванова Галина (1976) |
Элара | Чебоксары | Чувашия | Россия | 8.804 | 1 |
569. Мелихов Николай Васильевич (1952) |
Мещера | Егорьевск | Московская | Россия | 8.801 | 14 |
570. Туманов Михаил (1961) |
БИМ | Шатура | Московская | Россия | 8.800 | 4 |
571. Хаючи Виктор Иванович (1960) |
Легион | Тюмень | Тюменская | Россия | 8.794 | 11 |
572. Белослудцев Алексей Валериевич (1973) |
IRC | Сарапул | Удмуртия | Россия | 8.787 | 3 |
573. Коберник Дмитрий Владимирович (1972) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 8.781 | 11 |
574. Белканова Надежда Владиславовна (1993) |
БИМ | Омск | Омская | Россия | 8.756 | 3 |
575. Мурзин Алексей Геннадьевич (1985) |
Урал-100 | Буланаш | Свердловская | Россия | 8.753 | 6 |
576. Ивахненко Александр Тимофеевич (1940) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Камышин | Волгоградская | Россия | 8.747 | 3 |
577. Калихман Аркадий Давидович (1947) |
ЭОЛ | Иркутск | Иркутская | Россия | 8.726 | 2 |
578. Пашкова Татьяна Николаевна (1963) |
Акрон | Великий Новгород | Новгородская | Россия | 8.722 | 5 |
579. Егоров Игорь Владимирович (1956) |
IRC | Донецк | Донецкая | Украина | 8.716 | 3 |
580. Амелин Евгений (1955) |
Лужники | Москва | Москва | Россия | 8.711 | 6 |
581. Скрипникова Екатерина Юрьевна (1984) |
Сокол | Саратов | Саратовская | Россия | 8.705 | 1 |
582. Викторов Денис Александрович (1983) |
Тихвин | Тихвин | Ленинградская | Россия | 8.672 | 4 |
583. Пронин Андрей Викторович (1986) |
Мещера | Егорьевск | Московская | Россия | 8.664 | 7 |
584. Васильев Александр (1958) |
Сильвия | Гатчина | Ленинградская | Россия | 8.648 | 10 |
585. Шубин Станислав Алексеевич (1995) |
Легион | Ишим | Тюменская | Россия | 8.646 | 11 |
586. Шахабутдинов Монир (1960) |
Марафонец | Конаково | Тверская | Россия | 8.608 | 10 |
587. Вандышев Дмитрий (1990) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 8.601 | 4 |
588. Овчинникова Мария Викторовна (1993) |
Сайгак | Городец | Нижегородская | Россия | 8.587 | 5 |
589. Нефедова Наталья Николаевна (1982) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 8.587 | 3 |
590. Калинин Владимир (1951) |
Марафонец | Конаково | Тверская | Россия | 8.536 | 4 |
591. Ерохин Дмитрий Юрьевич (1979) |
IRC | Москва | Москва | Россия | 8.534 | 6 |
592. Маринкевич Александр Иванович (1958) |
Родина | Киров | Кировская | Россия | 8.475 | 5 |
593. Антонов Дмитрий Сергеевич (1982) |
IRC | Зеленоград | Москва | Россия | 8.456 | 2 |
594. Щеглов Максим Юрьевич (1973) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 8.423 | 4 |
595. Карахтанов Валерий Сергеевич (1954) |
Черноголовка | Черноголовка | Московская | Россия | 8.417 | 4 |
596. Ежов Владимир Александрович (1993) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград | Волгоградская | Россия | 8.396 | 3 |
597. Суровцев Александр Игоревич (1977) |
Сенеж | Краснодар | Краснодарский край | Россия | 8.396 | 11 |
598. Родина Надежда Викторовна (1982) |
Акрон | Великий Новгород | Новгородская | Россия | 8.395 | 7 |
599. Галяев Юрий Валерьевич (1968) |
Кентавр | Боровичи | Новгородская | Россия | 8.373 | 4 |
600. Емельянов Сергей (1978) |
Элара | Чебоксары | Чувашия | Россия | 8.369 | 1 |
601. Данилова Елена Николаевна (1961) |
БИМ | Зеленоград | Москва | Россия | 8.367 | 3 |
602. Путков Петр Александрович (1958) |
Сайгак | Городец | Нижегородская | Россия | 8.359 | 3 |
603. Вазетдинов Рафаэль (1959) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 8.336 | 3 |
604. Акименко Александр Сергеевич (1947) |
Меркурий | Курск | Курская | Россия | 8.319 | 4 |
605. Ковальский Сергей Юрьевич (1989) |
Явир | Кролевец | Сумская | Украина | 8.311 | 3 |
606. Савчиц Сергей (1978) |
Виктория | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 8.305 | 5 |
607. Муравьев Станислав Анатольевич (1956) |
БИМ | Тюмень | Тюменская | Россия | 8.294 | 7 |
608. Сурков Юрий (1937) |
Лужники | Москва | Москва | Россия | 8.285 | 4 |
609. Созыкина Разиля Загитовна (1951) |
Европа | Нефтекамск | Башкортостан | Россия | 8.280 | 5 |
610. Балицкий Андрей (1957) |
Тихвин | Иерусалим | | Израиль | 8.249 | 5 |
611. Нонин Александр (1954) |
Сильвия | Тосно | Ленинградская | Россия | 8.249 | 7 |
612. Лукьянов Сергей Павлович (1956) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 8.242 | 6 |
613. Буравцов Андрей Иванович (1962) |
Факел | Москва | Москва | Россия | 8.242 | 2 |
614. Умрилов Евгений Павлович (1986) |
IRC | Москва | Москва | Россия | 8.238 | 8 |
615. Лушникова Надежда (1950) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 8.231 | 3 |
616. Набиев Маер (1955) |
Ювента | Заводоуковск | Тюменская | Россия | 8.229 | 3 |
617. Сердюкова Наталья Владимировна (1957) |
БИМ | Москва | Москва | Россия | 8.214 | 5 |
618. Зверев Григор Анатольевич (1971) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 8.201 | 3 |
619. Карасёв Ярослав Сергеевич (1993) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 8.199 | 3 |
620. Котенко Анатолий (1948) |
Харьков | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 8.191 | 6 |
621. Чувакин Владимир (1961) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 8.190 | 4 |
622. Панкратович Алла Николаевна (1978) |
Аматар | Минск | Минск | Беларусь | 8.189 | 6 |
623. Козлов Олег Алексеевич (1952) |
БИМ | Зеленоград | Москва | Россия | 8.185 | 4 |
624. Игошин Андрей (1959) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 8.155 | 11 |
625. Ардашев Валерий (1964) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 8.146 | 3 |
626. Чесноков Александр (1965) |
42195.kiev.ua | Москва | Москва | Россия | 8.135 | 2 |
627. Баталов Дмитрий (1979) |
Италмас | Глазов | Удмуртия | Россия | 8.134 | 3 |
628. Обидиентов Александр Сергеевич (1977) |
Звезда | Марьина Горка | Минская | Беларусь | 8.126 | 14 |
629. Сабунина Людмила Валерьевна (1977) |
Сказ | Полевской | Свердловская | Россия | 8.107 | 4 |
630. Кутьин Владимир Александрович (1961) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 8.101 | 5 |
631. Екимовский Иван Иванович (1954) |
Олимп | Луганск | Луганская | Украина | 8.099 | 2 |
632. Петров Артём (1986) |
Италмас | Сарапул | Удмуртия | Россия | 8.084 | 2 |
633. Прохоров Александр Анатольевич (1962) |
Сильвия | Красное Село | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 8.066 | 9 |
634. Суханов Александр Васильевич (1983) |
Сильвия | Красное Село | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 8.051 | 8 |
635. Мельников Павел Игоревич (1986) |
Победа | Железногорск | Красноярский край | Россия | 8.024 | 4 |
636. Губин Юрий Вячеславович (1966) |
Мещера | Егорьевск | Московская | Россия | 8.022 | 9 |
637. Степанова Людмила (1983) |
Элара | Чебоксары | Чувашия | Россия | 8.008 | 1 |
638. Бондаренко Андрей Петрович (1965) |
Мещера | Орехово-Зуево | Московская | Россия | 7.998 | 10 |
639. Гринь Леонид (1968) |
Виктория | Минск | Минск | Беларусь | 7.982 | 3 |
640. Костромин Роман (1987) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 7.956 | 2 |
641. Вяткин Юрий Владимирович (1988) |
Урал-100 | Красноуфимский район, д. Приданниково | Свердловская | Россия | 7.918 | 2 |
642. Ковтун Максим (1979) |
42195.kiev.ua | Киев | Киев | Украина | 7.858 | 2 |
643. Власов Валерий Леонидович (1980) |
Новотор-2 | Торжок | Тверская | Россия | 7.852 | 9 |
644. Анашкин Андрей Викторович (1985) |
Сказ | Полевской | Свердловская | Россия | 7.849 | 2 |
645. Малашин Александр Васильевич (1952) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград | Волгоградская | Россия | 7.823 | 2 |
646. Ложкин Виталий (1960) |
Италмас | Глазов | Удмуртия | Россия | 7.816 | 2 |
647. Белобородов Михаил (1971) |
Черноголовка | Черноголовка | Московская | Россия | 7.805 | 5 |
648. Тишковский Валерий (1948) |
Колобок | Солигорск | Минская | Беларусь | 7.742 | 3 |
649. Литвин Валентина (1948) |
Родник | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 7.741 | 1 |
650. Селяев Сергей Андреевич (1990) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 7.737 | 8 |
651. Карпинская Анастасия (1989) |
Харьков | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 7.731 | 4 |
652. Юрков Михаил Федорович (1953) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 7.731 | 2 |
653. Орлик Дмитрий Александрович (1980) |
Ювента | Тюмень | Тюменская | Россия | 7.709 | 2 |
654. Метёлкина Ольга Ивановна (1982) |
IRC | Москва | Москва | Россия | 7.665 | 4 |
655. Даниленко Николай Иванович (1960) |
БИМ | Великие Луки | Псковская | Россия | 7.660 | 3 |
656. Сиянов Денис Александрович (1987) |
ЭОЛ | Иркутск | Иркутская | Россия | 7.659 | 3 |
657. Ефанов Владимир Владимирович (1982) |
Белоцерковский марафон | Белая Церковь | Киевская | Украина | 7.649 | 7 |
658. Никишкин Александр Вениаминович (1953) |
IRC | Зеленоград | Москва | Россия | 7.648 | 5 |
659. Титов Александр Анатольевич (1970) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 7.635 | 6 |
660. Лукина Галина Александровна (1990) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 7.612 | 1 |
661. Мироненко Михаил Михайлович (1970) |
_Индивидуальные участники | Токио | | Япония | 7.596 | 4 |
662. Речкалова Галина Васильевна (1962) |
Ювента | Тюменский район, пос. Боровский | Тюменская | Россия | 7.589 | 6 |
663. Кораблев Анатолий Демьянович (1949) |
Беркут | Красноярск | Красноярский край | Россия | 7.573 | 7 |
664. Китов Александр Данилович (1951) |
ЭОЛ | Иркутск | Иркутская | Россия | 7.569 | 5 |
665. Ефимов Анатолий Николаевич (1945) |
Сильвия | Гатчина | Ленинградская | Россия | 7.539 | 7 |
666. Нигай Галина Федоровна (1952) |
Звезда | Правдинский | Минская | Беларусь | 7.534 | 7 |
667. Накаряков Дмитрий (1969) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 7.525 | 3 |
668. Прошкин Юрий (1973) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 7.503 | 2 |
669. Иванков Юрий Викторович (1965) |
Сормович | Нижний Новгород | Нижегородская | Россия | 7.490 | 5 |
670. Таранченко Александр Владимирович (1958) |
IRC | Павлодар | Павлодарская | Казахстан | 7.466 | 3 |
671. Забоев Сергей Игоревич (1987) |
Сказ | Полевской | Свердловская | Россия | 7.424 | 3 |
672. Бутор Виктор Андреевич (1956) |
Победа | Железногорск | Красноярский край | Россия | 7.404 | 10 |
673. Горбунов Александр (1959) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург | Свердловская | Россия | 7.400 | 6 |
674. Сырцев Михаил Евгеньевич (1956) |
Родина | Киров | Кировская | Россия | 7.396 | 5 |
675. Чигирев Анатолий Владимирович (1951) |
Европа | Нефтекамск | Башкортостан | Россия | 7.372 | 4 |
676. Курочка Вадим Евгеньевич (1962) |
ROSTOVRUN | Батайск | Ростовская | Россия | 7.336 | 4 |
677. Кувалдин Александр Олегович (1965) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 7.331 | 14 |
678. Винников Денис (1981) |
Родник | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 7.311 | 2 |
679. Веретнов Андрей Александрович (1967) |
Беркут | Красноярск | Красноярский край | Россия | 7.308 | 7 |
680. Усачева Лариса (1966) |
Лужники | Москва | Москва | Россия | 7.300 | 2 |
681. Лашков Геннадий Германович (1951) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 7.295 | 3 |
682. Климович Тамара (1962) |
Виктория | Минск | Минск | Беларусь | 7.293 | 10 |
683. Бакулев Михаил Леонидович (1986) |
Тихвин | Тихвин | Ленинградская | Россия | 7.254 | 7 |
684. Рыбаков Владислав (1979) |
Марафонец | Конаково | Тверская | Россия | 7.254 | 4 |
685. Кух Михаил Владиславович (1958) |
Чемпион | Псков | Псковская | Россия | 7.249 | 6 |
686. Назарычев Велимир Дмитриевич (1992) |
Сильвия | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 7.248 | 3 |
