14.04.2019 |
Жилино |
|||||
Пробег "Крымский мост-Русская весна" |
||||||
№ п/п |
Фамилия, имя |
Возраст |
Клуб / город |
Время |
Очки |
Место |
25км-Мужчины 18-39 |
||||||
1 |
Букин Антон |
31 |
Восток/Барнаул |
1:33:06 |
76,91 |
1 |
2 |
Бахтинов Денис |
29 |
Восток/Барнаул |
1:34:22 |
75,87 |
2 |
3 |
Сморода Дмитрий |
34 |
Восток/Барнаул |
1:35:41 |
74,83 |
3 |
4 |
Ларин Вадим |
23 |
Восток/Барнаул |
1:36:58 |
73,84 |
4 |
5 |
Чернявский Александр |
32 |
Восток/Барнаул |
1:37:56 |
73,11 |
5 |
6 |
Шумаков Игорь |
30 |
Восток/Барнаул |
1:39:19 |
72,09 |
6 |
7 |
Гладков Сергей |
30 |
Восток/Барнаул |
1:44:20 |
68,63 |
7 |
8 |
Чистяков Евгений |
32 |
Восток/Барнаул |
1:47:07 |
66,84 |
8 |
9 |
Хряков Дмитрий |
29 |
Барнаул |
1:50:53 |
64,57 |
9 |
10 |
Пятков Виктор |
20 |
Восток/Барнаул |
1:51:14 |
64,37 |
10 |
11 |
Малюшко Вадим |
39 |
Новосибирск |
1:51:15 |
65,43 |
11 |
12 |
Ребеченко Сергей |
32 |
Восток/Рубцовск |
1:54:44 |
62,41 |
12 |
13 |
Багаев Константин |
29 |
Барнаул |
1:58:45 |
60,29 |
13 |
14 |
Морев Олег |
38 |
Новосибирск |
2:06:40 |
57,06 |
14 |
15 |
Важенин Александр |
39 |
Восток/Барнаул |
2:11:00 |
55,56 |
15 |
16 |
Чудов Владислав |
34 |
Барнаул |
2:12:32 |
54,02 |
16 |
17 |
Подгорбунский Сергей |
38 |
Барнаул |
2:25:34 |
49,65 |
17 |
18 |
Мельников Михаил |
31 |
Барнаул/«Динамо» |
2:33:33 |
46,63 |
18 |
19 |
Власов Юрий |
19 |
Восток/Барнаул |
2:33:33 |
46,63 |
19 |
20 |
Баянкин Дмитрий |
27 |
Барнаул |
2:33:33 |
46,63 |
20 |
21 |
Горнец Михаил |
33 |
Барнаул/«Три Ко» |
2:33:33 |
46,63 |
21 |
22 |
Каширский Павел |
28 |
Барнаул |
2:33:33 |
46,63 |
22 |
23 |
Труфанов Николай |
38 |
Барнаул |
2:41:09 |
44,85 |
23 |
25км-Мужчины 40-69 |
||||||
24 |
Болтовский Эдуард |
50 |
Восток/Барнаул |
1:42:16 |
77,23 |
1 |
25 |
Москвин Михаил |
64 |
Восток/Барнаул |
2:04:34 |
71,90 |
2 |
26 |
Берх Константин |
53 |
НСО/КЛБ «Чистые озера» |
1:54:03 |
70,98 |
3 |
27 |
Завьялов Геннадий |
64 |
Восток/Барнаул |
2:12:01 |
67,85 |
4 |
28 |
Зайцев Александр |
40 |
Барнаул |
1:48:37 |
67,49 |
5 |
29 |
Рогов Алексей |
40 |
Восток/Барнаул |
1:50:12 |
66,52 |
6 |
30 |
Большаков Василий |
61 |
Восток/Барнаул |
2:11:07 |
66,30 |
7 |
31 |
Беседин Олег |
41 |
Восток/Барнаул |
1:52:10 |
65,82 |
8 |
32 |
Мелентьев Максим |
43 |
Восток/Барнаул |
1:54:12 |
65,59 |
9 |
