результаты в зачет матча на пробеге:
Промсвязьбанк Московский Марафон, Москва, 25.09.2016
участник КЛБ страна дист. время очки без бонусов
1 Буров Иван, 1988 Вея Россия 10 км 0:32:48 5.258
2 Мащенко Александр, 1986 Парсек Россия 10 км 0:34:25 4.068
3 Скрипникова Екатерина, 1984 Сокол Россия 10 км 0:35:00 8.064
4 Качалов Григорий, 1988 Тихоходы Россия 10 км 0:36:43 2.823
5 Саночкин Леонид, 1989 Авега-2 Россия 10 км 0:36:53 2.749
6 Мальцева Арина, 1997 Вея Россия 10 км 0:38:07 5.884
7 Шеременда Иван, 1986 Факел-2 Россия 10 км 0:38:45 2.044
8 Тихов Николай, 1958 БИМ Россия 10 км 0:40:11 4.554
9 Корупаев Юрий, 1961 Факел Россия 10 км 0:41:04 3.489
10 Пихтин Антон, 1989 Динамо СПб Россия 10 км 0:41:31 1.317
11 Грищенко Максим, 1987 Парсек-2 Россия 10 км 0:41:58 1.226
12 Сафин Рафик, 1960 Авега Россия 10 км 0:42:15 3.122
13 Михайлова Людмила, 1989 Элара Россия 10 км 0:43:46 3.078
14 Богатырев Андрей, 1956 Факел Россия 10 км 0:44:59 2.678
15 Шевцов Андрей, 1965 Сенеж Россия 10 км 0:45:23 1.567
16 Долгов Сергей, 1953 Парсек-2 Россия 10 км 0:45:27 2.998
17 Лаптев Юрий, 1948 Парсек Россия 10 км 0:45:55 3.838
18 Нефедов Алексей, 1961 БИМ Россия 10 км 0:46:12 1.728
19 Аринушкин Евгений, 1958 Факел Россия 10 км 0:46:30 1.963
20 Богатырёва Татьяна, 1967 Факел Россия 10 км 0:46:59 3.869
21 Супрунюк Сергей, 1962 Ростов Дон Бегущий Россия 10 км 0:47:15 1.417
22 Трипапин Владимир, 1949 Факел-2 Россия 10 км 0:47:28 2.983
23 Капитун Андрей, 1968 Скобарь Россия 10 км 0:48:26 0.863
24 Мухина Евгения, 1982 Сильвия Россия 10 км 0:49:00 1.732
25 Прокопьев Борис, 1956 БИМ Россия 10 км 0:49:35 1.467
26 Кордя Денис, 1983 Вея Россия 10 км 0:49:46 0.355
27 Пронин Виктор, 1953 Мещера Россия 10 км 0:50:10 1.647
28 Заморина Анастасия, 1986 Толстые девочки Россия 10 км 0:50:54 1.406
29 Аринушкин Николай, 1960 Факел Россия 10 км 0:51:01 0.951
30 Рахманов Валерий, 1973 Дубасеки Россия 10 км 0:51:06 0.442
31 Малкина Юлия, 1990 Авега Россия 10 км 0:54:24 0.957
32 Миколюк Полина, 1989 SibStar-2 Россия 10 км 0:54:25 0.955
33 Кислова Наталья, 1959 Факел Россия 10 км 0:54:48 2.691
34 Шубникова Екатерина, 1989 Free Run Россия 10 км 0:54:57 0.901
35 Барыкина Галина, 1957 Марафонец Россия 10 км 0:55:04 2.913
36 Хулапов Денис, 1974 Мещера Россия 10 км 0:57:04 0.169
37 Вознесенская Нина, 1972 Протва-2 Россия 10 км 0:57:39 1.063
38 Ростовцева Олеся, 1983 Ростов Дон Бегущий Россия 10 км 0:58:00 0.644
39 Кукушкина Татьяна, 1985 Орловские Ворота. Триклуб Россия 10 км 0:58:01 0.643
40 Скворцов Иван, 1938 Факел Россия 10 км 0:58:02 2.144
41 Ланцова Мария, 1962 Энергия Россия 10 км 0:58:12 1.684
