|
|
Список клубов
- всего команд — 54
- всего клубов — 53
- всего участников — 1851
|
Клуб |
Город |
Область |
Страна |
Чл. |
Уч. |
Муж |
Жен |
Ср.Возр. |
|
IRC |
Интернет |
|
Интернет |
320 |
63 |
58 |
5 |
39 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Бабчин Олег Ильич, 1985
- Капитан - Бурыкин Леонид Владимирович, 1962
- Капитан - Никишкин Александр Вениаминович, 1953
- Капитан - Сластенников Юрий Тувиевич, 1964
- Капитан - Таранченко Александр Владимирович, 1958
- Антонов Дмитрий Сергеевич, 1982
- Ахметов Азат Данисович, 1978
- Бабич Мария Сергеевна, 1987
- Белослудцев Алексей Валериевич, 1973
- Боков Василий Александрович, 1981
- Борт Александр Дмитриевич, 1956
- Бурдов Алексей Евгеньевич, 1971
- Васильев Александр Геннадьевич, 1967
- Голов Юрий Борисович, 1964
- Григорьева Ольга Юрьевна, 1984
- Грищенко Владимир Олегович, 1981
- Демичев Юрий Анатольевич, 1976
- Егоров Игорь Владимирович, 1956
- Елизаров Владимир Витальевич, 1964
- Ерохин Дмитрий Юрьевич, 1979
- Замахаева Мария Сергеевна, 1985
- Измайлов Алексей Рафекович, 1970
- Казанцев Николай Николаевич, 1953
- Калашников Виктор Андреевич, 1950
- Ковалев Алексей Юрьевич, 1974
- Коваль Ирина Марковна, 1958
- Колесов Алексей Владимирович, 1978
- Колпаков Андрей Анатольевич, 1987
- Краев Игорь Иванович, 1964
- Кузнецов Олег Игоревич, 1977
- Кулагин Андрей Николаевич, 1955
- Лобачук Дмитрий Николаевич, 1989
- Лукашевич Андрей Ромуальдович, 1966
- Мазов Александр Дмитриевич, 1958
- Малков Егор Сергеевич, 1991
- Мерзляков Сергей Николаевич, 1964
- Метёлкин Владимир Михайлович, 1976
- Милушин Илья Игоревич, 1967
- Моргунов Николай Георгиевич, 1958
- Норкин Виктор Иванович, 1961
- Окулов Олег Геннадьевич, 1983
- Пахомов Анатолий Николаевич, 1964
- Перцев Владимир Валентинович, 1985
- Половинкин Николай Михайлович, 1957
- Проценко Алексей Александрович, 1975
- Прудько Александр Григорьевич, 1985
- Самигулов Самат Галиаскарович, 1962
- Седин Андрей Иванович, 1962
- Скоблина Елена Витальевна, 1987
- Соболев Константин Геннадьевич, 1987
- Степанов Вадим Юрьевич, 1961
- Стихно Кирилл Александрович, 1982
- Сулимов Дмитрий Иванович, 1969
- Сучков Андрей Сергеевич, 1982
- Титов Илья Адольфович, 1966
- Ульянов Михаил Андреевич, 1986
- Федоров Владимир Игоревич, 1963
- Филонов Александр Васильевич, 1959
- Худяков Всеволод Игоревич, 1989
- Чикишев Владимир Александрович, 1976
- Шелепень Вячеслав Геннадьевич, 1964
- Щеболев Артём Евгеньевич, 1986
- Юдин Евгений Олегович, 1981
|
Здоровье |
Нижний Новгород |
Нижегородская |
Россия |
28 |
22 |
20 |
2 |
46 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Постников Владимир Евгеньевич, 1950
- Ануфриев Алексей Николаевич, 1966
- Вдовин Сергей, 1960
- Волков Аркадий, 1988
- Воронцов Анатолий, 1957
- Горшков Виктор Николаевич, 1968
- Епифанов Александр Петрович, 1953
- Жмурин Виктор Федорович, 1941
- Зайцев Владимир, 1957
- Золотарев Александр, 1960
- Кобзев Андрей Игоревич, 1990
- Коклева Екатерина Валерьевна, 1985
- Коряжкин Алексей Григорьевич, 1975
- Межевой Владимир Сергеевич, 1951
- Нагорнов Павел, 1962
- Николаев Анатолий Николаевич, 1948
- Садовова Елена Владимировна, 1986
- Смолин Сергей Александрович, 1966
- Ушаков Игорь Константинович, 1964
- Шелудяков Владимир Владимирович, 1952
- Шкретюк Алексей Михайлович, 1980
- Штиллер Сергей, 1971
|
Урал-100 |
Екатеринбург |
Свердловская |
Россия |
120 |
76 |
71 |
5 |
43 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Хасанов Эрик Мадиярович, 1964
- Аристов Валерий, 1950
- Борисов Иван, 1993
- Булло Аркадий, 1963
- Быков Вадим, 1967
- Глухов Сергей Владимирович, 1960
- Голубцов Виктор Леонидович, 1961
- Горбунова Надежда Всеволодовна, 1972
- Гусев Михаил, 1983
- Давлетшин Рашид Габитович, 1961
- Дмитриев Павел, 1984
- Дмитриев Станислав Вениаминович, 1973
- Долженков Сергей Дмитриевич, 1960
- Дорошенко Александр, 1951
- Жданов Павел Георгиевич, 1986
- Запретилин Александр, 1965
- Зарубин Николай Николаевич, 1960
- Захарченко Игорь Владимирович, 1968
- Зубарев Илья, 1991
- Иванов Александр Григорьевич, 1973
- Кавешников Борис Вениаминович, 1974
- Казанцев Андрей Геннадьевич, 1962
- Кайгородов Николай, 1957
- Качинский Сергей, 1972
- Китабова Юлия Валерьевна, 1984
- Козловских Александр, 1955
- Колягин Сергей Валерьевич, 1971
- Конева Марина, 1969
- Краснопёров Александр Сергеевич, 1986
- Кульков Олег, 1978
- Кучков Сергей Николаевич, 1972
- Леонтьев Александр Николаевич, 1971
- Леонтьев Лев Александрович, 1997
- Лихачев Андрей, 1965
- Макаров Виктор Иванович, 1945
- Мельников Сергей Дмитриевич, 1952
- Метельков Владимир, 1957
- Михайлов Олег Геннадьевич, 1987
- Мурзин Алексей Геннадьевич, 1985
- Нартов Павел Константинович, 1955
- Никольников Максим, 1983
- Пилипака Валерий Владимирович, 1955
- Подгорных Сергей Михайлович, 1952
- Потеряев Алексей Еронович, 1969
- Пронин Игорь Васильевич, 1958
- Родионов Евгений, 1980
- Рощин Олег, 1988
- Седов Владимир Петрович, 1970
- Серебренников Сергей Игоревич, 1955
- Скрынников Олег Эдуардович, 1960
- Смилик Анатолий, 1983
- Смирнов Анатолий, 1963
- Столяров Дмитрий, 1989
- Сухоплюев Павел Александрович, 1972
- Тонкушин Геннадий Иванович, 1956
- Торопов Павел, 1981
- Трефилов Петр Валерьянович, 1951
- Улитин Николай Владимирович, 1948
- Фадеев Александр Николаевич, 1962
- Федотов Юрий Викторович, 1960
- Фролов Эдуард, 1977
- Хавлин Игорь Серафимович, 1977
- Харитонов Олег Петрович, 1968
- Харитонова Анна Шумбаевна, 1955
- Хасанова Татьяна Павловна, 1964
- Хрущев Валерий Федорович, 1945
- Чернов Александр, 1974
- Чернявский Нестор, 1956
- Чертищев Павел, 1997
- Чертищев Сергей, 1960
- Чирков Сергей Юрьевич, 1965
- Шадрин Александр, 1966
- Шведенко Виталий Вячеславович, 1983
- Широков Алексей Валентинович, 1961
- Ширыкалов Виталий, 1961
- Якимов Роберт, 1950
|
Сильвия |
Гатчина |
Ленинградская |
Россия |
115 |
40 |
32 |
8 |
42 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Виноградов Юрий Анатольевич, 1979
- Капитан - Куров Евгений Борисович, 1965
- Артёмов Евгений Иванович, 1977
- Белоусов Алексей Владимирович, 1973
- Богданова Любовь Николаевна, 1956
- Васильев Александр, 1958
- Вершинина Евгения, 1987
- Власов Сергей, 1967
- Дегтяренко Анатолий Константинович, 1939
- Денцкевич Юрий Сергеевич, 1991
- Доценко Александр, 1960
- Дроздов Вадим Юрьевич, 1986
- Дроздова Анастасия, 1990
- Дудич Игорь Хаимович, 1953
- Епифанцев Кирилл, 1986
- Ефимов Анатолий Николаевич, 1945
- Клименко Александра, 1993
- Комарова Юлия Александровна, 1976
- Куликов Петр Валентинович, 1964
- Кульматицкий Марат Сергеевич, 1986
- Лавриков Виктор Евгеньевич, 1961
- Лавриков Михаил Викторович, 2000
- Минеев Дмитрий Владимирович, 1966
- Мишин Константин Яковлевич, 1944
- Моисеев Александр Алексеевич, 1987
- Надоричев Олег Александрович, 1973
- Назарычев Велимир Дмитриевич, 1992
- Олешкевич Михаил Владимирович, 1959
- Прохоров Александр Анатольевич, 1962
- Радаев Владимир Александрович, 1951
- Свиридов Артемий Игоревич, 1988
- Соколова Ольга Владимировна, 1974
- Суворов Эдуард Витольдович, 1969
- Суханов Александр Васильевич, 1983
- Татарина Ангелина, 1945
- Царенко Сергей Борисович, 1960
- Цветков Кирилл, 1984
- Челамбицкая Елена Николаевна, 1958
- Чемаров Алексей Олегович, 1983
- Шабалин Олег Константинович, 1985
|
Лужники |
Москва |
Москва |
Россия |
63 |
33 |
21 |
12 |
49 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Бобышева Тамара Васильевна, 1939
- Капитан - Чумаков Валерий Алексеевич, 1964
- Алексеева Анастасия, 1981
- Амелин Евгений, 1955
- Андреева Наталья, 1958
- Бузуев Павел, 1969
- Гавриков Сергей Владимирович, 1971
- Козубовская Ирина, 1984
- Кольцов Михаил, 1960
- Конаков Алексей, 1973
- Лазарев Николай, 1957
- Мережина Мария, 1985
- Миронова Татьяна, 1968
- Митчелл Мишель, 1974
- Осипов Евгений, 1946
- Перепелкина Татьяна, 1967
- Савосин Александр, 1953
- Семенова Зинаида, 1962
- Семенова Наталья, 1958
- Сизов Дмитрий, 1987
- Смирнов Сергей, 1954
- Соколова Елена, 1979
- Солдатов Евгений, 1952
- Сурков Юрий, 1937
- Толчинский Сергей, 1950
