результаты в зачет матча на пробеге:
Промсвязьбанк Московский Марафон, Москва, 20.09.2015
участник КЛБ страна дист. время очки без бонусов
1 Щербина Игорь, 1977 Красногвардеец Россия м 2:28:27 7.398
2 Яналов Николай, 1982 Факел Россия м 2:31:34 6.789
3 Жавронок Геннадий, 1972 Виктория Беларусь м 2:35:23 7.128
4 Ковшик Олег, 1966 Факел Россия м 2:40:53 7.402
5 Шишов Константин, 1987 Парсек Россия м 2:43:02 5.132
6 Филиппов Алексей, 1976 Вея Россия м 2:43:36 5.259
7 Наговицын Павел, 1982 Италмас Россия м 2:43:58 5.017
8 Лукашевич Андрей, 1966 Энергия Россия м 2:44:05 6.888
9 Кириков Александр, 1981 Второе Дыхание Россия м 2:44:35 4.942
10 Шкодрина Екатерина, 1984 Парсек Россия м 2:44:53 9.021
11 Кобзев Андрей, 1990 Здоровье Россия м 2:44:54 4.904
12 Васильев Виктор, 1991 Сокол Россия м 2:45:42 4.809
13 Швецов Андрей, 1968 Новотор Россия м 2:46:47 6.117
14 Авзелитдинов Ринат, 1966 Мещера Россия м 2:46:48 6.481
15 Тимонин Василий, 1966 Энергия Россия м 2:47:51 6.330
16 Животенко Сергей, 1985 Энергия Россия м 2:48:31 4.489
17 Губер Родион, 1988 Парсек Россия м 2:49:43 4.360
18 Ветохин Михаил, 1982 Сенеж Россия м 2:49:57 4.335
19 Герасименко Иван, 1987 Тихоходы Россия м 2:50:05 4.321
20 Стрекаловский Дмитрий, 1993 Galaxy Россия м 2:50:26 4.284
21 Скобликов Юрий, 1958 Факел Россия м 2:51:24 7.484
22 Артёмов Евгений, 1977 Сильвия Россия м 2:52:35 4.112
23 Грибанов Иван, 1979 Сенеж Россия м 2:53:18 3.995
24 Бирюзов Иван, 1982 Здоровье Россия м 2:55:34 3.780
25 Курочкин Алексей, 1978 Урал-100 Россия м 2:55:45 3.763
26 Галкин Юрий, 1958 Парсек Россия м 2:57:37 6.567
27 Желток Тадеуш, 1964 Аматар Беларусь м 2:58:11 5.343
28 Кузнецов Олег, 1977 IRC Россия м 2:58:27 3.565
29 Иванов Герман, 1968 Динамо СПб Россия м 2:58:29 4.684
30 Мащенко Александр, 1986 Парсек Россия м 2:59:07 3.466
31 Володченко Николай, 1960 Виктория Беларусь м 3:00:50 5.737
32 Селиверстов Евгений, 1979 Парсек Россия м 3:01:01 3.309
33 Поляков Олег, 1967 Парсек Россия м 3:01:37 4.503
34 Сидоров Владимир, 1964 БИМ Россия м 3:02:55 4.813
35 Сазанов Андрей, 1992 Олень Россия м 3:03:35 3.108
36 Распертов Александр, 1990 _Индивидуальные участники Россия м 3:03:49 3.090
37 Холоднов Максим, 1989 Тихоходы Россия м 3:03:51 3.088
38 Чумаков Валерий, 1964 Энергия Россия м 3:04:56 4.603
39 Аринушкин Николай, 1960 Факел Россия м 3:05:21 5.209
40 Ванаг Константин, 1977 21Runners Россия м 3:05:30 3.003
41 Гавриков Сергей, 1971 Энергия Россия м 3:05:59 3.586
42 Тихов Николай, 1958 БИМ Россия м 3:06:55 5.402