42 Молчанова Юлия, 1990 Free Run Россия 10 км 0:58:16 0.626
43 Капустян Ирина, 1955 Энергия-2 Россия 10 км 0:58:33 2.397
44 Смирнова Дарья, 1987 Ё-team Россия 10 км 1:00:14 0.504
45 Егунова Анна, 1962 Здоровье Россия 10 км 1:00:43 1.333
46 Шелудяков Владимир, 1952 Здоровье Россия 10 км 1:01:37 0.417
47 Николаев Евгений, 1946 Здоровье Россия 10 км 1:01:39 0.684
48 Агафонов Александр, 1952 Здоровье Россия 10 км 1:06:30 0.225
49 Барков Александр, 1984 _Индивидуальные участники Россия 10 км 1:09:14 0.016
50 Родимин Михаил, 1941 Сокол Россия 10 км 1:12:14 0.337
51 Чирков Андрей, 1939 Мир Россия 10 км 1:15:01 0.318
52 Рожкова Нина, 1939 БИМ Россия 10 км 1:26:19 0.971
53 Нерсесов Анатолий, 1940 Мир Россия 10 км 1:27:18 0.074
54 Колесников Валерий, 1949 Мир Россия 10 км 1:36:24 0.008
55 Шутов Фёдор, 1986 Италмас Россия м 2:14:31 10.293
56 Максимов Михаил, 1986 Элара Россия м 2:16:57 9.699
57 Скрипников Борис, 1987 Сокол Россия м 2:26:38 7.658
58 Шишов Константин, 1987 Парсек Россия м 2:33:15 6.516
59 Худяков Всеволод, 1989 Парсек Россия м 2:35:13 6.211
60 Стрекаловский Дмитрий, 1993 Galaxy Россия м 2:43:05 5.126
61 Лукашевич Андрей, 1966 Энергия Россия м 2:47:44 6.533
62 Мотевич Дмитрий, 1980 Парсек Россия м 2:48:01 4.544
63 Животенко Сергей, 1985 Энергия Россия м 2:48:02 4.543
64 Филиппов Алексей, 1976 Вея Россия м 2:48:23 4.820
65 Воробьев Александр, 1984 Сосновка Россия м 2:48:45 4.464
66 Терентьев Алексей, 1991 Факел Россия м 2:50:59 4.227
67 Васильев Виктор, 1991 Сокол Россия м 2:52:45 4.049
68 Артёмов Евгений, 1977 Сильвия Россия м 2:55:55 3.905
69 Фомин Вадим, 1991 Galaxy Россия м 2:56:16 3.716
70 Скобликов Юрий, 1958 Факел Россия м 2:56:48 6.904
71 Шадрин Евгений, 1985 Италмас Россия м 2:56:52 3.662
72 Галкин Юрий, 1958 Парсек Россия м 2:58:10 6.710
73 Московкин Владимир, 1978 Парсек Россия м 2:58:37 3.550
74 Княжев Дмитрий, 1970 Новотор Россия м 2:58:40 4.522
75 Россихин Александр, 1985 _Индивидуальные участники Россия м 2:59:23 3.444
76 Ромашкин Александр, 1981 Парсек Россия м 2:59:30 3.434
77 Сидоров Владимир, 1964 БИМ Россия м 2:59:32 5.357
78 Хасанов Эрик, 1964 Урал-100 Россия м 2:59:52 5.318
79 Авзелитдинов Ринат, 1966 Мещера Россия м 3:00:28 4.920
80 Ватракшин Валентин, 1984 Сенеж Россия м 3:00:39 3.339
81 Алтышов Павел, 1986 БИМ Россия м 3:01:26 3.275
82 Проценко Михаил, 1989 Сенеж Россия м 3:02:29 3.193
83 Зубарев Олег, 1972 Ювента Россия м 3:04:08 3.744
84 Хрей Андрей, 1981 Авега Россия м 3:04:57 3.006
85 Полянский Андрей, 1977 Сибиряк Россия м 3:06:04 3.056
86 Иванов Владимир, 1961 Элара Россия м 3:06:28 5.086