- Трактиров Николай, 1940
- Труфанов Павел, 1955
- Усачева Лариса, 1966
- Федькин Александр, 1955
- Федькин Сергей, 1955
- Черныш Виктор, 1942
- Швецов Андрей, 1968
- Ярош Алексей, 1986
|
БИМ |
РФ и зарубежье |
|
|
364 |
65 |
58 |
7 |
54 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Прокопьев Борис Михайлович, 1956
- Акулов Алексей Константинович, 1982
- Антонов Анатолий Иванович, 1956
- Афанасьев Александр Александрович, 1953
- Бажин Владимир Юрьевич, 1962
- Белоусов Антон, 1957
- Бикмулин Марсиль Халилович, 1941
- Блейх Любовь Михайловна, 1947
- Васюкевич Геннадий Александрович, 1958
- Глезеров Анатолий Абрамович, 1944
- Гордюшенко Виктор Владимирович, 1957
- Горохов Константин Сергеевич, 1949
- Грищенко Иван Васильевич, 1960
- Даниленко Николай Иванович, 1960
- Данилова Елена Николаевна, 1961
- Дианов Юрий Викторович, 1947
- Дыбин Анатолий Петрович, 1942
- Егоров Николай Иванович, 1953
- Ермаков Сергей Иванович, 1954
- Жданов Александр Владимирович, 1962
- Иванов Николай Арсентьевич, 1960
- Иванюшенкова Марина Валентиновна, 1963
- Ильин Владимир Александрович, 1954
- Иринчеев Константин, 1958
- Капустян Ирина Ивановна, 1955
- Катушкин Юрий Васильевич, 1945
- Китаичев Николай Павлович, 1949
- Козлов Олег Алексеевич, 1952
- Козлов Сергей Олегович, 1986
- Колобанова Людмила Иосифовна, 1944
- Криницкий Николай Юрьевич, 1974
- Крыжановский Сергей Юрьевич, 1951
- Кузахметов Олег Джаферович, 1965
- Лыжин Сергей Алексеевич, 1955
- Мартынов Владимир Юрьевич, 1951
- Матухин Игорь Валерьевич, 1969
- Мельников Валерий Евгеньевич, 1968
- Молев Александр Николаевич, 1961
- Муравьев Станислав Анатольевич, 1956
- Нефедов Алексей Сергеевич, 1961
- Никитина Раиса Алексеевна, 1926
- Парахин Виктор Михайлович, 1939
- Раков Игорь Николаевич, 1966
- Родионов Евгений Геннадьевич, 1959
- Сердюков Никита Валерьевич, 1987
- Сердюкова Наталья Владимировна, 1957
- Сидоров Владимир Николаевич, 1964
- Сиротин Павел Васильевич, 1936
- Смирнов Александр Васильевич, 1961
- Смирнов Владимир Васильевич, 1961
- Спирин Юрий Александрович, 1953
- Старцев Владимир Андреевич, 1940
- Стаунэ Сергей Юрьевич, 1958
- Суставов Николай Петрович, 1959
- Униченко Олег Петрович, 1958
- Феоктистов Владимир Николаевич, 1958
- Феоктистов Николай Николаевич, 1954
- Хоцянов Дмитрий Игоревич, 1961
- Чернов Олег Валентинович, 1961
- Шашкаров Владимир Александрович, 1965
- Шишов Константин Викторович, 1987
- Шпак Андрей Петрович, 1962
- Шульгин Валерий Энверович, 1937
- Шустров Альберт Валентинович, 1963
- Юровский Петр Юрьевич, 1958
|
Сормович |
Нижний Новгород |
Нижегородская |
Россия |
52 |
40 |
34 |
6 |
49 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Терентьев Геннадий Петрович, 1939
- Абросимов Роман Борисович, 1977
- Авдеев Сергей Владимирович, 1971
- Алимов Олег Сергеевич, 1960
- Арифулин Тагир, 1950
- Балашов Виктор Владимирович, 1966
- Баруздин Борис Константинович, 1950
- Брагин Александр Иванович, 1959
- Брюсов Евгений, 1967
- Булыгин Денис Владимирович, 1968
- Грибанов Виктор Юрьевич, 1971
- Ермаков Евгений Александрович, 1961
- Иванков Юрий Викторович, 1965
- Казаринов Дмитрий Олегович, 1989
- Казаринова Евгения Олеговна, 1995
- Казаринова Зоя Юрьевна, 1960
- Казеннов Антон Михайлович, 1994
- Казеннов Михаил Анатольевич, 1970
- Калашников Николай Аркадьевич, 1962
- Калашников Федор Аркадьевич, 1961
- Коновалова Дарья, 1990
- Корнилаев Олег Михайлович, 1961
- Кузнецов Юрий Васильевич, 1952
- Лукин Александр, 1969
- Мишуков Георгий, 1969
- Новокшанов Александр Иванович, 1946
- Панов Анатолий Ванифатьевич, 1941
- Посохин Игорь Владимирович, 1992
- Родионов Борис, 1945
- Синица Римма Максимовна, 1939
- Спирин Андрей Константинович, 1962
- Суворова Ирина Евгеньевна, 1955
- Сухарев Иван Михайлович, 1947
- Сухарников Виктор Васильевич, 1940
- Сучков Николай, 1958
- Тихонов Владимир Иванович, 1942
- Челноков Вадим Петрович, 1948
- Черкасов Михаил Павлович, 1961
- Чуприкова Евгения Вадимовна, 1984
- Щербаков Вячеслав Александрович, 1953
|
Тихвин |
Тихвин |
Ленинградская |
Россия |
15 |
12 |
11 |
1 |
44 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Белов Александр Викторович, 1954
- Бакулев Михаил Леонидович, 1986
- Балицкий Андрей, 1957
- Баранов Евгений, 1992
- Баранов Михаил Александрович, 1984
- Викторов Денис Александрович, 1983
- Заботин Сергей Михайлович, 1952
- Ионова Елена Анатольевна, 1960
- Лебедев Александр, 1962
- Просвиряков Юрий Николаевич, 1961
- Сидоров Геннадий Николаевич, 1958
- Смирнов Василий Иванович, 1950
|
Сокол |
Саратов |
Саратовская |
Россия |
200 |
72 |
54 |
18 |
37 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Данилов Алексей Анатольевич, 1977
- Капитан - Задворный Александр Васильевич, 1960
- Абрамцев Виктор Николаевич, 1965
- Беляева Юлия Александровна, 1978
- Благославов Сергей Александрович, 1952
- Блажнов Сергей Викторович, 1955
- Богданова Ольга Игоревна, 1963
- Брагин Анатолий Иванович, 1953
- Будяну Виктор Андреевич, 1987
- Бучарский Виталий Владимирович, 1962
- Вальтер Михаил Юрьевич, 1985
- Виссарионов Николай, 1984
- Гайдаренко Светлана Сергеевна, 1985
- Голыгин Иван Дмитриевич, 1949
- Довгань Юрий Иванович, 1945
- Евсиков Сергей Александрович, 1982
- Живайкин Сергей Юрьевич, 1980
- Жорин Антон Владимирович, 1989
- Жуков Максим, 1979
- Жуков Олег Александрович, 1986
- Ивойлов Андрей Владимирович, 1961
- Ильин Сергей Николаевич, 1964
- Карпов Сергей Владимирович, 1980
- Карчевский Евгений Сергеевич, 1979
- Клоков Михаил Михайлович, 1983
- Колесников Владимир Борисович, 1946
- Колесов Владимир Викторович, 1962
- Кононов Данила Алексеевич, 1983
- Корочкин Алексей Владимирович, 1987
- Кофейников Анатолий Иванович, 1938
- Кремнев Дмитрий Васильевич, 1978
- Кремнева Людмила Николаевна, 1978
- Лякин Владимир Павлович, 1953
- Малых Геннадий Борисович, 1954
- Маринина Наталья Васильевна, 1977
- Мартынов Александр, 1963
- Марченко Юрий Владимирович, 1984
- Москалева Елена, 1969
- Мухина Светлана Владимировна, 1968
- Назаров Александр Сергеевич, 1984
- Нестеров Евгений Сергеевич, 1974
- Оглу Валерий Викторович, 1986
- Осипов Роман Александрович, 1979
- Паркин Анатолий Владимирович, 1974
- Петров Артем Андреевич, 1992
- Плеханов Константин Владимирович, 1972
- Проскурняк Ольга Александровна, 1965
- Проскурняк Сергей Михайлович, 1988
- Родимин Михаил Пантелеевич, 1941
- Романенко Виталий Валерьевич, 1979
- Серёжникова Наталия Валентиновна, 1970
- Солдатов Андрей Геннадьевич, 1983
- Соловьева Александра Витальевна, 1986
- Стукова Екатерина Владимировна, 1986
- Суворова Валерия Павловна, 1984
- Сухорукова Анна Анатольевна, 1985
- Сухорукова Екатерина Анатольевна, 1987
- Терентьева Наталья Валерьевна, 1988
- Тимержанов Таймас Мансорович, 1987
- Угарова Елена Валерьевна, 1971
- Фартуков Александр Владимирович, 1983
- Федотов Андрей Александрович, 1982
- Фомин Антон Васильевич, 1978
- Холкина Елена Вячеславовна, 1988
- Шадрина Вера Валентиновна, 1963
- Шевченко Денис Павлович, 1986
- Шелудько Павел Сергеевич, 1985
- Шереметьев Максим Викторович, 1978
- Шилкин Дмитрий Александрович, 1982
- Шумихин Валерий Аркадьевич, 1964
- Яковлев Георгий Анатольевич, 1976
- Яковлев Юрий, 1946
|
ЭОЛ |
Иркутск |
Иркутская |
Россия |
100 |
30 |
26 |
4 |
47 |
|
Участники:- Баландин Александр Николаевич, 1964
- Башкатов Олег Егорович, 1959
- Бекарев Александр Васильевич, 1957
- Брагин Эдуард Викторович, 1968
- Бушин Сергей Михайлович, 1951
- Войличенко Сергей Константинович, 1973
- Гениевский Аркадий Иванович, 1942
- Гула Александр Викторович, 1964
- Деревнин Анатолий Алексеевич, 1952
- Калашников Сергей, 1986
- Калихман Аркадий Давидович, 1947
- Китов Александр Данилович, 1951
- Коваленко Сергей Николаевич, 1954
- Конев Михаил Яковлевич, 1956
- Манзий Дарья Дмитриевна, 1994
- Мехоношин Петр Алексеевич, 1972
- Митин Борис Павлович, 1942
- Москвитин Николай Николаевич, 1953
- Оргильянов Алексей Июльевич, 1960
- Отрошок Елена, 1970
- Павлов Владимир Анатольевич, 1963
- Петрушев Виктор Алексеевич, 1948
- Портнягин Алексей Николаевич, 1991
