КЛБМатч–2020/21: Участники: Мужчины до 18 лет


Возрастные группы:      
      Другие зачёты:   

Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Кирилл ЛитовченкоМурманская область, Кировск2006Северное Сияние912,494+0,502=12,996
22Дионисий ПереймакРостов-на-Дону2010Ростов Дон Бегущий-2910,704+0,482=11,186
33Егор ЗиновьевРостовская область, Тацинский район, хутор Маслов2004Сельмашевец139,498+1,258=10,756
44Алексей АллахвердиевБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно2005Регион78,931+0,486=9,417
55Дмитрий МельниковРостовская область, Тацинский район, ст. Тацинская2004Сельмашевец156,350+1,705=8,055
66Глеб СелявкоБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно2005Регион37,060+0,233=7,293
77Владислав КононовичБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно2005Регион35,629+0,197=5,826
88Арсений ХодоновичМурманская область, Кировск2006Северное Сияние85,119+0,413=5,532
99Раиль СагитовМурманск2004Северное Сияние - Юниор13,392+0,050=3,442
1010Искандер АхмеровУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск2006Италмас92,879+0,560=3,439
1111Иван МараткановУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск2004Италмас-223,006+0,180=3,186
1212Дмитрий МаланкоРеспублика Крым, Ялта2010Крымский32,782+0,150=2,932
1313Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Георгий РумянцевМосква2005#PolarFoxTeam22,792+0,110=2,902
1414Игорь КоровинМурманская область, Кировск2008Северное Сияние62,382+0,302=2,684
1515Владислав АврейцовичБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно2004Регион12,369+0,076=2,445
1616Егор ФедотовМурманская область, Кировск2005Северное Сияние82,028+0,413=2,441
1717Владислав ЧумаченкоТюмень2004RTF12,007+0,059=2,066
1818Дамир МулюковРеспублика Башкортостан, Нефтекамск2005Железный Варяг-211,675+0,072=1,747
1919Владислав ШабалинМурманская область, Апатиты2008Северное Сияние - Юниор11,292+0,050=1,342
2020Даниил ШляхтовМурманская область, Апатиты2007Северное Сияние - Юниор11,286+0,050=1,336
2121  Максим МунаревТюмень2005Ювента11,014+0,227=1,241
2222  Владислав ЛукьяновРостов-на-Дону2008Ростов Дон Бегущий-230,777+0,156=0,933
2323Никита КосиковМурманская область, Апатиты2006Северное Сияние - Юниор10,539+0,050=0,589
2424Егор ИваньковРостов-на-Дону2004Ростов Дон Бегущий-220,303+0,110=0,413
2525  Пётр КалмыковРостов-на-Дону2004Ростов Дон Бегущий-230,061+0,160=0,221
2626Алексей КустаревКалужская область, Козельск2007Ока-Калуга10,005+0,050=0,055
2727Владимир ГавришМосковская область, Одинцово2013Парсек-7210,000+0,050=0,050
28  Никита БаглаевМосковская область, Подольск2004Протва0
29Вадим ДегтярёвБеларусь, Минск2005Виктория0
30Сергей ЕгоровСанкт-Петербург2008Сосновка0
31Кирилл ЛупановНижегородская область, Володарский район, п.г.т. Смолино2007Ха-Ха п.Смолино0
32Данил ПоляковРеспублика Башкортостан, Нефтекамск2010Железный Варяг-20
33Валерий ТерещенкоБеларусь, Минск2005Аматар0
34Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Азиз УмутдиновРеспублика Башкортостан, Нефтекамск2004Железный Варяг-20