КЛБМатч–2017: Участники: Мужчины 70–74 лет


Возрастные группы:      
      Другие зачёты:   

Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Анатолий РомановМосква1947Факел620,271+1,263=21,534
22  Михаил КожанБеларусь, Витебская область, Полоцк1946Аматар1417,381+3,025=20,406
33Михаил ГрибановБрянск1945Стимул209,951+9,830=19,781
44Василий ХлусевичСанкт-Петербург1945Динамо СПб3611,175+8,500=19,675
55  Виктор БарковскийТула1946БИМ4211,677+7,596=19,273
66Николай ФроловКемеровская область, Мариинск1945Сибиряк1114,181+2,376=16,557
77Владимир МалыхПермский край, Кунгур1943БИМ515,427+0,838=16,265
88Валерий ХрущевЕкатеринбург1945Урал-1002610,246+4,703=14,949
99Юрий БеловСанкт-Петербург1946Красногвардеец513,442+0,736=14,178
1010Александр ГришинНижегородская область, Вознесенский район, с. Нарышкино1947Парсек411,537+2,332=13,869
1111Владимир СудденковБеларусь, Могилёв1946Аматар513,199+0,545=13,744
1212Николай РудовСвердловская область, Нижняя Салда1947Урал-100412,525+1,042=13,567
1313Юрий ДовганьСаратов1945Сокол98,073+3,043=11,116
1414Игорь ЛысыйУкраина, Львов1945АБУ – URA79,931+0,866=10,797
1515Геннадий АрсентьевЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1945Элара210,319+0,215=10,534
1616Анатолий КарповУдмуртская Республика, Воткинский район, пос. Новый1944Италмас210,016+0,336=10,352
1717Александр НестеркинСвердловская область, Первоуральск1947Урал-10088,468+1,433=9,901
1818Александр АрзамасовУфа1945Сусар49,008+0,622=9,630
1919Николай СоколовРеспублика Марий Эл, Медведево1947Айвика97,409+1,868=9,277
2020Виктор ВолковМосковская область, Егорьевск1947Мещера115,057+3,274=8,331
2121Геннадий КарповМосква1947Парсек-247,185+0,933=8,118
2222Петр ПржевальскийСанкт-Петербург1944Динамо СПб37,429+0,633=8,062
2323Виктор ПетуховКемеровская область, Ленинск-Кузнецкий1946Сибиряк75,823+1,797=7,620
2424Юрий ДиановСанкт-Петербург1947БИМ104,797+2,300=7,097
2525Анатолий АфоненкоТверская область, Конаково1947Марафонец46,466+0,629=7,095
2626  Вячеслав ЗайцевТульская область, Щёкино1947Ока26,788+0,200=6,988
2727Анатолий КрылевскийУкраина, Харьковская область, Изюм1947Марафон104,454+1,161=5,615
2828Александр ЗапанковНижний Новгород1946Здоровье44,805+0,518=5,323
2929Евгений БабушкинУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1947Италмас152,936+2,264=5,200
3030Валерий ЧеусБеларусь, Минская область, Крупки1943Виктория123,673+1,495=5,168
3131Валерий БирюковРеспублика Марий Эл, Йошкар-Ола1947Айвика34,815+0,300=5,115
3232Александр АкименкоКурск1947Меркурий43,258+1,255=4,513
3333Алексей БабичУкраина, Харьков1944Харьков24,034+0,361=4,395
3434Анатолий ЕфимовЛенинградская область, Гатчина1945Сильвия63,200+1,131=4,331
3535Александр ЛиньковУкраина, Харьков1947Харьков33,906+0,400=4,306
3636Анатолий ГордиенкоРостовская область, Белая Калитва1945Сельмашевец32,105+0,670=2,775
3737Анатолий ГлезеровИзраиль, Кфар-Саба1944БИМ90,441+1,605=2,046
3838Николай ГруздевКостромская область, Нерехта1945SKI 76 TEAM51,314+0,504=1,818
3939Евгений НиколаевНижний Новгород1946Здоровье21,314+0,200=1,514
4040Иван СухаревНижний Новгород1947Сормович21,131+0,198=1,329
4141Борис РодионовНижний Новгород1945Сормович10,146+0,100=0,246
4242Александр ХарченкоВолгоградская область, Калач-на-Дону1945Луч10,000+0,098=0,098
43Иван АрхиповРеспублика Саха (Якутия), Сунтарский улус, с. Сунтар1946БИМ0
44Николай ГавриловМосковская область, Черноголовка1947Черноголовка0
45Валерий ГребешковКрасноярский край, Железногорск1947Победа0
46Николай ЗудинУкраина, Харьков1946Харьков0
47Владимир КашинКрасноярск1944Беркут0
48Виктор КозловКрасноярск1946Беркут0
49Владимир КолесниковСаратов1946Сокол0
50Аркадий КратюкСаратов1943Сокол0
51Геннадий ЛесовКемеровская область, Прокопьевск1947Уголёк0
52Юрий ЛобановВеликий Новгород1946Акрон-20
53  Виктор НовиковТюменская область, Тюменский район, пос. Винзили1946Ювента-20
54Дмитрий ПогаревСанкт-Петербург1945Динамо СПб0