результаты в зачет матча на пробеге:
Сестрорецкий полумарaфон, Сестрорецк, 21.05.2017
участник КЛБ страна дист. время очки без бонусов
1 Соколов мл. Алексей, 1983 Красногвардеец Россия п/м 1:06:05 8.745
2 Пономарев Владимир, 1983 Сосновка Россия п/м 1:07:30 7.912
3 Щербина Игорь, 1977 Красногвардеец Россия п/м 1:12:45 6.204
4 Стародубов Александр, 1981 Красногвардеец Россия п/м 1:14:27 4.978
5 Петрушенко Илья, 1983 Красногвардеец Россия п/м 1:15:03 4.640
6 Усов Евгений, 1991 Сосновка Россия п/м 1:17:37 3.813
7 Титов Алексей, 1988 Скобарь Россия п/м 1:17:52 3.746
8 Иванов Владислав, 1976 Сосновка Россия п/м 1:18:28 4.342
9 Фомин Вадим, 1991 Galaxy Россия п/м 1:18:32 3.573
10 Румянцев Максим, 1980 Царское Село Россия п/м 1:19:02 3.684
11 Алексеев Станислав, 1973 Сосновка Россия п/м 1:19:29 4.611
12 Григорьев Алексей, 1983 Толстые девочки Россия п/м 1:20:50 3.083
13 Фуртиков Валентин, 1982 Красногвардеец Россия п/м 1:21:47 2.921
14 Прошкин Юрий, 1973 Сосновка Россия п/м 1:21:59 3.901
15 Сова Константин, 1962 Динамо СПб Россия п/м 1:22:35 6.186
16 Казаков Анатолий, 1978 Скобарь Россия п/м 1:23:01 2.953
17 Романов Михаил, 1960 Galaxy-V Россия п/м 1:23:09 6.548
18 Матрёничев Алексей, 1986 Тихвин Россия п/м 1:23:15 2.558
19 Петрушенко Анна, 1984 Красногвардеец Россия п/м 1:23:22 6.914
20 Клочков Андрей, 1977 Сильвия Россия п/м 1:23:31 2.954
21 Заботин Андрей, 1981 Тихвин Россия п/м 1:23:44 2.592
22 Ледус Игорь, 1970 Сосновка Россия п/м 1:24:22 3.824
23 Скурихин Андрей, 1974 Сосновка Россия п/м 1:25:39 2.912
24 Гладков Алексей, 1979 Царское Село Россия п/м 1:26:17 2.279
25 Ежов Сергей, 1979 Царское Село Россия п/м 1:26:40 2.219
26 Бакулев Михаил, 1986 Тихвин Россия п/м 1:26:54 1.975
27 Васюков Константин, 1987 Красногвардеец Россия п/м 1:27:26 1.901
28 Ланцов Валерий, 1965 Сильвия Россия п/м 1:28:45 3.671
29 Белоусов Алексей, 1973 Сильвия Россия п/м 1:28:56 2.452
30 Кабанов Константин, 1982 Сильвия Россия п/м 1:28:56 1.764
31 Надоричев Олег, 1973 Сильвия Россия п/м 1:28:57 2.449
32 Королев Антон, 1983 Сильвия Россия п/м 1:29:13 1.705
33 Пятко Александр, 1958 Динамо СПб Россия п/м 1:31:46 4.334
34 Фомичев Максим, 1978 Красногвардеец Россия п/м 1:31:47 1.608
35 Твердохлеб Дмитрий, 1969 Динамо СПб Россия п/м 1:32:36 2.354
36 Дорофеева Анна, 1981 Сосновка Россия п/м 1:32:48 4.749
37 Воробьев Александр, 1984 Сосновка Россия п/м 1:33:19 1.262
38 Усова Виктория, 1993 Сосновка Россия п/м 1:33:32 4.352
39 Антонова Ольга, 1959 Красногвардеец Россия п/м 1:34:47 9.664
40 Лисичкина Ирина, 1976 Time4run Россия п/м 1:35:37 4.694
41 Заводова Анна, 1972 Сильвия Россия п/м 1:36:00 5.262
42 Сидоров Геннадий, 1958 Тихвин Россия п/м 1:36:44 3.241
43 Катугин Вячеслав, 1985 Сильвия Россия п/м 1:37:08 0.957
44 Матухин Игорь, 1969 БИМ Россия п/м 1:37:31 1.713
45 Фёдоров Алексей, 1967 Galaxy-V Россия п/м 1:37:32 1.906
46 Семахина Юлия, 1984 Сосновка Россия п/м 1:37:37 3.707
47 Заботина Анна, 1980 Тихвин Россия п/м 1:37:39 3.919
48 Иванов Юрий, 1959 _Индивидуальные участники Россия п/м 1:37:41 2.904
