Место | Имя | Стартовый номер | Город, страна | Результат | Место среди мужчин/женщин | Группа (место в ней) | Дата рождения, возраст | Клуб | Комментарий |
---|
1 | Павел Кокин | | Уфа, Башкортостан, Россия |
1:03:35
| 1 | |
1974 г.
| РА | |
2 | Александр Васильев | | Чебоксары, Россия |
1:03:41
| 2 | |
1970 г.
| | |
3 |
Григорий Андреев | | Уфа, Башкортостан |
1:03:45
| 3 | |
1976 г.
| ДИНАМО | |
4 | Дмитрий Бурмакин | | Абакан, Хакасия, Россия |
1:03:53
| 4 | |
1981 г.
| ДЮСШ | |
5 | Михаил Хоботов | | Абакан, Россия |
1:03:54
| 5 | |
1973 г.
| РА ВВС | |
6 | Сергей Давыдов | | Чебоксары, Россия |
1:04:47
| 6 | |
1969 г.
| | |
7 | Марат Абубакиров | | Оренбург, Оренбуржская, Россия |
1:04:49
| 7 | |
1971 г.
| ДИНАМО | |
8 |
Сергей Федотов | | Иркутск, Россия |
1:05:03
| 8 | |
1972 г.
| РА ВВС | |
9 | Анатолий Рыбаков | | Белово, Кемеровская, Россия |
1:05:45
| 9 | |
1985 г.
| | |
10 | Андрей Тимряков | | Ульяновск, Ульяновская, Россия |
1:06:13
| 10 | |
1978 г.
| Цсп | |
11 | Вадим Черепанов | | Юрга, Кемеровская, Россия |
1:06:26
| 11 | |
1976 г.
| Локомотив | |
12 | Алексей Гнеушев | | Улан-Удэ, Бурятия, Россия |
1:06:47
| 12 | |
1984 г.
| ШВСМ | |
13 | Ильдар Байбурин | | Уфа, Башкортостан |
1:07:13
| 13 | |
1981 г.
| ДИНАМО | |
14 | Олег Поддельский | | Улан-Удэ, Бурятия, Россия |
1:08:08
| 14 | |
1981 г.
| СДЮШОР | |
15 | Виталий Борисов | | Кузоватово, Ульяновская, Россия |
1:08:18
| 15 | |
1981 г.
| Цсп | |
16 | Александр Елунин | | Омск, Омская, Россия |
1:08:23
| 16 | |
1984 г.
| СДЮШОР | |
16 | Евгений Сычев | | Тольятти, Самарская, Россия |
1:08:23
| 16 | |
1981 г.
| ШВСМ ВАЗ | |
18 | Анатолий Цветков | | Иркутск, Иркутская, Россия |
1:08:37
| 18 | |
1970 г.
| ШВСМ | |
19 | Алексей Желонкин | | Новосибирск, Новосибирская, Россия |
1:08:52
| 19 | |
1965 г.
| ДИНАМО | |
20 | Андрей Синкин | | Кемерово, Кемеровская, Россия |
1:08:55
| 20 | |
1982 г.
| | |
21 | Игорь Петрученко | | Бердск, Новосибирская, Россия |
1:08:57
| 21 | |
1990 г.
| | |
22 | Дмитрий Дугушев | | Тольятти, Самарская, Россия |
1:09:02
| 22 | |
1981 г.
| ШВСМ ВАЗ | |
23 | Сергей Забелин | | Новосибирск, Новосибирская, Россия |
1:09:42
| 23 | |
1982 г.
| | |
24 | Сергей Билле | | Минусинск, Красноярский край, Россия |
1:09:49
| 24 | |
1969 г.
| | |
25 | Олег Сандыков | | Абакан, Хакасия, Россия |
1:09:50
| 25 | |
1983 г.
| | |
26 | Максим Никольников | | Верхняя Салда, Свердловская, Россия |
1:10:04
| 26 | |
1983 г.
| | |
27 | Лидия Григорьева | | Чебоксары, Россия |
1:10:09
| 1 | |
1974 г.
| | |
28 |
Денис Рычков | | Сосновка, Омская, Россия |
1:10:15
| 27 | |
1975 г.
| СКА ЖДВ РФ | |
29 | Евгений Лыков | | Анжеро-Судженск, Кемеровская, Россия |
1:10:25
| 28 | |
1972 г.
| Локомотив | |
30 | Галина Александрова | | Чебоксары, Россия |
1:10:30
| 2 | |
1975 г.
| | |
31 | Ирина Сафарова | | Оренбург, Россия |
1:10:34
| 3 | |
1969 г.
| ШВСМ | |
32 | Евгений Майоров | | Тольятти, Самарская, Россия |
1:10:45
| 29 | |
1978 г.
| ШВСМ ВАЗ | |
33 | Елена Бурыкина | | Владивосток, Россия |
1:11:25
| 4 | |
1972 г.