- Сиянов Денис Александрович, 1987
- Стеканов Леонид, 1963
- Татаринов Александр Леонидович, 1968
- Ташлыкова Татьяна Алексеевна, 1964
- Улитин Александр Васильевич, 1985
- Утяшева Ирина Мунировна, 1988
- Шеметов Николай Геннадьевич, 1957
|
Мир |
Москва |
Москва |
Россия |
62 |
26 |
18 |
8 |
59 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Нерсесов Анатолий Михайлович, 1938
- Багавиев Билал Багавиевич, 1926
- Бенидзе Гоча, 1966
- Бурыкин Николай Тимофеевич, 1950
- Гречанюк Иван Петрович, 1962
- Гущина Жанна Сергеевна, 1957
- Должанский Юрий Николаевич, 1946
- Ершов Владимир Александрович, 1957
- Зубрилин Юрий Маратович, 1960
- Колесников Валерий Павлович, 1949
- Кружнова Ольга Александровна, 1954
- Лейкин Дмитрий Данилович, 1950
- Машенков Борис Николаевич, 1949
- Нестерец Владислав Павлович, 1951
- Овчинникова Надежда Ивановна, 1962
- Пантелеева Ирина, 1964
- Пономарев Даниил Дмитриевич, 1959
- Попова Светлана Геннадьевна, 1964
- Приймак Марина Юрьевна, 1961
- Синицын Владимир Николаевич, 1949
- Смехов Геннадий Дмитриевич, 1938
- Трунова Ольга Евгеньевна, 1956
- Фейгин Феликс Захарович, 1938
- Фролов Валерий Владимирович, 1945
- Чирков Андрей Львович, 1939
- Шабалина Зинаида Николаевна, 1952
|
Динамо СПб |
Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург |
Россия |
66 |
40 |
33 |
7 |
56 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Коротков Александр Анатольевич, 1958
- Альтшулер Михаил Вульфович, 1942
- Беленкова Елизавета Львовна, 1941
- Большаков Александр Сергеевич, 1987
- Валугин Геннадий Иванович, 1944
- Вознюк Юрий Николаевич, 1941
- Гершман Михаил Бенционович, 1935
- Грачевский Юрий Михайлович, 1939
- Деденева Наталия Сергеевна, 1968
- Жбанова Инесса, 1960
- Иванов Александр Валентинович, 1962
- Клементьев Андрей Александрович, 1960
- Котов Арий Васильевич, 1937
- Краснощеков Виктор Иванович, 1935
- Кувалдин Александр Олегович, 1965
- Курганов Янис Валентинович, 1985
- Лашков Геннадий Германович, 1951
- Логвиненко Геннадий Борисович, 1954
- Лукьянов Сергей Павлович, 1956
- Мацур Сергей Викторович, 1966
- Михайлюк Олег Игоревич, 1935
- Немков Олег Рудиевич, 1968
- Погарев Дмитрий Евгеньевич, 1945
- Погудин Владимир Николаевич, 1967
- Пржевальский Петр Александрович, 1944
- Пятко Александр Викторович, 1958
- Реутович Ирина, 1950
- Свиридова Татьяна Харисовна, 1963
- Селищев Игорь Викторович, 1962
- Сова Константин Анатольевич, 1962
- Стариско Павел Владимирович, 1974
- Тарелкина Нина Владимировна, 1949
- Терентьев Владимир Игоревич, 1967
- Тюренков Валентин Иванович, 1937
- Ульданов Феликс Минифаимович, 1964
- Феофанов Валентин Степанович, 1939
- Филиппов Владислав Иванович, 1938
- Хлусевич Василий Александрович, 1945
- Цветаев Алексей Евгеньевич, 1987
- Чупрова Татьяна Ивановна, 1962
|
Мещера |
Егорьевск |
Московская |
Россия |
42 |
21 |
20 |
1 |
52 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Егоркин Денис Викторович, 1988
- Волков Виктор Николаевич, 1947
- Голюков Яков Иванович, 1952
- Губин Юрий Вячеславович, 1966
- Дейкина Нина Васильевна, 1956
- Егоркин Виктор Александрович, 1965
- Зверев Александр Вячеславович, 1991
- Зверев Вячеслав Иванович, 1960
- Зверев Геннадий Владимирович, 1953
- Зотов Николай Иванович, 1941
- Леликов Михаил Юрьевич, 1961
- Медведев Василий Алексеевич, 1929
- Мелихов Николай Васильевич, 1952
- Никитин Сергей Алексеевич, 1964
- Пронин Виктор Васильевич, 1953
- Сафронов Геннадий Георгиевич, 1941
- Тихов Николай Николаевич, 1958
- Туманов Михаил, 1961
- Фокин Павел Григорьевич, 1954
- Фомин Виктор Федорович, 1970
- Шапошников Виталий Владимирович, 1970
|
Черноголовка |
Черноголовка |
Московская |
Россия |
49 |
40 |
33 |
7 |
48 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Лукьянов Виталий Владимирович, 1953
- Авдеев Алексей, 1972
- Белобородов Михаил, 1971
- Бричкина Екатерина, 1981
- Гаврилов Николай Михайлович, 1947
- Гадомский Святослав Ярославович, 1984
- Гончар Максим, 1985
- Гордополов Александр, 1973
- Денищев Вячеслав Алексеевич, 1951
- Дорофеев Александр Георгиевич, 1965
- Дубовицкий Владимир Абрамович, 1953
- Егоров Олег, 1981
- Ежунова Светлана, 1987
- Ефимов Виктор Борисович, 1952
- Захаров Виктор Владимирович, 1938
- Камышный Вадим, 1966
- Камышный Никита, 1990
- Карахтанов Валерий Сергеевич, 1954
- Карелин Александр Иосифович, 1941
- Колышев Александр Арсеньевич, 1961
- Косенко Александр Валентинович, 1964
- Костенко Светлана Сергеевна, 1980
- Лебедев Михаил Витальевич, 1956
- Лебедева Елена Владимировна, 1959
- Любовский Рустэм Брониславович, 1938
- Мельников Алексей, 1958
- Мельников Михаил, 1980
- Мосалов Николай Борисович, 1956
- Набатова Альбина Валентиновна, 1946
- Орлова Светлана Игоревна, 1981
- Плотников Максим, 1974
- Прокофьев Сергей, 1952
- Рощупкина Елена, 1982
- Румянцев Роман Евгеньевич, 1967
- Салий Роман, 1964
- Чевычелов Виталий Юрьевич, 1952
- Черешнев Сергей Леонидович, 1953
- Широков Борис Иванович, 1926
- Шухин Сергей Сергеевич, 1973
- Якимкин Владимир, 1959
|
Новотор |
Торжок |
Тверская |
Россия |
30 |
12 |
10 |
2 |
42 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Барсукова Елена Евгеньевна, 1964
- Капитан - Куприянов Михаил Иванович, 1966
- Власов Валерий Леонидович, 1980
- Волков Николай Михайлович, 1957
- Денисов Иван Михайлович, 1954
- Калинин Александр Юрьевич, 1956
- Килишвили Дито, 1993
- Курочкин Сергей Александрович, 1987
- Мазуров Владимир Иванович, 1949
- Петрова Наталья, 1994
- Стоноженко Артем, 1978
- Чеккиев Николай Николаевич, 1950
|
Чемпион |
Псков |
Псковская |
Россия |
83 |
81 |
66 |
15 |
34 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Сухоруков Владимир Николаевич, 1963
- Амелин Василий Петрович, 1957
- Анопочкин Алексей Николаевич, 1993
- Балашова Ирина Алексеевна, 1988
- Башлий Павел Дмитриевич, 1994
- Богатырёва Ольга Владимировна, 1984
- Бочеков Вячеслав Александрович, 1970
- Бударин Юрий Михайлович, 1936
- Буржинский Иван Николаевич, 1987
- Бучин Алексей Валерьевич, 1988
- Васильев Василий Васильевич, 1969
- Васильева Олеся, 1987
- Владимиров Геннадий Васильевич, 1953
- Волнягин Александр Юрьевич, 1956
- Гардеев Виктор Александрович, 1988
- Гарина Екатерина Геннадьевна, 1990
- Герасимов Сергей Леонидович, 1954
- Григорьев Александр Иванович, 1984
- Громов Виктор Николаевич, 1959
- Гультяев Александр Владимирович, 1990
- Гущина Юлия Александровна, 1993
- Егин Олег Вячеславович, 1990
- Жаронин Максим, 1991
- Жезлов Сергей Викторович, 1987
- Журавлева Екатерина, 1992
- Зернов Иван Викторович, 1985
- Иванов Дмитрий Сергеевич, 1983
- Иванов Юрий Николаевич, 1969
- Иванова Юлия Анатольевна, 1967
- Ильин Руслан, 1990
- Исаков Виктор Александрович, 1955
- Кабанович Николай Адамович, 1957
- Ковалинская Надежда Ивановна, 1992
- Корсаков Николай Александрович, 1989
- Костина Екатерина Анатольевна, 1981
- Кремена Евгения Владимировна, 1988
- Купцов Александр Васильевич, 1968
- Купцов Николай Анатольевич, 1990
- Кух Михаил Владиславович, 1958
- Латышева Юлия Александровна, 1983
- Лебедев Дмитрий Юрьевич, 1992
- Лукин Венедикт Семенович, 1949
- Максимов Юрий, 1962
- Малышев Евгений Николаевич, 1964
- Мартынов Сергей, 1971
- Михайлов Алексей Иванович, 1945
- Мкртчян Сергей, 1996
- Мотёнова Елена Андреевна, 1993
- Мухин Григорий Васильевич, 1979
- Новожилов Алексей Сергеевич, 1993
- Носков Сергей Владимирович, 1981
- Парыгин Александр Витальевич, 1947
- Парыгин Дмитрий Александрович, 1974
- Петров Александр Михайлович, 1950
- Петров Максим Михайлович, 1994
- Петров Максим Сергеевич, 1989
- Потемкин Александр Алексеевич, 1960
- Примаков Юрий Витальевич, 1991
- Прокофьев Максим, 1990
- Решетин Игорь, 1964
- Романчик Леонид, 1972
- Ротко Олег Валентинович, 1973
- Савельев Андрей Игоревич, 1992
- Сафронов Виктор Михайлович, 1958
- Седов Владимир Васильевич, 1955
- Семёнова Любовь Владимировна, 1945
- Смирнов Сергей Станиславович, 1989
- Сомов Александр Анатольевич, 1989
- Сомов Алексей, 1986
- Сомов Сергей Анатольевич, 1984
- Старовойтов Алексей Иванович, 1983
- Токарева Александра Алексеевна, 1991