33 |
Белич Игорь |
41 |
Восток/Барнаул |
1:53:11 |
65,23 |
10 |
34 |
Салихов Алексей |
44 |
Новосибирск |
1:56:47 |
64,60 |
11 |
35 |
Грязнов Валерий |
55 |
Восток/Барнаул |
2:10:40 |
62,99 |
12 |
36 |
Животягин Евгений |
46 |
Барнаул |
2:01:48 |
62,88 |
13 |
37 |
Воронов Николай |
62 |
Восток/Барнаул |
2:21:05 |
62,23 |
14 |
38 |
Шаклеин Игорь |
55 |
Восток/Бийск |
2:19:26 |
59,03 |
15 |
39 |
Коновалов Евгений |
58 |
Восток/Барнаул |
2:45:00 |
51,23 |
16 |
40 |
Плюснин Артём |
41 |
Барнаул |
2:28:48 |
49,62 |
17 |
25км-Мужчины 70+ |
||||||
41 |
Бубякин Александр |
72 |
Восток/Бийск |
2:24:00 |
68,19 |
1 |
42 |
Осокин Юрий |
73 |
Восток/Барнаул |
2:58:10 |
55,83 |
2 |
10км-Мужчины 18-39 |
||||||
43 |
Пивоваров Виталий |
36 |
Барнаул/БЮИ |
32:01 |
84,65 |
1 |
44 |
Галкин Егор |
23 |
Барнаул/АЛТГПУ |
32:19 |
83,47 |
2 |
45 |
Тюменцев Егор |
18 |
Барнаул/БЮИ |
38:18 |
70,43 |
3 |
46 |
Рыков Алексей |
34 |
Барнаул |
43:35 |
61,89 |
4 |
47 |
Леонтьев Антон |
27 |
Восток/Барнаул |
44:07 |
61,14 |
5 |
48 |
Чащин Иван |
17 |
Жилино |
44:46 |
60,25 |
6 |
49 |
Серёгин Дмитрий |
28 |
Барнаул |
44:52 |
60,12 |
7 |
50 |
Щербинин Михаил |
35 |
Барнаул |
46:10 |
58,43 |
8 |
51 |
Плюснин Илья |
17 |
Барнаул |
50:15 |
53,68 |
9 |
52 |
Иванов Артём |
36 |
Барнаул |
51:11 |
52,95 |
10 |
53 |
Яковенко Станислав |
27 |
Барнаул |
51:38 |
52,24 |
11 |
54 |
Кривощёков Артёмий |
27 |
Барнаул |
51:57 |
51,92 |
12 |
55 |
Семочкин Павел |
16 |
Жилино |
54:22 |
49,61 |
13 |
56 |
Немзоров Михаил |
33 |
Барнаул |
56:18 |
47,91 |
14 |
57 |
Квасов Александр |
35 |
Барнаул |
57:34 |
46,86 |
15 |
58 |
Роккель Роман |
17 |
Жилино |
58:05 |
|
16 |
59 |
Козъяков Владимир |
33 |
Клуб друзей Тигирекского заповедника «Сфера» |
1:03:34 |
42,43 |
17 |
60 |
Двуреченский Иван |
14 |
Жилино |
1:06:24 |
40,62 |
18 |
10км-Мужчины 40-69 |
||||||
61 |
Казанцев Валентин |
67 |
Восток/Барнаул |
42:53 |
82,09 |
1 |
62 |
Виноградов Михаил |
40 |
Восток/Барнаул |
36:03 |
77,30 |
2 |
63 |
Неверов Александр |
55 |
Восток/Рубцовск |
46:25 |
67,45 |
3 |
64 |
Баяндин Игорь |
51 |
Барнаул |
46:10 |
65,60 |
4 |
65 |
Чертёнков Валерий |
61 |
Восток/Барнаул |
50:56 |
64,93 |
5 |
66 |
Семитко Андрей |
64 |
Восток/Барнаул |
53:50 |
63,31 |
6 |
67 |
Агишев Александр |
57 |
Восток/Барнаул |
51:22 |
62,04 |
7 |
68 |
