результаты в зачет матча на пробеге:
Пробег «Длинные аллеи», Гатчина, 28.08.2016
участник КЛБ страна дист. время очки без бонусов
1 Макаревич Сергей, 1987 Скобарь Россия п/м 1:14:46 4.667
2 Белозеров Юрий, 1972 Акрон Россия п/м 1:18:56 4.664
3 Ерофеев Алексей, 1966 Сильвия Россия п/м 1:24:44 4.074
4 Ерохина Елизавета, 1992 Бегать модно Россия п/м 1:24:58 6.342
5 Фомин Вадим, 1991 Galaxy Россия п/м 1:25:40 2.155
6 Громов Виктор, 1959 Скобарь Россия п/м 1:26:52 4.884
7 Усов Евгений, 1991 Сосновка Россия п/м 1:28:51 1.720
8 Клочков Андрей, 1977 Сильвия Россия п/м 1:29:15 1.873
9 Филиппов Иван, 1988 Царское Село Россия п/м 1:29:44 1.615
10 Светлов Даниил, 1989 Скобарь Россия п/м 1:32:54 1.291
11 Деменков Денис, 1990 БИМ Россия п/м 1:37:18 0.945
12 Надоричев Олег, 1973 Сильвия Россия п/м 1:37:18 1.295
13 Колесников Владимир, 1956 Акрон Россия п/м 1:37:24 3.025
14 Матухин Игорь, 1969 БИМ Россия п/м 1:37:53 1.512
15 Скурихин Лев, 1956 Царское Село Россия п/м 1:40:45 2.484
16 Дорофеева Ольга, 1987 Акрон Россия п/м 1:43:17 2.835
17 Андреев Виталий, 1975 Акрон Россия п/м 1:43:18 0.779
18 Васильев Илья, 1974 Сосновка Россия п/м 1:43:54 0.788
19 Бабкин Дмитрий, 1981 Сосновка Россия п/м 1:44:04 0.585
20 Храмцов Андрей, 1981 Толстые девочки Россия п/м 1:46:52 0.480
21 Михайлов Евгений, 1990 Сосновка Россия п/м 1:47:36 0.455
22 Сироткин Алексей, 1988 Сосновка Россия п/м 1:47:40 0.453
23 Куров Евгений, 1965 Орловские Ворота. Триклуб Россия п/м 1:47:44 0.985
24 Зайцев Сергей, 1993 Сосновка Россия п/м 1:48:15 0.435
25 Батдалова Эльвира, 1976 Galaxy Россия п/м 1:48:42 2.633
26 Усова Виктория, 1993 Сосновка Россия п/м 1:50:42 2.047
27 Зализнюк Александр, 1959 БИМ Россия п/м 1:51:36 1.094
28 Веселов Антон, 1974 Сильвия Россия п/м 1:53:36 0.407
29 Хорушко Ольга, 1983 Сильвия Россия п/м 2:01:11 1.291
30 Катугин Вячеслав, 1985 Сильвия Россия п/м 2:01:14 0.173
31 Заморина Анастасия, 1986 Толстые девочки Россия п/м 2:01:15 1.287
32 Савельева Татьяна, 1990 Galaxy Россия п/м 2:01:41 1.263
33 Ичетовкина Людмила, 1957 Акрон Россия п/м 2:02:48 3.339
34 Милова Галина, 1945 Акрон Россия п/м 2:03:09 6.038
35 Капустян Ирина, 1955 Энергия-2 Россия п/м 2:12:14 2.642
36 Фаренбрух Олег, 1983 Сосновка Россия п/м 2:16:37 0.058
37 Попова Светлана, 1964 Мир Россия п/м 2:18:58 1.310
38 Родионов Евгений, 1959 БИМ Россия п/м 2:30:34 0.104
39 Мазаев Олег, 1984 Бегать модно Россия м 3:17:08 2.233
40 Кокин Леонид, 1979 Сильвия Россия м 3:18:04 2.183
41 Ежов Сергей, 1979 Царское Село Россия м 3:20:39 2.049
42 Томашевич Сусанна, 1982 Красногвардеец Россия м 3:33:49 3.684
43 Чибисов Виталий, 1966 БИМ Россия м 3:39:34 2.059
44 Бакулев Михаил, 1986 Тихвин Россия м 3:47:48 1.056
45 Радченко Александр, 1952 Урал-100 Россия м 3:52:14 2.853
46 Мартынов Владимир, 1951 Энергия Россия м 3:55:42 2.792
47 Шелепень Вячеслав, 1964 _Индивидуальные участники Россия м 4:11:17 1.111
48 Головинов Сергей, 1960 БИМ Россия м 4:12:30 1.298
49 Крылова Елена, 1963 Galaxy Россия м 4:15:58 3.127
50 Белов Александр, 1954 Тихвин Россия м 4:20:09 1.487
51 Челамбицкая Елена, 1958 Сильвия Россия м 4:22:15 3.463
52 Задерей Сергей, 1976 Динамо СПб Россия м 4:24:02 0.485
53 Турусов Георгий, 1983 Орловские Ворота. Триклуб Россия м 4:36:11 0.324
54 Хлусевич Василий, 1945 Динамо СПб Россия м 4:46:45 1.496
55 Тарелкина Нина, 1949 Динамо СПб Россия м 4:52:13 3.396
56 Петров Александр, 1973 Galaxy Россия 63.3 км 5:10:11 3.239
57 Богданова Любовь, 1956 Сильвия Россия м 5:17:41 1.652
58 Дудич Игорь, 1953 Сильвия Россия м 5:21:30 0.463
59 Губанов Антон, 1975 Красногвардеец Россия 63.3 км 5:35:17 2.162
60 Пятко Александр, 1958 Динамо СПб Россия 63.3 км 5:56:01 3.003
61 Гусев Сергей, 1976 Динамо СПб Россия 63.3 км 6:08:20 1.327
62 Белов Сергей, 1981 Толстые девочки Россия 63.3 км 6:25:52 0.983
63 Воронов Валерий, 1953 Динамо СПб Россия 63.3 км 6:34:39 2.353
64 Арутюнян Давид, 1985 БИМ Эстония 63.3 км 7:54:24 0.286

Рейтинг@Mail.ru