Russian Marathon RATING 2003
(by Winners Results)
as published in ([
Beg e MUI ] – "Running & We")
1 Marathon "White Nights" (Spb) Kerimov Nikolay 2:11.46
2 Siberian Intl' Marathon (Omsk) Hobotov Mihail 2:17.40
3 Kazan' Peace marathon Husnutdinov Lenar 2:20.02
4 Moscow marathon "Luzhniki" Archakov Anatoliy 2:21.41
5 Moscow Intl' Peace Marathon Permitin Konstantin 2:22.32
6 Tyumen' marathon Zav`yalov Igor` 2:23.09
7 Marathon "Beg chistoy vodyi" (Miass) Bryizgalov Andrey 2:23.32
8 Korolev Cosmic marathon Kosarev Vladimir 2:24.06
9 Marathon "Belogor`e (Belgorod) Kasarev Oleg 2:25.04
10 Sarapul marathon Gordeev Yuriy 2:26.54
11 Ufa marathon (Russia Championship-2003) Tuhbatulin Eduard 2:27.19
12 Marathon "Zolotaya osen`" (Nizhnevartovsk) Kolbaev Zakir 2:28.05
13 Ural region marathon (V. Pyishma) Zagidullin Il`giz 2:28.15
14 Marathon "Samarskaya luka" (Zhigulevsk) Lisov Valeriy 2:28.50
15 Dyurtyuli marathon Godeev YUriy 2:29.08
16 Shadrinsk marathon Chigidinov Andrey 2:29.31
17 Nizhniy Novgorod marathon SHubenkin Vladimir 2:29.38
18 Izhevsk marathon Gluhov Vasilin 2:30.00
19 Winter marathon "Doroga zhizni" (Spb) Kondrashov Dmitriy 2:31.17
20 Marathon "Gandvik" (Arhangel`sk) Men`shakov Yuriy 2:32.06
21 Don marathon (Rostov-na-Donu) Studenikin Pavel 2:32.18
22 Surgut marathon Bryizgalov Andrey 2:33.00
23 Orenburgskiy marathon Chudakov Aleksandr 2:33.51
24 Voronezh marathon "Pamyat`" Prilepin Aleksandr 2:34.00
25 Tver' marathon "Zavolzh`e" Sinyushkin Valeriy 2:34.46
26 Marathon "Vyatskme holmyi" (Kirov) Sazontov Evgeniy 2:34.54
27 Marathon "Zdorov`e" (Yubileynyiy) Izmaylov Aleksey 2:35.29
28 Marathon "Kamskie zori" (Nikolo-Berezovsk) Gordeev YUriy 2:36.15
29 Irkutskiy osenniy marathon Lesnov Andrey 2:37.03
30 Smolenskiy marathon Kruglikov Nikolay 2:37.14
31 Perm' Fall marathon Zapretilin Aleksandr 2:37.50
32 Tupolev marathon (Kimryi) Udalov Aleksandr 2:38.14
33 Marathon "Malyiy Kitezh" (Gorodec) Zarakovskiy Evgeniy 2:39.09
34 Winter marathon "BiM" (Zelenograd) Sinyushkin Valeriy 2:39.11
35 Gagarin marathon (Saratovskaya obl.) Nevezhin V. 2:39.34
36 Marathon "23 iyunya" (Kamenolomni) Studenikin Pavel 2:39.50
37 Winter marathon pam. V.A. Dutova (Ekaterinburg) Vishnyagov Aleksandr 2:40.21
38 Kurgan marathon Vishnyagov Aleksandr 2:40.59
39 Vagonskiy marathon pam.A.P.Evdokimova (Nizh.Tagil)Vichegzhanin Yakov 2:42.02
40 Marathon "Kurskaya duga"(Belgorodskaya obl.) Byichkov Vladimir 2:42.20
41 Trail marathon "Belochka" (Moscow) Cheburkin Aleksandr 2:42.22
42 Marathon "Plotina Bratskoy GYES" (Bratsk) Vlasov Leonid 2:42.53
43 Novosibirskiy marathon Mitrohin Viktor 2:43.51
44 Pamyati A.V. Nosuhina (Zheleznogorsk, Krasnod.kr)Peskov K. 2:44.04
45 Marathon pam. Borisa Grishaeva (Volgograd) Knyazev Aleksandr 2:45.05
46 Novokamskiy marathon (Neftekamsk) Zalyaev Fariz 2:51.02
47 Piterskiy marathon (Piterka, Saratovskaya obl.) Pudovkin Oleg 2:57.25
48 Egor`evskiy marathon Zverev Vyacheslav 2:58.00
49 Trail marathon "Kumyisnaya polyana" (Saratov) Picyik Sergey 2:59.48
50 Marathon "Zori Kubani" (Nivinnomyissk) Kurbatov Vladimir 3:01.16
51 Konzhak Mountain Marathon (Krasnotur`insk) Murzin Grigoriy 3:05.45
52 Krasnoyarsk marathon Karpilenko Stepan 3:06.46
53 Tomskiy marathon Pivovarov Roman 3:07.09
54 Marathon of club "REM" (Saratov) Eremin Boris 3:08.23
55 Marathon of club "Spasskie vorota" (Egor`evsk) Zverev Vyacheslav 3:08.45
56 Marathon of club "Olimpiya" (Saratov) Proezdov Aleksandr 3:10.50
57 Mountain marathon "Zabeg za oblaka" (Zlatoust) Kotov Semen 3:17.39
58 Trail marathon moskovskih turistov Nesterov Anton 3:18.00
59 Baykal marathon (Irkutsk) Kitov Aleksandr 3:23.40
60 Marathon "RATAN - 600" (Kabardino-Balkariya) Samoylova Natal`ya 3:46.40
|