43 Корупаев Юрий, 1961 Факел Россия м 3:08:02 4.757
44 Иванов Владимир, 1961 Элара Россия м 3:08:27 4.714
45 Гречанюк Иван, 1962 Мещера Россия м 3:08:42 4.532
46 Щуков Всеволод, 1952 Вита Россия м 3:08:56 6.439
47 Ульянов Михаил, 1986 IRC Россия м 3:09:20 2.701
48 Кандыбо Владимир, 1964 Аматар Беларусь м 3:10:33 4.065
49 Антонов Спартак, 1980 21Runners Россия м 3:10:35 2.620
50 Рахманов Евгений, 1978 Новотор Россия м 3:11:05 2.588
51 Измоденова Вера, 1963 Марафонец Россия м 3:11:24 8.515
52 Ватракшин Валентин, 1984 Парсек Россия м 3:12:08 2.523
53 Епифанов Александр, 1953 Здоровье Россия м 3:12:11 5.812
54 Розанов Алексей, 1973 21Runners Россия м 3:13:12 2.838
55 Иванов Владимир, 1974 ЛК Измайлово Россия м 3:13:35 2.721
56 Хахуцкий Виктор, 1984 Легенда Россия м 3:14:26 2.385
57 Шабалин Александр, 1986 Вита Россия м 3:14:30 2.381
58 Зверев Вячеслав, 1960 Мещера Россия м 3:14:31 4.282
59 Сергеев Артур, 1969 SKI 76 TEAM - 2 Россия м 3:14:54 3.115
60 Короткевич Павел, 1963 SKI 76 TEAM - 2 Россия м 3:15:13 3.799
61 Давыдов Иннокентий, 1986 Урал-100 Россия м 3:15:17 2.336
62 Афанасьев Вячеслав, 1962 Айвика Россия м 3:15:45 3.888
63 Алимов Олег, 1960 Сормович Россия м 3:15:51 4.162
64 Мельник Андрей, 1982 Galaxy Россия м 3:16:03 2.293
65 Печников Михаил, 1994 Айвика Россия м 3:16:10 2.286
66 Кашанский Олег, 1980 Виктория Беларусь м 3:16:32 2.266
67 Леонтьев Владимир, 1962 Протва Россия м 3:16:52 3.794
68 Кравченко Антон, 1965 IRC Россия м 3:18:02 3.326
69 Стоноженко Артем, 1978 Новотор Россия м 3:18:26 2.163
70 Новикова Любовь, 1966 Протва Россия м 3:18:36 6.984
71 Леликов Михаил, 1961 Мещера Россия м 3:19:15 3.735
72 Митенин Евгений, 1961 Сенеж Россия м 3:19:16 3.733
73 Прасковин Виктор, 1962 Мещера Россия м 3:19:33 3.579
74 Прасковин Николай, 1962 Мещера Россия м 3:19:36 3.575
75 Лыков Максим, 1986 Nike+ SPb Россия м 3:19:55 2.086
76 Серпорезюк Сергей, 1978 21Runners Россия м 3:19:58 2.084
77 Петров Дмитрий, 1978 21Runners Россия м 3:20:06 2.077
78 Ростовцев Александр, 1979 Ростов Дон Бегущий Россия м 3:20:16 2.069
79 Новиков Андрей, 1982 SKI 76 TEAM - 2 Россия м 3:20:25 2.061
80 Метёлкин Владимир, 1976 IRC Россия м 3:20:56 2.133
81 Николаев Василий, 1986 Красногвардеец Россия м 3:20:58 2.034
82 Московкин Владимир, 1978 Парсек Россия м 3:21:09 2.024
83 Попов Сергей, 1974 Galaxy Россия м 3:21:49 2.236
84 Куприянов Алексей, 1972 Новотор Россия м 3:22:07 2.378
85 Синюшкин Валерий, 1967 Энергия Россия м 3:22:26 2.811
86 Малиновская Наталья, 1973 Виктория Беларусь м 3:23:16 5.303