- Уханов Владимир Сергеевич, 1990
- Ушицкий Владислав Васильевич, 1990
- Фёдорова Анастасия Владиславовна, 1992
- Филиппов Виктор Владимирович, 1954
- Фрейманис Денис, 1992
- Чирков Валерий Юрьевич, 1961
- Чирков Владислав Валерьевич, 1992
- Чубаров Олег Викторович, 1975
- Шабанов Сергей Александрович, 1985
|
ROSTOVRUN |
Ростов-на-Дону |
Ростовская |
Россия |
36 |
40 |
33 |
7 |
41 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Гаспарян Гнел Сандроевич, 1967
- Капитан - Спивак Николай Дмитриевич, 1961
- Аветисян Артур Апресович, 1993
- Аникеев Александр Георгиевич, 1949
- Аникеева Елена Александровна, 1980
- Антропова Ирина Константиновна, 1982
- Аринин Иван Анатольевич, 1955
- Болдина Вера Геннадьевна, 1993
- Буглов Михаил Михайлович, 1993
- Булько Руслан Валерьевич, 1973
- Быков Николай Николаевич, 1950
- Галинов Андрей Владимирович, 1962
- Городенцев Николай Петрович, 1949
- Грищенко Лев Николаевич, 1989
- Данилова Роза Григорьевна, 1961
- Добряков Егор Викторович, 1987
- Ермоленко Евгений Геннадьевич, 1964
- Задорожко Александр Михайлович, 1988
- Канаева Елизавета Павловна, 1954
- Киркин Александр Александрович, 1948
- Косых Юрий Иванович, 1959
- Кручинкин Олег Борисович, 1970
- Кручинкина Ирина Юрьевна, 1972
- Масьян Михаил Карпович, 1947
- Мовсесьян Сергей Эсаенович, 1948
- Нечаев Николай Алексеевич, 1934
- Нищерет Алексей Петрович, 1958
- Пестов Сергей Михайлович, 1986
- Пицык Сергей Леонтьевич, 1963
- Попов Алексей Сергеевич, 1982
- Родичев Вячеслав Валерьевич, 1989
- Самыгин Петр Сергеевич, 1978
- Сипиев Иван Николаевич, 1982
- Соломина Ольга Петровна, 1978
- Сташевский Сергей Игоревич, 1978
- Сюртуков Александр Георгиевич, 1958
- Таранухин Александр Васильевич, 1966
- Ткаченко Павел Александрович, 1982
- Толстокора Олег Николаевич, 1986
- Чесноков Александр Евгеньевич, 1982
|
Шри Чинмой МК |
|
|
Интернешнл |
19 |
8 |
7 |
1 |
43 |
|
Участники:- Абрамовских Ольга Александровна, 1980
- Аслаев Александр Григорьевич, 1949
- Барковский Виктор Иванович, 1946
- Карпов Денис Сергеевич, 1975
- Лунёв Владимир Сергеевич, 1988
- Макаров Алексей Викторович, 1975
- Толстопятенко Андрей Алексеевич, 1968
- Ярославцев Михаил Владимирович, 1966
|
Олень |
Заволжье |
Нижегородская |
Россия |
21 |
21 |
21 |
0 |
55 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Пустеленин Владимир Леонидович, 1939
- Анисимов Константин Александрович, 1940
- Горев Сергей Михайлович, 1950
- Гребёнкин Сергей Юрьевич, 1960
- Емельянов Владимир Анатольевич, 1946
- Жуков Андрей Николаевич, 1957
- Журавлев Андрей Александрович, 1959
- Зобов Владимир Алексеевич, 1950
- Ищаулов Алексей Николаевич, 1943
- Катаев Евгений Иванович, 1958
- Колесов Вадим Владимирович, 1987
- Коныгин Григорий Афанасьевич, 1960
- Коробков Вячеслав Васильевич, 1957
- Лобанов Михаил Леонидович, 1951
- Мещеряков Анатолий Михайлович, 1955
- Мокрышев Владимир Николаевич, 1938
- Носов Владимир Алексеевич, 1949
- Соколов Виталий Александрович, 1957
- Щепачков Александр Евгеньевич, 1984
- Щепачков Алексей Евгеньевич, 1984
- Юрин Евгений Львович, 1960
|
Ха-ха |
п.Смолино |
Нижегородская |
Россия |
25 |
12 |
10 |
2 |
40 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Лупанов Федор Николаевич, 1953
- Барсуков Александр, 1979
- Барсуков Михаил, 1953
- Бубнов Дмитрий Константинович, 1983
- Горбачёва Галина, 1971
- Лужбин Сергей Анатольевич, 1959
- Лупанова Светлана Юрьевна, 1985
- Поспелов Евгений Григорьевич, 1961
- Спасский Виктор Евгеньевич, 1958
- Темирханов Вадим Алискендарович, 1978
- Фаленков Александр Евгеньевич, 1984
- Фаленков Михаил Евгеньевич, 1983
|
Виктория |
Минск |
|
Беларусь |
124 |
121 |
98 |
23 |
42 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Коваль Сергей Петрович, 1961
- Капитан - Лялеко Василий, 1982
- Александров Борис, 1941
- Амосов Денис, 1992
- Асаевич Роман Иванович, 1964
- Бабицкий Александр, 1993
- Баранов Александр, 1986
- Бахир Константин, 1955
- Бизюк Егор, 1987
- Бизюк Игорь, 1956
- Болотяный Максим, 1980
- Борисевич Василий, 1962
- Бурыкин Петр, 1951
- Володченко Николай, 1960
- Гамаюнова Ольга, 1993
- Гапаненок Игорь, 1953
- Герасименко Эдуард, 1941
- Гончар Валентин, 1952
- Гордов Александр, 1970
- Гребенчук Галина, 1966
- Гринь Леонид, 1968
- Грук Валерий, 1954
- Гульник Алексей, 1990
- Гурло Елена Ивановна, 1969
- Гурло Сергей Васильевич, 1964
- Гурская Татьяна, 1980
- Гуща Владимир, 1937
- Гуща Дмитрий, 1981
- Девятников Дмитрий, 1985
- Долбик Игорь, 1958
- Домаскин Павел, 1975
- Домашевич Артем, 1992
- Желаевский Дмитрий, 1989
- Журавенко Виталий, 1982
- Захарченко Николай, 1930
- Зиньковский Михаил, 1956
- Золотухо Андрей, 1988
- Зыков Сергей, 1958
- Иванисеня Владимир, 1983
- Иванова Анастасия, 1982
- Ишутинов Анатолий, 1938
- Карпук Александр, 1981
- Кашанский Олег, 1980
- Киселева Юлия Владимировна, 1982
- Климович Тамара, 1962
- Князев Алексей, 1928
- Коваленко Людмила, 1963
- Коваль Анастасия, 1991
- Коваль Нина, 1966
- Ковган Светлана Перовна, 1980
- Ковтун Александр, 1994
- Козлов Николай, 1980
- Красногир Михаил, 1959
- Кругликов Валерий, 1946
- Круталевич Валентин, 1960
- Кулешов Василий, 1928
- Кумко Денис, 1985
- Ласминский Сергей, 1969
- Левчук Ольга, 1971
- Леонов Николай, 1991
- Ломако Юлия, 1991
- Лухверчик Владимир, 1968
- Ляпина Янина, 1933
- Малиновская Наталья, 1973
- Матусевич Роман, 1986
- Микаленко Александр, 1991
- Мильман Виктор, 1957
- Михайлов Валентин, 1953
- Мороз Роман, 1945
- Мохань Александр Геннадьевич, 1965
- Нагорнюк Михаил, 1984
- Наливайко Георгий, 1948
- Новик Марина, 1981
- Новиков Виктор, 1929
- Носко Георгий Николаевич, 1958
- Одноочко Юрий, 1984
- Осипова Людмила, 1961
- Пакухо Евгений, 1987
- Парамонов Егор, 1969
- Пархоменко Сергей, 1993
- Петров Максим, 1981
- Повпе Александр, 1992
- Поддубный Юрий, 1965
- Пчелков Александр, 1970
- Ромейко Денис, 1992
- Рослик Сергей, 1967
- Русецкий Владимир, 1960
- Савчанкин Сергей, 1961
- Савчик Евгений, 1988
- Сальников Вячеслав, 1939
- Санько Александр, 1953
- Сапожинская Виктория, 1994
- Сергеева Александра, 1986
- Сергеева Ирина, 1967
- Сидорович Владимир, 1934
- Степанчук Андрей, 1979
- Судник Игорь, 1967
- Сулимчик Юнона Николаевна, 1986
- Сычев Владислав, 1994
- Тарасевич Николай, 1964
- Титикин Георгий, 1925
- Тончинский Владимир, 1967
- Трубило Валентин, 1965
- Халюшков Владимир, 1991
- Хмельницкий Сергей, 1986
- Храмцевич Валентина, 1948
- Храшкевич Сергей, 1986
- Чаленко Алексей, 1986
- Чеус Валерий, 1943
- Шкляревский Николай, 1952
- Шкурко Владислав, 1994
- Шкурко Олег, 1960
- Шпигель Валентина, 1966
- Штытько Леонид, 1944
- Шубенков Виктор, 1968
- Шунько Роман, 1994
- Юдицкий Петр, 1959
- Юран Вячеслав, 1993
- Юрченко Александр, 1980
- Якубов Максимилиан, 1993
- Яловик Павел, 1983
|
Регион |
Молодечно |
Минская |
Беларусь |
50 |
21 |
19 |
2 |
45 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Ковалев Александр Геннадьевич, 1952
- Борисенок Игорь Владимирович, 1979
- Быков Александр Геннадьевич, 1954
- Грибоедов Николай Адольфович, 1961
- Дылевский Юрий Вячеславович, 1985
- Закревский Игорь Михайлович, 1954
- Ильич Евгений, 1993
- Ковалева Галина Александровна, 1966
- Кращенко Владимир Петрович, 1953
- Кукреш Владимир Николаевич, 1964
- Лебецкий Василий Антонович, 1949
- Лиходиевский Виктор, 1955
- Медведев Юрий, 1961
- Навицкий Игорь Антонович, 1969
- Путырский Петр, 1960
- Рысик Евгений, 1952
- Сипинятов Антон, 1995
- Стурлис Наталья, 1990
- Хуртай Алексей, 1993
- Чебанов Владимир, 1937
- Чирица Владимир Станиславович, 1969
|
Аматар |
Минск |
|
Беларусь |
110 |
78 |
53 |
25 |
45 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Сиренко Ольга Иосифовна, 1948
- Агеева Людмила Эдуардовна, 1946
- Артихович Александр Альфредович, 1972
- Бедуло Николай Алексеевич, 1952
- Бизюк Инна, 1961
- Бондарович Ирина Леонидовна, 1971
- Борович Олег Сергеевич, 1988
- Бычков Владимир Кириллович, 1941
- Вашкевич Виктория, 1975
- Волчок Виктор, 1974
- Волчок Ольга, 1978
- Геращенко Владимир, 1951
- Гоманович Иван Павлович, 1940
