результаты в зачет матча на пробеге:
39-й Космический марафон, Королёв, 11.10.2015
участник КЛБ страна дист. время очки без бонусов
1 Логинов Виталий, 1989 Парсек Россия 20 км 1:05:27 6.864
2 Еремеев Александр, 1995 Парсек Россия 20 км 1:13:02 3.890
3 Аввакуменков Сергей, 1996 Парсек Россия 20 км 1:13:02 4.108
4 Слива Захар, 1998 Парсек-2 Россия 20 км 1:15:06 3.828
5 Лукашевич Андрей, 1966 Энергия Россия 20 км 1:15:37 5.291
6 Комиссаров Геннадий, 1954 Факел Россия 20 км 1:18:12 7.506
7 Егоров Николай, 1953 БИМ Россия 20 км 1:20:55 6.666
8 Макарцев Максим, 1988 Новотор Россия 20 км 1:22:03 1.980
9 Васильев Александр, 1967 Вея Россия 20 км 1:23:58 2.861
10 Пересветова Анна, 1997 Парсек Россия 20 км 1:29:41 4.375
11 Никулина Виктория, 1997 Парсек Россия 20 км 1:30:06 4.293
12 Иванюшенкова Марина, 1963 БИМ Россия 20 км 1:31:43 6.490
13 Долгов Сергей, 1953 Парсек Россия 20 км 1:34:26 2.924
14 Иванюшенков Юрий, 1989 БИМ Россия 20 км 1:36:04 0.693
15 Щёголева Анастасия, 1993 Парсек Россия 20 км 1:36:22 2.995
16 Инкин Виктор, 1948 Протва Россия 20 км 1:37:38 3.259
17 Жданов Иван, 1958 Парсек Россия 20 км 1:38:12 1.745
18 Майоров Никита, 1985 Парсек-2 Россия 20 км 1:39:22 0.541
19 Кириллова Евгения, 1994 Мещера Россия 20 км 1:41:02 2.412
20 Рыстин Александр, 1972 IRC Россия 20 км 1:41:06 0.675
21 Лейкин Дмитрий, 1950 Мир Россия 20 км 1:41:47 2.247
22 Будкин Михаил, 1964 Мещера Россия 20 км 1:44:48 0.808
23 Курдюмова Карине, 1986 Мещера Россия 20 км 1:47:37 1.777
24 Шашков Алексей, 1942 Протва Россия 20 км 1:48:18 2.726
25 Затевина Нина, 1952 Акрон Россия 20 км 1:53:52 4.376
26 Косолапов Игорь, 1941 Родина Россия 20 км 1:58:00 1.758
27 Колобанова Людмила, 1944 БИМ Россия 20 км 2:01:13 5.158
28 Шабалина Зинаида, 1952 Мир Россия 20 км 2:07:36 2.671
29 Котов Анатолий, 1939 Пчелка Россия 20 км 2:24:10 0.542
30 Ковшик Олег, 1966 Факел Россия м 2:39:28 7.641
31 Петровский Дмитрий, 1984 Новотор Россия м 2:46:22 4.731
32 Крюков Олег, 1971 Марафонец Россия м 2:50:43 5.119
33 Бархатов Евгений, 1984 Новотор Россия м 2:52:21 4.088
34 Сидоров Владимир, 1964 БИМ Россия м 2:53:39 5.906
35 Гречанюк Иван, 1962 Мещера Россия м 2:58:33 5.651
36 Арсентьев Алексей, 1983 Новотор Россия м 2:58:44 3.499
37 Сластенников Юрий, 1964 IRC Россия м 2:59:19 5.211
38 Поляков Олег, 1967 Парсек Россия м 3:05:27 4.129
39 Новикова Любовь, 1966 Протва Россия м 3:05:49 8.568
40 Аксюта Александр, 1966 IRC Россия м 3:06:16 4.186
41 Максимов Михаил, 1975 Айвика Россия м 3:07:50 3.022
42 Послед Владимир, 1970 Мещера Россия м 3:09:03 3.448
43 Зверев Вячеслав, 1960 Мещера Россия м 3:09:25 4.775
44 Митенин Евгений, 1961 Сенеж Россия м 3:16:19 3.979
45 Ульянов Михаил, 1986 IRC Россия м 3:16:47 2.252
46 Чибисов Виталий, 1966 БИМ Россия м 3:23:18 2.855
47 Антипов Николай, 1955 Айвика Россия м 3:23:36 4.265
48 Куртепов Игорь, 1961 Парсек Россия м 3:25:02 3.297
49 Михалев Павел, 1990 Айвика Россия м 3:27:07 1.750
