Место | Имя | Стартовый номер | Город, страна | Результат | Место среди мужчин/женщин | Группа (место в ней) | Дата рождения, возраст | Клуб | Комментарий |
---|
1 | Александр Николаев | | Хабаровск, Хабаровский кр. |
0:00:06,93
| 1 | юниоры до 20 лет (1 из 6) |
06.05.1999
| ДЮСШ "Максимум" | |
2 | Семён Ширыхалов | | Владивосток, Приморский кр. |
0:00:07,06
| 2 | юниоры до 20 лет (2 из 6) |
07.04.2000
| ДЮСШ "Бастион" | |
3 | Родион Фоменко | | Холмск, Сахалинская обл. |
0:00:07,10
| 3 | юноши до 18 лет (1 из 6) |
30.04.2001
| ГБУ СШ | |
4 | Александр Михайловский | | Хабаровск, Хабаровский кр. |
0:00:07,13
| 4 | юноши до 18 лет (2 из 6) |
19.03.2002
| ДЮСШ "Максимум" | |
5 | Семён Демешин | | Владивосток, Приморский кр. |
0:00:07,16
| 5 | юниоры до 20 лет (3 из 6) |
22.02.2000
| ДЮСШ "Бастион" | |
6 | Владислав Портнов | | Хабаровск, Хабаровский кр. |
0:00:07,21
| 6 | юноши до 18 лет (3 из 6) |
30.07.2001
| ДЮСШ "Максимум" | |
7 | Саша Свистильников | | Лесозаводск, Приморский кр. |
0:00:07,25
| 7 | юноши до 18 лет (4 из 6) |
21.06.2002
| ДЮСШ | |
8 | Дмитрий Котенко | | Благовещенск, Амурская обл. |
0:00:07,28
| 8 | юниоры до 20 лет (4 из 6) |
1999 г.
| АСШ | |
9 | Андрей Родиков | | Комсомольск н/а, Хабаровский кр. |
0:00:07,29
| 9 | юниоры до 20 лет (5 из 6) |
2000 г.
| СДЮШОР № 4 | |
10 | Артём Савёлов | | Благовещенск, Амурская обл. |
0:00:07,34
| 10 | юноши до 18 лет (5 из 6) |
2001 г.
| СОШ | |
11 | Юрий Кустов | | Владивосток, Приморский кр. |
0:00:07,36
| 11 | юниоры до 20 лет (6 из 6) |
15.03.2000
| ДЮСШ "Богатырь" | |
12 | Кирилл Лукин | | Якутск, Республика Саха |
0:00:07,47
| 12 | юноши до 18 лет (6 из 6) |
2001 г.
| ДЮСШ | |
13 | Диана Адасько | | Якутск, Республика Саха |
0:00:07,86
| 1 | юниорки до 20 лет (1 из 6) |
1999 г.
| СВФУ | |
14 | Кристина Титаева | | Южно-Сахалинск, Сахалинская обл. |
0:00:07,88
| 2 | девушки до 18 лет (1 из 6) |
22.01.2001
| ГБУ СШ | |
15 | Исмира Шабиева | | Якутск, Республика Саха |
0:00:07,92
| 3 | девушки до 18 лет (2 из 6) |
2002 г.
| ДЮСШ № 1 | |
16 | Валерия Гвоздик | | Комсомольск н/а, Хабаровский кр. |
0:00:08,05
| 4 | девушки до 18 лет (3 из 6) |
2001 г.
| СДЮСШОР № 4 | |
17 | Ксения Мальцева | | Елизово, Камчатский кр. |
0:00:08,07
| 5 | девушки до 18 лет (4 из 6) |
2001 г.
| ДЮСШ | |
18 | Анастасия Лещий | | Хабаровск, Хабаровский кр. |
0:00:08,08
| 6 | юниорки до 20 лет (2 из 6) |
13.08.1999
| ДЮСШ "Максимум" | |
19 | Виктория Баркова | | Хабаровск, Хабаровский кр. |
0:00:08,10
| 7 | девушки до 18 лет (5 из 6) |
2001 г.
| ДЮСШ "Максимум" | |
20 | Марина Бурцева | | Владивосток, Приморский кр. |
0:00:08,17
| 8 | девушки до 18 лет (6 из 6) |
25.08.2002
| ДЮСШ "Бастион" | |
21 | Александра Авдошина | | Благовещенск, Амурская обл. |
0:00:08,35
| 9 | юниорки до 20 лет (3 из 6) |
2000 г.
| АСШ | |
22 | Вероника Хиль | | Благовещенск, Амурская обл. |
0:00:08,51
| 10 | юниорки до 20 лет (4 из 6) |
2000 г.
| ДЮСШ | |
23 | Марина Панченко | | Благовещенск, Амурская обл. |
0:00:08,60
| 11 | юниорки до 20 лет (5 из 6) |
2000 г.
| АСШ | |
24 | Дарья Сударенко | | Свободный, Амурская обл. |
0:00:08,96
| 12 | юниорки до 20 лет (6 из 6) |
28.03.2000
| | |