- Данильченко Наталья Леонидовна, 1959
- Желток Тадеуш Борисович, 1964
- Заблоцкий Ян Александрович, 1991
- Зозулинская Ольга, 1946
- Илюкевич Иван Алексеевич, 1940
- Канарский Валерий, 1957
- Качан Егор Дмитриевич, 1953
- Киселев Борис, 1947
- Клюйко Александр Вячеславович, 1975
- Кожан Михаил Владимирович, 1946
- Колодко Леонид Александрович, 1934
- Корбут Александр Николаевич, 1963
- Коротких Елена Николаевна, 1984
- Кругленя Александр Николаевич, 1983
- Кунцевич Наталья Федоровна, 1983
- Ламекин Алексей, 1981
- Лапуть Анатолий Григорьевич, 1959
- Лапуть Андрей Анатольевич, 1989
- Левкович Анатолий Владимирович, 1963
- Левчук Александр Андреевич, 1970
- Левчук Ирина Николаевна, 1974
- Мазовка Екатерина Сергеевна, 1989
- Мазурёнок Ольга Сергеевна, 1989
- Малофеев Филипп Геннадьевич, 1991
- Матусевич Виталий Иванович, 1969
- Медведев Николай, 1948
- Медведь Константин Петрович, 1955
- Мельников Александр, 1956
- Метельская Лилия Викторовна, 1952
- Метельский Николай, 1947
- Михаленко Алексей Владимирович, 1978
- Новикова Светлана, 1958
- Новикова Тамара, 1939
- Омелюсик Сергей, 1965
- Орлова Светлана Владимировна, 1983
- Панкратович Алла Николаевна, 1978
- Парибок Дмитрий Анатольевич, 1993
- Пересова Александра Викторовна, 1990
- Полякова Татьяна, 1973
- Прикота Андрей Николаевич, 1988
- Прокопчук Марина Николаевна, 1991
- Ржеутский Анатолий, 1951
- Ризиков Владимир Викторович, 1972
- Римашевский Александр Францевич, 1957
- Русакович Дмитрий Николаевич, 1980
- Савченко Андрей Владимирович, 1969
- Санько Александр Александрович, 1989
- Севрук Валентин Антонович, 1950
- Семеенко Станислав, 1957
- Скрипко Елена Альбиновна, 1957
- Соколовский Геннадий Петрович, 1939
- Солодкин Сергей Викторович, 1984
- Супранович Александр Федорович, 1958
- Томчук Дмитрий, 1978
- Харитонов Иван Геннадьевич, 1973
- Хотянович Александр, 1962
- Цухло Елена Васильевна, 1954
- Чипизубов Антон, 1984
- Шашмурин Владимир Григорьевич, 1941
- Шмидов Игорь Николаевич, 1972
- Шнитко Людмила Васильевна, 1967
- Шуранков Николай, 1941
- Юрков Михаил Федорович, 1953
- Юсковец Елена Ивановна, 1968
- Яковлев Сергей Александрович, 1975
|
Колобок |
Солигорск |
|
Беларусь |
11 |
11 |
9 |
2 |
45 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Яценко Анатолий Григорьевич, 1956
- Антонов Андрей, 1971
- Бильдюкевич Ольга, 1978
- Делендик Татьяна Юрьевна, 1965
- Драбеня Александр, 1971
- Дрень Анатолий Тимофеевич, 1951
- Клишевский Анатолий, 1968
- Миголеня Александр Владимирович, 1972
- Сухан Михаил, 1985
- Тишковский Валерий, 1948
- Шелех Владимир, 1960
|
Юность |
Омск |
Омская |
Россия |
40 |
20 |
15 |
5 |
56 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Васильева Антонида Герасимовна, 1958
- Абатуров Борис Викторович, 1959
- Алексеев Виктор Александрович, 1964
- Васильев Василий Иванович, 1952
- Долгушина Татьяна Александровна, 1945
- Жукаускас Андрей Чесловович, 1962
- Зимина Надежда Семеновна, 1941
- Кардаков Владимир Павлович, 1948
- Килганов Геннадий Михайлович, 1949
- Кокорина Людмила Валентиновна, 1966
- Логачев Виктор Георгиевич, 1955
- Мугашев Анвар Алимович, 1956
- Остапенко Григорий Григорьевич, 1938
- Папюк Сергей Иванович, 1971
- Поляков Михаил Семенович, 1954
- Романенко Роман Юрьевич, 1986
- Рябцев Игорь Николаевич, 1937
- Тихонов Игорь Анатольевич, 1962
- Шилов Станислав Иванович, 1947
- Щербина Светлана Васильевна, 1955
|
Текстильщик |
Шуя |
Ивановская |
Россия |
19 |
19 |
17 |
2 |
47 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Лютов Борис Андреевич, 1953
- Агапов Игорь Николаевич, 1967
- Белов Алексей, 1973
- Белов Михаил, 1985
- Варенцова Ирина, 1986
- Ковалевский Александр Николаевич, 1951
- Коченков Владимир, 1974
- Кукарин Василий Дмитриевич, 1961
- Лысенков Владимир Николаевич, 1949
- Матвеев Василий, 1963
- Мельников Александр, 1963
- Молоков Дмитрий, 1976
- Озеров Олег, 1981
- Ортынский Владимир, 1945
- Петров Владимир, 1955
- Прохоров Валерий, 1961
- Репкин Михаил Венерович, 1962
- Туманов Павел, 1959
- Шарова Галина, 1955
|
Беркут |
Красноярск |
Красноярский край |
Россия |
100 |
27 |
22 |
5 |
55 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Овсянко Константин Анатольевич, 1974
- Балынский Владимир Иванович, 1964
- Веретнов Андрей Александрович, 1967
- Вшивков Владимир Иванович, 1954
- Гуркова Елена Вениаминовна, 1965
- Емелин Вячеслав Иванович, 1942
- Ефремова Марина Дмитриевна, 1966
- Жбанов Константин Александрович, 1985
- Зимин Юрий Михайлович, 1937
- Зражевский Виталий Мифодеевич, 1949
- Зубов Анатолий Захарович, 1944
- Квашнин Сергей Николаевич, 1952
- Киюцин Кирилл Иванович, 1985
- Кораблев Анатолий Демьянович, 1949
- Матыскин Аркадий Гаврилович, 1939
- Мирончик Бронислав Васильевич, 1935
- Овсянко Елена Вячеславовна, 1978
- Прохоров Евгений Александрович, 1961
- Путилов Юрий Васильевич, 1938
- Радкевич Ольга Сергеевна, 1953
- Самофал Владимир Федорович, 1949
- Сизых Николай Петрович, 1941
- Тарлинская Наталья Анатольевна, 1961
- Тимофеев Вячеслав Федорович, 1957
- Тутынин Валерий Дмитриевич, 1941
- Фаизов Денис Рафхатович, 1985
- Хасанов Анатолий Прокопьевич, 1936
|
Харьков |
Харьков |
|
Украина |
95 |
61 |
49 |
12 |
41 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Зудин Николай, 1946
- Капитан - Хоханов Андрей Андреевич, 1985
- Александрова Татьяна, 1944
- Архипов Вадим, 1940
- Бабич Алексей, 1944
- Богачев Леонид, 1992
- Буцкий Роман, 1981
- Воржеинов Владимир, 1953
- Воронкевич Ярослав, 1991
- Говор Владимир, 1955
- Говор Любовь, 1960
- Гоенко Николай, 1959
- Горбань Елена, 1990
- Дерябин Евгений, 1986
- Долгарев Георгий, 1953
- Долгих Роман, 1988
- Дорошенко Константин, 1989
- Дубинюк Александр, 1988
- Золотарев Александр, 1955
- Ивахно Игорь, 1984
- Карпинская Анастасия, 1989
- Карпинский Антон, 1993
- Карпинский Михаил, 1964
- Кашинский Геннадий, 1963
- Киплимо Даниэль, 1984
- Котенко Анатолий, 1948
- Крючек Александр, 1987
- Кузубова Татьяна, 1987
- Левенгарц Инна, 1988
- Львовский Игорь, 1944
- Маркова Татьяна, 1956
- Мельник Андрей Вячеславович, 1987
- Меший Сергей, 1953
- Миннебаев Султан Гумерович, 1941
- Митрофанова Нина, 1957
- Николаенко Галина, 1946
- Овчинников Александр, 1950
- Овчинникова Наталья, 1955
- Остапенко Тарас, 1987
- Панасейко Владимир, 1939
- Перебейнос Василий, 1957
- Полетаев Андрей, 1988
- Розторгуев Юрий, 1988
- Сальников Виктор, 1959
- Сахаров Сергей, 1986
- Сашков Дмитрий, 1991
- Скок Андрей, 1994
- Слюсаренко Юрий, 1959
- Снеговской Андрей, 1992
- Спижевой Владимир, 1965
- Стерлев Андрей, 1986
- Сыч Любовь, 1993
- Терещенко Александр, 1994
- Терещенко Владимир, 1951
- Тремка Николай, 1937
- Усенко Анатолий, 1940
- Уфимцев Алексей, 1983
- Чухно Виталий, 1975
- Шедякова Татьяна, 1971
- Шейко Александр, 1972
- Ярмак Иван, 1995
|
Сайгак |
Городец |
Нижегородская |
Россия |
23 |
23 |
14 |
9 |
38 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Бобров Вячеслав Сергеевич, 1950
- Бобров Павел Владимирович, 1991
- Глуханюк Екатерина, 1991
- Горелов Владимир Александрович, 1955
- Денисов Андрей Николаевич, 1988
- Денисов Владимир, 1990
- Денисов Иван Николаевич, 1986
- Денисова Татьяна Ивановна, 1960
- Дорофеева Анна, 1991
- Елышев Алексей, 1987
- Еранцев Артём Николаевич, 1972
- Корытина Екатерина, 1991
- Кудрявцева Елена, 1982
- Кудряшова Мария Анатольевна, 1960
- Мясников Владимир Алексеевич, 1954
- Овчинникова Мария Викторовна, 1993
- Путков Петр Александрович, 1958
- Роньжин Сергей Леонидович, 1988
- Таланов Михаил Алексеевич, 1949
- Тутубалина Татьяна Евгеньевна, 1975
- Хворостухин Сергей Васильевич, 1950
- Хворостухина Татьяна Николаевна, 1958
- Юрин Александр Львович, 1958
|
Победа |
Железногорск |
Красноярский край |
Россия |
60 |
37 |
27 |
10 |
55 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Полянская Людмила Егоровна, 1963
- Авраменко Светлана Ивановна, 1950
- Арестов Александр Викторович, 1982
- Астанина Марина Алексеевна, 1961
- Бурдонов Игорь Евгеньевич, 1955
- Бутор Виктор Андреевич, 1956
- Вазихов Васил Вазихович, 1939
- Голубев Евгений Николаевич, 1954
