результаты в зачет матча на пробеге:
Осенний марафон МИЭТ, Зеленоград, 15.11.2015
участник КЛБ страна дист. время очки без бонусов
1 Павлычев Иван, 1996 Сайгак Россия 10 км 0:38:44 2.840
2 Кудрявцев Сергей, 1986 ЛК Измайлово Россия 10 км 0:38:45 2.725
3 Хлыбов Сергей, 1992 Марафонец Россия 10 км 0:40:58 2.052
4 Пушкарев Антон, 1997 Марафонец Россия 10 км 0:43:59 1.511
5 Егоркин Денис, 1988 Мещера Россия 10 км 0:44:10 1.362
6 Дмитриев Иван, 1975 Черноголовка Россия 10 км 0:46:36 1.208
7 Корнилов Максим, 1998 Марафонец Россия 10 км 0:47:42 0.991
8 Ширнин Александр, 1981 Парсек-2 Россия 10 км 0:52:10 0.489
9 Пронин Виктор, 1953 Мещера Россия 10 км 0:52:25 1.724
10 Пузакова Юлия, 1998 Марафонец Россия 10 км 0:54:28 1.296
11 Ланцова Мария, 1962 Энергия Россия 10 км 0:54:43 2.518
12 Башкатова Екатерина, 1989 21Runners Россия 10 км 0:55:08 1.090
13 Степанов Вадим, 1961 IRC Россия 10 км 0:55:48 0.784
14 Буркот Михаил, 1940 Факел Россия 10 км 0:57:23 2.384
15 Карлина Юлия, 1992 21Runners Россия 10 км 0:59:45 0.688
16 Скворцов Иван, 1938 Факел Россия 10 км 1:02:14 1.828
17 Шустров Альберт, 1963 БИМ Россия 10 км 1:03:37 0.292
18 Шапошников Геннадий, 1939 Парсек-2 Россия 10 км 1:08:56 0.937
19 Миронов Сергей, 1963 Энергия Россия 20 км 1:19:20 4.670
20 Кузнецов Олег, 1977 IRC Россия 20 км 1:22:44 2.024
21 Лукашевич Андрей, 1966 Энергия Россия 20 км 1:26:30 2.517
22 Иванов Николай, 1960 БИМ Россия 20 км 1:26:37 3.313
23 Чумаков Валерий, 1964 Энергия Россия 20 км 1:27:45 2.540
24 Гавриков Сергей, 1971 Энергия Россия 20 км 1:28:54 1.690
25 Фомин Виктор, 1970 Мещера Россия 20 км 1:29:24 1.708
26 Смирнов Сергей, 1976 Вея Россия 20 км 1:30:04 1.231
27 Дегтярь Сергей, 1971 IRC Россия 20 км 1:31:05 1.448
28 Шевченко Александр, 1992 БИМ Россия 20 км 1:31:28 0.978
29 Щёголева Анастасия, 1993 Парсек Россия 20 км 1:32:22 3.607
30 Власов Валерий, 1980 Новотор Россия 20 км 1:35:11 0.740
31 Овечкина Оксана, 1974 Энергия Россия 20 км 1:36:25 3.619
32 Евдокимов Николай, 1962 БИМ Россия 20 км 1:39:27 1.290
33 Шпак Степан, 1954 Факел Россия 20 км 1:41:34 1.782
34 Айдуганов Василий, 1951 Факел Россия 20 км 1:42:04 2.077
35 Дуняхин Владимир, 1969 _Индивидуальные участники Россия 20 км 1:42:55 0.697
36 Борисова Наталья, 1967 БИМ Россия 20 км 1:43:57 3.387
37 Гуляев Александр, 1990 21Runners Россия 20 км 1:45:32 0.341
38 Миронов Михаил, 1978 Сенеж Россия 20 км 1:45:35 0.353
39 Белоусов Антон, 1957 БИМ Россия 20 км 1:47:30 1.025
40 Козлов Олег, 1952 БИМ Россия 20 км 1:50:20 1.186
41 Китаичев Николай, 1949 БИМ Россия 20 км 1:50:20 1.455
42 Майоров Никита, 1985 Парсек-2 Россия 20 км 1:50:37 0.233
43 Кириллова Евгения, 1994 Мещера Россия 20 км 1:51:00 1.519
44 Карелин Александр, 1941 Черноголовка Россия 20 км 1:54:44 2.090
45 Лапкина Юлия, 1983 Парсек Россия 20 км 1:56:54 1.155
46 Трунова Ольга, 1956 Мир Россия 20 км 2:00:24 2.836
47 Акулов Алексей, 1982 БИМ Россия 30 км 2:02:43 3.035
48 Мелихов Николай, 1952 Мещера Россия 20 км 2:03:28 0.537
49 Сазанов Андрей, 1992 Олень Россия 30 км 2:04:43 2.799
50 Поляков Олег, 1967 Парсек Россия 30 км 2:05:42 3.980
51 Антонов Дмитрий, 1982 IRC Россия 30 км 2:06:13 2.634
52 Данилова Елена, 1961 БИМ Россия 20 км 2:06:13 1.777
53 Цихоцкая Светлана, 1961 Энергия Россия 20 км 2:15:32 1.229
54 Новожилова Лилия, 1979 Лужники Россия 20 км 2:16:14 0.482
55 Шевердов Юрий, 1983 Новотор Россия 20 км 2:18:50 0.028
56 Лебедев Альберт, 1940 Факел-2 Россия 10 км 2:25:00 0.001
57 Куликов Антон, 1984 Сенеж Россия 30 км 2:25:32 1.206
