№ | участник | КЛБ | страна | дист. | время | очки без бонусов |
1 | Насаев Евгений, 1970 | Луч | Россия | 28 км | 2:11:43 | 1.914 |
2 | Емельяненко Софья, 1984 | Time4run | Россия | 28 км | 2:26:29 | 2.324 |
3 | Инкин Виктор, 1948 | Протва | Россия | 28 км | 2:34:19 | 2.394 |
4 | Капитун Андрей, 1968 | Скобарь | Россия | 28 км | 2:47:41 | 0.470 |
5 | Братишко Павел, 1980 | За Бег | Россия | 28 км | 3:00:57 | 0.144 |
6 | Чуйкина Надежда, 1987 | Авега-2 | Россия | 28 км | 3:02:21 | 0.730 |
7 | Журавель Виктория, 1970 | Луч | Россия | 28 км | 3:04:44 | 1.080 |
8 | Громова Елена, 1972 | БИМ | Россия | 28 км | 3:06:12 | 0.939 |
9 | Чурилова Галина, 1978 | Луч | Россия | 28 км | 3:24:16 | 0.398 |
10 | Воронков Максим, 1982 | Galaxy | Россия | 56 км | 4:05:59 | 3.965 |
11 | Антропова Ирина, 1982 | Ростов Дон Бегущий | Россия | 56 км | 5:06:20 | 3.581 |
12 | Сергеева Светлана, 1984 | #бегиРостовбеги | Россия | 56 км | 5:20:40 | 2.958 |
13 | Дятлова Елена, 1981 | Time4run | Россия | 56 км | 5:45:11 | 2.132 |
14 | Мурзинцев Андрей, 1969 | Time4run | Россия | 56 км | 6:06:47 | 0.783 |
15 | Малаховская Анастасия, 1983 | Galaxy | Россия | 56 км | 6:08:23 | 1.564 |
16 | Барков Александр, 1984 | _Индивидуальные участники | Россия | 56 км | 6:23:36 | 0.407 |
17 | Потапьев Александр, 1973 | Луч | Россия | 28 км | 6:47:06 | 0.000 |
18 | Панова Елена, 1966 | БИМ | Россия | 56 км | 7:04:35 | 1.311 |
19 | Чибисов Виталий, 1966 | БИМ | Россия | 56 км | 7:28:05 | 0.260 |
20 | Деренченко Сергей, 1974 | Ростов Дон Бегущий | Россия | 56 км | 9:21:16 | 0.028 |
21 | Губер Родион, 1988 | Парсек | Россия | 104 км | 11:00:15 | 2.032 |
22 | Регэций Валерий, 1978 | Парсек | Россия | 104 км | 12:01:50 | 1.339 |
23 | Селиванов Николай, 1960 | Протва | Россия | 104.000 | 12:03:05 | 2.347 |
24 | Деменков Денис, 1990 | БИМ | Россия | 104 км | 12:13:24 | 1.238 |
25 | Лисичкина Ирина, 1976 | Ё-team | Россия | 104 км | 12:29:57 | 2.352 |
26 | Хачатуров Андрей, 1962 | Парсек | Россия | 104 км | 12:43:38 | 1.703 |
27 | Гончаренко Игорь, 1973 | Парсек | Россия | 104 км | 13:18:40 | 0.896 |
28 | Зиновьев Андрей, 1961 | Парсек | Россия | 104 км | 13:30:50 | 1.331 |
29 | Сергеев Артур, 1969 | SKI 76 TEAM | Россия | 104 км | 14:16:40 | 0.720 |
30 | Дубровин Геннадий, 1981 | Парсек | Россия | 104 км | 14:16:45 | 0.537 |
31 | Дажин Станислав, 1985 | Сенеж | Россия | 104 км | 14:54:46 | 0.415 |
32 | Лапкина Юлия, 1983 | Парсек | Россия | 104 км | 15:00:57 | 0.842 |
33 | Халдин Константин, 1974 | Урал-100 | Россия | 104 км | 15:01:26 | 0.435 |