- Гребешков Валерий Васильевич, 1947
- Дрогин Владимир Николаевич, 1960
- Дудырева Татьяна Васильевна, 1946
- Ердяков Михаил Олегович, 1966
- Золотухина Ирина Михайловна, 1959
- Карпиленко Степан Николаевич, 1953
- Кириллов Леонид Алексеевич, 1955
- Кириченко Олег Борисович, 1966
- Кожедей Валерий Петрович, 1938
- Кудымов Валентин Дмитриевич, 1954
- Лапина Людмила Николаевна, 1944
- Литовченко Василий Васильевич, 1937
- Майорова Ирина Алексеевна, 1959
- Машковцев Александр Евгеньевич, 1950
- Машковцев Лев Александрович, 1983
- Машковцев Юрий Михайлович, 1949
- Мельников Павел Игоревич, 1986
- Плехова Светлана Вадимовна, 1964
- Стеблянский Леонид, 1957
- Сумин Иван Иванович, 1938
- Токарев Александр Петрович, 1953
- Толстихин Станислав Эдуардович, 1969
- Фуфачев Борис Михайлович, 1940
- Хайруллин Рамиль Явдатович, 1948
- Царев Александр Андреевич, 1991
- Чаркова Нина Дмитриевна, 1955
- Швалева Валентина Васильевна, 1949
- Швецов Андрей Геннадьевич, 1957
- Щербаков Николай Васильевич, 1935
|
Италмас |
Ижевск |
Удмуртия |
Россия |
121 |
102 |
79 |
23 |
47 |
|
Участники:- Аитов Олег, 1986
- Акинчиков Виктор, 1954
- Алексеев Дмитрий, 1991
- Андрукович Франц, 1958
- Ардашев Валерий, 1964
- Атаманов Алексей, 1959
- Ахатова Зульфия, 1986
- Ахияров Рашид, 1946
- Бабушкин Евгений, 1947
- Баженов Олег, 1977
- Баталов Дмитрий, 1979
- Батурин Олег, 1959
- Баянов Жумавай, 1958
- Белов Игорь, 1962
- Бобров Сергей, 1967
- Бушкова Светлана, 1954
- Вазетдинов Рафаэль, 1959
- Варзегов Сергей, 1956
- Вахрушев Петр, 1964
- Векшин Леонид, 1963
- Веретенников Алексей, 1983
- Веретенников Дмитрий Леонидович, 1983
- Веретенникова Ольга Вячеславовна, 1980
- Верещагин Андрей, 1975
- Вершинин Виталий, 1986
- Веселков Андрей, 1966
- Воробьев Игорь, 1985
- Галимов Ринат, 1941
- Глухов Василий, 1983
- Григорьев Василий, 1967
- Гурьянов Александр, 1948
- Егорова Елена, 1966
- Загребина Олеся, 1992
- Зембеков Александр, 1988
- Ибрагимов Ильнар, 1975
- Иванов Вячеслав, 1942
- Иванов Николай, 1961
- Игошин Андрей, 1959
- Калинин Александр, 1958
- Калинина Людмила, 1933
- Катарина Екатерина, 1988
- Килин Геннадий, 1937
- Киршина Елена, 1991
- Кисамеев Анатолий, 1961
- Копылова Галина, 1940
- Корякин Александр, 1955
- Костенкова Любовь, 1957
- Костромин Роман, 1987
- Крюкова Нелли, 1938
- Лекомцев Денис, 1978
- Ложкин Виталий, 1960
- Лоскутова Ираида, 1948
- Лыкасов Андрей, 1990
- Мерзляков Николай, 1979
- Микрюкова Галина, 1954
- Морозов Владимир, 1963
- Морозова Валентина, 1967
- Наговицын Павел, 1982
- Наговицына Елена, 1982
- Николаев Игорь, 1948
- Новикова Светлана, 1977
- Нуркус Андрей, 1941
- Овчинников Анатолий, 1958
- Петров Артём, 1986
- Петрова Светлана Михайловна, 1971
- Печерская Нина, 1942
- Полтанов Алексей, 1989
- Постников Василий, 1984
- Протопопов Юрий, 1936
- Рахимов Надир, 1962
- Родионов Александр, 1946
- Саламатов Николай, 1960
- Саламатова Галина, 1964
- Самойлов Валерий Кузьмич, 1953
- Санников Валерий, 1956
- Сентяков Александр, 1969
- Сизов Виктор, 1976
- Смолин Николай, 1941
- Смольникова Валентина, 1969
- Соболева Зося, 1974
- Собянин Сергей, 1956
- Соловьев Александр, 1990
- Соломатина Татьяна, 1950
- Суворов Анатолий, 1938
- Суханов Валентин Николаевич, 1949
- Сычугов Михаил Васильевич, 1960
- Федоров Владимир, 1958
- Федоров Владимир, 1968
- Хакимов Ильнур, 1990
- Хитерман Лев, 1952
- Хлобыстов Михаил, 1945
- Холмогоров Владимир, 1963
- Чубукова Александра, 1933
- Чувакин Владимир, 1961
- Чукавин Василий, 1948
- Шадрин Дмитрий, 1972
- Шамаев Сергей, 1950
- Шиляев Виктор, 1959
- Шкляев Валерий, 1942
- Шмаков Герман, 1939
- Шмидт Виктор, 1963
- Шутов Фёдор Андреевич, 1986
|
Родина |
Киров |
Кировская |
Россия |
20 |
9 |
7 |
2 |
53 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Косолапов Игорь Николаевич, 1941
- Запольских Николай Прокопьевич, 1955
- Котельникова Лилия Юрьевна, 1960
- Кочуров Юрий Николаевич, 1951
- Маринкевич Александр Иванович, 1958
- Наймушин Владимир Михайлович, 1954
- Подюков Валерий Иванович, 1962
- Подюкова Нина Валерьевна, 1989
- Сырцев Михаил Евгеньевич, 1956
|
Акрон |
Великий Новгород |
Новгородская |
Россия |
30 |
18 |
12 |
6 |
55 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Пашкова Татьяна Николаевна, 1963
- Капитан - Савельев Сергей Васильевич, 1958
- Авдонин Игорь Валентинович, 1955
- Андреев Виталий Николаевич, 1975
- Андреев Сергей Алексеевич, 1953
- Девятова Надежда Ивановна, 1967
- Затевина Нина Михайловна, 1952
- Ичетовкина Людмила Егоровна, 1957
- Климанов Геннадий Александрович, 1961
- Кузьмич Александр Михайлович, 1952
- Макаров Александр Павлович, 1959
- Милова Галина Георгиевна, 1945
- Осипов Иван Романович, 1933
- Петров Александр Евгеньевич, 1957
- Петров Сергей Викторович, 1967
- Самсонова Светлана Юрьевна, 1976
- Шиманин Анатолий Николаевич, 1939
- Якунин Николай Петрович, 1947
|
Красногвардеец |
Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург |
Россия |
120 |
111 |
81 |
30 |
29 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Евсиков Александр Петрович, 1952
- Капитан - Петрушенко Илья Сергеевич, 1983
- Абакумов Артем Николаевич, 1984
- Агапов Виктор, 1973
- Александров Максим, 1994
- Аникеев Владимир, 1983
- Антонов Михаил, 1960
- Антонова Алина, 1991
- Антонова Ольга Николаевна, 1959
- Архипов Кирилл, 1994
- Архипова Александра, 1989
- Архипова Ксения, 1989
- Афанасьев Виктор, 1964
- Афанасьев Вячеслав, 1988
- Афанасьев Геннадий, 1988
- Барановский Андрей, 1981
- Бараусова Валерия Николаевна, 1994
- Барменков Николай, 1978
- Барченков Михаил, 1972
- Белов Александр, 1990
- Белов Юрий Викторович, 1946
- Белоконь Анатолий, 1992
- Белялов Дмитрий, 1992
- Берсенёва Анна, 1990
- Бизьоков Вячеслав, 1990
- Бобровников Игорь, 1971
- Бородин Павел, 1993
- Бучин Иван Дмитриевич, 1984
- Вандышев Дмитрий, 1990
- Васильев Евгений Анатольевич, 1982
- Васильев Олег, 1984
- Веселов Алексей, 1979
- Виноградов Михаил, 1993
- Выволокин Евгений, 1990
- Гамзов Николай, 1964
- Гармаш Сергей, 1959
- Глушкова Надежда Сергеевна, 1994
- Грицаенко Анастасия, 1987
- Громов Андрей, 1973
- Евсиков Николай Александрович, 1992
- Евсикова Вера, 1957
- Ерёменко Илья, 1993
- Железнов Артем, 1989
- Заворохин Герман, 1984
- Золотых Андрей, 1972
- Зякун Александр, 1968
- Калина Людмила, 1992
- Калинин Денис, 1976
- Калинин Максим, 1985
- Карасёв Ярослав Сергеевич, 1993
- Коберник Дмитрий Владимирович, 1972
- Колмогорцева Нина, 1995
- Копейкин Павел, 1986
- Кочкин Константин, 1979
- Крюкова Татьяна, 1994
- Кульчицкий Владислав, 1995
- Курдюков Евгений, 1992
- Кутьин Владимир Александрович, 1961
- Липатникова Светлана Алексеевна, 1992
- Лобач Артем, 1992
- Лукина Галина Александровна, 1990
- Мазовка Роман, 1975
- Мирославова Людмила, 1953
- Мозгачева Аглая, 1995
- Музофарова Ниляума, 1990
- Мухин Иван, 1980
- Мыглан Игорь, 1994
- Нефедова Наталья Николаевна, 1982
- Никитин Геннадий, 1975
- Никитина Светлана Валерьевна, 1969
- Никитина Юлия, 1995
- Николаев Владимир, 1987
- Николаева Ольга, 1988
- Осипов Василий, 1963
- Павлова Наталья, 1993
- Перелыгин Сергей Вадимович, 1990
- Перкиомяки Мика, 1971
- Перовская Светлана, 1950
- Петрушенко Анна Александровна, 1984
- Пилипчук Алексей, 1993
- Пилипчук Марина, 1971
- Понизовская Евгения Владимировна, 1994
- Пономарев Станислав Александрович, 1979
- Попов Максим, 1991
- Пухиря Виктория, 1980
- Румянцев Павел Юрьевич, 1991
- Савинцев Алексей, 1992
- Самора Майкоп, 1987
- Сараев Андрей, 1962
- Селяев Сергей Андреевич, 1990
- Смирнов Анатолий, 1991
- Смирнов Кирилл, 1993
- Соколов Алексей Владимирович, 1979
- Соколов Алексей Александрович, 1983
- Соколова Наталья Юрьевна, 1982
- Станкайтене Светлана, 1964
- Териченко Анастасия, 1995
- Фуртиков Валентин, 1982
- Храпийчук Вячеслав, 1993
- Чистаков Валерий, 1949
- Шабанов Егор, 1994
- Шагаев Вячеслав, 1991
- Шальков Илья, 1988
- Шамора Майколи Эдуардо, 1987
- Шеров Амир, 1990
- Шигаев Дмитрий, 1994
- Шитов Владимир, 1993
- Шишов Владимир, 1993
- Щавлев Вячеслав, 1956
- Щербина Игорь Сергеевич, 1977