87 Пихтин Антон, 1989 Динамо СПб Россия м 3:23:24 1.916
88 Зубов Андрей, 1967 Энергия Россия м 3:23:25 2.749
89 Брсоян Армен, 1981 Парсек Россия м 3:23:27 1.914
90 Лавринов Андрей, 1984 Бумеранг Россия м 3:23:39 1.905
91 Скурихин Андрей, 1974 _Индивидуальные участники Россия м 3:24:07 2.117
92 Григорьев Валерий, 1964 Факел Россия м 3:24:18 3.000
93 Темирханов Вадим, 1978 Ха-Ха Россия м 3:25:47 1.808
94 Норкин Виктор, 1961 IRC Россия м 3:26:37 3.186
95 Кузнецов Юрий, 1952 Сормович Россия м 3:26:47 4.518
96 Баранов Сергей, 1967 Европа Россия м 3:27:17 2.519
97 Лебедев Василий, 1959 Айвика Россия м 3:27:22 3.381
98 Селиванов Игорь, 1965 Парсек Россия м 3:27:26 2.698
99 Фомин Виктор, 1970 Мещера Россия м 3:27:41 2.240
100 Моисеенко Алексей, 1977 Piranha Россия м 3:27:59 1.737
101 Иванченко Анатолий, 1948 Вея Россия м 3:28:15 5.202
102 Ванилар Олег, 1967 _Индивидуальные участники Россия м 3:29:30 2.396
103 Кочетков Максим, 1979 Сенеж Россия м 3:29:37 1.647
104 Дажин Станислав, 1985 Сенеж Россия м 3:29:43 1.643
105 Хисматуллин Руслан, 1977 #бегиРостовбеги Россия м 3:29:43 1.665
106 Пономарев Даниил, 1959 Мир Россия м 3:29:46 3.213
107 Муравьев Евгений, 1988 SKI 76 TEAM - 2 Россия м 3:29:59 1.632
108 Ермаков Сергей, 1954 БИМ Россия м 3:30:46 3.840
109 Чернов Юрий, 1983 Piranha Россия м 3:31:16 1.582
110 Голов Юрий, 1964 IRC Россия м 3:31:53 2.537
111 Крезуб Олег, 1975 Ё-team Россия м 3:32:13 1.683
112 Занин Павел, 1990 Парсек-2 Россия м 3:32:14 1.545
113 Прокатор Илья, 1984 Piranha Россия м 3:32:18 1.542
114 Вушняков Сергей, 1971 Пчелка Россия м 3:32:40 1.925
115 Князев Александр, 1950 Парсек Россия м 3:32:41 4.371
116 Гайдук Владимир, 1957 Факел Россия м 3:33:07 3.240
117 Шелепень Вячеслав, 1964 _Индивидуальные участники Россия м 3:33:15 2.461
118 Казаринов Дмитрий, 1989 Здоровье Россия м 3:33:16 1.506
119 Чибисов Виталий, 1966 БИМ Россия м 3:33:19 2.280
120 Медведев Дмитрий, 1981 Сенеж Россия м 3:33:41 1.491
121 Булыкин Игорь, 1960 IRC Россия м 3:33:44 2.839
122 Соболев Алексей, 1971 SKI 76 TEAM Россия м 3:33:45 1.876
123 Сергеева Светлана, 1984 #бегиРостовбеги Россия м 3:33:56 3.784
124 Филиппович Татьяна, 1987 Новотор Россия м 3:34:18 3.759
125 Кочнев Владимир, 1961 SKI 76 TEAM Россия м 3:34:19 2.699
126 Проценко Михаил, 1989 Сенеж Россия м 3:34:56 1.446
127 Сикачев Константин, 1966 ЛК Измайлово Россия м 3:35:22 2.178
128 Заборский Иван, 1987 Парсек Россия м 3:35:47 1.416
129 Коваль Ирина, 1958 IRC Россия м 3:36:03 6.809
130 Курочкин Михаил, 1981 Урал-100 Россия м 3:37:09 1.370