687. Царенко Сергей Борисович (1960) |
Сильвия | Гатчина | Ленинградская | Россия | 7.241 | 5 |
688. Агеев Станислав Иванович (1939) |
Кедр | Асино | Томская | Россия | 7.227 | 3 |
689. Иринчеев Константин (1958) |
БИМ | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 7.224 | 3 |
690. Одинцов Михаил Евгеньевич (1959) |
Меркурий | Курск | Курская | Россия | 7.222 | 5 |
691. Нищерет Алексей Петрович (1958) |
ROSTOVRUN | Казачьи Лагери | Ростовская | Россия | 7.201 | 9 |
692. Левенгарц Инна (1988) |
Харьков | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 7.194 | 4 |
693. Тимофеев Александр (1955) |
Италмас | Воткинский район, пос. Новый | Удмуртия | Россия | 7.188 | 2 |
694. Пронин Виктор Васильевич (1953) |
Мещера | Егорьевск | Московская | Россия | 7.178 | 8 |
695. Бобров Вячеслав Сергеевич (1950) |
Сайгак | Городец | Нижегородская | Россия | 7.172 | 3 |
696. Седов Владимир Васильевич (1955) |
Европа | Печоры | Псковская | Россия | 7.150 | 4 |
697. Обидиентова Алеся Сергеевна (1987) |
Звезда | Марьина Горка | Минская | Беларусь | 7.129 | 11 |
698. Чесноков Александр Евгеньевич (1982) |
ROSTOVRUN | Ростов-на-Дону | Ростовская | Россия | 7.129 | 4 |
699. Смолянко Владимир (1953) |
Виктория | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 7.118 | 1 |
700. Седин Андрей Иванович (1962) |
IRC | Москва | Москва | Россия | 7.115 | 11 |
701. Конопелько Лилия Александровна (1958) |
БИМ | Москва | Москва | Россия | 7.113 | 12 |
702. Стеблянский Леонид (1957) |
Победа | Железногорск | Красноярский край | Россия | 7.094 | 4 |
703. Бондарович Ирина Леонидовна (1971) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 7.078 | 9 |
704. Лукьянчик Анатолий Александрович (1966) |
Олимп | Луганск | Луганская | Украина | 7.078 | 2 |
705. Скрипников Борис Вячеславович (1987) |
Сокол | Саратов | Саратовская | Россия | 7.075 | 1 |
706. Брагин Александр Иванович (1959) |
Сормович | Нижний Новгород | Нижегородская | Россия | 7.068 | 4 |
707. Куров Евгений Борисович (1965) |
Сильвия | Пушкин | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 7.034 | 17 |
708. Абрамов Валерий Борисович (1940) |
Сибиряк | Кемерово | Кемеровская | Россия | 7.034 | 4 |
709. Чернов Олег Валентинович (1961) |
БИМ | Солнечногорск | Московская | Россия | 7.022 | 7 |
710. Балабанов Николай Николаевич (1955) |
Олимп | Луганск | Луганская | Украина | 7.016 | 5 |
711. Егин Олег Вячеславович (1990) |
Чемпион | Торопец | Тверская | Россия | 7.015 | 2 |
712. Ичетовкина Людмила Егоровна (1957) |
Акрон | Великий Новгород | Новгородская | Россия | 6.990 | 6 |
713. Локтионов Александр Яковлевич (1954) |
Меркурий | Курск | Курская | Россия | 6.988 | 4 |
714. Левчук Александр Андреевич (1970) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 6.985 | 8 |
715. Иноземцев Геннадий Иванович (1940) |
Ювента-2 | Тюмень | Тюменская | Россия | 6.984 | 4 |
716. Клементьев Андрей Александрович (1960) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 6.978 | 2 |
717. Степанов Вадим Юрьевич (1961) |
IRC | Долгопрудный | Московская | Россия | 6.948 | 5 |
718. Будкин Михаил Владимирович (1964) |
Мещера | Егорьевск | Московская | Россия | 6.930 | 12 |
719. Ефимов Виктор Борисович (1952) |
Черноголовка | Черноголовка | Московская | Россия | 6.928 | 5 |
720. Гурло Елена Ивановна (1969) |
Виктория | Бобруйск | Могилёвская | Беларусь | 6.928 | 8 |
721. Петров Владимир Викторович (1962) |
Кентавр | Великий Новгород | Новгородская | Россия | 6.928 | 2 |
722. Курочкин Сергей Александрович (1987) |
Новотор | Торжок | Тверская | Россия | 6.926 | 3 |
723. Сиротин Павел Васильевич (1936) |
БИМ | Караганда | | Казахстан | 6.915 | 4 |
724. Воробьев Игорь (1985) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 6.875 | 1 |
725. Хасанова Татьяна Павловна (1964) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург | Свердловская | Россия | 6.859 | 4 |
726. Цветков Кирилл (1984) |
Сильвия | Гатчина | Ленинградская | Россия | 6.858 | 3 |
727. Векшин Леонид (1963) |
Италмас | Малая Пурга | Удмуртия | Россия | 6.856 | 3 |
728. Лазарев Николай (1957) |
Лужники | Истринский район, пос. Глебовский | Московская | Россия | 6.850 | 1 |
729. Хадыко Александр Александрович (1991) |
Явир | Сумы | Сумская | Украина | 6.848 | 2 |
730. Конев Михаил Яковлевич (1956) |
ЭОЛ | Иркутск | Иркутская | Россия | 6.842 | 3 |
731. Шигаев Дмитрий (1994) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 6.816 | 2 |
732. Погарев Дмитрий Евгеньевич (1945) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 6.812 | 7 |
733. Анисимов Константин Александрович (1940) |
Олень | Заволжье | Нижегородская | Россия | 6.805 | 4 |
734. Богатырев Андрей Сергеевич (1956) |
Факел | Москва | Москва | Россия | 6.752 | 4 |
735. Зубарев Сергей Валерьевич (1974) |
Урал-100 | Верхний Тагил | Свердловская | Россия | 6.745 | 3 |
736. Смирнов Анатолий (1991) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 6.726 | 4 |
737. Золотухина Ирина Михайловна (1959) |
Победа | Железногорск | Красноярский край | Россия | 6.702 | 1 |
738. Подашевка Виталий (1977) |
Лидер | Старые Дороги | Минская | Беларусь | 6.693 | 7 |
739. Чертищев Павел (1997) |
Урал-100 | Первоуральск | Свердловская | Россия | 6.688 | 5 |
740. Чистаков Валерий (1949) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 6.625 | 2 |
741. Соколов Виталий Александрович (1957) |
Олень | Балахна | Нижегородская | Россия | 6.614 | 2 |
742. Ульданов Феликс Минифаимович (1964) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 6.585 | 5 |
743. Бизюк Игорь (1956) |
Виктория | Минск | Минск | Беларусь | 6.582 | 12 |
744. Суслин Евгений Владимирович (1980) |
Явир | Конотоп | Сумская | Украина | 6.558 | 4 |
745. Привалов Алексей Григорьевич (1961) |
Сибиряк | Кемерово | Кемеровская | Россия | 6.550 | 3 |
746. Власов Сергей Алексеевич (1955) |
Меркурий | Курск | Курская | Россия | 6.549 | 8 |
747. Гайдаренко Светлана Сергеевна (1985) |
Сокол | Саратов | Саратовская | Россия | 6.537 | 1 |
748. Пелевин Иван (1989) |
Италмас | Сарапул | Удмуртия | Россия | 6.529 | 1 |
749. Родичев Вячеслав Валерьевич (1989) |
ROSTOVRUN | Ростов-на-Дону | Ростовская | Россия | 6.512 | 6 |
750. Иванова Ирина (1995) |
Новотор-2 | Торжок | Тверская | Россия | 6.512 | 3 |
751. Ильин Сергей Николаевич (1964) |
Сокол | Саратов | Саратовская | Россия | 6.508 | 2 |
752. Мацур Сергей Викторович (1966) |
Динамо СПб | Зеленогорск | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 6.501 | 7 |
753. Лоскутова Ираида (1948) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 6.493 | 6 |
754. Акулов Алексей Константинович (1982) |
БИМ | Кимрский район, п.г.т. Белый Городок | Тверская | Россия | 6.489 | 4 |
755. Андреев Виталий Николаевич (1975) |
Акрон | Великий Новгород | Новгородская | Россия | 6.474 | 7 |
756. Ерин Сергей Владимирович (1987) |
_Индивидуальные участники | Серпухов | Московская | Россия | 6.454 | 7 |
757. Кривушин Владимир (1964) |
Марафонец | Конаково | Тверская | Россия | 6.452 | 3 |
758. Проскурняк Сергей Михайлович (1988) |
Сокол | Саратов | Саратовская | Россия | 6.445 | 5 |
759. Тупикин Юрий Георгиевич (1938) |
ROSTOVRUN | Шахты | Ростовская | Россия | 6.424 | 7 |
760. Симутин Виталий Николаевич (1972) |
Стимул | Брянск | Брянская | Россия | 6.423 | 3 |
761. Ушаков Игорь Константинович (1964) |
Здоровье | Нижний Новгород | Нижегородская | Россия | 6.422 | 3 |
762. Родионова Юлия Юрьевна (1974) |
Стимул | Брянск | Брянская | Россия | 6.394 | 3 |
763. Скок Андрей (1994) |
Харьков | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 6.390 | 5 |
764. Сюртуков Александр Георгиевич (1958) |
ROSTOVRUN | Ростов-на-Дону | Ростовская | Россия | 6.351 | 8 |
765. Щепачков Алексей Евгеньевич (1984) |
Олень | Заволжье | Нижегородская | Россия | 6.329 | 7 |
766. Заика Сергей Алексеевич (1960) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Камышин | Волгоградская | Россия | 6.316 | 1 |
767. Лобойко Юрий Александрович (1979) |
Сенеж | Солнечногорск | Московская | Россия | 6.308 | 11 |
768. Купцов Николай Анатольевич (1990) |
Чемпион | Псков | Псковская | Россия | 6.273 | 1 |
769. Ковалев Иван Владимирович (1964) |
Уголёк | Прокопьевск | Кемеровская | Россия | 6.270 | 2 |
770. Папюк Сергей Иванович (1971) |
Юность | Омск | Омская | Россия | 6.259 | 4 |
771. Федоров Владимир (1958) |
Италмас | Малая Пурга | Удмуртия | Россия | 6.258 | 2 |
772. Блохинов Александр Сергеевич (1955) |
Мещера | Егорьевск | Московская | Россия | 6.254 | 3 |
773. Зембеков Александр (1988) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 6.237 | 1 |
774. Стариско Павел Владимирович (1974) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 6.229 | 6 |
775. Юрин Александр Львович (1958) |
Сайгак | Городец | Нижегородская | Россия | 6.222 | 7 |
776. Евдошенко Сергей (1951) |
Родник | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 6.208 | 5 |
777. Левчук Ирина Николаевна (1974) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 6.187 | 8 |
778. Михалевич Игорь Любомирович (1983) |
Белоцерковский марафон | Борислав | Львовская | Украина | 6.162 | 7 |
779. Богданова Анна Михайловна (1989) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград | Волгоградская | Россия | 6.148 | 2 |
780. Сухотин Александр Евгеньевич (1948) |
Стимул | Брянск | Брянская | Россия | 6.146 | 7 |
781. Кондрашов Алексей Юрьевич (1970) |
_Индивидуальные участники | Москва | Москва | Россия | 6.141 | 9 |
782. Кириллова Евгения (1994) |
Мещера | Егорьевск | Московская | Россия | 6.109 | 5 |
783. Баранов Михаил Александрович (1984) |
Тихвин | Тихвин | Ленинградская | Россия | 6.101 | 5 |
784. Перцев Владимир Валентинович (1985) |
IRC | Юрюзань | Челябинская | Россия | 6.083 | 10 |
785. Кимсо Дарья Алексеевна (1996) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 6.065 | 3 |
786. Кулагин Андрей Николаевич (1955) |
IRC | Химки | Московская | Россия | 6.054 | 11 |
787. Ганин Валерий Васильевич (1946) |
Белоцерковский марафон | Белая Церковь | Киевская | Украина | 6.037 | 2 |
788. Сухоруков Владимир Николаевич (1963) |
Европа | Печоры | Псковская | Россия | 6.031 | 10 |
789. Полянская Людмила Егоровна (1963) |
Победа | Железногорск | Красноярский край | Россия | 6.030 | 3 |
790. Евстафьев Аркадий Владимирович (1951) |
Европа | Челябинск | Челябинская | Россия | 6.028 | 6 |
791. Науменко Олег Викторович (1983) |
RunSib | Омск | Омская | Россия | 6.026 | 7 |
792. Чевычелов Виталий Юрьевич (1952) |
Черноголовка | Черноголовка | Московская | Россия | 6.021 | 5 |
793. Гордов Александр (1970) |
Виктория | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 6.018 | 5 |
794. Фоломешин Георгий Михайлович (1994) |
Победа | Железногорск | Красноярский край | Россия | 6.018 | 7 |
795. Хайруллин Рамиль Явдатович (1948) |
Победа | Железногорск | Красноярский край | Россия | 6.017 | 6 |
796. Алцыбеев Сергей Владимирович (1990) |
_Индивидуальные участники | Киров | Кировская | Россия | 6.008 | 3 |
797. Низовцева Наталья Львовна (1961) |
Стимул | Брянск | Брянская | Россия | 5.991 | 6 |
798. Колодрубский Роман Сергеевич (1992) |
Мещера | Егорьевск | Московская | Россия | 5.989 | 11 |
799. Масловская Соломия Владимировна (1990) |
Белоцерковский марафон | Белая Церковь | Киевская | Украина | 5.975 | 2 |
800. Донскова Валентина Александровна (1948) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Камышин | Волгоградская | Россия | 5.968 | 2 |
801. Сиренко Ольга Иосифовна (1948) |
Аматар | Минск | Минск | Беларусь | 5.967 | 7 |