50 Лысенков Владимир, 1949 БИМ Россия м 3:27:14 5.078
51 Хоцянов Дмитрий, 1961 БИМ Россия м 3:28:22 3.068
52 Иванченко Анатолий, 1948 Вея Россия м 3:28:32 5.174
53 Просянюк Вячеслав, 1980 Вея Россия м 3:30:23 1.616
54 Новичков Сергей, 1973 Сокол Россия м 3:31:32 1.839
55 Пухарева Анастасия, 1976 БИМ Россия м 3:32:17 4.164
56 Медведев Дмитрий, 1981 Сенеж Россия м 3:32:30 1.535
57 Князев Александр, 1950 Парсек Россия м 3:33:37 4.292
58 Фомин Виктор, 1970 Мещера Россия м 3:35:12 1.882
59 Скоблина Елена, 1987 IRC Россия м 3:36:44 3.601
60 Смирнов Владимир, 1961 БИМ Россия м 3:39:26 2.417
61 Задворный Александр, 1960 Сокол Россия м 3:39:49 2.493
62 Дегтярь Сергей, 1971 IRC Россия м 3:42:31 1.530
63 Гурьянов Александр, 1965 _Индивидуальные участники Россия м 3:42:56 1.910
64 Махова Наталья, 1980 Мещера Россия м 3:43:37 3.187
65 Петров Игорь, 1953 Парсек Россия м 3:46:15 2.935
66 Внукова Марина, 1961 Сенеж Россия м 3:48:03 5.145
67 Бурыкин Леонид, 1962 Вея Россия м 3:48:21 1.913
68 Ягдарова Вера, 1969 Айвика Россия м 3:49:59 3.832
69 Иванова Инна, 1973 Айвика Россия м 3:53:01 3.200
70 Амелин Евгений, 1955 Лужники Россия м 3:53:56 2.294
71 Головинов Сергей, 1960 БИМ Россия м 3:56:01 1.763
72 Кузин Николай, 1957 Парсек Россия м 3:56:47 1.979
73 Гордюшенко Виктор, 1957 Парсек Россия м 3:58:19 1.917
74 Хлусевич Василий, 1945 Динамо СПб Россия м 4:00:27 3.284
75 Куприянов Михаил, 1966 Новотор Россия м 4:02:58 1.172
76 Кируша Дмитрий, 1961 Парсек Россия м 4:06:30 1.348
77 Ермоленко Александр, 1986 Парсек Россия м 4:07:13 0.658
78 Васюкевич Геннадий, 1958 БИМ Россия м 4:07:23 1.516
79 Петров Роман, 1972 _Индивидуальные участники Россия м 4:08:50 0.794
80 Трунова Ольга, 1956 Мир Россия м 4:09:39 4.463
81 Васильев Василий, 1952 Юность Россия м 4:11:10 1.871
82 Волков Виктор, 1947 Мещера Россия м 4:13:53 2.303
83 Нефедов Алексей, 1961 БИМ Россия м 4:16:18 1.091
84 Довгань Юрий, 1945 Сокол Россия м 4:18:33 2.354
85 Бондаренко Андрей, 1965 Мещера Россия м 4:18:44 0.860
86 Кузахметов Олег, 1965 БИМ Россия м 4:19:35 0.844
87 Одинцов Михаил, 1959 Меркурий Россия м 4:21:24 1.075
88 Никишкин Александр, 1953 IRC Россия м 4:22:32 1.418
89 Тихонов Владимир, 1942 Сормович Россия м 4:23:22 2.584
90 Иванова Ирина, 1995 Новотор Россия м 4:25:05 1.529
91 Грибанов Михаил, 1945 Стимул Россия м 4:31:19 1.861
92 Егоров Михаил, 1974 Мир Россия м 4:36:55 0.373
93 Рудакова Елена, 1986 Парсек-2 Россия м 4:39:33 1.183
94 Славинский Владимир, 1972 БИМ Россия м 4:46:08 0.330
95 Головачева Анастасия, 1995 Парсек Россия м 4:46:31 1.046
96 Брсоян Мушег, 1954 Парсек Россия м 4:53:12 0.723
97 Угарова Елена, 1971 Сокол Россия м 4:53:20 1.246
98 Попова Светлана, 1964 Мир Россия м 4:54:33 1.638
99 Горохов Константин, 1949 Парсек Россия м 5:04:30 0.781
100 Гарнык Надежда, 1973 Парсек-2 Россия м 5:10:00 0.866
101 Кулагин Андрей, 1955 IRC Россия м 5:19:29 0.399
102 Шашков Владимир, 1957 Парсек Россия м 5:47:51 0.196

Рейтинг@Mail.ru