Результаты - 2008

 

МЕСТО

НОМЕР

ИМЯ

ГОД РОЖДЕНИЯ

СТРАНА

ГОРОД

РЕЗУЛЬТАТ, КМ

24 часа - Мужчины

1

18

Салий Роман

1964

Россия

Подольск Московской области

217,8

2

48

Дюкин Василий

1958

Россия

Канаш Чувашия

189,6

3

8

Задворный Александр

1960

Россия

Саратов

186

4

10

Коновалов Денис

1980

Россия

Хабаровск

179,8

5

35

Аслаев Александр

1949

Россия

Лакинск Владимирской области

178,5

6

9

Козак Виктор

1964

Украина

Винница

176,7

7

7

Евстропов Алексей

1951

Россия

Нижний Новгород

171,4

8

23

Шалаев Степан

1941

Беларусь

Новополоцк

155,7

9

27

Яковлев Олег

1965

Россия

Курск

145

10

2

Барсков Алексей

1960

Россия

Саранск

140,5

11

12

Лебедев Стутишил

1970

Украина

Киев

139,7

12

14

Нещерет Алексей

1958

Россия

Ростовская область, Октябрьский (с)район, п. Казачьи Лагери

135,7

13

11

Лебедев Сергей

1976

Россия

Калининград

135,5

14

6

Долбилов Александр

1949

Россия

Ижевск

133,2

15

17

Разумовский Владимир

1974

Россия

Краснодар

128

16

13

Науменко Олег

1983

Россия

Омск

125,5

17

20

Торяник Николай

1967

Россия

Москва

123,2

18

22

Шадрин Дмитрий

1972

Россия

Ижевск

122,5

19

21

Украинский Михаил

1973

Украина

Бердянск

121,2

20

36

Сасин Алексей

1985

Россия

Волжский Волгоградской обл.

120,6

21

26

Шилов Юрий

1965

Украина

Никополь, Днепропетровская области

120,6

22

1

Атрохов Михаил

1969

Россия

Белгород

118,1

23

5

Васильченко Михаил

1965

Россия

Омск

115,3

24

4

Бодунов Виктор

1977

Россия

Москва

112,1

25

15

Никифоров Александр

1971

Россия

Москва

100,3

26

3

Богачев Алексей

1982

Россия

Тульская обл.,Заокский р-н,с.Страхово

99,4

27

25

Шашков Владимир

1957

Россия

Москва

84

24 часа - Женщины

1

28

Карева Елена

1975

Россия

Волгоград

139,6

2

30

Муньос-Баньос Светлана

1953

Россия

Волгоград

116,1

3

29

Крючкова Надежда

1977

Россия

Тамбов

112

4

31

Паненкова Ирина

1976

Россия

Москва

106,3

12 часов - Мужчины

1

37

Гнацинский Николай

1952

Россия

Волгоград

89,9

2

43

Одинцов Михаил

1959

Россия

Курск

86,7

3

40

Бука Василий

1970

Россия

Волгоград

80,4

4

45

Чирков Дмитрий

1969

Россия

Волгоград

76,5

5

41

Гамеза Дмитрий

1978

Россия

Калининград

58

6

42

Грязский Донат

1969

Россия

Набережные Челны

54,6

7

50

Малашин Александр

1952

Россия

Волгоград

29,2

12 часов - Женщины

1

46

Шишаева Любовь

1952

Россия

Челябинск

78,3

2

19

Шведова Людмила

1949

Россия

Волгоград

49,6