Гальчин Сергей |
40 |
Барнаул |
46:14 |
60,28 |
8 |
69 |
Шиндин Дмитрий |
41 |
Восток/Барнаул |
47:12 |
59,47 |
9 |
70 |
Вештемов Петр |
60 |
Барнаул |
57:31 |
56,94 |
10 |
71 |
Федотов Анатолий |
53 |
Барнаул |
57:44 |
53,32 |
11 |
72 |
Суязов Алексей |
42 |
Барнаул |
54:17 |
52,08 |
12 |
73 |
Герасимов Алексей |
67 |
Восток/Горно-Алтайск |
1:09:06 |
50,95 |
13 |
74 |
Карпов Дмитрий |
59 |
Барнаул |
1:08:20 |
47,49 |
14 |
75 |
Купавцев Сергей |
68 |
Барнаул/Связь времен |
2:02:00 |
29,19 |
15 |
10км-Мужчины 70+ |
||||||
76 |
Скориков Дмитрий |
71 |
Восток/Барнаул |
45:06 |
81,83 |
1 |
77 |
Сазонов Николай |
73 |
Восток/Барнаул |
51:38 |
73,35 |
2 |
78 |
Ельцов Анатолий |
71 |
Белокуриха |
1:00:18 |
61,20 |
3 |
5км-Мужчины 18-39 |
||||||
79 |
Горчаков Данила |
18 |
Барнаул/БЮИ |
17:26 |
74,42 |
1 |
80 |
Сухомлинов Александр |
19 |
Барнаул/БЮИ |
18:02 |
71,94 |
2 |
81 |
Вопилов Павел |
35 |
Барнаул |
19:22 |
67,24 |
3 |
82 |
Говорушкин Максим |
36 |
Восток/Барнаул |
19:36 |
66,89 |
4 |
83 |
№ 10Э |
|
|
20:02 |
|
5 |
84 |
Тананыкин Антон |
16 |
Клуб друзей Тигирекского заповедника «Сфера» |
20:50 |
62,27 |
6 |
85 |
Хриник Алексей |
16 |
Барнаул |
21:31 |
60,29 |
7 |
86 |
Паутов Игорь |
30 |
Новосибирск |
21:47 |
59,56 |
8 |
87 |
Озюменко Григорий |
26 |
Восток/Барнаул |
21:59 |
59,01 |
9 |
88 |
Архипов Александр |
37 |
Барнаул |
25:14 |
52,32 |
10 |
89 |
Мамонтов Илья |
24 |
Клуб друзей Тигирекского заповедника «Сфера» |
27:20 |
47,46 |
11 |
90 |
Маргунов Иван |
12 |
Барнаул |
28:52 |
44,94 |
12 |
91 |
Кузнецов Михаил |
11 |
Барнаул |
56:20 |
23,03 |
13 |
5км-Мужчины 40-69 |
||||||
90 |
Заплетнёв Юрий |
52 |
Восток/Барнаул |
18:10 |
81,27 |
1 |
91 |
Богумил Александр |
63 |
Восток/Барнаул |
20:21 |
80,15 |
2 |
92 |
Озюменко Игорь |
59 |
Восток/Барнаул |
20:27 |
76,73 |
3 |
93 |
Школьников Александр |
63 |
Восток/Барнаул |
22:12 |
73,47 |
4 |
94 |
Пахомов Владимир |
58 |
Восток/Шелаболиха |
21:11 |
73,40 |
5 |
95 |
Корсун Владимир |
56 |
Восток/Барнаул |
21:47 |
70,11 |
6 |
96 |
Бычков Владимир |
55 |
Восток/Барнаул |
21:40 |
69,87 |
7 |
97 |
Хринык Владимир |
66 |
Восток/Барнаул |
24:59 |
67,37 |
8 |
98 |
Мурзинцев Алексей |
45 |
Косиха |
22:59 |
60,82 |
9 |
99 |
Маргунов Михаил |
41 |
Восток/Барнаул |
22:59 |
59,07 |
10 |
100 |
Суханов Александр |
56 |
Восток/Барнаул |