131 Юркин Валерий, 1961 Мордва Россия м 3:37:54 2.498
132 Доценко Роман, 1969 Парсек Россия м 3:38:12 1.823
133 Стаунэ Сергей, 1958 БИМ Россия м 3:39:04 2.749
134 Суслов Вячеслав, 1974 SKI 76 TEAM Россия м 3:39:11 1.478
135 Шмелев Геннадий, 1957 Меркурий Россия м 3:39:28 2.839
136 Бурыкин Леонид, 1962 Вея Россия м 3:40:00 2.294
137 Малых Геннадий, 1954 Сокол Россия м 3:40:10 3.175
138 Миронов Михаил, 1978 Сенеж Россия м 3:40:33 1.261
139 Бурдов Алексей, 1971 IRC Россия м 3:40:50 1.591
140 Барковский Виктор, 1946 БИМ Россия м 3:40:51 4.495
141 Кравченко Эдуард, 1975 Сенеж Россия м 3:40:54 1.367
142 Газданов Вадим, 1981 Стимул Россия м 3:40:56 1.249
143 Черевко Сергей, 1972 _Индивидуальные участники Россия м 3:41:15 1.517
144 Тимофеев Дмитрий, 1991 SKI 76 TEAM Россия м 3:41:21 1.237
145 Махов Евгений, 1978 Парсек Россия м 3:41:33 1.231
146 Куць Александр, 1976 Ростов Бегущий Россия м 3:42:06 1.279
147 Баруздин Борис, 1950 Сормович Россия м 3:42:12 3.632
148 Гордюшенко Виктор, 1957 Парсек Россия м 3:43:09 2.629
149 Некрасова Екатерина, 1980 Новотор Россия м 3:43:33 3.191
150 Иванов Николай, 1979 Италмас Россия м 3:43:39 1.169
151 Рубцов Сергей, 1994 Сенеж Россия м 3:43:42 1.168
152 Варганова Марина, 1983 Piranha Россия м 3:44:49 3.120
153 Хмыльнин Дмитрий, 1988 Парсек Россия м 3:45:41 1.112
154 Федосеев Алексей, 1952 Меркурий Россия м 3:45:53 3.092
155 Алтышов Павел, 1986 БИМ Россия м 3:46:08 1.100
156 Аштаев Алексей, 1994 ЛК Измайлово Россия м 3:46:30 1.090
157 Шартон Гаэтан, 1966 Тихвин Россия м 3:47:28 1.660
158 Просянюк Вячеслав, 1980 Вея Россия м 3:47:37 1.061
159 Машенков Борис, 1949 Мир Россия м 3:48:00 3.405
160 Постников Владимир, 1950 Здоровье Россия м 3:49:04 3.177
161 Храмова Надежда, 1978 Парсек Россия м 3:49:12 2.912
162 Радкевич Ольга, 1953 Беркут Россия м 3:49:35 6.655
163 Лапкина Юлия, 1983 Парсек Россия м 3:49:43 2.861
164 Никифоров Владимир, 1965 Айвика Россия м 3:49:55 1.635
165 Метелин Алексей, 1990 Тихоходы Россия м 3:50:11 0.997
166 Голова Анна, 1975 IRC Россия м 3:50:14 3.145
167 Гурьянов Александр, 1948 Италмас Россия м 3:50:26 3.410
168 Хоцянов Дмитрий, 1961 БИМ Россия м 3:51:52 1.848
169 Дубровский Родион, 1974 Сенеж Россия м 3:51:53 1.092
170 Шевердов Илья, 1986 Новотор Россия м 3:52:12 0.949
171 Сильниченко Александр, 1985 Энергия Россия м 3:53:38 0.916
172 Куликов Антон, 1984 Сенеж Россия м 3:53:40 0.916
173 Мартынов Владимир, 1951 Энергия Россия м 3:53:50 2.765
174 Дёмин Михаил, 1950 I Run Россия м 3:53:52 2.894