87 Животенко Александр, 1987 Энергия Россия м 3:07:14 2.843
88 Чердаков Анатолий, 1983 Сенеж Россия м 3:07:40 2.813
89 Алексеев Александр, 1956 Факел Россия м 3:07:51 5.886
90 Евсюков Дмитрий, 1985 Ё-team Россия м 3:08:24 2.763
91 Поляков Олег, 1967 Айвика Россия м 3:08:42 3.963
92 Болотов Петр, 1958 Здоровье Россия м 3:08:51 5.372
93 Селиверстов Евгений, 1979 Парсек Россия м 3:09:01 2.722
94 Легоньков Виктор, 1966 Сенеж Россия м 3:09:22 4.035
95 Крутенюк Ольга, 1985 Марафонец Россия м 3:09:22 5.763
96 Кокин Леонид, 1979 Сильвия Россия м 3:10:17 2.639
97 Суслов Вячеслав, 1974 SKI 76 TEAM Россия м 3:10:32 3.023
98 Попов Владимир, 1968 Авега Россия м 3:10:41 3.667
99 Константинов Валерий, 1962 Факел Россия м 3:11:25 4.422
100 Жандаров Алексей, 1992 Новотор Россия м 3:12:17 2.514
101 Бородич Олег, 1988 Ё-team Беларусь м 3:12:22 2.508
102 Регэций Валерий, 1978 Парсек Россия м 3:12:35 2.527
103 Епифанов Александр, 1953 Здоровье Россия м 3:12:42 5.975
104 Митенин Евгений, 1961 Сенеж Россия м 3:12:44 4.448
105 Грибанов Иван, 1979 Сенеж Россия м 3:13:01 2.469
106 Соловьёв Евгений, 1976 Free Run Россия м 3:13:41 2.626
107 Гречанюк Иван, 1962 Мещера Россия м 3:14:07 4.172
108 Измоденова Вера, 1963 Марафонец Россия м 3:14:59 8.261
109 Прасковин Виктор, 1962 Мещера Россия м 3:15:19 4.065
110 Леонтьев Владимир, 1962 Протва Россия м 3:16:43 3.944
111 Короткевич Павел, 1963 SKI 76 TEAM Россия м 3:17:12 3.767
112 Акулов Алексей, 1982 БИМ Россия м 3:17:31 2.212
113 Григорьев Валерий, 1964 Факел Россия м 3:18:18 3.550
114 Шабанов Сергей, 1985 Скобарь Россия м 3:18:36 2.154
115 Николаев Василий, 1986 Красногвардеец Россия м 3:18:52 2.140
116 Шункевич Евгений, 1979 Виктория Беларусь м 3:19:50 2.091
117 Селиванов Игорь, 1965 Парсек Россия м 3:20:04 3.294
118 Дрига Борис, 1976 Сенеж Россия м 3:21:52 2.158
119 Михалев Павел, 1990 Айвика Россия м 3:22:14 1.972
120 Зверев Вячеслав, 1960 Мещера Россия м 3:22:31 3.747
121 Новичков Сергей, 1973 Сокол Россия м 3:22:47 2.341
122 Суставов Николай, 1959 БИМ Россия м 3:22:57 3.857
123 Березина Галина, 1974 Сибиряк Россия м 3:23:33 5.185
124 Ушаков Игорь, 1964 Здоровье Россия м 3:24:21 3.109
125 Яркин Пётр, 1978 Орловские Ворота. Триклуб Россия м 3:24:36 1.886
126 Соболев Алексей, 1971 SKI 76 TEAM Россия м 3:24:40 2.402
127 Старовойт Игорь, 1989 Парсек Россия м 3:24:44 1.855
128 Зотова Анна, 1985 Galaxy Россия м 3:24:56 4.334
129 Исупов Виктор, 1949 Протва Россия м 3:25:01 5.533
130 Махов Евгений, 1978 Парсек Россия м 3:25:22 1.851
131 Томашевич Сусанна, 1982 Красногвардеец Россия м 3:25:27 4.293
132 Трофимов Максим, 1984 За Бег Россия м 3:26:06 1.794