27:10 |
56,21 |
11 |
101 |
Кузнецов Михаил |
45 |
Барнаул |
35:34 |
39,30 |
12 |
5км-Мужчины 70+ |
||||||
102 |
Ерошкин Владимир |
72 |
Восток/Барнаул |
26:45 |
67,55 |
1 |
25км-Женщины 18-39 |
||||||
103 |
Шнейдер Елена |
33 |
Барнаул |
2:22:40 |
55,26 |
1 |
104 |
Волженина Эльмира |
26 |
Восток/Барнаул |
2:24:36 |
54,52 |
2 |
105 |
Прохорова Елизавета |
31 |
Барнаул/«Три Ко» |
2:33:33 |
51,34 |
3 |
25км-Женщины 40-69 |
||||||
106 |
Полянская Оксана |
55 |
Австрия.Вена |
2:09:32 |
71,86 |
1 |
107 |
Пушкарь Елена |
40 |
Восток/Барнаул |
2:12:46 |
61,37 |
2 |
10км-Женщины 18-39 |
||||||
108 |
Васильева Евгения |
28 |
Барнаул |
42:14 |
70,84 |
1 |
109 |
Мельникова Ольга |
30 |
Барнаул |
47:30 |
62,98 |
2 |
110 |
Кучерова Ирина |
38 |
Восток/Бийск |
54:38 |
56,21 |
3 |
111 |
Милосердова Ольга |
39 |
Восток/Барнаул |
57:05 |
54,24 |
4 |
112 |
Хрякова Снежана |
27 |
Барнаул |
58:23 |
51,24 |
5 |
113 |
Чудова Дарья |
31 |
Барнаул |
58:38 |
51,02 |
6 |
114 |
Можаева Анна |
27 |
Клуб друзей Тигирекского заповедника «Сфера» |
1:09:33 |
43,01 |
7 |
10км-Женщины 40-69 |
||||||
115 |
Колядина Галина |
68 |
Восток/Барнаул |
58:09 |
71,28 |
1 |
116 |
Белова Надежда |
53 |
Восток/Новоалтайск |
53:50 |
65,04 |
2 |
117 |
Кузнецова Татьяна |
43 |
Восток/Бийск |
54:34 |
58,64 |
3 |
118 |
Купавцева Зоя |
68 |
БФ «Связь времен» Барнаул |
2:00:00 |
34,54 |
4 |
5км-Женщины 18-39 |
||||||
119 |
Клочко Алёна |
22 |
Барнаул |
19:41 |
73,13 |
1 |
120 |
Вопилова Надежда |
32 |
Восток/Барнаул |
19:54 |
72,34 |
2 |
121 |
Бухтоярова Дарья |
17 |
Рубцовск |
25:37 |
56,19 |
3 |
122 |
Соломахина Татьяна |
38 |
Клуб друзей Тигирекского заповедника «Сфера» |
33:31 |
44,37 |
4 |
123 |
Серёгина Александра |
25 |
Барнаул |
33:47 |
42,61 |
5 |
124 |
Шуките Татьяна |
30 |
Клуб друзей Тигирекского заповедника «Сфера» |
35:11 |
|
6 |
125 |
Кузнецова Ал. |
22 |
Барнаул |
35:34 |
|
7 |
126 |
Карманчикова Екатерина |
16 |
Клуб друзей Тигирекского заповедника «Сфера» |
51:40 |
27,86 |
8 |
5км-Женщины 40-69 |
||||||
127 |
Виноградова Галина |
40 |
Восток/Барнаул |
18:12 |
83,04 |
1 |
128 |
Пахомова Татьяна |
58 |
Восток/Шелаболиха |
27:17 |
65,39 |
2 |
129 |
Машутова Ольга |
55 |
Барнаул |
44:38 |
38,74 |
3 |
130 |
Кузнецова Юлия |
42 |
Барнаул |
56:20 |
27,28 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
