результаты в зачет матча на пробеге:
V марафон «Мучкап – Шапкино» – Любо, Мучкапский, 05.11.2016
участник КЛБ страна дист. время очки без бонусов
1 Швецов Василий, 1959 Сокол Россия 10 км 0:38:14 5.638
2 Орлов Олег, 1971 Сокол Россия 10 км 0:40:33 2.360
3 Русских Сергей, 1984 Сокол Россия 10 км 0:40:43 1.495
4 Стрелкова Ольга, 1983 Мещера Россия 10 км 0:42:55 3.379
5 Бискарёв Виктор, 1948 Луч Россия 10 км 0:43:29 5.144
6 Лупанова Светлана, 1985 Ха-Ха Россия 10 км 0:46:33 2.267
7 Лупанов Федор, 1953 Ха-Ха Россия 10 км 0:50:32 1.572
8 Гнацинский Николай, 1952 Луч Россия 10 км 0:57:08 0.732
9 Мартынов Дмитрий, 1990 Сенеж Россия п/м 1:17:23 3.877
10 Масленников Антон, 1992 Сокол Россия п/м 1:22:35 2.682
11 Кюн Тимофей, 1973 Мещера Россия п/м 1:23:02 3.399
12 Прасковин Виктор, 1962 Мещера Россия п/м 1:26:36 4.323
13 Шистеров Андрей, 1976 Сокол Россия п/м 1:29:18 1.950
14 Прасковин Николай, 1962 Мещера Россия п/м 1:31:08 3.263
15 Чердаков Анатолий, 1983 Сенеж Россия п/м 1:31:13 1.454
16 Рахимкулова Ханифа, 1937 Луч Россия 10 км 1:31:15 0.865
17 Данилов Алексей, 1977 Сокол Россия п/м 1:34:04 1.340
18 Арутюнян Арсен, 1979 Луч Россия п/м 1:35:42 1.090
19 Бобровский Владимир, 1983 Сокол Россия п/м 1:35:51 1.047
20 Жданов Анатолий, 1956 Авега Россия п/м 1:37:10 3.067
21 Ефименко Диана, 1994 Сенеж Россия п/м 1:37:22 3.677
22 Шевченко Денис, 1986 Сокол Россия п/м 1:43:35 0.605
23 Шахабутдинов Монир, 1960 Марафонец Россия п/м 1:43:42 1.669
24 Живайкин Сергей, 1980 Сокол Россия п/м 1:45:05 0.544
25 Меркулов Юрий, 1956 Сенеж Россия п/м 1:46:59 1.721
26 Необердина Татьяна, 1972 Новотор Россия п/м 1:49:25 2.972
27 Кузнецов Александр, 1953 Марафонец Россия п/м 1:52:46 1.486
28 Дайниченко Николай, 1951 Сокол Россия п/м 1:55:07 1.482
29 Ватрушкина Александра, 1986 Сокол Россия п/м 1:58:35 1.448
30 Фомин Антон, 1978 Сокол Россия п/м 1:59:32 0.215
31 Чурилова Галина, 1978 Луч Россия п/м 2:02:11 1.366
32 Тюрин Александр, 1950 Луч Россия п/м 2:06:41 0.837
33 Лякин Владимир, 1953 Сокол Россия п/м 2:14:41 0.425
34 Угарова Елена, 1971 Сокол Россия п/м 2:14:50 1.097
35 Родимин Михаил, 1941 Сокол Россия п/м 2:37:04 0.386
36 Ручников Егор, 1990 Фотон Россия м 2:37:50 5.827
37 Демьянов Владислав, 1982 За Бег Россия м 2:40:49 5.417
38 Петровский Дмитрий, 1984 Новотор Россия м 2:46:58 4.662
39 Темирханов Арсен, 1975 Ха-Ха Россия м 2:50:11 4.752
40 Худашов Александр, 1972 Новотор Россия м 2:57:32 4.367
41 Княжев Дмитрий, 1970 Новотор Россия м 3:01:15 4.262
42 Сычева Татьяна, 1990 Мещера Россия м 3:04:55 6.252
43 Аксюта Александр, 1966 Парсек Россия м 3:07:22 4.219
44 Россихин Александр, 1985 _Индивидуальные участники Россия м 3:07:37 2.817
45 Гавриков Сергей, 1971 Энергия Россия м 3:08:02 3.530
46 Послед Владимир, 1970 Мещера Россия м 3:09:21 3.538
47 Самойлов Артем, 1978 Ювента Россия м 3:09:34 2.720