133 Потёмкина (Рыжанова) Василина, 1988 Тихоходы Россия м 3:27:13 4.157
134 Иванов Николай, 1979 Италмас Россия м 3:27:54 1.717
135 Заборский Иван, 1987 Парсек Россия м 3:27:55 1.716
136 Тимофеев Сергей, 1983 Парсек Россия м 3:28:10 1.706
137 Куртепов Игорь, 1961 Парсек Россия м 3:28:38 3.166
138 Белов Сергей, 1981 Толстые девочки Россия м 3:29:06 1.667
139 Рыбакова Татьяна, 1964 Факел Россия м 3:29:24 6.363
140 Заметалов Андрей, 1973 Родник Россия м 3:29:31 1.998
141 Зезекало Александр, 1975 Авега Россия м 3:30:05 1.836
142 Земцов Василий, 1954 Аматар Беларусь м 3:30:16 4.044
143 Чибисов Виталий, 1966 БИМ Россия м 3:30:31 2.519
144 Александров Алексей, 1973 Новотор Россия м 3:30:51 1.937
145 Прасковин Николай, 1962 Мещера Россия м 3:31:03 2.896
146 Плетнева Ирина, 1958 Меркурий Россия м 3:31:09 7.514
147 Малых Геннадий, 1954 Сокол Россия м 3:31:09 3.973
148 Гайдук Владимир, 1957 Факел Россия м 3:32:02 3.449
149 Коваль Ирина, 1958 Энергия Россия м 3:32:22 7.377
150 Шевердов Илья, 1986 Новотор Россия м 3:32:32 1.533
151 Гордюшенко Виктор, 1957 Парсек Россия м 3:32:55 3.387
152 Князев Александр, 1950 Парсек Россия м 3:33:24 4.510
153 Савенков Александр, 1988 Парсек Россия м 3:34:07 1.475
154 Куликов Антон, 1984 Сенеж Россия м 3:34:19 1.468
155 Стоноженко Артем, 1978 Новотор Россия м 3:34:56 1.467
156 Иванченко Анатолий, 1948 Вея Россия м 3:36:04 4.693
157 Першиков Иван, 1981 Парсек Россия м 3:36:06 1.406
158 Стагендо Станислав, 1961 БИМ Россия м 3:36:14 2.691
159 Калика Михаил, 1976 Парсек Россия м 3:36:41 1.512
160 Коровина Евгения, 1985 Парсек Россия м 3:37:25 3.449
161 Смирнов Владимир, 1961 БИМ Россия м 3:38:01 2.590
162 Кулакова Елена, 1983 Сенеж Россия м 3:38:03 3.409
163 Ильюхин Андрей, 1973 Протва Россия м 3:38:51 1.605
164 Типенков Александр, 1976 Акрон Россия м 3:38:56 1.433
165 Желтышев Егор, 1986 Techno Run Россия м 3:39:06 1.306
166 Мартынов Владимир, 1951 Энергия Россия м 3:39:23 3.836
167 Сущеня Виталий, 1982 Авега Россия м 3:39:26 1.296
168 Салтыков Роман, 1976 За Бег Россия м 3:40:55 1.366
169 Газданов Вадим, 1981 Стимул Россия м 3:41:14 1.240
170 Иванова Ольга, 1992 Сормович Россия м 3:42:00 3.171
171 Волков Сергей, 1976 Динамо СПб Россия м 3:42:05 1.328
172 Зубов Андрей, 1967 Энергия Россия м 3:42:14 1.867
173 Ермаков Сергей, 1954 БИМ Россия м 3:43:00 3.133
174 Денисенко Андрей, 1992 Парсек Россия м 3:43:11 1.182
175 Метелин Алексей, 1990 Тихоходы Россия м 3:43:13 1.181
176 Ростовцев Александр, 1979 Ростов Дон Бегущий Россия м 3:43:26 1.175
177 Шартон Гаэтан, 1966 Тихвин Россия м 3:43:28 1.887
