№ | участник | КЛБ | страна | дист. | время | очки без бонусов |
1 | Кругленя Александр, 1983 | Аматар | Беларусь | 12 км | 0:40:28 | 5.126 |
2 | Корупаев Юрий, 1961 | Факел | Россия | 12 км | 0:50:18 | 3.488 |
3 | Перепелкина Татьяна, 1967 | Лужники | Россия | 12 км | 0:53:26 | 5.230 |
4 | Дуняхин Владимир, 1969 | _Индивидуальные участники | Россия | 12 км | 0:54:30 | 1.583 |
5 | Айдуганов Василий, 1951 | Факел | Россия | 12 км | 0:59:01 | 2.457 |
6 | Пронин Виктор, 1953 | Мещера | Россия | 12 км | 0:59:51 | 2.034 |
7 | Грибанов Михаил, 1945 | Стимул | Россия | 12 км | 1:01:23 | 2.847 |
8 | Буркот Михаил, 1940 | Факел | Россия | 12 км | 1:03:29 | 3.358 |
9 | Овчинникова Надежда, 1962 | Энергия | Россия | 12 км | 1:08:06 | 2.153 |
10 | Попова Светлана, 1964 | Мир | Россия | 12 км | 1:08:26 | 1.908 |
11 | Агапов Артём, 1989 | Galaxy | Россия | п/м | 1:13:08 | 5.242 |
12 | Чумаков Валерий, 1964 | Энергия | Россия | п/м | 1:23:25 | 4.631 |
13 | Метёлкин Владимир, 1976 | IRC | Россия | п/м | 1:27:04 | 2.184 |
14 | Аринушкин Николай, 1960 | Факел | Россия | п/м | 1:28:14 | 4.092 |
15 | Ульянов Михаил, 1986 | IRC | Россия | п/м | 1:29:26 | 1.653 |
16 | Гавриков Сергей, 1971 | Энергия | Россия | п/м | 1:32:06 | 1.930 |
17 | Цукров Семен, 1935 | Факел-2 | Россия | 12 км | 1:32:20 | 0.567 |
18 | Хоцянов Дмитрий, 1961 | БИМ | Россия | п/м | 1:34:58 | 2.575 |
19 | Гайдук Владимир, 1957 | Факел | Россия | п/м | 1:36:09 | 2.939 |
20 | Иванюшенкова Марина, 1963 | БИМ | Россия | п/м | 1:40:57 | 5.602 |
21 | Просянюк Вячеслав, 1980 | Вея | Россия | п/м | 1:41:12 | 0.719 |
22 | Честнейшин Александр, 1967 | Парсек | Россия | п/м | 1:41:22 | 1.268 |
23 | Шпак Степан, 1954 | Факел | Россия | п/м | 1:43:02 | 2.307 |
24 | Инкин Виктор, 1948 | Протва | Россия | п/м | 1:43:05 | 3.302 |
25 | Мельников Алексей, 1958 | Черноголовка | Россия | п/м | 1:45:20 | 1.602 |
26 | Бекетов Сергей, 1964 | Факел | Россия | п/м | 1:45:27 | 1.142 |
27 | Голова Анна, 1975 | IRC | Россия | п/м | 1:45:46 | 2.984 |
28 | Кондрашов Алексей, 1970 | _Индивидуальные участники | Россия | п/м | 1:46:38 | 0.767 |
29 | Копач Константин, 1978 | Парсек | Россия | п/м | 1:46:53 | 0.496 |
30 | Панова Елена, 1966 | БИМ | Россия | п/м | 1:47:19 | 3.914 |
31 | Иванюшенков Юрий, 1989 | БИМ | Россия | п/м | 1:48:47 | 0.420 |
32 | Андреев Андрей, 1986 | 21Runners | Россия | п/м | 1:49:03 | 0.412 |
33 | Пущаровский Николай, 1980 | Парсек | Россия | п/м | 1:53:03 | 0.311 |
34 | Бондаренко Андрей, 1965 | Мещера | Россия | п/м | 1:54:17 | 0.614 |
35 | Прудон Филипп, 1969 | Парсек | Франция | п/м | 2:00:26 | 0.325 |
36 | Честнейшин Артём, 2001 | Парсек-2 | Россия | п/м | 2:00:44 | 0.304 |
37 | Васина Римма, 1940 | Факел | Россия | п/м | 2:05:03 | 7.148 |
38 | Соколов Валерий, 1956 | Парсек | Россия | п/м | 2:12:48 | 0.352 |
39 | Новожилова Лилия, 1979 | Лужники | Россия | п/м | 2:21:14 | 0.546 |
40 | Исмаилов Руслан, 1976 | Парсек | Россия | м | 2:57:56 | 3.719 |
41 | Галкин Юрий, 1958 | Парсек | Россия | м | 3:07:06 | 5.381 |
42 | Воробьёв Максим, 1966 | Парсек | Россия | м | 3:07:32 | 4.069 |
43 | Коровина Евгения, 1985 | Парсек | Россия | м | 3:21:28 | 4.719 |
44 | Тихонович Андрей, 1971 | Парсек | Россия | м | 3:24:13 | 2.344 |
45 | Селиванов Игорь, 1965 | Парсек | Россия | м | 3:24:23 | 2.887 |
46 | Бурыкин Леонид, 1962 | Вея | Россия | м | 3:28:07 | 2.971 |
47 | Голов Юрий, 1964 | IRC | Россия | м | 3:39:23 | 2.149 |
48 | Полянский Егор, 1990 | Парсек-2 | Россия | м | 3:40:07 | 1.274 |
49 | Иванова Ирина, 1995 | Новотор | Россия | м | 3:41:58 | 3.282 |
50 | Барковский Виктор, 1946 | БИМ | Россия | м | 3:51:49 | 3.665 |
51 | Васюкевич Геннадий, 1958 | БИМ | Россия | м | 3:51:50 | 2.102 |
52 | Смирнов Владимир, 1961 | БИМ | Россия | м | 3:53:36 | 1.781 |
53 | Некрасова Екатерина, 1980 | Новотор | Россия | м | 3:54:07 | 2.646 |
54 | Машенков Борис, 1949 | Мир | Россия | м | 3:55:22 | 2.955 |
55 | Петров Роман, 1972 | _Индивидуальные участники | Россия | м | 4:12:09 | 0.734 |
56 | Волков Виктор, 1947 | Мещера | Россия | м | 4:15:26 | 2.237 |
57 | Войтов Михаил, 1951 | Стимул | Россия | м | 4:16:16 | 1.779 |
58 | Криницкий Николай, 1974 | БИМ | Россия | м | 4:28:31 | 0.456 |
59 | Ерёмина Галина, 1953 | Факел | Россия | м | 4:49:56 | 2.851 |
60 | Тихонов Владимир, 1942 | Сормович | Россия | м | 4:51:11 | 1.579 |
61 | Калинин Александр, 1956 | Протва | Россия | м | 4:51:44 | 0.666 |
62 | Карпекин Андрей, 1964 | Парсек | Россия | м | 4:52:44 | 0.425 |
63 | Казарина Светлана, 1955 | Факел | Россия | м | 5:02:03 | 2.184 |
64 | Славинский Владимир, 1972 | БИМ | Россия | м | 5:11:28 | 0.182 |
65 | Брсоян Мушег, 1954 | Парсек | Россия | м | 5:30:18 | 0.341 |
66 | Лебедев Альберт, 1940 | Факел-2 | Россия | м | 6:32:00 | 0.317 |
67 | Шашков Владимир, 1957 | Парсек | Россия | м | 6:32:00 | 0.078 |