48 Рудаков Виталий, 1980 Фотон Россия м 3:10:13 2.644
49 Поляков Олег, 1967 Айвика Россия м 3:11:53 3.690
50 Поляков Виктор, 1954 Новотор Россия м 3:13:40 5.642
51 Гречанюк Иван, 1962 Мещера Россия м 3:13:44 4.206
52 Дворянинова Людмила, 1974 БИМ Россия м 3:13:56 6.138
53 Московкин Владимир, 1978 Парсек Россия м 3:18:18 2.199
54 Михалев Павел, 1990 Айвика Россия м 3:18:22 2.167
55 Паршиков Игорь, 1966 Протва-2 Россия м 3:21:24 3.086
56 Головко Игорь, 1959 За Бег Россия м 3:24:07 3.763
57 Селиванов Николай, 1960 Протва Россия м 3:24:59 3.556
58 Ерёмин Борис, 1963 Сокол Россия м 3:25:41 3.132
59 Пранцкевич Анатолий, 1957 Протва Россия м 3:27:50 3.761
60 Степанов Олег, 1975 Сокол Россия м 3:31:01 1.796
61 Князев Александр, 1950 Парсек Россия м 3:32:23 4.599
62 Новичков Сергей, 1973 Сокол Россия м 3:38:03 1.635
63 Киркин Александр, 1948 Ростов Дон Бегущий Россия м 3:39:28 4.402
64 Иванченко Анатолий, 1948 Вея Россия м 3:39:54 4.367
65 Осипов Роман, 1979 Сокол Россия м 3:42:48 1.194
66 Ермаков Сергей, 1954 БИМ Россия м 3:43:40 3.091
67 Бурыкин Леонид, 1962 Вея Россия м 3:43:44 2.203
68 Ивайкин Александр, 1963 Факел-2 Россия м 3:44:05 2.099
69 Шадрина Вера, 1963 Сокол Россия м 3:46:52 4.971
70 Малых Геннадий, 1954 Сокол Россия м 3:46:52 2.899
71 Бердюгин Алексей, 1961 Луч Россия м 3:47:12 2.129
72 Шевердов Илья, 1986 Новотор Россия м 3:48:03 1.050
73 Машенков Борис, 1949 Мир Россия м 3:52:19 3.290
74 Чернышов Алексей, 1973 Парсек Россия м 3:53:32 1.137
75 Васюкевич Геннадий, 1958 БИМ Россия м 3:56:30 1.991
76 Калиниченко Евгений, 1964 Новотор Россия м 4:00:03 1.422
77 Постников Владимир, 1950 Здоровье Россия м 4:02:33 2.573
78 Байбиков Ильдар, 1980 Сокол Россия м 4:04:28 0.703
79 Заика Сергей, 1960 Фотон Россия м 4:05:17 1.513
80 Задворный Александр, 1960 Сокол Россия м 4:05:17 1.513
81 Федосеев Алексей, 1952 Меркурий Россия м 4:07:12 2.126
82 Барковский Виктор, 1946 БИМ Россия м 4:11:17 2.691
83 Редькин Владислав, 1957 Сокол Россия м 4:26:32 1.120
84 Кофейников Анатолий, 1938 Сокол Россия м 4:31:20 3.122
85 Шмелев Геннадий, 1957 Меркурий Россия м 4:36:21 0.915
86 Кононов Данила, 1983 Сокол Россия м 4:42:27 0.278
87 Паринов Дмитрий, 1970 Ростов Дон Бегущий Россия м 4:43:20 0.408
88 Соколов Валерий, 1956 Парсек Россия м 4:44:53 0.809
89 Суворова Ирина, 1955 Сормович Россия м 4:45:57 2.773
90 Назаров Виталий, 1965 Сокол Россия м 4:50:02 0.451
91 Славинский Владимир, 1972 БИМ Россия м 4:50:58 0.310
92 Шевердов Юрий, 1983 Новотор Россия м 4:52:00 0.220
93 Старцев Владимир, 1940 БИМ Россия м 5:20:39 1.177
94 Новожилова Лилия, 1979 Парсек Россия м 5:30:19 0.442
95 Кудрина Майя, 1961 Меркурий Россия м 5:50:17 0.774
96 Исаев Александр, 1942 Парсек Россия м 6:07:04 0.448
97 Шашкаров Владимир, 1965 БИМ Россия м 6:43:08 0.037

Рейтинг@Mail.ru