49 Десятерик Илья, 1974 Парсек Россия п/м 1:37:59 1.269
50 Михайлов Евгений, 1990 Сосновка Россия п/м 1:38:33 0.865
51 Алтышова Екатерина, 1996 Сосновка Россия п/м 1:38:39 3.476
52 Белоусов Денис, 1997 Сильвия Россия п/м 1:39:09 0.829
53 Мартынов Владимир, 1951 Энергия Россия п/м 1:39:33 4.034
54 Смирнов Василий, 1950 Тихвин Россия п/м 1:39:39 4.239
55 Евсиков Александр, 1952 Красногвардеец Россия п/м 1:39:43 3.785
56 Кастильо-Чагина Лидия, 1985 Красногвардеец Россия п/м 1:40:25 3.252
57 Алиев Курбан, 1964 Красногвардеец Россия п/м 1:40:56 1.814
58 Николаев Василий, 1986 Красногвардеец Россия п/м 1:41:35 0.697
59 Белов Юрий, 1946 Красногвардеец Россия п/м 1:41:54 4.711
60 Малаховская Анастасия, 1983 Galaxy Россия п/м 1:42:02 3.090
61 Васильев Александр, 1958 Сильвия Россия п/м 1:42:03 2.374
62 Колесников Григорий, 1980 Galaxy Россия п/м 1:43:31 0.663
63 Понизовская Евгения, 1994 Красногвардеец Россия п/м 1:43:38 2.792
64 Зализнюк Александр, 1959 БИМ Россия п/м 1:45:31 1.828
65 Кабанова Анна, 1984 Сильвия Россия п/м 1:45:38 2.610
66 Крылова Елена, 1963 Galaxy-V Россия п/м 1:45:51 5.399
67 Примаченко Вадим, 1974 Сосновка Россия п/м 1:46:01 0.738
68 Протопопов Глеб, 1979 Сосновка Россия п/м 1:46:07 0.572
69 Оборина Анастасия, 1994 Царское Село Россия п/м 1:46:11 2.496
70 Байдык Тарас, 1980 Time4run Россия п/м 1:46:54 0.523
71 Боревич Ирина, 1978 Time4run Россия п/м 1:47:05 2.732
72 Зайцев Сергей, 1993 Сосновка Россия п/м 1:48:19 0.433
73 Дьяченко Анатолий, 1988 Time4run Россия п/м 1:48:30 0.427
74 Пожидаева Наталья, 1984 Time4run Россия п/м 1:48:36 2.292
75 Теняева Елизавета, 1993 Time4run Россия п/м 1:50:46 2.041
76 Новицкий Сергей, 1951 Родник Россия п/м 1:51:08 2.141
77 Тарелкина Нина, 1949 Динамо СПб Россия п/м 1:51:14 9.086
78 Васильев Илья, 1974 Сосновка Россия п/м 1:51:22 0.515
79 Васильева Татьяна, 1994 Сосновка Россия п/м 1:51:22 1.988
80 Задерей Сергей, 1976 Динамо СПб Россия п/м 1:51:45 0.445
81 Кацапова Ольга, 1954 Сосновка Россия п/м 1:51:51 6.889
82 Суворова Анна, 1978 Сильвия Россия п/м 1:52:02 2.211
83 Хлусевич Василий, 1945 Динамо СПб Россия п/м 1:54:10 2.676
84 Нефедова Наталья, 1982 Красногвардеец Россия п/м 1:54:24 1.828
85 Савельева Татьяна, 1990 Galaxy Россия п/м 1:54:26 1.737
86 Пржевальский Петр, 1944 Динамо СПб Россия п/м 1:54:39 2.823
87 Терещенкова Надежда, 1985 Time4run Россия п/м 1:55:19 1.692
88 Ионова Елена, 1960 Тихвин Россия п/м 1:56:12 4.333
89 Антошкина Елена, 1964 БИМ Россия п/м 1:56:43 3.430
90 Чеснеков Никита, 1995 Сильвия Россия п/м 1:58:41 0.208
91 Деменков Денис, 1990 Time4run Россия п/м 1:59:24 0.197
92 Соколова Ольга, 1974 Сильвия Россия п/м 2:04:25 1.507
93 Боровикова Наталия, 1972 Time4run Россия п/м 2:04:38 1.634
94 Капустян Ирина, 1955 Энергия Россия п/м 2:07:57 3.840
95 Белов Александр, 1954 Тихвин Россия п/м 2:13:58 0.492
96 Зубкова Ирина, 1972 Сосновка Россия п/м 2:23:16 0.764
97 Байбара Виктор, 1939 Динамо СПб Россия п/м 2:27:06 1.001

Рейтинг@Mail.ru