Савенков Юрий Ильич |
80 |
Восток/Барнаул |
преодоление |
||
132 |
Шелковникова Ирина |
|
Барнаул |
преодоление |
||
133 |
Побивайло Оксана |
|
Барнаул |
преодоление |
||
134 |
Богумил Татьяна |
|
Барнаул |
преодоление |
||
3 км Мальчики |
||||||
135 |
Шербаков Иван |
16 |
Жилино |
11,55 |
||
136 |
Симбирцев Антон |
15 |
Жилино |
12,27 |
||
137 |
Варзаков Дмитрий |
14 |
Жилино |
12,27 |
||
138 |
Зубков Иван |
13 |
Жилино |
12,48 |
||
139 |
Коняев Кирилл |
12 |
Жилино |
13,17 |
||
140 |
Дармоян Энрик |
13 |
Жилино |
13,23 |
||
141 |
Варзаков Денис |
12 |
Жилино |
13,59 |
||
142 |
5628 |
|
Жилино |
14,14 |
||
143 |
Самодет Александр |
14 |
Жилино |
14,25 |
||
144 |
Долженко Николай |
11 |
Жилино |
15,08 |
||
145 |
Семенов Дима |
9 |
Барнаул |
15,37 |
||
146 |
Никулин Максим |
10 |
Барнаул |
15,47 |
||
147 |
Вопилов Сергей |
7 |
Барнаул |
15,47 |
||
148 |
Коняев Миша |
13 |
Жилино |
16,38 |
||
149 |
Тищенко Дмитрий |
12 |
Жилино |
16,39 |
||
150 |
Хилькевич Артем |
13 |
Барнаул |
17,21 |
||
151 |
Яковенко Влад |
14 |
Барнаул |
18,07 |
||
152 |
Ачнев Дима |
13 |
Жилино |
19,54 |
||
153 |
Салихов Даниил |
13 |
Жилино |
19,54 |
||
154 |
Ан Руслан |
8 |
Жилино |
23,23 |
||
155 |
Ан Сергей |
36 |
Жилино |
23,23 |
||
156 |
Ан Артем |
6 |
Жилино |
23,23 |
||
3 км Девочки |
||||||
157 |
Андреева Ксения |
12 |
Жилино |
14,36 |
||
158 |
Чащина Софья |
15 |
Жилино |
14,42 |
||
159 |
Сенченко Ира |
12 |
Жилино |
15,4 |
||
160 |
Долгова Таня |
12 |
Жилино |
17,21 |
||
161 |
Старикова Анастасия |
16 |
Жилино |
18,22 |
||
162 |
Виноградова Анна |
11 |
Барнаул |
18,33 |
||
163 |
Страхова Маргарита |
8 |
Барнаул |
21.47 |
||
164 |
Сенченко Света |
14 |
Жилино |
23,36 |
||
165 |
Климова Таня |
12 |
Жилино |
преодоление |
||
166 |
Варзакова Лиля |
12 |
Жилино |
преодоление |
||
167 |
Еремеева Ульяна |
13 |
Жилино |
преодоление |
||
1 км Дети |
||||||
168 |
Сафонкин |
9 |
Жилино |
4,17 |
||
169 |
Панова Вика |
10 |
Жилино |
4,27 |
||
170 |
Дармоян Эмилия |
10 |
Жилино |
4,30 |
||
171 |
Козлова Лиза |
10 |
Жилино |
4,31 |
||
172 |
Еремеев Игнат |
8 |
Жилино |
4,40 |
||
173 |
Никитин Евгений |
9 |
Жилино |
4,45 |
||
174 |
Коншаков Олег |
8 |
Жилино |
4,46 |
||
175 |
Смоляков Ярослав |
10 |
Жилино |
4,50 |
||
176 |
Кондратьев Виталий |
10 |
Жилино |
4,56 |
||
