результаты в зачет матча на пробеге:
Пробег «18 лет КАО «Сильвия», Гатчина, 20.03.2016
участник КЛБ страна дист. время очки без бонусов
1 Стародубов Александр, 1981 Красногвардеец Россия 15 км 0:53:15 3.974
2 Булавинский Александр, 1989 Сосновка Россия 15 км 0:53:35 3.840
3 Евсиков Николай, 1992 Красногвардеец Россия 15 км 0:55:44 3.083
4 Барченков Михаил, 1972 Красногвардеец Россия 15 км 0:56:26 3.971
5 Федоров Николай, 1973 Акрон Россия 15 км 0:56:36 3.753
6 Бардюков Константин, 1993 Красногвардеец Россия 15 км 0:56:56 2.727
7 Воробьев Александр, 1984 Сосновка Россия 15 км 0:57:31 2.569
8 Алексеев Станислав, 1973 Сосновка Россия 15 км 0:57:35 3.411
9 Кабанов Константин, 1982 Сильвия Россия 15 км 0:57:41 2.526
10 Громов Виктор, 1959 Скобарь Россия 15 км 0:58:19 5.799
11 Послед Владимир, 1970 Мещера Россия 15 км 0:58:42 3.471
12 Фомин Вадим, 1991 Galaxy Россия 15 км 0:59:20 2.134
13 Ерофеев Алексей, 1966 Сильвия Россия 15 км 0:59:26 3.844
14 Петров Александр, 1973 Galaxy Россия 15 км 0:59:35 2.808
15 Белоусов Алексей, 1973 Сильвия Россия 15 км 0:59:49 2.745
16 Заботин Андрей, 1981 Тихвин Россия 15 км 0:59:56 2.007
17 Белоусов Денис, 1997 Сильвия Россия 15 км 1:00:00 2.109
18 Бабыкин Александр, 1988 Time4run Россия 15 км 1:00:06 1.973
19 Григорьев Алексей, 1983 Толстые девочки Россия 15 км 1:00:11 1.956
20 Иванов Юрий, 1969 Скобарь Россия 15 км 1:00:14 3.132
21 Николаев Василий, 1986 Красногвардеец Россия 15 км 1:00:50 1.831
22 Титов Александр, 1970 Красногвардеец Россия 15 км 1:01:02 2.781
23 Кульматицкий Марат, 1986 Сильвия Россия 15 км 1:01:11 1.766
24 Клочков Андрей, 1977 Сильвия Россия 15 км 1:01:19 1.995
25 Тамм Александр, 1953 Galaxy Россия 15 км 1:01:46 5.785
26 Зверев Григор, 1971 Красногвардеец Россия 15 км 1:01:58 2.433
27 Бакулев Михаил, 1986 Тихвин Россия 15 км 1:02:26 1.554
28 Захарова Анастасия, 1975 Тихвин Россия 15 км 1:02:47 5.811
29 Деменков Денис, 1990 БИМ Россия 15 км 1:02:52 1.487
30 Малышев Евгений, 1964 Скобарь Россия 15 км 1:03:37 2.875
31 Сафронов Виктор, 1958 Скобарь Россия 15 км 1:04:05 3.696
32 Филиппов Иван, 1988 Царское Село Россия 15 км 1:04:09 1.304
33 Казаков Анатолий, 1978 Скобарь Россия 15 км 1:05:13 1.291
34 Белов Сергей, 1981 Толстые девочки Россия 15 км 1:05:25 1.146
35 Никитина Светлана, 1969 Красногвардеец Россия 15 км 1:05:48 5.903
36 Ланцов Валерий, 1965 Сильвия Россия 15 км 1:06:05 2.189
37 Селяев Сергей, 1990 Красногвардеец Россия 15 км 1:06:13 1.056
38 Емельяненко Софья, 1984 Time4run Россия 15 км 1:06:39 3.737
39 Кокин Леонид, 1979 Сильвия Россия 15 км 1:07:15 1.003