178 Хоцянов Дмитрий, 1961 БИМ Россия м 3:43:37 2.298
179 Воронов Валерий, 1953 Динамо СПб Россия м 3:43:49 3.221
180 Ефименко Диана, 1994 Сенеж Россия м 3:43:49 3.068
181 Холоднов Максим, 1989 Тихоходы Россия м 3:43:56 1.161
182 Сильниченко Александр, 1985 Энергия Россия м 3:44:02 1.158
183 Юркин Валерий, 1961 Мордва Россия м 3:44:08 2.273
184 Казаринова Зоя, 1960 Здоровье Россия м 3:44:18 5.739
185 Пущаровский Николай, 1980 Парсек Россия м 3:44:20 1.150
186 Шевченко Александр, 1992 БИМ Россия м 3:44:51 1.135
187 Токтаров Валерий, 1955 Айвика Россия м 3:46:15 2.807
188 Семёнова Анна, 1990 Парсек Россия м 3:46:35 2.916
189 Пахомов Сергей, 1952 Сормович Россия м 3:46:51 3.172
190 Баруздин Борис, 1950 Сормович Россия м 3:47:13 3.457
191 Машенков Борис, 1949 Мир Россия м 3:47:38 3.597
192 Гурьянов Александр, 1965 _Индивидуальные участники Россия м 3:48:30 1.757
193 Дубровский Родион, 1974 Сенеж Россия м 3:48:34 1.229
194 Пономарев Даниил, 1959 Мир Россия м 3:48:40 2.247
195 Курочкин Михаил, 1981 Урал-100 Россия м 3:49:04 1.024
196 Кашин Тимур, 1986 Парсек Россия м 3:49:20 1.018
197 Пашинина Варвара, 1991 Сокол Россия м 3:49:33 2.762
198 Зайцев Михаил, 1986 Сенеж Россия м 3:49:49 1.006
199 Радченко Александр, 1952 Урал-100 Россия м 3:50:46 2.937
200 Храмова Надежда, 1978 Парсек Россия м 3:51:14 2.793
201 Евдокимов Николай, 1962 БИМ Россия м 3:51:21 1.869
202 Честнейшин Александр, 1967 Парсек-2 Россия м 3:51:27 1.518
203 Панова Елена, 1966 БИМ Россия м 3:52:46 4.073
204 Фадеев Алексей, 1965 Парсек Россия м 3:53:41 1.567
205 Внукова Марина, 1961 Сенеж Россия м 3:53:52 4.772
206 Петров Роман, 1972 _Индивидуальные участники Россия м 3:54:00 1.170
207 Аверин Антон, 1985 Авега Россия м 3:54:35 0.895
208 Ерохин Дмитрий, 1979 Парсек Россия м 3:55:36 0.873
209 Иванюшенкова Марина, 1963 БИМ Россия м 3:56:05 4.292
210 Архипов Владимир, 1973 Сенеж Россия м 3:56:06 1.070
211 Задворный Александр, 1960 Сокол Россия м 3:56:23 1.827
212 Просянюк Вячеслав, 1980 Вея Россия м 3:56:29 0.855
213 Ивайкин Александр, 1963 Факел-2 Россия м 3:57:00 1.585
214 Арутюнян Давид, 1985 БИМ Эстония м 3:57:05 0.842
215 Постников Владимир, 1950 Здоровье Россия м 3:58:06 2.803
216 Кузнецов Владимир, 1953 БИМ Россия м 3:58:40 2.398
217 Бабуров Руслан, 1974 Дубасеки Россия м 3:58:57 0.961
218 Шапошниченко Галина, 1980 За Бег Россия м 3:59:01 2.323
219 Барковский Виктор, 1946 БИМ Россия м 3:59:02 3.371
220 Маркелов Юрий, 1968 Динамо СПб Россия м 3:59:10 1.224
221 Клоков Николай, 1964 Сокол Россия м 3:59:12 1.448
222 Гордеев Юрий, 1954 Сормович Россия м 3:59:28 2.252
223 Шмелев Геннадий, 1957 Меркурий Россия м 4:00:00 1.937
