Место | Имя | Стартовый номер | Город, страна | Результат | Место среди мужчин/женщин | Группа (место в ней) | Дата рождения, возраст | Клуб | Комментарий |
---|
1 | Константин Владимирович Нащокин | 383 | Красноярск, Беркут |
0:39:50
| 1 | | | | |
2 | Леонид Елизарович Муртазин | 11 | Красноярск |
0:40:52
| 2 | | | | |
3 | Георгий Михайлович Фоломешин | 4302 | Железногорск, Победа |
0:43:34
| 3 | | | | |
4 | Игорь Евгеньевич Бурдонов | 46 | Железногорск, Победа |
0:45:40
| 4 | | | | |
5 | Виктор Изосимович Россинин | 9402 | Мариинск |
0:46:07
| 5 | | | | |
6 | Виталий Юрьевич Андросенко | 2443 | Железногорск, Победа |
0:47:10
| 6 | | | | |
7 |
Павел Игоревич Мельников | 1879 | Железногорск, Победа |
0:47:11
| 7 | | | | |
8 | Леонид Николаевич Стеблянский | 48 | Железногорск, Победа |
0:47:37
| 8 | | | | |
9 | Владимир Фёдорович Самофал | 13154 | Красноярск, Беркут |
0:47:58
| 9 | | | | |
10 | Борис Дмитриевич Похожаев | 13961 | Красноярск, Беркут |
0:50:50
| 10 | | | | |
11 |
Михаил Викторович Прудков | 4435 | Железногорск, ОАО "ИСС" |
0:51:54
| 11 | | | | |
12 | Анатолий Демьянович Кораблёв | 53 | Красноярск, Беркут |
0:52:19
| 12 | | | | |
13 | Виктор Андреевич Бутор | 347 | Железногорск, Победа |
0:53:10
| 13 | | | | |
14 | Вячеслав Иванович Емелин | 13134 | Красноярск, Беркут |
0:54:09
| 14 | | | | |
15 | Николай Петрович Сизых | 4266 | Красноярск, Беркут |
0:54:18
| 15 | | | | |
16 | Борис Михайлович Фуфачёв | 335 | Железногорск, Победа |
0:54:30
| 16 | | | | |
17 |
Денис Рафхатович Фаизов | 37 | Красноярск, Беркут |
0:56:19
| 17 | | | | |
18 | Валерий Тутынин | 54 | Красноярск, Беркут |
0:56:44
| 18 | | | | |
19 | Светлана Вадимовна Плехова | 8437 | Железногорск, Победа |
0:57:06
| 19 | | | | |
20 | Елена Вениаминовна Гуркова | 32 | Красноярск |
0:57:09
| 20 | | | | |
21 | Анатолий Прокопьевич Хасанов | 46 | Красноярск, Беркут |
0:58:54
| 21 | | | | |
22 | Васил Вазихович Вазихов | 83 | Железногорск, Победа |
0:59:47
| 22 | | | | |
23 | Людмила Николаевна Лапина | 107 | Железногорск, Победа |
1:02:22
| 23 | | | | |
24 | Светлана Авраменко | 74 | Железногорск, Победа |
1:03:10
| 24 | | | | |
25 | Ирина Майорова | 112 | Железногорск, Победа |
1:03:33
| 25 | | | | |
26 | Татьяна Дудырева | 9116 | Железногорск, Победа |
1:07:47
| 26 | | | | |
27 | Валерий Петрович Кожедей | 8 | Железногорск, Победа |
1:10:53
| 27 | | | | |
28 | Марина Алексеевна Астанина | 18 | Железногорск, Победа |
1:13:00
| 28 | | | | |
29 | Николай Васильевич Щербаков | 27 | Железногорск, Победа |
1:16:24
| 29 | | | | |
| Андрей Гурков | Сошёл | Красноярск, РЖД |
DNF
| | | | | |
| Леонид Алексеевич Кириллов | Сошёл | Железногорск, Победа |
DNF
| | | | | |
| Данил Александрович Тараканов | 9 лет. 6 к | Железногорск |
DNF
| | | | | |