| | |
34 | Рафаил Зиннатулин | | Осинники, Кемеровская, Россия |
1:11:26
| 30 | |
1964 г.
| ДИНАМО | |
35 | Вадим Валуев | | Новосибирск, Новосибирская, Россия |
1:11:27
| 31 | |
1977 г.
| НГУ | |
36 | Лариса Зюзько | | Новосибирск, Россия |
1:11:34
| 5 | |
1969 г.
| | |
37 | Алексей Перегудов | | Барыш, Ульяновская, Россия |
1:11:55
| 32 | |
1983 г.
| Цсп | |
38 | Иван Карпенко | | Верхняя Салда, Свердловская, Россия |
1:12:00
| 33 | |
1983 г.
| | |
39 | Алексей Дик | | Барнаул, Алтайский край, Россия |
1:12:59
| 34 | |
1956 г.
| Клуб "Восток" | |
40 | Сергей Хоменко | | Тольятти, Саратовская, Россия |
1:13:06
| 35 | |
1983 г.
| ДЮСШ 3 | |
41 | Вячеслав Котов | | Новосибирск, Новосибирская, Россия |
1:13:36
| 36 | |
1984 г.
| ДЮКПФ Фламинго | |
41 | Сергей Трашахов | | Калтан, Кемеровская, Россия |
1:13:36
| 36 | |
1985 г.
| СибГиу | |
43 | Сергей Чеповской | | Кабанский район Каменск, Бурятия |
1:14:21
| 38 | |
1960 г.
| | |
44 | Алексей Рамазанов | | Новокузнецк, Кемеровская, Россия |
1:14:37
| 39 | |
1984 г.
| СибГиу | |
45 | Игорь Вахрамеев | | Анжеро-Судженск, Кемеровская, Россия |
1:14:39
| 40 | |
1967 г.
| | |
46 | Александр Гельм | | Николаевка, Алтайский край, Россия |
1:14:46
| 41 | |
1985 г.
| | |
47 | Андрей Рябозадов | | Кемерово, Кемеровская, Россия |
1:14:52
| 42 | |
1983 г.
| Локомотив | |
48 | Лилия Яджак | | Челябинск, Россия |
1:14:55
| 6 | |
1970 г.
| | |
49 | Владимир Помыткин | | Абакан, Хакасия, Россия |
1:15:28
| 43 | |
1984 г.
| | |
50 | Николай Кошелев | | Новосибирск, Россия |
1:15:36
| 44 | |
1986 г.
| лицей №95 | |
51 | Петр Артеменко | | Новосибирск, Новосибирская, Россия |
1:15:57
| 45 | |
1965 г.
| | |
52 | Галина Емельянова | | Чебоксары, Чувашия |
1:16:01
| 7 | |
1976 г.
| | |
53 | Наталья Шляпникова | | Уфа, Башкортостан |
1:16:07
| 8 | |
1970 г.
| ДИНАМО | |
54 | Оксана Фашенко | | Ульяновск, Ульяновская, Россия |
1:16:17
| 9 | |
1984 г.
| Цсп | |
55 | Виктор Митрохин | | Тайга, Кемеровская, Россия |
1:16:51
| 46 | |
1955 г.
| Локомотив | |
56 | Светлана Пономаренко | | Оренбург, Россия |
1:17:00
| 10 | |
1969 г.
| ШВСМ | |
57 | Евгений Данильченко | | Новосибирск, Новосибирская, Россия |
1:17:09
| 47 | |
1967 г.
| ДЮКПФ Фламинго | |
58 | Александр Чудинов | | Новосибирск, Новосибирская, Россия |
1:17:28
| 48 | |
1986 г.
| ДЮКПФ Фламинго | |
59 | Ольга Глок | | Новосибирск, Новосибирская, Россия |
1:17:29
| 11 | |
1982 г.
| ДИНАМО | |
59 | Николай Лавриненко | | Тайга, Кемеровская, Россия |
1:17:29
| 49 | |
1955 г.
| ДЮСШ | |
61 | Борис Ахметов | | Новокузнецк, Кемеровская, Россия |
1:17:31
| 50 | |
1952 г.
| ДИНАМО | |
62 | Руслан Фаткулин | | Кемерово, Кемеровская, Россия |
1:17:32
| 51 | |
1983 г.
| Локомотив | |
63 | Владимир Варакута | | Новосибирск, Новосибирская, Россия |
1:17:38
| 52 | |
1960 г.
| | |
64 | Роман Ефимов | | Кабанский район Селенгинск, Бурятия |
1:18:02
| 53 | |
1982 г.
| | |
65 | Андрей Андрейченко | | Новокузнецк, Кемеровская, Россия |
1:18:10
| 54 | |
1968 г.