224 Довгань Юрий, 1945 Сокол Россия м 4:02:07 3.367
225 Федорова Ирина, 1987 Тихоходы-2 Россия м 4:02:10 2.192
226 Погодин Олег, 1982 Бегать модно Россия м 4:03:19 0.723
227 Ляшук Юрий, 1980 Парсек Россия м 4:04:39 0.700
228 Федосеев Алексей, 1952 Меркурий Россия м 4:04:52 2.226
229 Орлов Станислав, 1981 Айвика Россия м 4:06:03 0.677
230 Громова Елена, 1972 БИМ Россия м 4:06:11 2.634
231 Васильев Александр, 1958 Сильвия Россия м 4:06:22 1.621
232 Соловьев Роман, 1982 Протва-2 Россия м 4:07:47 0.649
233 Мутохляев Александр, 1975 Авега-2 Россия м 4:07:57 0.745
234 Иманбаев Ренат, 1984 Galaxy Россия м 4:08:15 0.641
235 Фильчиков Максим, 1983 Сенеж Россия м 4:08:43 0.634
236 Дёмин Михаил, 1950 I Run Россия м 4:09:30 2.251
237 Трунова Ольга, 1956 Мир Россия м 4:10:06 4.504
238 Савчук Игорь, 1970 БИМ Россия м 4:11:32 0.848
239 Файзулоев Евгений, 1976 Авега Россия м 4:13:06 0.631
240 Чивилев Максим, 1976 Сенеж Россия м 4:13:41 0.622
241 Сластихин Алексей, 1990 Сокол Россия м 4:13:44 0.561
242 Назаровская Евгения, 1993 Сормович Россия м 4:14:54 1.737
243 Файзуллин Азат, 1979 Сенеж Россия м 4:14:56 0.545
244 Бутаков Евгений, 1950 Ювента Россия м 4:15:07 2.020
245 Горохов Константин, 1949 Парсек Россия м 4:15:18 2.124
246 Смирнов Александр, 1961 БИМ Россия м 4:15:45 1.156
247 Ичетовкина Людмила, 1957 Акрон Россия м 4:15:46 3.977
248 Тарелкина Нина, 1949 Динамо СПб Россия м 4:16:36 5.527
249 Окмянская Ирина, 1967 Парсек-2 Россия м 4:16:48 2.646
250 Кашин Артём, 1982 Парсек-2 Россия м 4:17:00 0.518
251 Савельева Татьяна, 1990 Galaxy Россия м 4:17:09 1.666
252 Федоров Виктор, 1959 БИМ Россия м 4:17:58 1.214
253 Апухтин Николай, 1985 Меркурий Россия м 4:18:10 0.503
254 Бурыкин Леонид, 1962 Вея Россия м 4:19:30 1.019
255 Карелин Александр, 1981 Ростов Дон Бегущий Россия м 4:19:40 0.485
256 Молодчинин Андрей, 1961 БИМ Россия м 4:19:46 1.061
257 Барановская Наталия, 1987 Galaxy Россия м 4:20:53 1.556
258 Смирнов Вячеслав, 1960 Парсек Россия м 4:21:20 1.077
259 Крыжановский Сергей, 1951 БИМ Россия м 4:21:31 1.690
260 Волков Виктор, 1947 Мещера Россия м 4:21:33 2.107
261 Прокофьев Роман, 1979 Парсек Россия м 4:22:00 0.459
262 Корнилаев Олег, 1961 Сормович Россия м 4:22:39 0.997
263 Орлов Сергей, 1984 Новотор Россия м 4:23:29 0.442
264 Родина Надежда, 1982 Акрон Россия м 4:23:48 1.475
265 Шевердов Юрий, 1983 Новотор Россия м 4:24:33 0.431
266 Шарапова Мария, 1992 Тихоходы Россия м 4:24:38 1.453
267 Калинин Александр, 1956 Протва Россия м 4:24:46 1.221
268 Ярославцева Вера, 1962 Сенеж Россия м 4:25:03 2.817
269 Самарцева Татьяна, 1990 Авега Россия м 4:25:32 1.429