802. Стародубов Александр Владимирович (1981) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 5.959 | 1 |
803. Барыкина Галина (1957) |
Марафонец | Конаково | Тверская | Россия | 5.952 | 2 |
804. Суханов Валентин Николаевич (1949) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 5.948 | 5 |
805. Павелко Андрей (1985) |
Родник | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 5.944 | 3 |
806. Качан Егор Дмитриевич (1953) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 5.943 | 2 |
807. Сальников Андрей (1970) |
Марафонец | Конаково | Тверская | Россия | 5.934 | 2 |
808. Кунилов Алексей Владимирович (1981) |
Родина | Киров | Кировская | Россия | 5.925 | 4 |
809. Бабайкин Александр Валерьевич (1991) |
Сайгак | Городец | Нижегородская | Россия | 5.921 | 9 |
810. Шадрин Александр (1966) |
Урал-100 | Нижняя Салда | Свердловская | Россия | 5.916 | 6 |
811. Панченко Артем Сергеевич (1988) |
Явир | Сумы | Сумская | Украина | 5.899 | 2 |
812. Половинкин Александр Иванович (1969) |
Меркурий | Курск | Курская | Россия | 5.876 | 4 |
813. Немков Олег Рудиевич (1968) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 5.866 | 4 |
814. Солдатов Владимир Георгиевич (1933) |
Европа | Ухта | Коми | Россия | 5.851 | 2 |
815. Булько Руслан Валерьевич (1973) |
ROSTOVRUN | Ростов-на-Дону | Ростовская | Россия | 5.849 | 14 |
816. Смолин Владимир Сергеевич (1956) |
Факел | Москва | Москва | Россия | 5.847 | 2 |
817. Дрень Анатолий Тимофеевич (1951) |
Колобок | Солигорск | Минская | Беларусь | 5.843 | 2 |
818. Белоусов Антон (1957) |
БИМ | Москва | Москва | Россия | 5.826 | 5 |
819. Панченко Ольга Ивановна (1987) |
Явир | Сумы | Сумская | Украина | 5.807 | 1 |
820. Васильев Александр Геннадьевич (1967) |
IRC | Мытищи | Московская | Россия | 5.801 | 4 |
821. Скворцов Иван Николаевич (1938) |
Факел | Москва | Москва | Россия | 5.799 | 2 |
822. Новожилова Лилия (1979) |
Лужники | Москва | Москва | Россия | 5.798 | 12 |
823. Товкун Иван (1960) |
Родник | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 5.777 | 4 |
824. Усенко Анатолий (1940) |
Харьков | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 5.775 | 5 |
825. Таширов Евгений Геннадьевич (1977) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург | Свердловская | Россия | 5.763 | 4 |
826. Кузнецов Владимир Васильевич (1953) |
БИМ | Златоуст | Челябинская | Россия | 5.757 | 5 |
827. Супранович Александр Федорович (1958) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 5.746 | 3 |
828. Кузьмичев Александр Валерьевич (1992) |
Белоцерковский марафон | Белая Церковь | Киевская | Украина | 5.732 | 1 |
829. Пономарева Татьяна Владимировна (1959) |
Европа | Трифоново | Свердловская | Россия | 5.729 | 2 |
830. Селютин Юрий Михайлович (1960) |
Европа | Узловая | Тульская | Россия | 5.717 | 2 |
831. Елизаров Владимир Витальевич (1964) |
IRC | Владимир | Владимирская | Россия | 5.716 | 3 |
832. Сидорин Алексей Евгеньевич (1986) |
Сенеж | Солнечногорск | Московская | Россия | 5.707 | 4 |
833. Запретилин Александр (1965) |
Урал-100 | Михайловск | Свердловская | Россия | 5.700 | 1 |
834. Мыглан Игорь (1994) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 5.700 | 2 |
835. Ердяков Михаил Олегович (1966) |
Победа | Железногорск | Красноярский край | Россия | 5.693 | 3 |
836. Киреева Эльза Николаевна (1979) |
Урал-100 | Уфа | Башкортостан | Россия | 5.690 | 1 |
837. Шейкин Владимир Николаевич (1936) |
Олимп | Луганск | Луганская | Украина | 5.689 | 2 |
838. Юрин Евгений Львович (1960) |
Олень | Балахна | Нижегородская | Россия | 5.686 | 2 |
839. Камышный Вадим (1966) |
Черноголовка | Королёв | Московская | Россия | 5.686 | 2 |
840. Федоров Владимир (1968) |
Италмас | Можга | Удмуртия | Россия | 5.686 | 2 |
841. Михаленко Ирина Владимировна (1977) |
Кедр | Томск | Томская | Россия | 5.669 | 2 |
842. Морозов Никита Юрьевич (1987) |
RunSib | Омск | Омская | Россия | 5.651 | 2 |
843. Гаджиев Низами (1990) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград | Волгоградская | Россия | 5.650 | 2 |
844. Рогожкина Елена Владимировна (1963) |
Сказ | Полевской | Свердловская | Россия | 5.648 | 3 |
845. Рыбин Юрий (1961) |
Урал-100 | Асбест | Свердловская | Россия | 5.638 | 3 |
846. Глыва Иван (1992) |
Явир | Ахтырка | Сумская | Украина | 5.618 | 2 |
847. Клочков Андрей (1977) |
Сильвия | Гатчина | Ленинградская | Россия | 5.609 | 4 |
848. Прокопьев Борис Михайлович (1956) |
БИМ | Зеленоград | Москва | Россия | 5.602 | 5 |
849. Морозов Михаил (1974) |
Марафонец | Конаково | Тверская | Россия | 5.594 | 6 |
850. Кухарская Анастасия Сергеевна (1993) |
Аматар | Минск | Минск | Беларусь | 5.566 | 2 |
851. Качинский Сергей (1972) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург | Свердловская | Россия | 5.518 | 7 |
852. Килишвили Дито (1993) |
Новотор | Торжок | Тверская | Россия | 5.512 | 6 |
853. Таранухин Александр Васильевич (1966) |
ROSTOVRUN | Ростов-на-Дону | Ростовская | Россия | 5.495 | 7 |
854. Бажин Владимир Юрьевич (1962) |
БИМ | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 5.487 | 8 |
855. Иванов Александр Григорьевич (1973) |
Урал-100 | Уфа | Башкортостан | Россия | 5.483 | 6 |
856. Ильин Александр Сергеевич (1993) |
Сокол | Саратов | Саратовская | Россия | 5.477 | 3 |
857. Румянцев Павел Юрьевич (1991) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 5.472 | 1 |
858. Ахметов Альфред Набиевич (1954) |
Европа | Нефтекамск | Башкортостан | Россия | 5.448 | 3 |
859. Абросимов Роман Борисович (1977) |
Сормович | Нижний Новгород | Нижегородская | Россия | 5.433 | 6 |
860. Титов Илья Адольфович (1966) |
IRC | Москва | Москва | Россия | 5.426 | 7 |
861. Сидоренко Михаил Иванович (1972) |
Белоцерковский марафон | Белая Церковь | Киевская | Украина | 5.426 | 5 |
862. Чубенко Сергей Анатольевич (1980) |
Белоцерковский марафон | Белая Церковь | Киевская | Украина | 5.421 | 5 |
863. Морозов Владимир (1963) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 5.414 | 4 |
864. Еременко Григорий (1935) |
Родник | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 5.391 | 6 |
865. Гладков Юрий Васильевич (1940) |
Европа | Калининград | Калининградская | Россия | 5.380 | 2 |
866. Никитина Ольга (1963) |
Урал-100 | Малышевский округ, пос. Малышева | Свердловская | Россия | 5.374 | 1 |
867. Цыценя Дмитрий (1986) |
Лидер | Старые Дороги | Минская | Беларусь | 5.373 | 3 |
868. Онуфриюк Руслан (1987) |
Виктория | Брест | Брестская | Беларусь | 5.366 | 2 |
869. Мельник Сергей (1959) |
Родник | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 5.351 | 4 |
870. Савельев Сергей Васильевич (1958) |
Кентавр | Великий Новгород | Новгородская | Россия | 5.338 | 5 |
871. Миннебаев Султан Гумерович (1941) |
Харьков | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 5.337 | 1 |
872. Орлов Вячеслав (1974) |
Марафонец | Конаково | Тверская | Россия | 5.334 | 2 |
873. Чирков Валерий Юрьевич (1961) |
Чемпион | Идрица | Псковская | Россия | 5.330 | 1 |
874. Фролов Валерий Владимирович (1945) |
Мир | Москва | Москва | Россия | 5.306 | 4 |
875. Кушниренко Анастасия (1989) |
Сокол | Саратов | Саратовская | Россия | 5.298 | 1 |
876. Коробков Вячеслав Васильевич (1957) |
Олень | Заволжье | Нижегородская | Россия | 5.287 | 2 |
877. Чеус Валерий (1943) |
Виктория | Крупки | Минская | Беларусь | 5.277 | 6 |
878. Лужецкий Игорь Владимирович (1965) |
Мещера | Егорьевск | Московская | Россия | 5.275 | 4 |
879. Голюков Яков Иванович (1952) |
Мещера | Егорьевск | Московская | Россия | 5.231 | 7 |
880. Яценко Анатолий Григорьевич (1956) |
Колобок | Солигорск | Минская | Беларусь | 5.219 | 4 |
881. Осипов Иван Романович (1933) |
Акрон | Великий Новгород | Новгородская | Россия | 5.219 | 2 |
882. Полушкин Михаил Александрович (1982) |
Сормович | Нижний Новгород | Нижегородская | Россия | 5.219 | 5 |
883. Чеперис Сергей Юрьевич (1992) |
Явир | Краснополье | Сумская | Украина | 5.190 | 5 |
884. Шуляк Виталий Васильевич (1971) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград | Волгоградская | Россия | 5.185 | 3 |
885. Горелов Владимир Александрович (1955) |
Сайгак | Городец | Нижегородская | Россия | 5.173 | 3 |
886. Буцкий Роман (1981) |
Харьков | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 5.129 | 4 |
887. Ахметов Азат Данисович (1978) |
IRC | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 5.123 | 3 |
888. Болдина Вера Геннадьевна (1993) |
ROSTOVRUN | Ростов-на-Дону | Ростовская | Россия | 5.122 | 2 |
889. Шиманин Анатолий Николаевич (1939) |
Акрон | Великий Новгород | Новгородская | Россия | 5.116 | 4 |
890. Черкашин Владимир Алексеевич (1967) |
Белоцерковский марафон | Днепр | Днепропетровская | Украина | 5.116 | 3 |
891. Гнацинский Николай Васильевич (1952) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград | Волгоградская | Россия | 5.103 | 4 |
892. Васильев Павел (1989) |
Чемпион | Печоры | Псковская | Россия | 5.092 | 3 |
893. Хакимов Ильнур (1990) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 5.087 | 1 |
894. Харитонов Иван Геннадьевич (1973) |
Аматар | Минск | Минск | Беларусь | 5.060 | 4 |
895. Завьялов Игорь Рудольфович (1963) |
Ювента | Тюмень | Тюменская | Россия | 5.059 | 2 |
896. Мартынов Александр (1963) |
Сокол | Саратов | Саратовская | Россия | 5.057 | 2 |
897. Феоктистов Владимир Николаевич (1958) |
БИМ | Москва | Москва | Россия | 5.046 | 9 |
898. Демичев Юрий Анатольевич (1976) |
IRC | Москва | Москва | Россия | 5.036 | 4 |
899. Виноградов Михаил (1993) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 5.017 | 2 |
900. Овчинников Алексей Геннадьевич (1986) |
Сайгак | Городец | Нижегородская | Россия | 5.014 | 6 |
901. Вшивков Владимир Иванович (1954) |
Беркут | Красноярск | Красноярский край | Россия | 4.997 | 4 |
902. Иванов Андрей (1970) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 4.997 | 1 |
903. Зотов Николай Иванович (1941) |
Мещера | Егорьевск | Московская | Россия | 4.995 | 3 |
904. Данильченко Наталья Леонидовна (1959) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 4.991 | 9 |
905. Мозжухин Сергей (1941) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 4.975 | 2 |
906. Гаврилов Николай Михайлович (1947) |
Черноголовка | Черноголовка | Московская | Россия | 4.947 | 4 |
907. Денисов Иван Михайлович (1954) |
Новотор | Торжок | Тверская | Россия | 4.928 | 3 |
908. Лудищев Александр (1990) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 4.904 | 3 |
909. Калинин Денис (1976) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 4.893 | 1 |
910. Лукина Любовь (1993) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 4.850 | 2 |
911. Бенидзе Гоча (1966) |
Мир | Москва | Москва | Россия | 4.827 | 11 |
912. Косых Наталья Александровна (1972) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург | Свердловская | Россия | 4.816 | 2 |
913. Енин Николай Петрович (1949) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград | Волгоградская | Россия | 4.809 | 2 |
914. Подоксенов Алексей Александрович (1961) |
Сказ | Полевской | Свердловская | Россия | 4.808 | 1 |
915. Солдатов Андрей Геннадьевич (1983) |
Сокол | Саратов | Саратовская | Россия | 4.801 | 4 |
916. Гуркова Елена Вениаминовна (1965) |
Беркут | Красноярск | Красноярский край | Россия | 4.767 | 2 |
917. Овсянко Константин Анатольевич (1974) |
Беркут | Красноярск | Красноярский край | Россия | 4.766 | 4 |
918. Графская Фарида Закировна (1957) |
Мещера | Куровское | Московская | Россия | 4.748 | 3 |
919. Носков Сергей Владимирович (1981) |
Чемпион | Великие Луки | Псковская | Россия | 4.736 | 1 |
920. Егоров Михаил Леонидович (1974) |