- Юшков Дмитрий, 1981
|
Стимул |
Брянск |
Брянская |
Россия |
36 |
35 |
30 |
5 |
40 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Аверичев Олег Алексеевич, 1971
- Антипенко Владимир Ильич, 1964
- Барулин Владимир Георгиевич, 1964
- Борисенок Павел Викторович, 1982
- Быконя Александр Александрович, 1988
- Василевский Андрей Владимирович, 1990
- Войтов Михаил Николаевич, 1951
- Голышев Алексей Алексеевич, 1981
- Грибанов Михаил Григорьевич, 1945
- Дёмин Александр Иванович, 1965
- Диденко Денис Сергеевич, 1988
- Дмитренко Петр Михайлович, 1957
- Дмитриева Ольга Алексеевна, 1990
- Долбоносов Сергей Михайлович, 1981
- Донцов Максим Владимирович, 1987
- Ефимов Виктор Сергеевич, 1936
- Королев Кирилл Андреевич, 1982
- Королева Елена Васильевна, 1983
- Коцур Виктор Алексеевич, 1957
- Лысюк Сергей Николаевич, 1957
- Михалин Сергей Васильевич, 1961
- Насренов Виталий Владимирович, 1987
- Низовцева Наталья Львовна, 1961
- Палагин Валерий Сергеевич, 1949
- Родионов Юрий Иванович, 1949
- Родионова Юлия Юрьевна, 1974
- Симутин Виталий Николаевич, 1972
- Симутина Елена Анатольевна, 1975
- Сухотин Александр Евгеньевич, 1948
- Тёсов Артём Викторович, 1993
- Худяков Дмитрий Викторович, 1989
- Цуканов Александр Михайлович, 1987
- Чернов Борис Владимирович, 1940
- Шерстюк Роман Александрович, 1986
- Штанов Вадим Владимирович, 1982
|
Родник |
Харьков |
Харьковская |
Украина |
60 |
60 |
44 |
16 |
50 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Евдошенко Сергей, 1951
- Капитан - Павелко Андрей, 1985
- Александров Артур, 1990
- Александров Вениамин, 1967
- Борисенко Николай, 1983
- Боровский Владимир, 1951
- Буеров Геннадий, 1946
- Винников Денис, 1981
- Вольвач Яна, 1992
- Вольвач Ярослав, 1988
- Галайко Лидия, 1938
- Гордейчук Вадим, 1993
- Гордейчук Владимир, 1958
- Гордейчук Татьяна, 1957
- Гримайло Игорь, 1961
- Гримайло Юрий, 1963
- Долженков Валерий, 1950
- Дробная Ольга, 1949
- Еременко Григорий, 1935
- Захаров Борис, 1940
- Зорин Александр Сергеевич, 1968
- Ковальчук Василий, 1942
- Колосарь Юрий, 1950
- Котелевский Сергей, 1964
- Кудряшов Николай, 1947
- Кутецкая Яна, 1980
- Лазебник Александр, 1951
- Лазебник Валентина, 1954
- Лазебник Ольга, 1987
- Левашова Татьяна, 1951
- Литвин Валентина, 1948
- Лозовой Василий, 1957
- Лотник Виталий, 1979
- Лотник Дмитрий, 1983
- Лучко Иван, 1936
- Мандрыка Татьяна, 1948
- Межирицкий Сергей Павлович, 1963
- Мельник Сергей, 1959
- Метелкин Владимир, 1956
- Назаренко Олег, 1961
- Нечепоренко Алена, 1966
- Нечепоренко Максим, 1966
- Новаченко Анна, 1956
- Новицкий Сергей Борисович, 1951
- Отрешко Наталья, 1951
- Письменный Павел Олегович, 1975
- Пичугин Олег, 1987
- Полунин Юрий Михайлович, 1958
- Сугак Владимир, 1952
- Суслович Елена, 1967
- Товкун Иван, 1960
- Токарев Сергей, 1962
- Тютиков Александр, 1949
- Худешенко Юрий, 1963
- Черных Михаил, 1953
- Чернявская Марина, 1979
- Чеченин Александр, 1965
- Шакута Михаил, 1961
- Шахова Вера, 1947
- Шипов Валентин, 1952
|
Ювента |
Тюмень |
Тюменская |
Россия |
38 |
30 |
29 |
1 |
44 |
|
Участники:- Боровинский Анатолий, 1941
- Бутаков Евгений Иванович, 1950
- Воробьев Иван, 1988
- Дмитриев Алексей Владимирович, 1984
- Емельянов Александр Юрьевич, 1973
- Завьялов Игорь Рудольфович, 1963
- Зубарев Олег Валерьевич, 1972
- Иноземцев Геннадий Иванович, 1940
- Казаринов Николай, 1946
- Квашнин Сергей Алексеевич, 1961
- Колбаев Закир, 1965
- Кораблев Денис Павлович, 1984
- Косинцев Дмитрий Петрович, 1986
- Кравцов Андрей Александрович, 1977
- Курбачев Иван, 1982
- Лебедев Дмитрий, 1976
- Машненков Илья Константинович, 1994
- Мухамедзянов Евгений Галимзянович, 1958
- Набиев Артур, 1987
- Набиев Маер, 1955
- Новиков Виктор Андреевич, 1946
- Орлик Дмитрий Александрович, 1980
- Речкалова Галина Васильевна, 1962
- Рукин Моисей Михайлович, 1939
- Самойлов Артем Валерьевич, 1978
- Середенко Игорь Владимирович, 1966
- Сидоров Иван, 1996
- Сидоров Сергей, 1959
- Хаючи Виктор Иванович, 1960
- Ягодкин Александр Николаевич, 1954
|
Легион |
Ишим |
Тюменская |
Россия |
12 |
12 |
9 |
3 |
30 |
|
Участники:- Амбарцумов Виктор Валерьевич, 1971
- Григорьева Наталья Сергеевна, 1986
- Коновалов Алексей Сергеевич, 1991
- Коротких Дмитрий Геннадьевич, 1969
- Лихопой Виктор Сергеевич, 1991
- Мартиш Сергей Анатольевич, 1967
- Медведев Сергей Юрьевич, 1956
- Петров Вячеслав Аркадьевич, 1978
- Рахманкулов Олег Дмитриевич, 1995
- Снопенко Виктор Николаевич, 1990
- Твердохлебова Светлана Владимировна, 1988
- Хорзова Надежда Васильевна, 1989
|
Кедр |
Томск |
Томская |
Россия |
50 |
24 |
21 |
3 |
42 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Шапошников Альберт Игоревич, 1965
- Агеев Станислав Иванович, 1939
- Бочкарев Никита Алексеевич, 1988
- Гулик Михаил Николаевич, 1984
- Жуваров Алексей Владимирович, 1984
- Зубарев Максим Владимирович, 1981
- Иванов Андрей Николаевич, 1969
- Иванов Ефим, 1987
- Лемешко Дмитрий Иванович, 1971
- Леонтьев Василий Вениаминович, 1955
- Лыков Евгений Александрович, 1972
- Манылов Владимир Иванович, 1946
- Михаленко Ирина Владимировна, 1977
- Мужецкая Надежда Андреевна, 1961
- Мужецкий Николай Юрьевич, 1960
- Нуруллин Марат Мугимович, 1951
- Пивоваров Роман Анатольевич, 1984
- Привалова Наталья Ивановна, 1982
- Рыков Виктор Анатольевич, 1956
- Скотин Леонид Владимирович, 1950
- Смакотин Павел Владимирович, 1975
- Тимофеев Евгений Александрович, 1976
- Шредер Андрей Александрович, 1956
- Юрков Станислав Валерьевич, 1988
|
42195.kiev.ua |
Киев |
|
Украина |
16 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
37 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Железов Константин, 1969
- Аракчеев Алексей, 1977
- Барановский Дмитрий Ярославович, 1979
- Божко Константин, 1977
- Ковтун Максим, 1979
- Оприц Руслан, 1978
- Пасечник Александр, 1971
- Роговой Виктор, 1965
- Чесноков Александр, 1965
- Шафар Виталий, 1982
|
Лидер |
Старые Дороги |
Минская |
Беларусь |
12 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
36 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Шмарловский Сергей Михайлович, 1959
- Гелахов Леонид Павлович, 1960
- Подашевка Виталий, 1977
- Половченя Олег Валерьевич, 1977
- Цыценя Дмитрий, 1986
- Чумило Евгений, 1984
- Шмарловский Олег Сергеевич, 1983
|
Великолукский Витязь |
Великие Луки |
Псковская |
Россия |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
19 |
|
Участники:- Тамгин Александр Викторович, 1991
- Юлдашев Ренат Захарович, 1992
|
Марафонец |
Конаково |
Тверская |
Россия |
36 |
31 |
26 |
5 |
44 |
|
Участники:- Артемьев Сергей, 1961
- Афоненко Анатолий, 1947
- Афоненко Евгений, 1984
- Бутырский Дмитрий, 1987
- Веселовская Елена, 1965
- Веселовский Сергей, 1990
- Еськин Вадим, 1990
- Зайцев Николай, 1966
- Захарова Надежда, 1991
- Зацепина Татьяна, 1947
- Калинин Владимир, 1951
- Кривушин Владимир, 1964
- Крюков Олег, 1971
- Кузнецов Александр, 1953
- Леонов Борис, 1952
- Морозов Михаил, 1974
- Муравьева Наталья, 1980
- Орлов Вячеслав, 1974
- Орлова Ольга, 1976
- Пестриков Вячеслав, 1983
- Платонов Виктор, 1937
- Поглазов Сергей, 1986
- Пономарев Виталий Яковлевич, 1937
- Рыбаков Владимир, 1953
- Рыбаков Владислав, 1979
- Сальников Андрей, 1970
- Собиев Алексей, 1958
- Степанов Андрей, 1971
- Сыряев Анатолий, 1949
- Трегубов Юрий Борисович, 1963
- Шахабутдинов Монир, 1960
|
Марафон |
Гомель |
|
Беларусь |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
59 |
|
Участники:- Калинков Владимир Николаевич, 1952
|
Сибиряк |
Кемерово |
Кемеровская |
Россия |
60 |
32 |
31 |
1 |
57 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Дацук Александр Федорович, 1953
- Абрамов Валерий Борисович, 1940
- Абрамов Петр Николаевич, 1940
- Беспятов Иван Михайлович, 1936
- Буянов Иван Георгиевич, 1933
- Возисов Владимир Петрович, 1955
- Гейдрих Сергей Александрович, 1952
- Деревнин Юрий Геннадьевич, 1960
- Достовалова Галина Павловна, 1963
- Ельцов Сергей Владимирович, 1971
- Игнатенко Михаил Дмитриевич, 1945
- Илларионов Леонид Петрович, 1951
- Исламов Рафаил Ахматгалеевич, 1968
- Корнев Григорий Ильич, 1961