175 Честнейшин Александр, 1967 Парсек Россия м 3:53:54 1.379
176 Кочергина Анна, 1984 ЛК Измайлово Россия м 3:54:28 2.630
177 Красников Алексей, 1978 SKI 76 TEAM Россия м 3:55:24 0.878
178 Фадеев Алексей, 1965 Парсек Россия м 3:55:26 1.446
179 Ерохин Дмитрий, 1979 Almaty Running Club Россия м 3:56:17 0.859
180 Кравчук Евгения, 1987 21Runners Россия м 3:56:44 2.526
181 Подберезкий Павел, 1969 Виктория Беларусь м 3:56:56 1.186
182 Головачева Анастасия, 1995 Парсек Россия м 3:57:03 2.512
183 Лейкин Дмитрий, 1950 Мир Россия м 3:57:04 2.719
184 Арутюнян Давид, 1985 БИМ Эстония м 3:57:35 0.832
185 Родина Надежда, 1982 Акрон Россия м 3:58:20 2.456
186 Типенков Александр, 1976 Акрон Россия м 3:58:20 0.864
187 Кузахметов Олег, 1965 БИМ Россия м 3:58:51 1.340
188 Панова Елена, 1966 БИМ Россия м 3:59:19 3.641
189 Архипов Владимир, 1973 Сенеж Россия м 3:59:37 0.946
190 Лабонина Елена, 1970 Второе Дыхание Россия м 3:59:39 3.160
191 Киселев Сергей, 1956 Парсек-2 Россия м 3:59:44 1.947
192 Трунова Ольга, 1956 Мир Россия м 3:59:58 5.137
193 Смирнов Максим, 1986 Ростов Бегущий Россия м 4:00:27 0.776
194 Савчук Игорь, 1970 БИМ Россия м 4:00:30 1.048
195 Бекетов Сергей, 1964 Факел Россия м 4:00:35 1.345
196 Туровский Геннадий, 1983 Сенеж Россия м 4:01:12 0.762
197 Прокофьев Роман, 1979 Парсек Россия м 4:01:41 0.753
198 Ляшук Юрий, 1980 Парсек Россия м 4:01:44 0.752
199 Кудрин Василий, 1978 _Индивидуальные участники Россия м 4:01:56 0.748
200 Зорин Александр, 1968 Сенеж Россия м 4:02:47 1.081
201 Пузырёва Анастасия, 1992 Piranha Россия м 4:03:00 2.261
202 Кукунов Милий, 1977 Ё-team Россия м 4:03:02 0.740
203 Титов Илья, 1966 ЛК Измайлово Россия м 4:03:07 1.168
204 Козлов Сергей, 1986 БИМ Россия м 4:03:14 0.725
205 Карачкова Анастасия, 1989 21Runners Россия м 4:03:29 2.242
206 Нестерец Владислав, 1951 Мир Россия м 4:03:46 2.274
207 Насыров Алишер, 1991 Тихоходы-2 Узбекистан м 4:04:02 0.711
208 Китаичев Николай, 1949 БИМ Россия м 4:04:27 2.481
209 Воронкевич Борис, 1949 Факел Россия м 4:04:36 2.474
210 Аринушкин Евгений, 1958 Факел Россия м 4:04:59 1.595
211 Ермакова Надежда, 1988 Парсек Россия м 4:05:41 2.156
212 Мазов Александр, 1958 IRC Россия м 4:05:50 1.566
213 Кравченко Роман, 1984 Новотор Россия м 4:06:55 0.663
214 Ермоленко Александр, 1986 Парсек Россия м 4:07:11 0.658
215 Легоньков Виктор, 1966 Сенеж Россия м 4:08:14 1.041
216 Стагендо Станислав, 1961 БИМ Россия м 4:08:41 1.286
217 Чапаев Виктор, 1955 Парсек Россия м 4:08:43 1.695
218 Чикишев Александр, 1959 Италмас Россия м 4:09:12 1.393