Мир | Москва | Москва | Россия | 4.732 | 11 |
921. Моисеев Александр Алексеевич (1987) |
Сильвия | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 4.726 | 1 |
922. Муравьев Виктор Васильевич (1938) |
Меркурий | Курск | Курская | Россия | 4.718 | 2 |
923. Солодкин Сергей Викторович (1984) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 4.706 | 2 |
924. Синица Кирилл Николаевич (1981) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 4.701 | 7 |
925. Борисова Анна Александровна (1985) |
ROSTOVRUN | Ростов-на-Дону | Ростовская | Россия | 4.668 | 3 |
926. Родимин Михаил Пантелеевич (1941) |
Сокол | Саратов | Саратовская | Россия | 4.665 | 4 |
927. Домаскин Павел (1975) |
Виктория | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 4.663 | 5 |
928. Шукалович Петр (1991) |
Явир | Шостка | Сумская | Украина | 4.641 | 1 |
929. Матвеенко Игорь (1993) |
Харьков | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 4.633 | 8 |
930. Пташук Екатерина Сергеевна (1991) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 4.618 | 1 |
931. Тимержанов Таймас Мансорович (1987) |
Сокол | Саратов | Саратовская | Россия | 4.617 | 3 |
932. Манылов Владимир Иванович (1946) |
Кедр | Томск | Томская | Россия | 4.614 | 4 |
933. Прохоров Евгений Александрович (1961) |
Беркут | Красноярск | Красноярский край | Россия | 4.605 | 2 |
934. Степаненко Виктор Юрьевич (1961) |
Олимп | Луганск | Луганская | Украина | 4.603 | 2 |
935. Терентьева Наталья Федоровна (1961) |
Факел | Москва | Москва | Россия | 4.600 | 1 |
936. Мильман Виктор (1957) |
Виктория | Минск | Минск | Беларусь | 4.580 | 1 |
937. Попов Дмитрий Витальевич (1992) |
Мещера | Егорьевск | Московская | Россия | 4.568 | 6 |
938. Сукманов Владимир Александрович (1960) |
Факел | Москва | Москва | Россия | 4.545 | 5 |
939. Никитин Сергей Алексеевич (1964) |
Мещера | Орехово-Зуевский городской округ, д. Давыдово | Московская | Россия | 4.542 | 8 |
940. Зверев Геннадий Владимирович (1953) |
Мещера | Егорьевск | Московская | Россия | 4.518 | 1 |
941. Попова Светлана Геннадьевна (1964) |
Мир | Москва | Москва | Россия | 4.506 | 7 |
942. Мурашкина Елизавета (1990) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 4.504 | 2 |
943. Парыгин Александр Витальевич (1947) |
Чемпион | Псков | Псковская | Россия | 4.497 | 2 |
944. Иванова Юлия Евгеньевна (1990) |
Сказ | Полевской | Свердловская | Россия | 4.483 | 1 |
945. Пустеленин Владимир Леонидович (1939) |
Олень | Заволжье | Нижегородская | Россия | 4.448 | 2 |
946. Семёнова Любовь Владимировна (1945) |
Чемпион | Псков | Псковская | Россия | 4.444 | 1 |
947. Шульгин Валерий Энверович (1937) |
БИМ | Жуковский | Московская | Россия | 4.436 | 2 |
948. Ильин Руслан (1990) |
Чемпион | Великие Луки | Псковская | Россия | 4.436 | 1 |
949. Ануфриев Алексей Николаевич (1966) |
Здоровье | Нижний Новгород | Нижегородская | Россия | 4.428 | 3 |
950. Тутубалина Татьяна Евгеньевна (1975) |
Сайгак | Городец | Нижегородская | Россия | 4.420 | 4 |
951. Раков Игорь Николаевич (1966) |
БИМ | Сорочинск | Оренбургская | Россия | 4.420 | 2 |
952. Санько Александр Александрович (1989) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 4.418 | 1 |
953. Киселев Борис (1947) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 4.411 | 1 |
954. Верещагин Андрей (1975) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 4.404 | 4 |
955. Родионов Борис (1945) |
Сормович | Нижний Новгород | Нижегородская | Россия | 4.398 | 3 |
956. Крюкова Нелли (1938) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 4.397 | 3 |
957. Хавлин Игорь Серафимович (1977) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург | Свердловская | Россия | 4.395 | 1 |
958. Краснопёров Александр Сергеевич (1986) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург | Свердловская | Россия | 4.395 | 1 |
959. Кушвид Владимир Иванович (1934) |
Олимп | Луганск | Луганская | Украина | 4.384 | 1 |
960. Половинкин Николай Михайлович (1957) |
IRC | Бронницы | Московская | Россия | 4.382 | 4 |
961. Гоманович Иван Павлович (1940) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 4.382 | 4 |
962. Абрамов Петр Николаевич (1940) |
Сибиряк | Кемерово | Кемеровская | Россия | 4.377 | 1 |
963. Сухомлинов Юрий Алексеевич (1964) |
Олимп | Луганск | Луганская | Украина | 4.375 | 2 |
964. Бочков Андрей Николаевич (1965) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волжский | Волгоградская | Россия | 4.369 | 2 |
965. Сафронов Геннадий Георгиевич (1941) |
Мещера | Егорьевск | Московская | Россия | 4.361 | 3 |
966. Достовалова Галина Павловна (1963) |
Сибиряк | Топки | Кемеровская | Россия | 4.361 | 2 |
967. Щепачков Александр Евгеньевич (1984) |
Олень | Заволжье | Нижегородская | Россия | 4.359 | 5 |
968. Журавель Виктория Андреевна (1970) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Ахтубинск | Астраханская | Россия | 4.354 | 3 |
969. Старцев Владимир Андреевич (1940) |
БИМ | Воронеж | Воронежская | Россия | 4.348 | 2 |
970. Косенко Алексей Александрович (1983) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград | Волгоградская | Россия | 4.331 | 6 |
971. Удачин Вячеслав (1982) |
Урал-100 | Каменск-Уральский | Свердловская | Россия | 4.326 | 3 |
972. Толстов Валентин Николаевич (1973) |
Сказ | Полевской | Свердловская | Россия | 4.321 | 4 |
973. Жигарев Андрей Владимирович (1961) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 4.307 | 5 |
974. Фролов Эдуард (1977) |
Урал-100 | Красноярск | Красноярский край | Россия | 4.304 | 1 |
975. Тюрин Александр Евгеньевич (1950) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград | Волгоградская | Россия | 4.295 | 5 |
976. Ахатова Зульфия (1986) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 4.254 | 1 |
977. Бодялова Тамара Петровна (1955) |
RunSib | Тара | Омская | Россия | 4.244 | 2 |
978. Куделко Евгений (1985) |
Колобок | Солигорск | Минская | Беларусь | 4.231 | 1 |
979. Михайлов Дмитрий Сергеевич (1983) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 4.224 | 6 |
980. Николаев Анатолий Николаевич (1948) |
Здоровье | Нижний Новгород | Нижегородская | Россия | 4.212 | 1 |
981. Соловьев Александр (1990) |
Италмас | Москва | Москва | Россия | 4.210 | 2 |
982. Вазихов Васил Вазихович (1939) |
Победа | Железногорск | Красноярский край | Россия | 4.184 | 3 |
983. Тарабан Сергей (1992) |
Явир | Сумы | Сумская | Украина | 4.178 | 1 |
984. Меший Сергей (1953) |
Харьков | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 4.167 | 3 |
985. Феофанов Валентин Степанович (1939) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 4.164 | 8 |
986. Баенко Геннадий Васильевич (1962) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград | Волгоградская | Россия | 4.156 | 2 |
987. Перкиомяки Мика (1971) |
Красногвардеец | Тампере | | Финляндия | 4.155 | 1 |
988. Булло Аркадий (1963) |
Урал-100 | Нижняя Салда | Свердловская | Россия | 4.094 | 4 |
989. Пономарев Станислав Александрович (1979) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 4.083 | 4 |
990. Левкович Анатолий Владимирович (1963) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 4.064 | 8 |
991. Чирков Дмитрий Викторович (1969) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград | Волгоградская | Россия | 4.047 | 2 |
992. Сартаков Александр Сергеевич (1942) |
Факел | Москва | Москва | Россия | 4.027 | 1 |
993. Бархатов Евгений (1984) |
Новотор | Бежецк | Тверская | Россия | 4.008 | 2 |
994. Мартемьянов Борис Олегович (1951) |
Аматар | Жлобин | Гомельская | Беларусь | 4.003 | 1 |
995. Черкасов Михаил Павлович (1961) |
Сормович | Бор | Нижегородская | Россия | 3.979 | 1 |
996. Герасименко Эдуард (1941) |
Виктория | Минск | Минск | Беларусь | 3.971 | 5 |
997. Миголеня Александр Владимирович (1972) |
Колобок | Солигорск | Минская | Беларусь | 3.955 | 2 |
998. Сотникова Екатерина (1986) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 3.949 | 2 |
999. Бедуло Николай Алексеевич (1952) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 3.936 | 1 |
1000. Иванушкин Виталий Александрович (1981) |
Сокол | Саратов | Саратовская | Россия | 3.917 | 3 |
1001. Васильев Виктор (1991) |
Сокол | Саратов | Саратовская | Россия | 3.911 | 1 |
1002. Колпаков Андрей Анатольевич (1987) |
IRC | Москва | Москва | Россия | 3.901 | 3 |
1003. Грищенко Иван Васильевич (1960) |
БИМ | Павловский Посад | Московская | Россия | 3.899 | 1 |
1004. Бутынец Алексей Алексеевич (1945) |
Олимп | Луганск | Луганская | Украина | 3.883 | 2 |
1005. Василевский Андрей Владимирович (1990) |
Стимул | Брянск | Брянская | Россия | 3.877 | 2 |
1006. Тарасов Андрей Викторович (1978) |
Сормович | Нижний Новгород | Нижегородская | Россия | 3.867 | 4 |
1007. Давыдов Иван Александрович (1990) |
RunSib | Омск | Омская | Россия | 3.854 | 3 |
1008. Ященко Анатолий (1956) |
Звезда | Марьина Горка | Минская | Беларусь | 3.851 | 2 |
1009. Янушев Олег Александрович (1987) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 3.849 | 1 |
1010. Кашанский Олег (1980) |
Виктория | Несвиж | Минская | Беларусь | 3.848 | 2 |
1011. Чукреев Олег Геннадьевич (1950) |
Урал-100 | Ирбит | Свердловская | Россия | 3.847 | 1 |
1012. Мокрышев Владимир Николаевич (1938) |
Олень | Заволжье | Нижегородская | Россия | 3.846 | 1 |
1013. Косолапов Игорь Николаевич (1941) |
Родина | Киров | Кировская | Россия | 3.838 | 4 |
1014. Елышев Виталий Николаевич (1990) |
Сайгак | Городец | Нижегородская | Россия | 3.837 | 1 |
1015. Монахов Илья Сергеевич (1979) |
Мещера | Егорьевск | Московская | Россия | 3.834 | 2 |
1016. Костенко Сергей (1993) |
Харьков | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 3.828 | 3 |
1017. Елин Валерий Эдуардович (1961) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 3.817 | 4 |
1018. Кузьмич Александр Михайлович (1952) |
Акрон | Великий Новгород | Новгородская | Россия | 3.802 | 2 |
1019. Миронов Владимир Николаевич (1960) |
Сибиряк | Кемерово | Кемеровская | Россия | 3.783 | 2 |
1020. Мельников Виктор Васильевич (1939) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград | Волгоградская | Россия | 3.769 | 2 |
1021. Бубнов Александр (1992) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград | Волгоградская | Россия | 3.769 | 1 |
1022. Хоханов Андрей Андреевич (1985) |
Харьков | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 3.768 | 5 |
1023. Наймушин Владимир Михайлович (1954) |
Родина | Киров | Кировская | Россия | 3.710 | 4 |
1024. Гула Александр Викторович (1964) |
ЭОЛ | Иркутск | Иркутская | Россия | 3.706 | 4 |
1025. Кукса Александр Петрович (1962) |
Явир | Сумы | Сумская | Украина | 3.706 | 2 |
1026. Степанов Юрий Константинович (1940) |
Факел | Королёв | Московская | Россия | 3.703 | 1 |
1027. Алиев Магомед Шабан оглы (1947) |
Европа | Челябинск | Челябинская | Россия | 3.702 | 2 |
1028. Быканов Петр Григорьевич (1958) |
Меркурий | Курск | Курская | Россия | 3.697 | 1 |
1029. Нагорный Иван Григорьевич (1947) |
Олимп | Луганск | Луганская | Украина | 3.674 | 2 |
1030. Гурова Елена Вячеславовна (1970) |
ЭОЛ | Иркутск | Иркутская | Россия | 3.673 | 2 |
1031. Ершов Владимир Александрович (1957) |
Мир | Москва | Москва | Россия | 3.670 | 3 |
1032. Собянин Сергей (1956) |
Италмас | Краснояр | Пермский край | Россия | 3.663 | 5 |
1033. Заблоцкий Ян Александрович (1991) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 3.656 | 1 |
1034. Филонов Александр Васильевич (1959) |
IRC | Москва | Москва | Россия | 3.653 | 3 |
1035. Родионов Евгений Геннадьевич (1959) |
БИМ | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 3.638 | 8 |