177 |
Плюснин Лев |
8 |
Барнаул |
5,03 |
||
178 |
Бучнев Александр |
9 |
Барнаул |
5,06 |
||
179 |
8118 |
|
Жилино |
5,08 |
||
180 |
Катренко Собина |
8 |
Жилино |
5,25 |
||
181 |
Катренко Руфина |
9 |
Жилино |
5,30 |
||
182 |
Подгорбунский М. |
5 |
Барнаул |
5,37 |
||
183 |
Елфимов Костя |
7 |
Жилино |
6,10 |
||
184 |
Соколов Саша |
8 |
Жилино |
6,12 |
||
185 |
Чудов Давид |
8 |
Барнаул |
6,18 |
||
186 |
Подгорбунский Г. |
7 |
Барнаул |
преодоление |
||
187 |
Дудина Алина |
8 |
Жилино |
преодоление |
||
188 |
Егоров Егор |
9 |
Жилино |
преодоление |
||
189 |
Кобякова Надя |
8 |
Жилино |
преодоление |
||
190 |
Герасимов Даниил |
9 |
Жилино |
преодоление |
||
191 |
Стрельникова Альбина |
10 |
Жилино |
преодоление |
||
192 |
Салихов Кирилл |
9 |
Жилино |
преодоление |
||
193 |
Долгов Степан |
10 |
Жилино |
преодоление |
||
194 |
Сафаров Архип |
8 |
Жилино |
преодоление |
||
195 |
Холодникова Вика |
11 |
Жилино |
преодоление |
||
196 |
Герасимов Егор |
7 |
Жилино |
преодоление |
||
197 |
Дроздов Никита |
8 |
Жилино |
преодоление |
||
198 |
Мальков Артем |
8 |
Жилино |
преодоление |
||
199 |
Симбирцева Софья |
8 |
Жилино |
преодоление |
||
200 |
Долженко Тимофей |
8 |
Жилино |
преодоление |
||
201 |
Фриц Андрей |
9 |
Жилино |
преодоление |
||
202 |
Говорушкин Лукьян |
|
Барнаул |
преодоление |
||
203 |
Шнайдер Семен |
|
Барнаул |
преодоление |
||
204 |
Шнайдер Степан |
4 |
Барнаул |
преодоление |
||
205 |
Чернявская Варя |
4 |
КЛБ Восток/Барнаул |
преодоление |
||
206 |
Яковенко Кир. |
|
Барнаул |
преодоление |
||
207 |
Маргунова Маша |
14 |
КЛБ Восток/Барнаул |
преодоление |
||
208 |
Кизимова Вера |
7 |
КЛБ Восток/Барнаул |
преодоление |
||
25 км Велосипед |
||||||
209 |
Глумов Борис |
|
КЛБ Восток/Барнаул |
преодоление |
||
210 |
Уголева Марина |
|
Барнаул/Жилино |
преодоление |
||
5 км Скандинавская ходьба |
||||||
211 |
Агишева Елена |
|
КЛБ Восток/Барнаул |
преодоление |
||
Забеги солидарности |
||||||
212 |
Галкин Роман |
|
КЛБ Восток/Барнаул |
10 км – 38.14 в Новосибирске |
||
213 |
Жирнов Николай |
|
КЛБ Восток/Бийск |
14 км в Бийске |
||
214 |
Половинкин Сергей Константинович |
|
КЛБ «Восток»/Красный партизан |
21 км – 1:55:00 в Красном партизане |
||
215 |
Половинкин Сергей Константинович |
|
КЛБ «Восток»/Красный партизан |
10 км в Красном партизане |