40 Бараусова Валерия, 1994 Красногвардеец Россия 15 км 1:07:58 3.428
41 Надоричев Олег, 1973 Сильвия Россия 15 км 1:08:21 1.198
42 Зайцев Сергей, 1993 Сосновка Россия 15 км 1:08:26 0.842
43 Заботина Анна, 1980 Тихвин Россия 15 км 1:08:33 3.399
44 Самигулов Самат, 1962 Динамо СПб Россия 15 км 1:08:44 2.004
45 Урбанович Альберт, 1984 Орловские Ворота. Триклуб Россия 15 км 1:09:01 0.793
46 Глушкова Надежда, 1994 Красногвардеец Россия 15 км 1:09:10 3.169
47 Щербатых Сергей, 1960 Динамо СПб Россия 15 км 1:09:14 2.129
48 Свиридова Татьяна, 1963 Динамо СПб Россия 15 км 1:09:27 5.931
49 Капитун Андрей, 1968 Скобарь Россия 15 км 1:10:00 1.312
50 Губанов Антон, 1975 Красногвардеец Россия 15 км 1:10:54 0.846
51 Алиев Курбан, 1964 Красногвардеец Россия 15 км 1:14:25 1.080
52 Слободенюк Светлана, 1965 Сильвия Россия 15 км 1:14:34 4.102
53 Петров Александр, 1950 Скобарь Россия 15 км 1:15:02 2.357
54 Кабанова Анна, 1984 Сильвия Россия 15 км 1:15:19 2.117
55 Челамбицкая Елена, 1958 Сильвия Россия 15 км 1:15:51 5.100
56 Нефедова Наталья, 1982 Красногвардеец Россия 15 км 1:17:43 1.808
57 Евсиков Александр, 1952 Красногвардеец Россия 15 км 1:18:01 1.626
58 Куров Евгений, 1965 Орловские Ворота. Триклуб Россия 15 км 1:18:18 0.717
59 Хорушко Ольга, 1983 Сильвия Россия 15 км 1:18:19 1.739
60 Сироткин Алексей, 1988 Сосновка Россия 15 км 1:18:22 0.305
61 Катугин Вячеслав, 1985 Сильвия Россия 15 км 1:18:22 0.305
62 Лётчиков Сергей, 1977 Сильвия Россия 15 км 1:18:41 0.351
63 Власов Сергей, 1967 Сильвия Россия 15 км 1:18:57 0.601
64 Усова Виктория, 1993 Сосновка Россия 15 км 1:19:10 1.644
65 Усов Евгений, 1991 Сосновка Россия 15 км 1:19:10 0.281
66 Тарелкина Нина, 1949 Динамо СПб Россия 15 км 1:19:52 6.288
67 Михалев Алексей, 1987 Galaxy Россия 15 км 1:21:09 0.230
68 Кравец Татьяна, 1994 Красногвардеец Россия 15 км 1:21:35 1.403
69 Савельева Татьяна, 1990 Galaxy Россия 15 км 1:21:39 1.397
70 Родина Надежда, 1982 Акрон Россия 15 км 1:21:47 1.385
71 Веселов Антон, 1974 Сильвия Россия 15 км 1:23:27 0.261
72 Кукушкина Татьяна, 1985 Орловские Ворота. Триклуб Россия 15 км 1:25:21 1.096
73 Родина Татьяна, 1954 Акрон Россия 15 км 1:26:53 3.449
74 Чешкова Айлона, 1983 Сосновка Россия 15 км 1:27:48 0.933
75 Дудич Игорь, 1953 Сильвия Россия 15 км 1:29:07 0.614
76 Богданова Любовь, 1956 Сильвия Россия 15 км 1:29:13 2.754
77 Черняева Полина, 1987 Сильвия Россия 15 км 1:31:05 0.753
78 Бархатова Мария, 1978 Time4run Россия 15 км 1:36:05 0.623
79 Иванова Алена, 1993 Орловские Ворота. Триклуб Россия 15 км 1:40:32 0.405
80 Корякин Александр, 1955 Италмас Россия 15 км 1:58:37 0.045

Рейтинг@Mail.ru