1036. Чеперис Александр Юрьевич (1997) |
Явир | Краснополье | Сумская | Украина | 3.638 | 3 |
1037. Рыков Виктор Анатольевич (1956) |
Кедр | Северск | Томская | Россия | 3.634 | 2 |
1038. Николаев Николай Борисович (1990) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург | Свердловская | Россия | 3.591 | 3 |
1039. Мишкин Константин Валерьевич (1990) |
Урал-100 | Полевской | Свердловская | Россия | 3.567 | 3 |
1040. Глезеров Анатолий Абрамович (1944) |
БИМ | Кфар-Саба | | Израиль | 3.553 | 9 |
1041. Малышев Евгений Николаевич (1964) |
Чемпион | Печоры | Псковская | Россия | 3.545 | 1 |
1042. Лавров Владимир Трофимович (1953) |
Мещера | Егорьевск | Московская | Россия | 3.545 | 6 |
1043. Голунова Надежда Андреевна (1993) |
Сказ | Полевской | Свердловская | Россия | 3.533 | 1 |
1044. Богачев Леонид (1992) |
Харьков | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 3.521 | 1 |
1045. Осипов Роман Александрович (1979) |
Сокол | Саратов | Саратовская | Россия | 3.494 | 4 |
1046. Пасечник Александр (1971) |
42195.kiev.ua | Киев | Киев | Украина | 3.494 | 1 |
1047. Ксенофонтов Игорь Алексеевич (1956) |
Мещера | Егорьевск | Московская | Россия | 3.485 | 4 |
1048. Семашко Андрей (1977) |
Колобок | Солигорск | Минская | Беларусь | 3.485 | 2 |
1049. Шевченко Денис Павлович (1986) |
Сокол | Саратов | Саратовская | Россия | 3.478 | 4 |
1050. Волков Владимир (1960) |
Италмас | Можга | Удмуртия | Россия | 3.476 | 2 |
1051. Москалёва Мария Станиславовна (1984) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград | Волгоградская | Россия | 3.463 | 2 |
1052. Москалёв Семён Геннадьевич (1983) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград | Волгоградская | Россия | 3.435 | 2 |
1053. Григорьева Ольга Юрьевна (1984) |
IRC | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 3.432 | 3 |
1054. Милович Желько (1969) |
Энергия | Никшич | | Черногория | 3.426 | 1 |
1055. Антошкина Елена Вацловна (1964) |
Европа | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 3.420 | 3 |
1056. Зубрилин Юрий Маратович (1960) |
Мир | Москва | Москва | Россия | 3.414 | 3 |
1057. Чеперис Юрий Алексеевич (1969) |
Явир | Краснополье | Сумская | Украина | 3.412 | 3 |
1058. Пономарев Михаил Васильевич (1979) |
Европа | Трифоново | Свердловская | Россия | 3.410 | 1 |
1059. Бычков Владимир Кириллович (1941) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 3.405 | 2 |
1060. Иванов Сергей (1949) |
БИМ | Зеленоград | Москва | Россия | 3.392 | 1 |
1061. Чупина Наталья Валериановна (1981) |
Сенеж | Солнечногорск | Московская | Россия | 3.392 | 1 |
1062. Цветаев Алексей Евгеньевич (1987) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 3.376 | 4 |
1063. Лазебник Александр (1951) |
Родник | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 3.368 | 2 |
1064. Барабанщиков Артем Александрович (1992) |
Аматар | Жодино | Минская | Беларусь | 3.364 | 2 |
1065. Оргильянов Алексей Июльевич (1960) |
ЭОЛ | Иркутск | Иркутская | Россия | 3.358 | 3 |
1066. Фаленков Михаил Евгеньевич (1983) |
Ха-ха | Нижний Новгород | Нижегородская | Россия | 3.356 | 2 |
1067. Карчевский Андрей Станиславович (1993) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 3.352 | 1 |
1068. Карцов Сергей Константинович (1951) |
БИМ | Климовск | Московская | Россия | 3.341 | 1 |
1069. Гончар Максим (1985) |
Черноголовка | Москва | Москва | Россия | 3.336 | 3 |
1070. Красноперова Наталья (1985) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 3.317 | 3 |
1071. Погребняк Геннадий Алексеевич (1956) |
RunSib | Омск | Омская | Россия | 3.316 | 5 |
1072. Логачев Виктор Георгиевич (1955) |
Юность | Омск | Омская | Россия | 3.294 | 2 |
1073. Коморников Александр (1964) |
Урал-100 | Богданович | Свердловская | Россия | 3.279 | 1 |
1074. Бобовников Алексей Геннадьевич (1987) |
Сенеж | Курск | Курская | Россия | 3.271 | 5 |
1075. Поглазов Сергей (1986) |
Марафонец | Конаково | Тверская | Россия | 3.233 | 5 |
1076. Осипова Людмила (1961) |
Виктория | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 3.230 | 2 |
1077. Девятов Михаил Анатольевич (1965) |
Акрон | Великий Новгород | Новгородская | Россия | 3.230 | 7 |
1078. Волобоев Василий (1949) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Котово | Волгоградская | Россия | 3.210 | 1 |
1079. Шапошников Альберт Игоревич (1965) |
Кедр | Томск | Томская | Россия | 3.204 | 4 |
1080. Господ Александр Александрович (1966) |
Белоцерковский марафон | Черкассы | Черкасская | Украина | 3.199 | 4 |
1081. Артихович Александр Альфредович (1972) |
Аматар | Минск | Минск | Беларусь | 3.186 | 3 |
1082. Сипиев Иван Николаевич (1982) |
ROSTOVRUN | Белая Калитва | Ростовская | Россия | 3.183 | 2 |
1083. Никоноров Алексей Валерьевич (1977) |
Урал-100 | Красноуфимск | Свердловская | Россия | 3.180 | 1 |
1084. Селищев Игорь Викторович (1962) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 3.177 | 6 |
1085. Татаринов Александр Леонидович (1968) |
ЭОЛ | Иркутск | Иркутская | Россия | 3.170 | 2 |
1086. Григорьев Валерий Николаевич (1964) |
Факел | Москва | Москва | Россия | 3.156 | 1 |
1087. Глушкова Екатерина (1996) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 3.146 | 1 |
1088. Стерлев Андрей (1986) |
Харьков | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 3.144 | 1 |
1089. Прикота Андрей Николаевич (1988) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 3.144 | 2 |
1090. Венчугов Александр Николаевич (1972) |
Новотор-2 | Торжок | Тверская | Россия | 3.138 | 4 |
1091. Поспелов Евгений Григорьевич (1961) |
Ха-ха | Володарский район, п.г.т. Смолино | Нижегородская | Россия | 3.115 | 1 |
1092. Гурьева Ольга (1978) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Ахтубинск | Астраханская | Россия | 3.074 | 1 |
1093. Кушелев Станислав Владимирович (1937) |
Олимп | Луганск | Луганская | Украина | 3.061 | 2 |
1094. Савосин Александр (1953) |
Лужники | Москва | Москва | Россия | 3.058 | 3 |
1095. Териченко Анастасия (1995) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 3.053 | 1 |
1096. Кихтенко Ксения Васильевна (1991) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград | Волгоградская | Россия | 3.044 | 2 |
1097. Коныгин Григорий Афанасьевич (1960) |
Олень | Заволжье | Нижегородская | Россия | 3.036 | 2 |
1098. Чайкина Нина Ивановна (1991) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Котово | Волгоградская | Россия | 3.034 | 1 |
1099. Патов Константин Леопольдович (1966) |
Факел | Москва | Москва | Россия | 3.034 | 1 |
1100. Снеговской Андрей (1992) |
Харьков | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 3.031 | 2 |
1101. Диденко Светлана Васильевна (1953) |
Явир | Сумы | Сумская | Украина | 3.027 | 1 |
1102. Григорьев Александр Иванович (1984) |
Чемпион | Псков | Псковская | Россия | 3.018 | 1 |
1103. Колесов Алексей Владимирович (1978) |
IRC | Москва | Москва | Россия | 2.993 | 2 |
1104. Готгильф Владимир Давыдович (1942) |
Факел | Москва | Москва | Россия | 2.987 | 3 |
1105. Аракчеев Алексей (1977) |
42195.kiev.ua | Киев | Киев | Украина | 2.971 | 2 |
1106. Сомов Сергей Анатольевич (1984) |
Чемпион | Псков | Псковская | Россия | 2.949 | 1 |
1107. Рыбаков Владимир (1953) |
Марафонец | Конаково | Тверская | Россия | 2.935 | 2 |
1108. Чеченин Александр (1965) |
Родник | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 2.931 | 2 |
1109. Акинчиков Виктор (1954) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 2.928 | 2 |
1110. Шмидов Игорь Николаевич (1972) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 2.915 | 5 |
1111. Квашнин Сергей Николаевич (1952) |
Беркут | Красноярск | Красноярский край | Россия | 2.900 | 2 |
1112. Кошлаков Владимир Александрович (1946) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград | Волгоградская | Россия | 2.890 | 3 |
1113. Глушкова Надежда Сергеевна (1994) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 2.889 | 1 |
1114. Савчик Евгений (1988) |
Виктория | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 2.880 | 5 |
1115. Гущина Жанна Сергеевна (1957) |
Мир | Москва | Москва | Россия | 2.873 | 4 |
1116. Квасова Людмила Николаевна (1969) |
Явир | Сумы | Сумская | Украина | 2.865 | 1 |
1117. Самарин Александр Михайлович (1972) |
ROSTOVRUN | Сахаровка | Курская | Россия | 2.860 | 2 |
1118. Авдеев Сергей Владимирович (1971) |
Сормович | Нижний Новгород | Нижегородская | Россия | 2.858 | 5 |
1119. Терентьева Наталья Валерьевна (1988) |
Сокол | Саратов | Саратовская | Россия | 2.854 | 2 |
1120. Дмитриев Михаил Васильевич (1968) |
Акрон | Великий Новгород | Новгородская | Россия | 2.853 | 6 |
1121. Терентьев Алексей Дмитрович (1991) |
Факел | Москва | Москва | Россия | 2.849 | 1 |
1122. Низкопоклонный Андрей (1970) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 2.848 | 2 |
1123. Боровицкая Ирина Александровна (1985) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград | Волгоградская | Россия | 2.847 | 3 |
1124. Дыбин Анатолий Петрович (1942) |
БИМ | Дубна | Московская | Россия | 2.833 | 3 |
1125. Орлов Вячеслав Валерьевич (1988) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург | Свердловская | Россия | 2.832 | 3 |
1126. Денисов Владимир (1990) |
Сайгак | Городец | Нижегородская | Россия | 2.829 | 2 |
1127. Минеев Дмитрий Владимирович (1966) |
Сильвия | Сосновый Бор | Ленинградская | Россия | 2.826 | 1 |
1128. Чукавин Василий (1948) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 2.826 | 4 |
1129. Шлома Андрей Анатольевич (1973) |
Явир | Сумы | Сумская | Украина | 2.802 | 1 |
1130. Бочаров Николай Сергеевич (1989) |
Белоцерковский марафон | Белая Церковь | Киевская | Украина | 2.796 | 1 |
1131. Цурин Александр Дмитриевич (1956) |
Металлург | Ярцево | Смоленская | Россия | 2.789 | 1 |
1132. Ващенко Николай Александрович (1960) |
Уголёк | Прокопьевск | Кемеровская | Россия | 2.783 | 1 |
1133. Шелиговский Алексей Алексеевич (1990) |
Факел | Москва | Москва | Россия | 2.769 | 1 |
1134. Лупанова Светлана Юрьевна (1985) |
Ха-ха | Володарский район, пос. Новосмолинский | Нижегородская | Россия | 2.757 | 1 |
1135. Зыков Сергей (1958) |
Виктория | Минск | Минск | Беларусь | 2.757 | 1 |
1136. Сидоров Сергей (1959) |
Ювента-2 | Тюмень | Тюменская | Россия | 2.754 | 2 |
1137. Зиночкин Владимир (1948) |
Факел | Москва | Москва | Россия | 2.743 | 1 |
1138. Коптев Алексей Владимирович (1955) |
ROSTOVRUN | Ростов-на-Дону | Ростовская | Россия | 2.732 | 2 |
1139. Метельская Лилия Викторовна (1952) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 2.728 | 2 |
1140. Корнилаев Олег Михайлович (1961) |
Сормович | Нижний Новгород | Нижегородская | Россия | 2.720 | 3 |
1141. Плехова Светлана Вадимовна (1964) |
Победа | Железногорск | Красноярский край | Россия | 2.704 | 1 |
1142. Николаева Маргарита (1955) |
Элара | Новочебоксарск | Чувашия | Россия | 2.688 | 1 |
1143. Рахимов Надир (1962) |
Италмас | Куединский район, п. Куеда | Пермский край | Россия | 2.686 | 3 |
1144. Краснощеков Виктор Иванович (1935) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 2.684 | 4 |
1145. Мелёхин Александр Владимирович (1987) |
Сибиряк | Кемерово | Кемеровская | Россия | 2.682 | 3 |
1146. Кириченко Олег Борисович (1966) |
Победа | Железногорск | Красноярский край | Россия | 2.671 | 2 |
1147. Шапошников Виталий Владимирович (1970) |
Мещера | Егорьевск | Московская | Россия | 2.670 | 5 |
1148. Гузеватый Василий Васильевич (1953) |
Олимп | Луганск | Луганская | Украина | 2.662 | 1 |
1149. Лихачев Андрей (1965) |
Урал-100 | Асбест | Свердловская | Россия | 2.648 | 2 |