- Королев Николай Федорович, 1951
- Кочегаров Владимир Евгеньевич, 1960
- Кумпель Александр Васильевич, 1949
- Макаров Андрей Юрьевич, 1970
- Мамырбаев Николай Асхатович, 1949
- Мелёхин Александр Владимирович, 1987
- Миронов Владимир Николаевич, 1960
- Михалев Виктор Васильевич, 1965
- Павлов Владимир Федорович, 1949
- Петров Валерий Николаевич, 1947
- Привалов Алексей Григорьевич, 1961
- Сапожников Михаил Иосифович, 1936
- Сахно Валерий Павлович, 1954
- Тризно Сергей Константинович, 1954
- Тудигешев Никита Александрович, 1960
- Тустугашев Михаил Иванович, 1963
- Хаванский Владимир Васильевич, 1950
- Шур Вадим Алексеевич, 1941
|
Стайер-1 (Стайер) |
Донецк |
Донецкая |
Украина |
97 |
18 |
16 |
2 |
62 |
|
Участники:- Бузиненко Томас Николаевич, 1947
- Голубничий Николай Иванович, 1938
- Граур Сергей Петрович, 1953
- Деркач Николай Андреевич, 1954
- Жилков Андрей Васильевич, 1945
- Золотой Валерий Савельевич, 1937
- Карасев Михаил Александрович, 1953
- Коваленко Валерий Ильич, 1939
- Лещенко Владимир Сергеевич, 1955
- Николаенко Анатолий Филиппович, 1954
- Симиноженко Анатолий Федорович, 1940
- Сухов Сергей Николаевич, 1957
- Тимошкова Раиса Анатольевна, 1951
- Ткаченко Владимир Савельевич, 1959
- Шабанов Евгений, 1940
- Шубин Олег Иванович, 1977
- Ягода Любовь Гавриловна, 1952
- Ярошевич Владимир Тарасович, 1938
|
Стайер-2 (Стайер) |
Донецк |
Донецкая |
Украина |
97 |
18 |
10 |
8 |
53 |
|
Участники:- Белоконь Владимир Иванович, 1946
- Бодня Светлана Николаевна, 1956
- Евтеева Татьяна Гавриловна, 1957
- Ердякова Татьяна Васильевна, 1969
- Застенский Виктор Федорович, 1956
- Казимиров Александр Сергеевич, 1982
- Крылова Светлана Владимировна, 1957
- Лев Алексей Юрьевич, 1982
- Макаренко Виталий Маркович, 1957
- Малиновский Иван Степанович, 1947
- Мегельбей Ольга Гавриловна, 1960
- Нигмадзянова Зоя Григорьевна, 1953
- Паращевин Григорий Константинович, 1954
- Петровский Владимир Робертович, 1951
- Рябова Валентина Михайловна, 1950
- Семенов Рудольф Ясонович, 1962
- Цыганенко Вячеслав Анатольевич, 1943
- Цыганок Валентина Георгиевна, 1956
|
Зеленый Пеликан |
Волгоград |
Волгоградская |
Россия |
88 |
69 |
54 |
15 |
40 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Ракова Татьяна Григорьевна, 1960
- Капитан - Скрипкина Татьяна Ивановна, 1965
- Абашова Елена Владимировна, 1989
- Баенко Геннадий Васильевич, 1962
- Баенко Наталья Валентиновна, 1965
- Белоусов Игорь, 1988
- Белоусов Игорь Александрович, 1968
- Бискарёв Виктор Освальдович, 1948
- Бочков Андрей Николаевич, 1965
- Бука Василий Владимирович, 1970
- Владимиров Александр Васильевич, 1935
- Власов Геннадий Григорьевич, 1942
- Волобоев Василий, 1949
- Гаджиев Низами, 1990
- Гнацинский Николай Васильевич, 1952
- Гниловщенко Валентина Владимировна, 1992
- Донскова Валентина Александровна, 1948
- Дубошин Александр Викторович, 1970
- Ежов Владимир Александрович, 1993
- Енин Николай Петрович, 1949
- Заборуков Максим Сергеевич, 1993
- Завгороднева Елена Валерьевна, 1989
- Зименс Александра, 1989
- Ивахненко Александр Тимофеевич, 1940
- Ковалёв Максим, 1988
- Косенко Алексей Александрович, 1983
- Кочетков Дмитрий Владимирович, 1983
- Кошлаков Владимир Александрович, 1946
- Краузов Иван Николаевич, 1997
- Краузов Николай Михайлович, 1965
- Кузнецов Сергей, 1976
- Кулагин Михаил Анатольевич, 1962
- Кулиш Алиса, 1989
- Лещинский Александр Васильевич, 1934
- Лимар Сергей, 1990
- Ломакин Алексей, 1986
- Лопотков Антон, 1982
- Лященко Станислав Викторович, 1961
- Малашин Александр Васильевич, 1952
- Матвеев Владимир Иванович, 1949
- Мельников Виктор Васильевич, 1939
- Меренцов Николай, 1987
- Москалёв Семён Геннадьевич, 1983
- Москалёва Мария Станиславовна, 1984
- Мурзаев Валерий Борисович, 1952
- Огурцов Игорь, 1987
- Попов Иван Сергеевич, 1991
- Пучкова Ирина Алексеевна, 1958
- Раков Антон Дмитриевич, 1985
- Раков Григорий Дмитриевич, 1989
- Рахимкулова Ханифа Хасаиновна, 1937
- Ремизов Владислав, 1993
- Сасин Алексей Сергеевич, 1985
- Семыкин Владилен Константинович, 1935
- Сереброва Виктория, 1990
- Сущенко Сергей, 1971
- Туманов Сергей, 1982
- Туник Николай, 1987
- Тюрин Александр Евгеньевич, 1950
- Файзулина Ирина Константиновна, 1983
- Харченко Александр Александрович, 1945
- Чайкина Нина Ивановна, 1991
- Чиркин Игорь Владимирович, 1961
- Чирков Дмитрий Викторович, 1969
- Чудаков Александр, 1990
- Шалаев Александр Владимирович, 1961
- Швага Александр Николаевич, 1979
- Шишов Александр Александрович, 1991
- Шишов Александр Борисович, 1956
|
Звезда |
Марьина Горка |
Минская область |
Беларусь |
12 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
41 |
|
Участники:- Бабук Владимир, 1969
- Крупская Кристина, 1982
- Линник Ирина, 1964
- Нигай Галина Федоровна, 1952
- Обидиентов Александр Сергеевич, 1977
- Обидиентов Сергей Анатольевич, 1953
- Обидиентова Алеся Сергеевна, 1987
- Титенкова Светлана, 1987
- Ященко Анатолий, 1956
|
Тарас Бульба |
Киев |
|
Украина |
21 |
22 |
19 |
3 |
32 |
|
Участники:- Азарова Александра, 1987
- Антоненко Николай Петрович, 1972
- Бабарыка Александр, 1984
- Бабарыка Иван, 1982
- Гапак Эдуард, 1983
- Гелетий Игорь, 1982
- Гичун Юрий, 1976
- Зачепа Сергей, 1974
- Котовская Ольга, 1983
- Кузин Александр, 1974
- Маклахов Юрий, 1974
- Матвийчук Александр, 1984
- Мигель Анна, 1988
- Наумов Андрей, 1973
- Оксенюк Сергей, 1980
- Печников Руслан, 1988
- Ремщук Василий, 1980
- Сиротин Евгений, 1969
- Ситковский Александр, 1978
- Солодовников Андрей, 1971
- Топтун Андрей, 1980
- Швецов Леонид Владимирович, 1969
|
Олимп |
Луганск |
Луганская |
Украина |
35 |
16 |
16 |
0 |
55 |
|
Участники:- Балабанов Николай Николаевич, 1955
- Бутынец Алексей Алексеевич, 1945
- Вовк Александр Владимирович, 1956
- Гузеватый Василий Васильевич, 1953
- Дудка Артём Владимирович, 1983
- Екимовский Иван Иванович, 1954
- Кушвид Владимир Иванович, 1934
- Кушелев Станислав Владимирович, 1937
- Лившиц Игорь Абрамович, 1958
- Лукьянчик Анатолий Александрович, 1966
- Нагорный Иван Григорьевич, 1947
- Пчелинцев Владимир Михайлович, 1945
- Степаненко Виктор Юрьевич, 1961
- Сухомлинов Юрий Алексеевич, 1964
- Хорошун Иван Юрьевич, 1995
- Шейкин Владимир Николаевич, 1936
|
Сириус |
Рязань |
Рязанская |
Россия |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
46 |
|
Участники:- Артамонов Анатолий Валентинович, 1948
- Артамонова Александра Анатольевна, 1980
- Ларина Анна Анатольевна, 1989
- Шкоб Валентин Яковлевич, 1942
|
Сказ |
Полевской |
Свердловская |
Россия |
0 |
29 |
17 |
12 |
38 |
|
Участники:- Анашкин Андрей Викторович, 1985
- Балеевских Виталий Васильевич, 1950
- Гайбура Николай Анатольевич, 1990
- Голунова Надежда Андреевна, 1993
- Гусева Елена Вячеславовна, 1989
- Гущина Екатерина Сергеевна, 1992
- Дудин Юрий Михайлович, 1954
- Забоев Сергей Игоревич, 1987
- Иванова Юлия Евгеньевна, 1990
- Карпенко Данил Вячеславович, 2003
- Карпенко Светлана Сергеевна, 1976
- Кокорин Александр Сергеевич, 1954
- Костромкин Олег Владимирович, 1967
- Костромкина Анастасия Олеговна, 1991
- Лапин Николай Евгеньевич, 1991
- Мазурин Андрей Васильевич, 1974
- Мазурина Анастасия Андреевна, 1998
- Муллахметов Максим Русланович, 1990
- Муллахметов Руслан Нурмухамедович, 1964
- Подоксенов Алексей Александрович, 1961
- Рогожкина Елена Владимировна, 1963
- Сабунина Людмила Валерьевна, 1977
- Сазонов Максим Дмитриевич, 2003
- Сазонов Николай Владимирович, 1957
- Смирнова Ирина Ивановна, 1957
- Толстов Валентин Николаевич, 1973
- Толстов Максим Валентинович, 1994
- Толстова Наталья Валентиновна, 1997
- Фомина Валентина Евгеньевна, 1991
|
Сенеж |
РФ |
|
Россия |
30 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
30 |
|
Участники:- Капитан - Дубровский Родион Вадимович, 1974
- Глова Денис Валерьевич, 1988
- Гончаров Алексей Сергеевич, 1989
- Крот Александр Михайлович, 1968
- Лобойко Юрий Александрович, 1979
- Молтабаров Максим Алмазович, 1978
- Сидорин Алексей Евгеньевич, 1986
- Синявский Максим Викторович, 1980
- Суровцев Александр Игоревич, 1977
- Хайминов Александр Сергеевич, 1988
|
|