270 Занин Павел, 1990 Парсек-2 Россия м 4:27:10 0.404
271 Брсоян Егиазар, 1990 Парсек-2 Россия м 4:27:56 0.397
272 Гурьева Анна, 1973 Парсек Россия м 4:28:53 1.712
273 Иванов Сергей, 1979 Элара Россия м 4:29:12 0.385
274 Кузахметов Олег, 1965 БИМ Россия м 4:29:32 0.709
275 Нестерец Владислав, 1951 Мир Россия м 4:30:35 1.416
276 Каменев Илья, 1982 Вея Россия м 4:31:30 0.364
277 Дудич Игорь, 1953 Сильвия Россия м 4:31:58 1.238
278 Комарова Юлия, 1976 Сильвия Россия м 4:32:53 1.419
279 Соколов Николай, 1947 Айвика Россия м 4:33:31 1.686
280 Криницкий Николай, 1974 БИМ Россия м 4:35:57 0.401
281 Глазунов Сергей, 1982 Ростов Дон Бегущий Россия м 4:36:02 0.326
282 Грибанов Михаил, 1945 Стимул Россия м 4:36:40 1.797
283 Вдовенко Галина, 1968 Европа Россия м 4:37:58 1.791
284 Хлусевич Василий, 1945 Динамо СПб Россия м 4:39:02 1.721
285 Дегтяренко Алексей, 1980 Ростов Дон Бегущий Россия м 4:40:36 0.291
286 Эманов Василий, 1950 Айвика Россия м 4:41:08 1.224
287 Михалин Сергей, 1961 Стимул Россия м 4:43:11 0.643
288 Кузьминов Игорь, 1961 Парсек Россия м 4:43:35 0.637
289 Кочмин Виктор, 1957 Парсек Россия м 4:45:06 0.763
290 Богданова Любовь, 1956 Сильвия Россия м 4:45:34 2.660
291 Кондрашов Алексей, 1970 _Индивидуальные участники Россия м 4:46:09 0.383
292 Захарова Светлана, 1976 Парсек Россия м 4:47:01 1.103
293 Морозова Вера, 1988 Новотор Россия м 4:50:28 0.906
294 Морозов Антон, 1987 Новотор Россия м 4:50:28 0.229
295 Суворова Ирина, 1955 Сормович Россия м 4:51:32 2.555
296 Карпов Геннадий, 1947 Парсек-2 Россия м 4:54:39 1.138
297 Брсоян Мушег, 1954 Парсек Россия м 4:57:29 0.703
298 Сизова Екатерина, 1978 Парсек Россия м 4:58:19 0.828
299 Лукьянов Виталий, 1953 Черноголовка Россия м 5:06:02 0.629
300 Низовцева Наталья, 1961 Стимул Россия м 5:08:20 1.490
301 Новожилова Лилия, 1979 Парсек Россия м 5:08:57 0.653
302 Миронов Михаил, 1978 Сенеж Россия м 5:11:19 0.140
303 Соколов Валерий, 1956 Парсек Россия м 5:19:26 0.399
304 Пантелеев Владимир, 1963 Парсек Россия м 5:28:54 0.215
305 Речкалова Галина, 1962 Ювента Россия м 5:30:03 1.010
306 Кудрина Майя, 1961 Меркурий Россия м 5:30:27 1.055
307 Жмурин Виктор, 1941 Здоровье Россия м 5:31:59 0.892
308 Дианов Юрий, 1947 БИМ Россия м 5:34:04 0.546
309 Мазуров Владимир, 1949 Новотор Россия м 5:35:34 0.461
310 Фейгин Феликс, 1938 БИМ Россия м 5:39:43 1.011
311 Феоктистов Николай, 1954 БИМ Россия м 5:49:21 0.249
312 Курушин Игорь, 1951 Айвика Россия м 5:54:56 0.274
313 Имшенецкий Владимир, 1963 Парсек Россия м 6:03:53 0.100
314 Исаев Александр, 1942 Парсек Россия м 6:12:51 0.405

Рейтинг@Mail.ru