1150. Смолин Сергей Александрович (1966) |
Здоровье | Нижний Новгород | Нижегородская | Россия | 2.642 | 1 |
1151. Климанов Геннадий Александрович (1961) |
Акрон | Великий Новгород | Новгородская | Россия | 2.632 | 2 |
1152. Чопчиц Кирилл Павлович (1997) |
Звезда | Марьина Горка | Минская | Беларусь | 2.618 | 4 |
1153. Денисов Андрей Николаевич (1988) |
Сайгак | Городец | Нижегородская | Россия | 2.596 | 2 |
1154. Максимов Дмитрий Юрьевич (1965) |
IRC | Москва | Москва | Россия | 2.583 | 2 |
1155. Васильцов Дмитрий (1973) |
Явир | Шостка | Сумская | Украина | 2.583 | 2 |
1156. Мугашев Анвар Алимович (1956) |
Юность | Омск | Омская | Россия | 2.582 | 3 |
1157. Ковалёв Максим (1988) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волжский | Волгоградская | Россия | 2.577 | 2 |
1158. Чернов Александр (1974) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург | Свердловская | Россия | 2.574 | 1 |
1159. Темирханов Вадим Алискендарович (1978) |
Ха-ха | Нижний Новгород | Нижегородская | Россия | 2.571 | 3 |
1160. Блинов Михаил Владимирович (1971) |
Ярославец | Ярославль | Ярославская | Россия | 2.569 | 1 |
1161. Малахова Мария (1994) |
Сильвия | Гатчина | Ленинградская | Россия | 2.568 | 1 |
1162. Запольских Николай Прокопьевич (1955) |
Родина | Омутнинск | Кировская | Россия | 2.565 | 2 |
1163. Чебунин Иван Александрович (1982) |
Мир | Москва | Москва | Россия | 2.565 | 2 |
1164. Белоус Юрий (1975) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 2.555 | 1 |
1165. Герасименко Иван Сергеевич (1987) |
_Индивидуальные участники | Москва | Москва | Россия | 2.549 | 1 |
1166. Цой Наталья (1994) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 2.547 | 1 |
1167. Шашкаров Владимир Александрович (1965) |
БИМ | Сергач | Нижегородская | Россия | 2.520 | 4 |
1168. Романчик Леонид (1972) |
Чемпион | Струго-Красненский район, пос. Струги Красные | Псковская | Россия | 2.515 | 1 |
1169. Леонтьев Василий Вениаминович (1955) |
Кедр | Томск | Томская | Россия | 2.512 | 3 |
1170. Сумин Игорь Викторович (1988) |
Белоцерковский марафон | Нетешин | Хмельницкая | Украина | 2.496 | 1 |
1171. Петрушев Виктор Алексеевич (1948) |
ЭОЛ | Иркутск | Иркутская | Россия | 2.486 | 4 |
1172. Томашевич Сусанна Михайловна (1982) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 2.478 | 1 |
1173. Мусиенко Владимир Иванович (1959) |
Беркут | Красноярск | Красноярский край | Россия | 2.470 | 1 |
1174. Кислова Наталья Николаевна (1959) |
Факел | Москва | Москва | Россия | 2.468 | 1 |
1175. Коваленко Людмила (1963) |
Виктория | Минск | Минск | Беларусь | 2.466 | 2 |
1176. Карабут Денис Игоревич (1995) |
Явир | Сумы | Сумская | Украина | 2.466 | 2 |
1177. Гордеев Юрий Аркадьевич (1954) |
Сормович | Нижний Новгород | Нижегородская | Россия | 2.462 | 2 |
1178. Артамонов Анатолий Валентинович (1948) |
Сириус | Королёв | Московская | Россия | 2.459 | 2 |
1179. Ковалев Александр Геннадьевич (1952) |
Регион | Молодечно | Минская | Беларусь | 2.453 | 2 |
1180. Городенцев Николай Петрович (1949) |
ROSTOVRUN | Ростов-на-Дону | Ростовская | Россия | 2.447 | 2 |
1181. Калашников Федор Аркадьевич (1961) |
Сормович | Нижний Новгород | Нижегородская | Россия | 2.441 | 1 |
1182. Ковалева Галина Александровна (1966) |
Регион | Молодечно | Минская | Беларусь | 2.437 | 1 |
1183. Симонов Николай (1955) |
Сормович | Нижний Новгород | Нижегородская | Россия | 2.424 | 1 |
1184. Костромкина Анастасия Олеговна (1991) |
Сказ | Полевской | Свердловская | Россия | 2.420 | 1 |
1185. Униченко Олег Петрович (1958) |
БИМ | Москва | Москва | Россия | 2.418 | 5 |
1186. Капустян Ирина Ивановна (1955) |
Энергия | Великий Новгород | Новгородская | Россия | 2.401 | 1 |
1187. Шилов Станислав Иванович (1947) |
Юность | Омск | Омская | Россия | 2.400 | 2 |
1188. Межевой Владимир Сергеевич (1951) |
Здоровье | Нижний Новгород | Нижегородская | Россия | 2.383 | 2 |
1189. Муллахметов Максим Русланович (1990) |
Сказ | Полевской | Свердловская | Россия | 2.380 | 1 |
1190. Епифанцев Кирилл (1986) |
Сильвия | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 2.368 | 4 |
1191. Пучкова Ирина Алексеевна (1958) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Камышин | Волгоградская | Россия | 2.365 | 1 |
1192. Егоркин Виктор Александрович (1965) |
Мещера | Егорьевск | Московская | Россия | 2.364 | 1 |
1193. Должанский Юрий Николаевич (1946) |
Мир | Москва | Москва | Россия | 2.362 | 3 |
1194. Терпай Дмитрий (1985) |
Харьков | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 2.360 | 1 |
1195. Науменков Максим Алексеевич (1991) |
Сенеж | Солнечногорск | Московская | Россия | 2.348 | 2 |
1196. Буслаев Вячеслав Николаевич (1979) |
Сенеж | Смоленск | Смоленская | Россия | 2.322 | 1 |
1197. Фаизов Денис Рафхатович (1985) |
Беркут | Красноярск | Красноярский край | Россия | 2.308 | 8 |
1198. Слипченко Вячеслав Вячеславович (1990) |
Белоцерковский марафон | Васильковский район, п.г.т. Глеваха | Киевская | Украина | 2.286 | 2 |
1199. Ярош Алексей (1986) |
Лужники | Москва | Москва | Россия | 2.273 | 1 |
1200. Лякин Владимир Павлович (1953) |
Сокол | Саратов | Саратовская | Россия | 2.259 | 3 |
1201. Данилов Алексей Анатольевич (1977) |
Сокол | Саратов | Саратовская | Россия | 2.256 | 2 |
1202. Зарубин Николай Николаевич (1960) |
Урал-100 | Артёмовский | Свердловская | Россия | 2.240 | 3 |
1203. Лебедев Альберт Александрович (1940) |
Факел | Москва | Москва | Россия | 2.235 | 5 |
1204. Лейкин Дмитрий Данилович (1950) |
Мир | Москва | Москва | Россия | 2.231 | 1 |
1205. Романенко Виталий Валерьевич (1979) |
Сокол | Саратов | Саратовская | Россия | 2.220 | 1 |
1206. Сентяков Александр (1969) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 2.205 | 1 |
1207. Петрова Светлана Михайловна (1971) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 2.202 | 2 |
1208. Лемешко Дмитрий Иванович (1971) |
Кедр | Томск | Томская | Россия | 2.198 | 3 |
1209. Семеенко Станислав (1957) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 2.188 | 3 |
1210. Каменский Сергей Николаевич (1975) |
Акрон | Великий Новгород | Новгородская | Россия | 2.187 | 5 |
1211. Матыскин Аркадий Гаврилович (1939) |
Беркут | Красноярск | Красноярский край | Россия | 2.183 | 1 |
1212. Башлий Павел Дмитриевич (1994) |
Чемпион | Псков | Псковская | Россия | 2.182 | 1 |
1213. Акименко Александр Алексеевич (1949) |
Явир | Краснополье | Сумская | Украина | 2.181 | 2 |
1214. Роговский Михаил (1988) |
Виктория | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 2.177 | 2 |
1215. Коваленко Сергей Николаевич (1954) |
ЭОЛ | Иркутск | Иркутская | Россия | 2.169 | 1 |
1216. Хайминов Александр Сергеевич (1988) |
Сенеж | Солнечногорск | Московская | Россия | 2.165 | 2 |
1217. Хворостухин Сергей Васильевич (1950) |
Сайгак | Городец | Нижегородская | Россия | 2.163 | 1 |
1218. Грибоедов Николай Адольфович (1961) |
Регион | Молодечно | Минская | Беларусь | 2.162 | 1 |
1219. Левкевич Дмитрий Алексеевич (1982) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 2.155 | 5 |
1220. Дегтяренко Анатолий Константинович (1939) |
Сильвия | Гатчина | Ленинградская | Россия | 2.152 | 2 |
1221. Суворова Валерия Павловна (1984) |
Сокол | Саратов | Саратовская | Россия | 2.147 | 1 |
1222. Андриевский Николай Викторович (1960) |
ЭОЛ | Иркутск | Иркутская | Россия | 2.145 | 5 |
1223. Копейкин Павел (1986) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 2.136 | 1 |
1224. Комисаренко Вячеслав Игоревич (1995) |
Белоцерковский марафон | Белая Церковь | Киевская | Украина | 2.118 | 2 |
1225. Глушков Александр Алексеевич (1980) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 2.114 | 2 |
1226. Парибок Дмитрий Анатольевич (1993) |
Аматар | Минск | Минск | Беларусь | 2.112 | 1 |
1227. Ершов Максим Дмитриевич (1989) |
Сенеж | Солнечногорск | Московская | Россия | 2.101 | 2 |
1228. Мясников Владимир Алексеевич (1954) |
Сайгак | Городец | Нижегородская | Россия | 2.099 | 2 |
1229. Зацепина Татьяна (1947) |
Марафонец | Конаково | Тверская | Россия | 2.095 | 1 |
1230. Журавлев Сергей Викторович (1995) |
Явир | Краснополье | Сумская | Украина | 2.087 | 2 |
1231. Токарев Александр Петрович (1953) |
Победа | Железногорск | Красноярский край | Россия | 2.081 | 1 |
1232. Бука Василий Владимирович (1970) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград | Волгоградская | Россия | 2.075 | 2 |
1233. Скрипко Елена Альбиновна (1957) |
Аматар | Минск | Минск | Беларусь | 2.065 | 1 |
1234. Бобров Сергей (1967) |
Италмас | Вавож | Удмуртия | Россия | 2.061 | 1 |
1235. Турок Наталья Александровна (1983) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 2.035 | 1 |
1236. Авдонин Игорь Валентинович (1955) |
Акрон | Великий Новгород | Новгородская | Россия | 2.031 | 3 |
1237. Апацкий Алексей Александрович (1990) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 2.019 | 1 |
1238. Сражин Виталий Иванович (1984) |
RunSib | Омск | Омская | Россия | 2.016 | 2 |
1239. Пивоваров Роман Анатольевич (1984) |
Кедр | Томск | Томская | Россия | 2.014 | 2 |
1240. Чеснокова Анна (1987) |
42195.kiev.ua | Москва | Москва | Россия | 2.010 | 1 |
1241. Чесноков Артем (1994) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 2.010 | 1 |
1242. Толстов Максим Валентинович (1994) |
Сказ | Полевской | Свердловская | Россия | 2.007 | 2 |
1243. Михалин Сергей Васильевич (1961) |
Стимул | Брянск | Брянская | Россия | 2.004 | 2 |
1244. Князев Валерий Александрович (1953) |
Металлург | Княгинино | Нижегородская | Россия | 1.997 | 1 |
1245. Волнягин Александр Юрьевич (1956) |
Чемпион | Псков | Псковская | Россия | 1.996 | 2 |
1246. Гаврилов Николай Гаврилович (1943) |
Элара | Чебоксары | Чувашия | Россия | 1.978 | 1 |
1247. Ахияров Рашид (1946) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 1.968 | 3 |
1248. Толстокора Олег Николаевич (1986) |
ROSTOVRUN | Ростов-на-Дону | Ростовская | Россия | 1.962 | 4 |
1249. Линник Ирина (1964) |
Звезда | Марьина Горка | Минская | Беларусь | 1.948 | 1 |
1250. Грищенко Лев Николаевич (1989) |
ROSTOVRUN | Ростов-на-Дону | Ростовская | Россия | 1.937 | 2 |
1251. Мандрыка Татьяна (1948) |
Родник | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 1.920 | 1 |
1252. Новиков Виктор Андреевич (1946) |
Ювента | Тюменский район, пос. Винзили | Тюменская | Россия | 1.908 | 2 |
1253. Ступников Александр (1983) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 1.901 | 2 |
1254. Хлебников Максим Алексеевич (1992) |
Мещера | Егорьевск | Московская | Россия | 1.884 | 4 |
1255. Казаринов Николай (1946) |
Ювента-2 | Тюмень | Тюменская | Россия | 1.876 | 2 |
1256. Мороз Роман (1945) |
Виктория | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 1.858 | 3 |
1257. Матвеев Владимир Иванович (1949) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Фролово | Волгоградская | Россия | 1.858 | 2 |
1258. Бордиян Иван Иванович (1952) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 1.851 | 1 |
1259. Шумихин Валерий Аркадьевич (1964) |
Сокол | Саратов | Саратовская | Россия | 1.845 | 2 |
1260. Колесников Валерий Павлович (1949) |
Мир | Москва | Москва | Россия | 1.843 | 4 |
1261. Елисеев Алексей (1985) |
Сормович | Бор | Нижегородская | Россия | 1.841 | 1 |
1262. Байгильдиева Юлия Юрьевна (1994) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург | Свердловская | Россия | 1.838 | 1 |
1263. Бердников Сергей (1992) |
Новотор-2 | Торжок | Тверская | Россия | 1.837 | 1 |
1264. Виноградов Борис Георгиевич (1964) |
Европа | Псков | Псковская | Россия | 1.833 | 2 |
1265. Провидухин Игорь Николаевич (1939) |