219 Климковский Андрей, 1969 Парсек-2 Россия м 4:09:36 0.886
220 Смирнова Светлана, 1978 Парсек Россия м 4:09:38 2.029
221 Кузнецов Владимир, 1953 БИМ Россия м 4:10:55 1.790
222 Буренкова Диана, 1988 Тихоходы-2 Россия м 4:11:32 1.944
223 Евдокимов Николай, 1962 БИМ Россия м 4:11:58 1.145
224 Гурьянов Александр, 1965 _Индивидуальные участники Россия м 4:12:07 0.997
225 Чердаков Анатолий, 1983 21Runners Россия м 4:14:04 0.556
226 Горохов Константин, 1949 Парсек Россия м 4:14:19 2.052
227 Бобиков Владимир, 1964 Айвика Россия м 4:14:23 0.992
228 Трухин Ярослав, 1988 Ростов Дон Бегущий Россия м 4:14:40 0.548
229 Никишкин Александр, 1953 IRC Россия м 4:15:37 1.629
230 Афанасьев Игорь, 1958 Айвика Россия м 4:17:23 1.229
231 Крутько Наталья, 1991 Тихоходы-2 Беларусь м 4:17:37 1.745
232 Матющенко Светлана, 1962 Протва Россия м 4:17:56 3.139
233 Крыжановский Сергей, 1951 БИМ Россия м 4:18:08 1.715
234 Снимщиков Александр, 1982 Ростов Бегущий Россия м 4:18:55 0.494
235 Ахмадеев Рустем, 1991 21Runners Россия м 4:18:56 0.494
236 Прокопьев Борис, 1956 БИМ Россия м 4:19:58 1.283
237 Филаретов Константин, 1953 IRC Россия м 4:20:14 1.485
238 Патрухачёв Виктор, 1983 IRC Россия м 4:23:23 0.443
239 Поляков Роман, 1984 Легенда Россия м 4:23:37 0.441
240 Кошелев Роман, 1972 SKI 76 TEAM Россия м 4:23:46 0.559
241 Максимейко Дмитрий, 1981 Протва-2 Россия м 4:23:48 0.439
242 Грибанов Михаил, 1945 Стимул Россия м 4:25:25 2.074
243 Литвиненко Евгений, 1988 21Runners Россия м 4:25:39 0.419
244 Деменков Денис, 1990 БИМ Россия м 4:27:22 0.402
245 Селютин Юрий, 1960 Европа Россия м 4:27:34 0.898
246 Богатко Алексей, 1975 Сенеж Россия м 4:27:37 0.445
247 Седов Владимир, 1955 Европа Россия м 4:28:11 1.138
248 Хатуева Светлана, 1979 Тихоходы-2 Россия м 4:29:28 1.415
249 Коровина Анна, 1950 Вея Россия м 4:30:23 4.269
250 Седин Андрей, 1962 IRC Россия м 4:31:50 0.743
251 Власов Валерий, 1980 Новотор Россия м 4:31:52 0.360
252 Шелудяков Владимир, 1952 Здоровье Россия м 4:33:54 1.191
253 Коваленко Ольга, 1991 I Run Россия м 4:35:04 1.281
254 Барановская Наталия, 1987 Galaxy Россия м 4:36:20 1.253
255 Кашин Артём, 1982 Парсек Россия м 4:36:23 0.323
256 Баширова Райсат, 1991 Тихоходы Россия м 4:36:31 1.249
257 Еремина Галина, 1953 Факел Россия м 4:37:13 3.408
258 Грибанов Александр, 1953 _Индивидуальные участники Россия м 4:41:12 0.975
259 Комарова Юлия, 1976 Сильвия Россия м 4:41:37 1.246
260 Карлина Юлия, 1992 21Runners Россия м 4:41:40 1.140
261 Низовцева Наталья, 1961 Стимул Россия м 4:42:20 2.246
