результаты в зачет матча на пробеге:
Полумарафон «Сергиевым путём», Сергиев Посад, 15.07.2017
участник КЛБ страна дист. время очки без бонусов
1 Швецов Андрей, 1968 НовоторRUN Россия 19.100 1:11:55 5.579
2 Миронов Сергей, 1963 Энергия Россия 19.100 1:15:33 5.426
3 Носов Константин, 1964 Сормович Россия 19.100 1:15:58 5.039
4 Лукашевич Андрей, 1966 Энергия Россия 19.100 1:16:20 4.482
5 Животенко Сергей, 1985 Энергия Россия 19.100 1:16:46 2.215
6 Козулин Михаил, 1988 SKI 76 TEAM Россия 19.100 1:17:04 2.160
7 Комиссаров Геннадий, 1954 Факел Россия 19.100 1:17:13 7.384
8 Колгушкин Сергей, 1968 Free Run Россия 19.100 1:19:00 3.384
9 Рахманов Евгений, 1978 НовоторRUN Россия 19.100 1:20:20 1.929
10 Баранов Сергей, 1967 Европа Россия 19.100 1:20:40 3.159
11 Паньков Григорий, 1984 Free Run Россия 19.100 1:22:40 1.406
12 Григорьев Валерий, 1964 Факел Россия 19.100 1:22:44 3.177
13 Чернышов Евгений, 1970 SKI 76 TEAM Россия 19.100 1:22:49 2.338
14 Паклюев Александр, 1983 _Индивидуальные участники Россия 19.100 1:23:15 1.358
15 Куценко Алексей, 1992 SKI 76 TEAM Россия 19.100 1:23:30 1.306
16 Соболев Алексей, 1971 SKI 76 TEAM Россия 19.100 1:23:47 2.074
17 Телепень Николай, 1985 Рязань Россия 19.100 1:25:09 1.150
18 Михалев Павел, 1990 Айвика Россия 19.100 1:26:32 1.030
19 Суслов Вячеслав, 1974 SKI 76 TEAM Россия 19.100 1:27:23 1.364
20 Буданкова Пелагея, 1986 НовоторRUN Россия 19.100 1:28:08 3.566
21 Шевченко Александр, 1992 БИМ Россия 19.100 1:28:14 0.902
22 Овечкина Оксана, 1974 Энергия Россия 19.100 1:29:05 4.291
23 Орленко Константин, 1985 Free Run Россия 19.100 1:29:44 0.804
24 Коломкин Александр, 1956 SKI 76 TEAM Россия 19.100 1:29:50 3.023
25 Патрикеев Константин, 1954 SKI 76 TEAM Россия 19.100 1:30:31 3.232
26 Кузнецов Алексей, 1986 Парсек Россия 19.100 1:31:54 0.677
27 Кузнецов Александр, 1982 _Индивидуальные участники Россия 19.100 1:35:17 0.542
28 Айдуганов Василий, 1951 Факел Россия 19.100 1:35:29 2.822
29 Щербань Виталий, 1981 Free Run Россия 19.100 1:36:46 0.495
30 Толпекин Виктор, 1957 Ока Россия 19.100 1:37:01 1.809
31 Сапельникова Ирина, 1982 Free Run Россия 19.100 1:37:26 2.360
32 Драник Ирина, 1982 Free Run Россия 19.100 1:37:35 2.343
33 Лашев Денис, 1985 _Индивидуальные участники Россия 19.100 1:37:37 0.434
34 Светиков Яков, 1982 Парсек Россия 19.100 1:38:08 0.434
35 Юркин Валерий, 1961 Мордва Россия 19.100 1:39:11 1.239
36 Нетудыхата Дмитрий, 1987 Беглецы Россия 19.100 1:42:44 0.290
37 Брозас Алексей, 1991 Парсек Россия 19.100 1:43:05 0.282
38 Широбоков Иван, 1957 Италмас Россия 19.100 1:43:13 1.217
39 Внукова Марина, 1961 Сенеж Россия 19.100 1:43:42 4.208
40 Магарамов Таир, 1970 БИМ Россия 19.100 1:43:43 0.521
41 Александрова Светлана, 1984 Free Run Россия 19.100 1:44:34 1.624
42 Лежнев Александр, 1966 SKI 76 TEAM Россия 19.100 1:46:50 0.540
43 Хижнякова Анна, 1985 Авега Россия 19.100 1:47:11 1.416
44 Миронов Михаил, 1978 Сенеж Россия 19.100 1:47:41 0.239
45 Молчанова Юлия, 1990 Free Run Россия 19.100 1:48:14 1.327
46 Трунова Ольга, 1956 Мир Россия 19.100 1:48:29 4.594
47 Пирогов Сергей, 1958 Ока Россия 19.100 1:52:47 0.617
48 Анисов Василий, 1959 БИМ Россия 19.100 1:55:51 0.472
49 Ярославцева Вера, 1962 Сенеж Россия 19.100 1:56:22 2.390
50 Сало Виталий, 1985 Фотон Россия 19.100 1:57:56 0.089
51 Ефимова Наталья, 1986 Энергия Россия 19.100 1:59:34 0.767
52 Захарова Светлана, 1976 Парсек Россия 19.100 2:10:54 0.565
53 Фатихова Татьяна, 1986 Парсек Россия 19.100 2:12:07 0.415
54 Феоктистов Николай, 1954 БИМ Россия 19.100 2:23:25 0.121
55 Курушин Игорь, 1951 Айвика-2 Россия 19.100 2:35:05 0.078

Рейтинг@Mail.ru