результаты в зачет матча на пробеге:
2-й Марафон «Бег в помощь», Москва, 23.08.2015
участник КЛБ страна дист. время очки без бонусов
1 Гущин Евгений, 1981 Парсек Россия 10 км 0:35:39 4.053
2 Аринушкин Николай, 1960 Факел Россия 10 км 0:40:16 4.580
3 Дуняхин Владимир, 1969 _Индивидуальные участники Россия 10 км 0:44:49 1.913
4 Ланцова Мария, 1962 Энергия Россия 10 км 0:50:51 3.502
5 Новожилова Анастасия, 1994 Вея Россия 10 км 0:54:11 1.199
6 Новожилова Евгения, 1999 Вея Россия 10 км 0:54:12 1.400
7 Шашков Алексей, 1942 Протва Россия 10 км 0:54:27 2.715
8 Скворцов Иван, 1938 Факел Россия 10 км 0:56:49 2.914
9 Шустров Альберт, 1963 БИМ Россия 10 км 0:57:08 0.608
10 Сукманов Владимир, 1960 Факел Россия 10 км 0:59:19 0.560
11 Цихоцкая Светлана, 1961 Энергия Россия 10 км 1:04:15 1.176
12 Шишов Константин, 1987 Парсек Россия 20.3 1:09:52 5.355
13 Филиппов Алексей, 1976 Вея Россия 20.3 1:13:44 4.450
14 Скобликов Юрий, 1958 Факел Россия 20.3 1:15:04 8.244
15 Тимонин Василий, 1966 Энергия Россия 20.3 1:15:52 5.640
16 Пестриков Вячеслав, 1983 Марафонец Россия 20.3 1:18:32 2.824
17 Миронов Сергей, 1963 Энергия Россия 20.3 1:18:47 5.258
18 Чумаков Валерий, 1964 Энергия Россия 20.3 1:23:03 3.799
19 Корупаев Юрий, 1961 Факел Россия 20.3 1:23:12 4.303
20 Распертов Александр, 1990 _Индивидуальные участники Россия 20.3 1:26:21 1.586
21 Шевченко Александр, 1992 БИМ Россия 20.3 1:27:01 1.510
22 Нерсесов Анатолий, 1940 Мир Россия 10 км 1:27:52 0.159
23 Фомин Виктор, 1970 Мещера Россия 20.3 1:27:53 2.091
24 Гавриков Сергей, 1971 Энергия Россия 20.3 1:30:16 1.693
25 Овечкина Оксана, 1974 Энергия Россия 20.3 1:30:17 5.065
26 Стаунэ Сергей, 1958 БИМ Россия 20.3 1:34:23 2.444
27 Дмитриев Иван, 1975 Черноголовка Россия 20.3 1:34:33 1.033
28 Смирнов Владимир, 1961 БИМ Россия 20.3 1:35:25 1.954
29 Холоднов Максим, 1989 Тихоходы Россия 20.3 1:36:25 0.754
30 Гуляев Александр, 1990 21Runners Россия 20.3 1:37:02 0.721
31 Дажин Станислав, 1985 Сенеж Россия 20.3 1:37:24 0.702
32 Ананов Игорь, 1951 Парсек-2 Россия 20.3 1:41:11 2.403
33 Лейкин Дмитрий, 1950 Мир Россия 20.3 1:41:19 2.534
34 Коваль Ирина, 1958 IRC Россия 20.3 1:41:42 5.621
35 Трунова Ольга, 1956 Мир Россия 20.3 1:41:46 6.071
36 Инкин Виктор, 1948 Протва Россия 20.3 1:43:18 2.575
37 Коровина Анна, 1950 Вея Россия 20.3 1:53:35 5.177
38 Захарова Надежда, 1945 Факел Россия 20.3 1:56:34 6.026
39 Попова Светлана, 1964 Мир Россия 20.3 2:05:19 1.728
40 Тюрин Александр, 1950 Луч Россия 20.3 2:10:04 0.474
41 Ярославцева Вера, 1962 Сенеж Россия 20.3 2:35:06 0.589
42 Животенко Сергей, 1985 Энергия Россия м 2:52:36 4.063
43 Серебряков Иван, 1984 Парсек Россия м 3:03:54 3.084
44 Воробьёв Максим, 1966 Парсек Россия м 3:10:01 3.848
45 Гречанюк Иван, 1962 Мещера Россия м 3:15:24 3.917
46 Послед Владимир, 1970 Мещера Россия м 3:15:58 2.938
47 Иванов Николай, 1960 БИМ Россия м 3:18:32 3.929
48 Поляков Олег, 1967 Парсек Россия м 3:20:15 2.954
49 Ватракшин Валентин, 1984 Парсек Россия м 3:21:04 2.029
50 Константинов Валерий, 1962 Факел Россия м 3:25:54 3.118
51 Леонтьев Владимир, 1962 Протва Россия м 3:26:34 3.073
52 Бурыкин Леонид, 1962 Вея Россия м 3:32:00 2.730
53 Князев Александр, 1950 Парсек Россия м 3:41:41 3.668
54 Скоблина Елена, 1987 IRC Россия м 3:42:40 3.241
55 Пономарев Даниил, 1959 Мир Россия м 3:47:27 2.208
56 Гайдук Владимир, 1957 Факел Россия м 3:48:58 2.329
57 Барковский Виктор, 1946 БИМ Россия м 3:53:13 3.571
58 Гордюшенко Виктор, 1957 Парсек Россия м 4:00:12 1.843
59 Бондаренко Андрей, 1965 Мещера Россия м 4:02:49 1.226
60 Зверев Вячеслав, 1960 Мещера Россия м 4:02:49 1.524
61 Стагендо Станислав, 1961 БИМ Россия м 4:05:18 1.384
62 Андреев Андрей, 1986 21Runners Россия м 4:09:46 0.618
63 Миронов Михаил, 1978 Сенеж Россия м 4:17:30 0.512
64 Калинин Александр, 1956 Протва Россия м 4:19:39 1.291
65 Ляшук Юрий, 1980 Парсек Россия м 4:22:13 0.456
66 Волков Виктор, 1947 Мещера Россия м 4:22:35 1.955
67 Смирнов Вячеслав, 1960 Парсек Россия м 4:23:29 0.980
68 Горохов Константин, 1949 Парсек Россия м 4:26:30 1.623
69 Кируша Дмитрий, 1961 Парсек Россия м 4:29:30 0.821
70 Еремина Галина, 1953 Факел Россия м 4:31:05 3.715
71 Вдовенко Галина, 1968 Европа Россия м 4:45:13 1.611
72 Криницкий Николай, 1974 БИМ Россия м 4:54:48 0.244
73 Казаков Владимир, 1968 IRC Россия м 5:01:06 0.286
74 Лукьянов Виталий, 1953 Черноголовка Россия м 5:15:40 0.488
75 Громова Наталья, 1988 Сенеж Россия м 5:37:45 0.422
76 Брсоян Мушег, 1954 Парсек Россия м 5:59:32 0.189
77 Лебедев Альберт, 1940 Факел-2 Россия м 6:15:00 0.425
78 Исаев Александр, 1942 Парсек Россия м 6:18:59 0.333

Рейтинг@Mail.ru