262 Щербачев Алексей, 1984 #бегиРостовбеги Россия м 4:44:01 0.268
263 Дианов Юрий, 1947 БИМ Россия м 4:44:51 1.285
264 Ельмекеева Валентина, 1970 Айвика Россия м 4:46:28 1.455
265 Суворова Ирина, 1955 Сормович Россия м 4:48:08 2.667
266 Калдаров Ибрагим, 1992 Тихоходы-2 Россия м 4:48:12 0.242
267 Брсоян Егиазар, 1990 Парсек Россия м 4:49:08 0.236
268 Криницкий Николай, 1974 БИМ Россия м 4:50:22 0.271
269 Волкова Валерия, 1995 Тихоходы Россия м 4:51:05 0.965
270 Голюков Яков, 1952 Мещера Россия м 4:52:24 0.825
271 Куць Софья, 1978 Ростов Бегущий Россия м 4:54:49 0.913
272 Феоктистов Николай, 1954 БИМ Россия м 4:54:55 0.699
273 Ярославцева Вера, 1962 Сенеж Россия м 4:56:24 1.735
274 Супонина Ольга, 1976 Парсек-2 Россия м 4:56:39 0.959
275 Болгов Павел, 1984 ЛК Измайлово Россия м 4:58:59 0.186
276 Калинин Александр, 1956 Протва Россия м 4:59:51 0.563
277 Никулин Павел, 1944 Вита Россия м 5:03:44 1.099
278 Майоров Никита, 1985 Парсек-2 Россия м 5:08:22 0.148
279 Мазуров Владимир, 1949 Новотор Россия м 5:09:57 0.703
280 Куртепов Игорь, 1961 Парсек Россия м 5:11:21 0.333
281 Славинский Владимир, 1972 БИМ Россия м 5:11:24 0.182
282 Шарапова Мария, 1992 Тихоходы Россия м 5:11:44 0.669
283 Хлусевич Василий, 1945 Динамо СПб Россия м 5:11:51 0.883
284 Смирнов Александр, 1961 БИМ Россия м 5:12:21 0.326
285 Ярославцев Михаил, 1966 Шри Чинмой МК Россия м 5:16:37 0.224
286 Новожилова Анастасия, 1994 Вея Россия м 5:20:09 0.576
287 Кудрина Майя, 1961 Меркурий Россия м 5:22:15 1.221
288 Соколов Валерий, 1956 Парсек Россия м 5:22:28 0.353
289 Дегтяренко Надежда, 1981 IRC Россия м 5:23:13 0.546
290 Лукьянов Виталий, 1953 Черноголовка Россия м 5:25:05 0.404
291 Кудимова Ирина, 1990 Тихоходы Россия м 5:25:13 0.527
292 Карпов Геннадий, 1947 Парсек Россия м 5:26:37 0.585
293 Анисимов Константин, 1940 Олень Россия м 5:32:47 0.880
294 Родимин Михаил, 1941 Сокол Россия м 5:40:15 0.716
295 Волохов Алексей, 1974 ЛК Измайлово Россия м 5:40:38 0.082
296 Брсоян Мушег, 1954 Парсек Россия м 5:43:33 0.261
297 Исаев Александр, 1942 Парсек Россия м 5:44:42 0.612
298 Пантелеев Владимир, 1963 Парсек Россия м 5:48:11 0.133
299 Курушин Игорь, 1951 Айвика Россия м 5:51:59 0.271
300 Орлов Сергей, 1984 Новотор Россия м 5:55:49 0.046
301 Готгильф Владимир, 1942 Факел-2 Россия м 5:56:02 0.501
302 Шерман Анастасия, 1999 Парсек-2 Россия м 5:57:17 0.390
303 Илеткин Дмитрий, 1984 Новотор Россия м 5:59:01 0.043
304 Имшенецкий Владимир, 1963 Парсек-2 Россия м 6:10:50 0.081

Рейтинг@Mail.ru