№ | участник | КЛБ | страна | дист. | время | очки без бонусов |
1 | Бородин Михаил, 1984 | Типичный Марафонец | Россия | 16.800 | 0:59:56 | 4.130 |
2 | Белозеров Юрий, 1972 | Акрон | Россия | 16.800 | 1:00:17 | 5.716 |
3 | Воробьев Александр, 1984 | Сосновка | Россия | 16.800 | 1:01:56 | 3.454 |
4 | Барченков Михаил, 1972 | Сосновка | Россия | 16.800 | 1:02:35 | 4.718 |
5 | Филиппов Иван, 1988 | Царское Село | Россия | 16.800 | 1:03:39 | 2.934 |
6 | Григорьев Дмитрий, 1986 | Красногвардеец | Россия | 16.800 | 1:04:18 | 2.768 |
7 | Кузьмин Антон, 1983 | Time4run | Россия | 16.800 | 1:05:17 | 2.588 |
8 | Булавинский Александр, 1989 | Сосновка | Россия | 16.800 | 1:07:16 | 2.122 |
9 | Захарова Анастасия, 1975 | Тихвин | Россия | 16.800 | 1:08:57 | 6.550 |
10 | Романов Михаил, 1960 | Galaxy-V | Россия | 16.800 | 1:10:11 | 4.465 |
11 | Белоусов Алексей, 1973 | Сильвия | Россия | 16.800 | 1:10:53 | 2.247 |
12 | Румянцева Алла, 1992 | Типичный Марафонец | Россия | 16.800 | 1:11:43 | 4.653 |
13 | Дорофеева Анна, 1981 | Сосновка | Россия | 16.800 | 1:15:44 | 3.921 |
14 | Коваленко Екатерина, 1981 | Сосновка | Россия | 16.800 | 1:18:37 | 3.333 |
15 | Губанов Антон, 1975 | Красногвардеец | Россия | 16.800 | 1:18:52 | 1.029 |
16 | Жирнов Василий, 1949 | Красногвардеец | Россия | 16.800 | 1:19:17 | 4.105 |
17 | Матухин Игорь, 1969 | БИМ | Россия | 16.800 | 1:19:20 | 1.372 |
18 | Синицын Алексей, 1967 | Олимп | Россия | 16.800 | 1:19:41 | 1.488 |
19 | Михайлов Евгений, 1990 | Сосновка | Россия | 16.800 | 1:20:21 | 0.657 |
20 | Скурихин Лев, 1956 | Царское Село | Россия | 16.800 | 1:22:05 | 2.286 |
21 | Попова Ольга, 1986 | Galaxy | Россия | 16.800 | 1:22:13 | 2.567 |
22 | Байдык Тарас, 1980 | Time4run | Россия | 16.800 | 1:22:22 | 0.607 |
23 | Иванов Юрий, 1959 | _Индивидуальные участники | Россия | 16.800 | 1:23:06 | 1.790 |
24 | Белов Юрий, 1946 | Красногвардеец | Россия | 16.800 | 1:23:44 | 3.630 |
25 | Протопопов Глеб, 1979 | Сосновка | Россия | 16.800 | 1:24:03 | 0.542 |
26 | Зайцев Сергей, 1993 | Сосновка | Россия | 16.800 | 1:24:15 | 0.464 |
27 | Протопопова Евгения, 1982 | Сосновка | Россия | 16.800 | 1:24:16 | 2.383 |
28 | Крылова Елена, 1963 | Galaxy-V | Россия | 16.800 | 1:26:01 | 4.572 |
29 | Васильев Илья, 1974 | Сосновка | Россия | 16.800 | 1:26:02 | 0.591 |
30 | Архангельская Валерия, 1988 | Сосновка | Россия | 16.800 | 1:26:10 | 2.038 |
31 | Теняева Елизавета, 1993 | Time4run | Россия | 16.800 | 1:29:55 | 1.645 |
32 | Боревич Ирина, 1978 | Time4run | Россия | 16.800 | 1:31:40 | 1.720 |
33 | Пожидаева Наталья, 1984 | Time4run | Россия | 16.800 | 1:31:51 | 1.508 |
34 | Меркуль Вероника, 1973 | Time4run | Россия | 16.800 | 1:31:56 | 2.033 |
35 | Макарова Вероника, 1982 | Galaxy | Россия | 16.800 | 1:32:20 | 1.510 |
36 | Кожухова Мария, 1985 | Time4run | Россия | 16.800 | 1:34:21 | 1.295 |
37 | Тарелкина Нина, 1949 | Динамо СПб | Россия | 16.800 | 1:34:22 | 6.774 |
38 | Суворова Анна, 1978 | Сильвия | Россия | 16.800 | 1:34:29 | 1.471 |
39 | Серебрякова Евгения, 1991 | Time4run | Россия | 16.800 | 1:34:33 | 1.263 |
40 | Кацапова Ольга, 1954 | Сосновка | Россия | 16.800 | 1:35:03 | 4.958 |
41 | Протопопова Ольга, 1967 | Сосновка | Россия | 16.800 | 1:38:00 | 2.038 |
42 | Боровикова Наталия, 1972 | Time4run | Россия | 16.800 | 1:39:36 | 1.415 |
43 | Короткова Влада, 1988 | Time4run | Россия | 16.800 | 1:40:22 | 0.906 |
44 | Молчанова Мария, 1978 | Time4run | Россия | 16.800 | 1:40:24 | 1.059 |
45 | Соколова Ольга, 1974 | Сильвия | Россия | 16.800 | 1:44:39 | 0.981 |
46 | Усольцева Ирина, 1974 | Time4run | Россия | 16.800 | 1:52:40 | 0.636 |