Факел | Москва | Москва | Россия | 1.814 | 1 |
1266. Казаринов Дмитрий Олегович (1989) |
Сормович | Нижний Новгород | Нижегородская | Россия | 1.789 | 1 |
1267. Антонов Святослав Владиславович (1994) |
Европа | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 1.784 | 1 |
1268. Яловик Павел (1983) |
Виктория | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 1.775 | 2 |
1269. Ковалев Анатолий Иванович (1951) |
Уголёк | Прокопьевск | Кемеровская | Россия | 1.767 | 1 |
1270. Лященко Станислав Викторович (1961) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград | Волгоградская | Россия | 1.760 | 2 |
1271. Желобкович Ольга (1994) |
Звезда | Марьина Горка | Минская | Беларусь | 1.754 | 2 |
1272. Храмцевич Валентина (1948) |
Виктория | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 1.753 | 2 |
1273. Панарина Вера Васильевна (1949) |
Явир | Сумы | Сумская | Украина | 1.731 | 1 |
1274. Якимкин Владимир (1959) |
Черноголовка | Наро-Фоминск | Московская | Россия | 1.717 | 3 |
1275. Петраков Вячеслав (1987) |
Марафонец | Конаково | Тверская | Россия | 1.699 | 3 |
1276. Дегтяренко Юлия Васильевна (1985) |
Явир | Краснополье | Сумская | Украина | 1.688 | 1 |
1277. Филиппов Виктор Владимирович (1954) |
Чемпион | Псков | Псковская | Россия | 1.684 | 1 |
1278. Кульчицкий Владислав (1995) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 1.660 | 1 |
1279. Толстихин Станислав Эдуардович (1969) |
Победа | Железногорск | Красноярский край | Россия | 1.654 | 1 |
1280. Лукьянчик Роман Александрович (1978) |
Олимп | Луганск | Луганская | Украина | 1.641 | 2 |
1281. Костромкин Олег Владимирович (1967) |
Сказ | Полевской | Свердловская | Россия | 1.637 | 1 |
1282. Блажнов Сергей Викторович (1955) |
Сокол | Саратов | Саратовская | Россия | 1.634 | 2 |
1283. Макаров Андрей Юрьевич (1970) |
Сибиряк | Кемерово | Кемеровская | Россия | 1.632 | 2 |
1284. Хорзова Надежда Васильевна (1989) |
Легион | Ишим | Тюменская | Россия | 1.620 | 1 |
1285. Чубаров Олег Викторович (1975) |
Чемпион | Порхов | Псковская | Россия | 1.616 | 1 |
1286. Юдин Евгений Олегович (1981) |
IRC | Омск | Омская | Россия | 1.615 | 2 |
1287. Головко Игорь Владимирович (1959) |
ROSTOVRUN | Батайск | Ростовская | Россия | 1.613 | 1 |
1288. Милютин Александр Викторович (1978) |
Сенеж | Краснодар | Краснодарский край | Россия | 1.598 | 4 |
1289. Архипов Вадим (1940) |
Харьков | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 1.587 | 2 |
1290. Тютиков Александр (1949) |
Родник | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 1.586 | 2 |
1291. Фаленков Александр Евгеньевич (1984) |
Ха-ха | Нижний Новгород | Нижегородская | Россия | 1.579 | 1 |
1292. Лебедев Александр (1962) |
Тихвин | Тихвин | Ленинградская | Россия | 1.574 | 2 |
1293. Клищ Олег Леонидович (1976) |
Белоцерковский марафон | Белая Церковь | Киевская | Украина | 1.560 | 2 |
1294. Ткачук Сергей Степанович (1968) |
Белоцерковский марафон | Попружная | Киевская | Украина | 1.555 | 1 |
1295. Шипов Валентин (1952) |
Родник | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 1.544 | 1 |
1296. Болотяный Максим (1980) |
Виктория | Несвиж | Минская | Беларусь | 1.542 | 1 |
1297. Кручинкин Олег Борисович (1970) |
ROSTOVRUN | Ростов-на-Дону | Ростовская | Россия | 1.541 | 1 |
1298. Быков Вадим (1967) |
Урал-100 | Сухой Лог | Свердловская | Россия | 1.540 | 1 |
1299. Панов Олег Игоревич (1982) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург | Свердловская | Россия | 1.540 | 1 |
1300. Зайцев Николай (1966) |
Марафонец | Конаково | Тверская | Россия | 1.532 | 1 |
1301. Якубанец Денис Петрович (1974) |
Явир | Сумы | Сумская | Украина | 1.514 | 1 |
1302. Чеснокова Ольга (1988) |
42195.kiev.ua | Москва | Москва | Россия | 1.511 | 1 |
1303. Метельский Николай (1947) |
Аматар | Минск | Минск | Беларусь | 1.505 | 2 |
1304. Колбин Владимир Сергеевич (1950) |
Родина | Киров | Кировская | Россия | 1.501 | 1 |
1305. Мигге Вадим Юрьевич (1961) |
Стимул | Брянск | Брянская | Россия | 1.501 | 1 |
1306. Погудин Владимир Николаевич (1967) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 1.490 | 1 |
1307. Рябова Лариса Викторовна (1966) |
Факел | Москва | Москва | Россия | 1.485 | 1 |
1308. Середенко Игорь Владимирович (1966) |
Ювента-2 | Тюмень | Тюменская | Россия | 1.475 | 1 |
1309. Столяренко Александр Александрович (1971) |
Явир | Шостка | Сумская | Украина | 1.467 | 1 |
1310. Тадлов Виталий Петрович (1980) |
Сенеж | Краснодар | Краснодарский край | Россия | 1.465 | 3 |
1311. Бердников Максим (1994) |
Новотор-2 | Торжок | Тверская | Россия | 1.461 | 1 |
1312. Донковцев Алексей Николаевич (1973) |
ROSTOVRUN | Ростов-на-Дону | Ростовская | Россия | 1.459 | 1 |
1313. Кудрявцев Иван Григорьевич (1939) |
Элара | Чебоксары | Чувашия | Россия | 1.456 | 1 |
1314. Олейник Артем (1989) |
Харьков | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 1.455 | 2 |
1315. Николаев Евгений Евгеньевич (1946) |
Здоровье | Нижний Новгород | Нижегородская | Россия | 1.427 | 1 |
1316. Соболева Зося (1974) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 1.425 | 3 |
1317. Ульянов Михаил Андреевич (1986) |
IRC | Москва | Москва | Россия | 1.424 | 1 |
1318. Дмитриев Павел (1984) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург | Свердловская | Россия | 1.419 | 4 |
1319. Никандров Кирилл Игоревич (1992) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 1.414 | 1 |
1320. Соловьев Владимир (1964) |
Сильвия | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 1.407 | 2 |
1321. Кочетков Дмитрий Владимирович (1983) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград | Волгоградская | Россия | 1.377 | 2 |
1322. Сомов Александр Анатольевич (1989) |
Чемпион | Печоры | Псковская | Россия | 1.363 | 1 |
1323. Милушкин Вячеслав Александрович (1965) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград | Волгоградская | Россия | 1.347 | 2 |
1324. Лотник Дмитрий (1983) |
Родник | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 1.343 | 1 |
1325. Бурдов Алексей Евгеньевич (1971) |
IRC | Москва | Москва | Россия | 1.341 | 1 |
1326. Гарифулин Рафис Салихович (1951) |
Уголёк | Прокопьевск | Кемеровская | Россия | 1.337 | 1 |
1327. Михайлов Валентин (1953) |
Виктория | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 1.327 | 3 |
1328. Ушицкий Владислав Васильевич (1990) |
Чемпион | Псков | Псковская | Россия | 1.317 | 1 |
1329. Дмитриев Алексей Владимирович (1984) |
Ювента-2 | Тюмень | Тюменская | Россия | 1.317 | 2 |
1330. Деденева Наталия Сергеевна (1968) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 1.317 | 1 |
1331. Лучко Иван (1936) |
Родник | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 1.313 | 2 |
1332. Еранцев Артём Николаевич (1972) |
Сайгак | Городец | Нижегородская | Россия | 1.274 | 1 |
1333. Замалаев Павел Сергеевич (1982) |
Стимул | Брянск | Брянская | Россия | 1.274 | 1 |
1334. Белялов Дмитрий (1992) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 1.255 | 1 |
1335. Верба Ирина Федоровна (1969) |
Явир | Краснополье | Сумская | Украина | 1.250 | 1 |
1336. Рощин Олег (1988) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург | Свердловская | Россия | 1.249 | 1 |
1337. Сигуля Виктор Иванович (1951) |
Явир | Сумы | Сумская | Украина | 1.246 | 1 |
1338. Римашевский Алексей Александрович (1989) |
Аматар | Гатово | Минская | Беларусь | 1.245 | 1 |
1339. Баранчиков Виктор Михайлович (1948) |
Европа | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 1.243 | 3 |
1340. Кудряшев Николай (1981) |
Виктория | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 1.240 | 2 |
1341. Жмурин Виктор Федорович (1941) |
Здоровье | Нижний Новгород | Нижегородская | Россия | 1.231 | 1 |
1342. Гультяев Александр Владимирович (1990) |
Чемпион | Псков | Псковская | Россия | 1.228 | 1 |
1343. Шалаев Александр Владимирович (1961) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград | Волгоградская | Россия | 1.210 | 2 |
1344. Смехов Геннадий Дмитриевич (1938) |
Мир | Москва | Москва | Россия | 1.208 | 1 |
1345. Афанасьев Геннадий (1988) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 1.208 | 1 |
1346. Греков Александр Анатольевич (1957) |
Факел | Москва | Москва | Россия | 1.208 | 1 |
1347. Пигарев Владимир Николаевич (1955) |
Уголёк | Прокопьевск | Кемеровская | Россия | 1.205 | 1 |
1348. Окулов Олег Геннадьевич (1983) |
IRC | Москва | Москва | Россия | 1.201 | 1 |
1349. Самсонова Светлана Юрьевна (1976) |
Кентавр | Великий Новгород | Новгородская | Россия | 1.182 | 1 |
1350. Зозуля Дмитрий Тарасович (1993) |
Мещера | Егорьевск | Московская | Россия | 1.171 | 2 |
1351. Арутюнян Арсен Владимирович (1979) |
IRC | Волгоград | Волгоградская | Россия | 1.169 | 1 |
1352. Жуков Андрей Николаевич (1957) |
Олень | Заволжье | Нижегородская | Россия | 1.167 | 1 |
1353. Матусевич Виталий Иванович (1969) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 1.167 | 2 |
1354. Исаев Юрий Николаевич (1937) |
Факел | Москва | Москва | Россия | 1.162 | 1 |
1355. Матусевич Алексей Витальевич (1992) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 1.161 | 1 |
1356. Иванов Александр Валентинович (1962) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 1.148 | 2 |
1357. Колосарь Юрий (1950) |
Родник | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 1.148 | 1 |
1358. Сасин Алексей Сергеевич (1985) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волжский | Волгоградская | Россия | 1.145 | 2 |
1359. Головнев Андрей (1989) |
Виктория | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 1.137 | 2 |
1360. Арзуманян Петрос Эдуардович (1961) |
Факел | Одинцово | Московская | Россия | 1.136 | 1 |
1361. Угарова Елена Валерьевна (1971) |
Сокол | Саратов | Саратовская | Россия | 1.128 | 1 |
1362. Мельников Михаил (1980) |
Черноголовка | Черноголовка | Московская | Россия | 1.126 | 1 |
1363. Шакута Михаил (1961) |
Родник | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 1.106 | 1 |
1364. Савчук Игорь Семенович (1970) |
БИМ | Валуйки | Белгородская | Россия | 1.098 | 1 |
1365. Буглов Михаил Михайлович (1993) |
ROSTOVRUN | Ростов-на-Дону | Ростовская | Россия | 1.090 | 1 |
1366. Александров Артур (1990) |
Родник | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 1.086 | 1 |
1367. Лапуть Андрей Анатольевич (1989) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 1.085 | 1 |
1368. Попов Алексей Сергеевич (1982) |
ROSTOVRUN | Ростов-на-Дону | Ростовская | Россия | 1.077 | 2 |
1369. Лебедев Михаил Витальевич (1956) |
Черноголовка | Черноголовка | Московская | Россия | 1.064 | 1 |
1370. Мухина Светлана Владимировна (1968) |
Сокол | Саратов | Саратовская | Россия | 1.063 | 1 |
1371. Пономарев Виталий Яковлевич (1937) |
Марафонец | Конаково | Тверская | Россия | 1.063 | 4 |
1372. Нагорнюк Михаил (1984) |
Виктория | Борисов | Минская | Беларусь | 1.048 | 1 |
1373. Ромейко Денис (1992) |
Виктория | Гродно | Гродненская | Беларусь | 1.046 | 1 |
1374. Сосницкий Виктор (1958) |
Харьков | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 1.042 | 1 |
1375. Медведев Николай (1948) |
Аматар | Минск | Минск | Беларусь | 1.040 | 1 |
1376. Каменский Степан Сергеевич (2002) |
Акрон | Великий Новгород | Новгородская | Россия | 1.038 | 1 |
1377. Карпинский Антон (1993) |
Харьков | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 1.026 | 1 |
1378. Сальников Вячеслав (1939) |
Виктория | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 1.025 | 1 |
1379. Гусев Михаил (1983) |
Урал-100 | Снежинск | Челябинская | Россия | 1.024 | 2 |
1380. Лаптев Денис (1986) |