58 Бабайкин Александр, 1991 Сайгак Россия 30 км 2:26:07 1.178
59 Антипов Николай, 1955 Айвика Россия 30 км 2:27:13 3.029
60 Гайдук Владимир, 1957 Факел Россия 30 км 2:29:08 2.589
61 Занин Павел, 1990 Парсек-2 Россия 30 км 2:36:58 0.760
62 Иванюшенкова Марина, 1963 БИМ Россия 30 км 2:44:40 3.594
63 Федоров Виктор, 1959 БИМ Россия 30 км 2:44:44 1.368
64 Бекетов Сергей, 1964 Факел Россия 30 км 2:47:10 0.979
65 Панова Елена, 1966 БИМ Россия 30 км 2:47:20 2.972
66 Иванюшенков Юрий, 1989 БИМ Россия 30 км 2:54:17 0.377
67 Животенко Сергей, 1985 Энергия Россия м 2:54:27 3.884
68 Махова Наталья, 1980 Мещера Россия 30 км 2:57:03 1.349
69 Кируша Дмитрий, 1961 Парсек Россия 30 км 3:01:04 0.693
70 Сидоров Владимир, 1964 БИМ Россия м 3:05:52 4.509
71 Просянюк Вячеслав, 1980 Вея Россия 30 км 3:06:08 0.234
72 Алексеев Александр, 1956 Факел Россия м 3:06:43 5.816
73 Серебряков Иван, 1984 Парсек Россия м 3:08:24 2.763
74 Ярославцева Вера, 1962 Сенеж Россия 30 км 3:12:53 1.817
75 Шухин Сергей, 1973 Черноголовка Россия м 3:14:35 2.747
76 Послед Владимир, 1970 Мещера Россия м 3:16:50 2.879
77 Распертов Александр, 1990 _Индивидуальные участники Россия м 3:17:44 2.200
78 Шелепень Вячеслав, 1964 _Индивидуальные участники Россия м 3:23:09 3.077
79 Куприянов Алексей, 1972 Новотор Россия м 3:25:07 2.216
80 Митенин Евгений, 1961 Сенеж Россия м 3:26:27 3.198
81 Бурыкин Леонид, 1962 Вея Россия м 3:29:49 2.863
82 Зверев Вячеслав, 1960 Мещера Россия м 3:30:12 3.062
83 Скоблина Елена, 1987 IRC Россия м 3:31:20 3.962
84 Стаунэ Сергей, 1958 БИМ Россия м 3:35:53 2.939
85 Лыжин Сергей, 1955 БИМ Эстония м 3:41:45 2.942
86 Корочков Александр, 1951 Протва Россия м 3:45:08 3.281
87 Коваль Ирина, 1958 IRC Россия м 3:46:20 5.846
88 Некрасова Екатерина, 1980 Новотор Россия м 3:50:41 2.812
89 Веселков Андрей, 1966 Италмас Россия м 3:53:15 1.458
90 Гордюшенко Виктор, 1957 Парсек Россия м 3:55:41 2.025
91 Гурьянов Александр, 1965 _Индивидуальные участники Россия м 3:56:35 1.409
92 Чевычелов Виталий, 1952 Черноголовка Россия м 3:58:41 2.398
93 Петров Игорь, 1953 Парсек Россия м 4:01:04 2.180
94 Черешнев Сергей, 1953 Черноголовка Россия м 4:01:30 2.162
95 Шевердов Илья, 1986 Новотор Россия м 4:01:50 0.750
96 Голубкова Наталья, 1988 Новотор Россия м 4:03:50 2.228
97 Расулев Расим, 1958 Италмас Россия м 4:04:59 1.595
98 Ванилар Иоанн, 2003 _Индивидуальные участники Россия м 4:08:15 1.261
99 Васюкевич Геннадий, 1958 БИМ Россия м 4:08:32 1.480
100 Барковский Виктор, 1946 БИМ Россия м 4:11:23 2.546
101 Никишкин Александр, 1953 IRC Россия м 4:12:52 1.721
102 Смирнов Вячеслав, 1960 Парсек Россия м 4:14:28 1.188
103 Егоров Михаил, 1974 Мир Россия м 4:18:41 0.577
104 Хлусевич Василий, 1945 Динамо СПб Россия м 4:21:43 2.221
105 Волков Виктор, 1947 Мещера Россия м 4:23:02 1.938
106 Белов Александр, 1954 Тихвин Россия м 4:33:38 1.075
107 Горохов Константин, 1949 Парсек Россия м 4:34:02 1.404
108 Илеткин Дмитрий, 1984 Новотор Россия м 4:34:06 0.341
109 Чернов Олег, 1961 БИМ Россия м 4:41:25 0.635
110 Еремина Галина, 1953 Факел Россия м 4:44:55 3.059
111 Шулус Алексей, 1956 Мир Россия м 4:51:29 0.669
112 Криницкий Николай, 1974 БИМ Россия м 4:54:17 0.247
113 Карпекин Андрей, 1964 Парсек Россия м 4:57:57 0.379
114 Низовцева Наталья, 1961 Стимул Россия м 5:01:09 1.685
115 Соколов Валерий, 1956 Парсек Россия м 5:08:33 0.471
116 Брсоян Мушег, 1954 Парсек Россия м 5:33:45 0.318
117 Исаев Александр, 1942 Парсек Россия м 5:58:19 0.481
118 Шашков Владимир, 1957 Парсек Россия м 6:50:00 0.054

Рейтинг@Mail.ru