результаты в зачет матча на пробеге:
Пробег «Межсезонье», Гатчина, 29.10.2017
участник КЛБ страна дист. время очки без бонусов
1 Григорьев Дмитрий, 1986 Красногвардеец Россия 9.800 0:35:58 0.000
2 Бабыкин Александр, 1988 Time4run Россия 9.800 0:36:11 0.000
3 Филиппов Иван, 1988 Царское Село Россия 9.800 0:36:47 0.000
4 Белоусов Алексей, 1973 Сильвия Россия 9.800 0:37:02 0.000
5 Басай Николай, 1983 Сильвия Россия 9.800 0:37:37 0.000
6 Кабанов Константин, 1982 Сильвия Россия 9.800 0:38:15 0.000
7 Ерофеева Валерия, 1996 Сильвия Россия 9.800 0:38:27 0.000
8 Белоусов Денис, 1997 Сильвия Россия 9.800 0:39:29 0.000
9 Румянцев Максим, 1980 Царское Село Россия 9.800 0:39:42 0.000
10 Пядышев Андрей, 1986 Сосновка Россия 9.800 0:40:42 0.000
11 Кутьин Владимир, 1961 Красногвардеец Россия 9.800 0:41:48 0.000
12 Емельяненко Софья, 1984 Time4run Россия 9.800 0:42:07 0.000
13 Фомичев Максим, 1978 Красногвардеец Россия 9.800 0:42:36 0.000
14 Кастильо-Чагина Лидия, 1985 Красногвардеец Россия 9.800 0:47:35 0.000
15 Евсиков Александр, 1952 Красногвардеец Россия 9.800 0:48:31 0.000
16 Веселова Юлия, 1979 Сильвия Россия 9.800 0:51:45 0.000
17 Стародубов Александр, 1981 Красногвардеец Россия 14.700 0:51:51 4.314
18 Рыков Артем, 1988 Сильвия Россия 14.700 0:54:22 3.134
19 Диане Диана, 1982 БИМ Россия 9.800 0:54:34 0.000
20 Ерофеев Алексей, 1966 Сильвия Россия 14.700 0:56:58 4.738
21 Зубарев Кирилл, 1992 Сильвия Россия 14.700 0:57:06 2.354
22 Чешкова Айлона, 1983 Сосновка Россия 9.800 0:57:13 0.000
23 Петров Александр, 1973 Galaxy-V Россия 14.700 0:57:55 3.139
24 Абдрахимова Светлана, 1982 Time4run Россия 9.800 0:58:25 0.000
25 Клочков Андрей, 1977 Сильвия Россия 14.700 1:00:08 2.091
26 Байгильдинов Шамиль, 1984 _Индивидуальные участники Россия 14.700 1:00:35 1.657
27 Королев Антон, 1983 Сильвия Россия 14.700 1:01:56 1.458
28 Селяев Сергей, 1990 Красногвардеец Россия 14.700 1:02:33 1.331
29 Ефимов Анатолий, 1945 Сильвия Россия 9.800 1:02:53 0.000
30 Ярёменко Пётр, 1985 Сосновка Россия 14.700 1:03:28 1.215
31 Суханов Александр, 1983 Сильвия Россия 14.700 1:04:38 1.101
32 Глушкова Надежда, 1994 Красногвардеец Россия 14.700 1:04:46 3.839
33 Кожухова Мария, 1985 Time4run Россия 9.800 1:05:40 0.000
34 Аносова Ольга, 1987 Сосновка Россия 14.700 1:05:42 3.606
35 Брагин Андрей, 1977 Акрон Россия 14.700 1:05:57 1.160
36 Дорофеева Анна, 1981 Сосновка Россия 14.700 1:06:08 3.715
37 Непомилуев Дмитрий, 1991 Сосновка Россия 14.700 1:06:26 0.887
38 Алиев Курбан, 1964 Красногвардеец Россия 14.700 1:08:30 1.816
39 Прокошев Олег, 1961 Сильвия Россия 14.700 1:10:31 1.790
40 Летчиков Сергей, 1977 Сильвия Россия 14.700 1:11:56 0.632
41 Свиридова Татьяна, 1963 Динамо СПб Россия 14.700 1:12:51 4.939
42 Дьяченко Алина, 1987 Time4run Россия 14.700 1:13:02 2.202
43 Кокин Леонид, 1979 Сильвия Россия 14.700 1:13:58 0.469
44 Чеснеков Никита, 1995 Сильвия Россия 14.700 1:15:55 0.329
45 Ершов Вячеслав, 1984 Сосновка Россия 14.700 1:16:03 0.330
46 Короткова Влада, 1988 Time4run Россия 14.700 1:17:39 1.614
47 Суворова Анна, 1978 Сильвия Россия 14.700 1:18:57 1.710
48 Молчанова Мария, 1978 Time4run Россия 14.700 1:19:51 1.612
49 Хлусевич Василий, 1945 Динамо СПб Россия 14.700 1:22:12 1.856
50 Михайлюк Олег, 1935 Динамо СПб Россия 14.700 1:36:22 2.319
51 Дмитриев Алексей, 1984 Ювента Россия 14.700 1:38:20 0.032

Рейтинг@Mail.ru