| Металлург | |
66 | Роман Пивоваров | | Томск, Томская, Россия |
1:18:15
| 55 | |
1984 г.
| | |
67 | Юрий Анисимов | | Красноярск, Красноярский край, Россия |
1:18:25
| 56 | |
1963 г.
| Локомотив | |
68 | Павел Смакотин | | Томск, Томская, Россия |
1:18:27
| 57 | |
1975 г.
| | |
69 | Тимофей Страдзе | | Новосибирск, Новосибирская, Россия |
1:18:37
| 58 | |
1984 г.
| | |
70 | Наталья Компаниец | | Северск, Томская, Россия |
1:19:02
| 12 | |
1971 г.
| | |
71 | Никита Тудигешев | | Кемерово, Кемеровская, Россия |
1:19:26
| 59 | |
1980 г.
| Сибиряк | |
72 | Дмитрий Скориков | | Барнаул, Алтайский край, Россия |
1:19:27
| 60 | |
1947 г.
| КЛБ "Восток" | |
73 | Валерий Сахно | | Кемерово, Кемеровская, Россия |
1:19:28
| 61 | |
1954 г.
| | |
74 | Сергей Кубраи | | Абакан, Хакасия, Россия |
1:19:32
| 62 | |
1968 г.
| | |
75 | Айрат Камапетдинов | | Ульяновск, Ульяновская, Россия |
1:19:47
| 63 | |
1981 г.
| ДИНАМО | |
76 | Виталий Ерофеев | | Кемерово, Кемеровская, Россия |
1:19:57
| 64 | |
1969 г.
| Металлург | |
77 | Леонид Скотин | | Северск, Томская, Россия |
1:19:58
| 65 | |
1950 г.
| Янтарь | |
78 | Константин Топоров | | Омск, Омская, Россия |
1:20:14
| 66 | |
1980 г.
| ОМГУ | |
79 | Александр Данилов | | Новосибирск, Новосибирская, Россия |
1:20:19
| 67 | |
1980 г.
| | |
80 | Сергей Крылов | | Новосибирск, Новосибирская, Россия |
1:20:29
| 68 | |
1982 г.
| | |
81 | Максим Смертин | | Новосибирск, Новосибирская, Россия |
1:20:30
| 69 | |
1985 г.
| | |
82 | Роман Садыков | | Новосибирск, Новосибирская, Россия |
1:20:33
| 70 | |
1987 г.
| СДЮСШОР "ЛОКОМОТИВ" | |
83 | Дмитрий Ильин | | Новосибирск, Россия |
1:20:50
| 71 | |
1980 г.
| | |
84 | Андрей Казанцев | | Новосибирск, Россия |
1:21:24
| 72 | |
1981 г.
| | |
85 | Константин Фомин | | Новосибирск, Новосибирская, Россия |
1:21:56
| 73 | |
1975 г.
| ДЮКПФ Фламинго | |
86 | Юлия Смирнова | | Томск, Томская, Россия |
1:22:19
| 13 | |
1985 г.
| ДЮСШ 5 | |
87 | Александр Агишев | | Барнаул, Алтайский край, Россия |
1:22:20
| 74 | |
1961 г.
| | |
88 |
Алексей Проценко | | Омск, Омская, Россия |
1:22:27
| 75 | |
1975 г.
| Юность | |
89 | Владимир Мещенко | | Новосибирск, Россия |
1:22:33
| 76 | |
1947 г.
| | |
90 | Константин Берх | | Чистоозерное, Новосибирская, Россия |
1:22:46
| 77 | |
1965 г.
| | |
90 | Андрей Веретнов | | Зыково, Красноярский край, Россия |
1:22:46
| 77 | |
1967 г.
| | |
92 | Николай Мыциков | | Северск, Томская, Россия |
1:22:49
| 79 | |
1953 г.
| | |
93 | Иван Ильиных | | Новосибирск, Новосибирская, Россия |
1:23:02
| 80 | |
1988 г.
| Лицей №9 | |
94 | Павел Нартов | | Омск, Омская, Россия |
1:23:07
| 81 | |
1984 г.
| | |
95 | Владимир Соловьев | | Бердск, Новосибирская, Россия |
1:23:23
| 82 | |
1990 г.
| ДЮСШ 15 | |
96 | Анатолий Шилкин | | Омск, Омская, Россия |
1:23:25
| 83 | |
1961 г.
| | |
97 | Александр Черданцев | | Новосибирск, Россия |
1:23:35
| 84 | |
1971 г.
| | |
98 | Евгений Якуба | | Новосибирск, Россия |
1:23:46
| 85 | |
1967 г.
| | |
99 | Денис Кенжегалиев | | Новосибирск, Новосибирская, Россия |
1:23:53
| 86 | |
1985 г.
| | |
100 | Виталий Кан | | Абакан, Хакасия, Россия |
1:23:56
| 87 | |
1988 г.
| | |