Харьков | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 1.021 | 2 |
1381. Геращенко Владимир (1951) |
Аматар | Минск | Минск | Беларусь | 1.016 | 2 |
1382. Колесников Владимир Борисович (1946) |
Сокол | Саратов | Саратовская | Россия | 1.006 | 1 |
1383. Назаренко Олег (1961) |
Родник | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 1.005 | 1 |
1384. Честнейшин Николай Андреевич (1952) |
Факел | Москва | Москва | Россия | 1.002 | 1 |
1385. Метелкин Владимир (1956) |
Родник | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 0.981 | 2 |
1386. Проценко Алексей Александрович (1975) |
IRC | Омск | Омская | Россия | 0.974 | 1 |
1387. Тулинов Виктор Васильевич (1951) |
Новотор-2 | Торжок | Тверская | Россия | 0.972 | 1 |
1388. Захаров Виктор Владимирович (1938) |
Черноголовка | Черноголовка | Московская | Россия | 0.971 | 1 |
1389. Драбеня Александр (1971) |
Колобок | Солигорск | Минская | Беларусь | 0.966 | 1 |
1390. Раков Антон Дмитриевич (1985) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград | Волгоградская | Россия | 0.951 | 1 |
1391. Семыкин Владилен Константинович (1935) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград | Волгоградская | Россия | 0.945 | 1 |
1392. Серебрянский Николай Васильевич (1952) |
Явир | Сумы | Сумская | Украина | 0.942 | 1 |
1393. Сыряев Анатолий (1949) |
Марафонец | Конаково | Тверская | Россия | 0.938 | 1 |
1394. Румянцев Роман Евгеньевич (1967) |
Черноголовка | Черноголовка | Московская | Россия | 0.931 | 1 |
1395. Жданов Александр Владимирович (1962) |
БИМ | Яхрома | Московская | Россия | 0.930 | 1 |
1396. Моюрников Александр Александрович (1987) |
Аматар | Боровляны | Минская | Беларусь | 0.930 | 1 |
1397. Федорченко Игорь Николаевич (1966) |
Явир | Сумы | Сумская | Украина | 0.930 | 1 |
1398. Филиппов Владислав Иванович (1938) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 0.912 | 2 |
1399. Михаленко Алексей Владимирович (1978) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 0.912 | 1 |
1400. Хаванский Владимир Васильевич (1950) |
Сибиряк | Кемерово | Кемеровская | Россия | 0.910 | 1 |
1401. Золотарев Александр (1955) |
Харьков | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 0.908 | 1 |
1402. Проскурняк Ольга Александровна (1965) |
Сокол | Саратов | Саратовская | Россия | 0.903 | 1 |
1403. Булгаков Евгений Александрович (1988) |
Сенеж | Солнечногорск | Московская | Россия | 0.903 | 1 |
1404. Брагин Эдуард Викторович (1968) |
ЭОЛ | Иркутск | Иркутская | Россия | 0.897 | 1 |
1405. Журавлев Валерий Алексеевич (1937) |
Факел | Москва | Москва | Россия | 0.896 | 1 |
1406. Голубев Евгений Николаевич (1954) |
Победа | Железногорск | Красноярский край | Россия | 0.873 | 1 |
1407. Смакотин Павел Владимирович (1975) |
Кедр | Томск | Томская | Россия | 0.868 | 2 |
1408. Недостоев Алексей Николаевич (1976) |
Сокол | Саратов | Саратовская | Россия | 0.860 | 1 |
1409. Артамонова Александра Анатольевна (1980) |
Сириус | Юбилейный | Московская | Россия | 0.858 | 1 |
1410. Тихонов Игорь Анатольевич (1962) |
Юность | Омск | Омская | Россия | 0.847 | 1 |
1411. Сухоплюев Павел Александрович (1972) |
Урал-100 | Уфа | Башкортостан | Россия | 0.840 | 1 |
1412. Рощупкина Елена (1982) |
Черноголовка | Черноголовка | Московская | Россия | 0.836 | 1 |
1413. Дрогин Владимир Николаевич (1960) |
Победа | Железногорск | Красноярский край | Россия | 0.827 | 1 |
1414. Калинин Дмитрий Юрьевич (1988) |
Сенеж | Солнечногорск | Московская | Россия | 0.825 | 1 |
1415. Слипченко Валентин Вячеславович (1995) |
Белоцерковский марафон | Белая Церковь | Киевская | Украина | 0.818 | 1 |
1416. Котов Арий Васильевич (1937) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 0.815 | 1 |
1417. Плеханов Константин Владимирович (1972) |
Сокол | Саратов | Саратовская | Россия | 0.812 | 1 |
1418. Гершман Михаил Бенционович (1935) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 0.792 | 3 |
1419. Оприц Руслан (1978) |
42195.kiev.ua | Киев | Киев | Украина | 0.792 | 1 |
1420. Сугак Владимир (1952) |
Родник | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 0.783 | 1 |
1421. Жуков Максим (1979) |
Сокол | Саратов | Саратовская | Россия | 0.782 | 2 |
1422. Холкина Елена Вячеславовна (1988) |
Сокол | Саратов | Саратовская | Россия | 0.778 | 1 |
1423. Козлов Сергей Олегович (1986) |
БИМ | Зеленоград | Москва | Россия | 0.777 | 1 |
1424. Баенко Наталья Валентиновна (1965) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград | Волгоградская | Россия | 0.773 | 1 |
1425. Агапов Игорь Александрович (1960) |
Мещера | Егорьевск | Московская | Россия | 0.769 | 1 |
1426. Фрол Роман Алексеевич (1996) |
Явир | Сумы | Сумская | Украина | 0.767 | 2 |
1427. Чирков Андрей Львович (1939) |
Мир | Москва | Москва | Россия | 0.762 | 1 |
1428. Орлова Ольга (1976) |
Марафонец | Конаково | Тверская | Россия | 0.759 | 1 |
1429. Собиев Алексей (1958) |
Марафонец | Конаково | Тверская | Россия | 0.757 | 1 |
1430. Афанасьев Вячеслав (1988) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 0.750 | 1 |
1431. Мальцев Михаил Александрович (1983) |
Здоровье | Нижний Новгород | Нижегородская | Россия | 0.750 | 1 |
1432. Романенко Роман Юрьевич (1986) |
Юность | Омск | Омская | Россия | 0.737 | 1 |
1433. Гребешков Валерий Васильевич (1947) |
Победа | Железногорск | Красноярский край | Россия | 0.700 | 1 |
1434. Вознюк Юрий Николаевич (1941) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 0.694 | 1 |
1435. Глова Денис Валерьевич (1988) |
Сенеж | Солнечногорск | Московская | Россия | 0.653 | 1 |
1436. Гребёнкин Сергей Юрьевич (1960) |
Олень | Заволжье | Нижегородская | Россия | 0.650 | 1 |
1437. Цвик Лев Беркович (1944) |
ЭОЛ | Иркутск | Иркутская | Россия | 0.633 | 1 |
1438. Беспятов Иван Михайлович (1936) |
Сибиряк | Кемерово | Кемеровская | Россия | 0.627 | 1 |
1439. Федькин Александр (1955) |
Лужники | Москва | Москва | Россия | 0.624 | 1 |
1440. Михайлов Олег Геннадьевич (1987) |
Урал-100 | Уфа | Башкортостан | Россия | 0.612 | 2 |
1441. Шевердов Илья (1986) |
Новотор-2 | Торжок | Тверская | Россия | 0.606 | 1 |
1442. Свиридов Артемий Игоревич (1988) |
Сильвия | Одинцово | Московская | Россия | 0.600 | 1 |
1443. Аверичев Олег Алексеевич (1971) |
Стимул | Брянск | Брянская | Россия | 0.600 | 1 |
1444. Шадрин Дмитрий (1972) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 0.600 | 1 |
1445. Горбунов Александр Николаевич (1958) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волжский | Волгоградская | Россия | 0.600 | 1 |
1446. Зимин Алексей Сергеевич (1988) |
Сенеж | Солнечногорск | Московская | Россия | 0.585 | 1 |
1447. Цукров Семен Львович (1935) |
Факел | Москва | Москва | Россия | 0.574 | 1 |
1448. Спицын Денис Павлович (1979) |
Стимул | Брянск | Брянская | Россия | 0.573 | 1 |
1449. Шуранков Николай (1941) |
Аматар | Жодино | Минская | Беларусь | 0.572 | 1 |
1450. Дубошин Александр Викторович (1970) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Камышин | Волгоградская | Россия | 0.569 | 1 |
1451. Белоусов Игорь (1988) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волжский | Волгоградская | Россия | 0.568 | 1 |
1452. Селиванов Дмитрий Анатольевич (1970) |
Сильвия | Петергоф | Санкт-Петербург | Россия | 0.533 | 1 |
1453. Авдеев Алексей (1972) |
Черноголовка | Черноголовка | Московская | Россия | 0.512 | 1 |
1454. Власов Геннадий Григорьевич (1942) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Камышин | Волгоградская | Россия | 0.507 | 1 |
1455. Гвоздев Евгений Алексеевич (1941) |
Мещера | Егорьевск | Московская | Россия | 0.502 | 1 |
1456. Шпак Степан Андреевич (1954) |
Факел | Москва | Москва | Россия | 0.500 | 2 |
1457. Холмогоров Владимир (1963) |
Италмас | Ижевск | Удмуртия | Россия | 0.492 | 1 |
1458. Торопов Павел (1981) |
Урал-100 | Реж | Свердловская | Россия | 0.478 | 1 |
1459. Ахметов Рустам Альфредович (1987) |
Европа | Нефтекамск | Башкортостан | Россия | 0.477 | 1 |
1460. Шнитко Людмила Васильевна (1967) |
Аматар | Минск | Минск | Беларусь | 0.476 | 1 |
1461. Де Гастон Нил (1937) |
Виктория | Могилев | Могилёвская | Беларусь | 0.476 | 1 |
1462. Живайкин Сергей Юрьевич (1980) |
Сокол | Саратов | Саратовская | Россия | 0.463 | 1 |
1463. Шереметьев Максим Викторович (1978) |
Сокол | Саратов | Саратовская | Россия | 0.463 | 1 |
1464. Чурило Екатерина Павловна (1957) |
Новотор-2 | Торжок | Тверская | Россия | 0.451 | 1 |
1465. Зарубин Никита (1986) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург | Свердловская | Россия | 0.451 | 1 |
1466. Фомин Антон Васильевич (1978) |
Сокол | Саратов | Саратовская | Россия | 0.449 | 2 |
1467. Харисов Александр Фандасович (1986) |
ROSTOVRUN | Ростов-на-Дону | Ростовская | Россия | 0.448 | 1 |
1468. Амиров Руслан (1978) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград | Волгоградская | Россия | 0.425 | 1 |
1469. Баранов Евгений (1992) |
Тихвин | Тихвин | Ленинградская | Россия | 0.418 | 1 |
1470. Шкляревский Николай (1952) |
Виктория | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 0.416 | 1 |
1471. Ковальчук Василий (1942) |
Родник | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 0.412 | 1 |
1472. Гребенников Сергей Евгеньевич (1975) |
ROSTOVRUN | Батайск | Ростовская | Россия | 0.409 | 1 |
1473. Ефимов Виктор Сергеевич (1936) |
Стимул | Брянск | Брянская | Россия | 0.400 | 1 |
1474. Максимов Максим Александрович (1974) |
Сенеж | Кубинка | Московская | Россия | 0.400 | 2 |
1475. Изохватов Евгений Александрович (1960) |
Беркут | Красноярск | Красноярский край | Россия | 0.395 | 1 |
1476. Шишкин Вячеслав Владимирович (1990) |
Беркут | Красноярск | Красноярский край | Россия | 0.390 | 1 |
1477. Борис Иван Иванович (1945) |
Аматар | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 0.371 | 1 |
1478. Адаманский Евгений Григорьевич (1979) |
Сенеж | Солнечногорск | Московская | Россия | 0.370 | 1 |
1479. Соколов Павел Юрьевич (1987) |
Сенеж | Владимир | Владимирская | Россия | 0.364 | 1 |
1480. Смилик Анатолий (1983) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург | Свердловская | Россия | 0.350 | 1 |
1481. Москвитин Николай Николаевич (1953) |
ЭОЛ | Иркутск | Иркутская | Россия | 0.313 | 1 |
1482. Матусевич Роман (1986) |
Виктория | Барановичи | Брестская | Беларусь | 0.300 | 1 |
1483. Мухамедзянов Евгений Галимзянович (1958) |
Ювента-2 | Тюмень | Тюменская | Россия | 0.300 | 1 |
1484. Александров Борис (1941) |
Виктория | Минск | Минск | Беларусь | 0.300 | 1 |
1485. Машненков Илья Константинович (1994) |
Ювента-2 | Тюмень | Тюменская | Россия | 0.300 | 1 |
1486. Малиновская Наталья (1973) |
Виктория | Минск | Минская | Беларусь | 0.300 | 1 |
1487. Белик Сергей (1978) |
Виктория | Могилев | Могилёвская | Беларусь | 0.300 | 1 |
1488. Ерошкин Алексей Анатольевич (1988) |
Сенеж | Москва | Москва | Россия | 0.300 | 1 |
1489. Сердюков Никита Валерьевич (1987) |
БИМ | Москва | Москва | Россия | 0.299 | 1 |
1490. Александрова Татьяна (1944) |
Харьков | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 0.272 | 1 |
1491. Павлов Владимир Федорович (1949) |
Сибиряк | Кемерово | Кемеровская | Россия | 0.257 | 1 |
1492. Воржеинов Владимир (1953) |
Харьков | Харьков | Харьковская | Украина | 0.256 | 1 |
1493. Чунаев Вячеслав Михайлович (1942) |
Европа | Новокуйбышевск | Самарская | Россия | 0.212 | 1 |
1494. Зубарев Максим Владимирович (1981) |
Кедр | Томск | Томская | Россия | 0.211 | 1 |
1495. Отрошок Елена (1970) |
ЭОЛ | Иркутск | Иркутская | Россия | 0.200 | 1 |
1496. Горбунов Евгений Сергеевич (1985) |
ЭОЛ | Иркутск | Иркутская | Россия | 0.200 | 1 |