КЛБМатч–2020/21: Участники: Мужчины до 18 лет


Возрастные группы:      
      Другие зачёты:   

Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Кирилл ЛитовченкоМурманская область, Кировск2006Северное Сияние510,517+0,275=10,792
22Дионисий ПереймакРостов-на-Дону2010Ростов Дон Бегущий-259,762+0,260=10,022
33Егор ЗиновьевРостовская область, Тацинский район, хутор Маслов2004Сельмашевец106,880+1,108=7,988
44Дмитрий МельниковРостовская область, Тацинский район, ст. Тацинская2004Сельмашевец95,454+1,058=6,512
55Алексей АллахвердиевБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно2005Регион35,117+0,179=5,296
66Арсений ХодоновичМурманская область, Кировск2006Северное Сияние64,867+0,313=5,180
77Раиль СагитовМурманск2004Северное Сияние - Юниор13,392+0,050=3,442
88Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Георгий РумянцевМосква2005#PolarFoxTeam22,792+0,110=2,902
99Искандер АхмеровУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск2006Италмас42,338+0,237=2,575
1010Игорь КоровинМурманская область, Кировск2008Северное Сияние52,033+0,252=2,285
1111Иван МараткановУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск2004Италмас-211,943+0,105=2,048
1212Егор ФедотовМурманская область, Кировск2005Северное Сияние51,602+0,259=1,861
1313Владислав ШабалинМурманская область, Апатиты2008Северное Сияние - Юниор11,292+0,050=1,342
1414Даниил ШляхтовМурманская область, Апатиты2007Северное Сияние - Юниор11,286+0,050=1,336
1515  Владислав ЛукьяновРостов-на-Дону2008Ростов Дон Бегущий-220,635+0,106=0,741
1616Никита КосиковМурманская область, Апатиты2006Северное Сияние - Юниор10,539+0,050=0,589
1717Егор ИваньковРостов-на-Дону2004Ростов Дон Бегущий-220,303+0,110=0,413
1818  Пётр КалмыковРостов-на-Дону2004Ростов Дон Бегущий-220,058+0,110=0,168
19  Никита БаглаевМосковская область, Подольск2004Протва0
20Владимир ГавришМосковская область, Одинцово2013Парсек-720
21Вадим ДегтярёвБеларусь, Минск2005Виктория0
22Сергей ЕгоровСанкт-Петербург2008Сосновка0
23Кирилл ЛупановНижегородская область, Володарский район, п.г.т. Смолино2007Ха-Ха п.Смолино0
24Дамир МулюковРеспублика Башкортостан, Нефтекамск2005Железный Варяг-20
25Володя СаруханянКалужская область, Белоусово2004Протва0
26Владислав ЧумаченкоТюмень2004RTF0