№ | участник | КЛБ | страна | дист. | время | очки без бонусов |
1 | Павленин Александр, 1991 | Второе Дыхание | Россия | п/м | 1:15:34 | 4.413 |
2 | Бабчин Олег, 1985 | Второе Дыхание | Россия | п/м | 1:18:09 | 3.675 |
3 | Осин Михаил, 1979 | Второе Дыхание | Россия | п/м | 1:18:59 | 3.465 |
4 | Лепин Андрей, 1984 | Galaxy | Россия | п/м | 1:21:19 | 2.937 |
5 | Горюнов Александр, 1991 | Второе Дыхание | Россия | п/м | 1:21:41 | 2.862 |
6 | Городецкий Денис, 1979 | Второе Дыхание | Россия | п/м | 1:24:50 | 2.290 |
7 | Черкес Дмитрий, 1989 | Второе Дыхание | Россия | п/м | 1:27:18 | 1.923 |
8 | Строков Дмитрий, 1981 | Второе Дыхание | Россия | п/м | 1:27:28 | 1.900 |
9 | Белоусов Алексей, 1973 | Сильвия | Россия | п/м | 1:27:49 | 2.359 |
10 | Алтышов Павел, 1986 | БИМ | Россия | п/м | 1:28:13 | 1.802 |
11 | Деменков Денис, 1990 | БИМ | Россия | п/м | 1:28:50 | 1.725 |
12 | Бакулев Михаил, 1986 | Тихвин | Россия | п/м | 1:30:14 | 1.562 |
13 | Бабич Мария, 1987 | Второе Дыхание | Россия | п/м | 1:30:22 | 5.004 |
14 | Денисенко Андрей, 1992 | 21Runners | Россия | п/м | 1:31:23 | 1.440 |
15 | Михайлусов Алексей, 1994 | Ё-team | Россия | п/м | 1:32:17 | 1.351 |
16 | Шубин Юрий, 1980 | Второе Дыхание | Россия | п/м | 1:33:02 | 1.281 |
17 | Николаев Василий, 1986 | Красногвардеец | Россия | п/м | 1:34:17 | 1.173 |
18 | Сибирцев Иван, 1982 | Второе Дыхание | Россия | п/м | 1:34:59 | 1.116 |
19 | Васильев Александр, 1958 | Сильвия | Россия | п/м | 1:35:04 | 2.978 |
20 | Надоричев Олег, 1973 | Сильвия | Россия | п/м | 1:36:15 | 1.329 |
21 | Антонова Ольга, 1959 | Красногвардеец | Россия | п/м | 1:40:30 | 6.598 |
22 | Крезуб Олег, 1975 | Ё-team | Россия | п/м | 1:42:48 | 0.769 |
23 | Колесников Владимир, 1956 | Акрон | Россия | п/м | 1:43:05 | 2.052 |
24 | Томашевич Сусанна, 1982 | Красногвардеец | Россия | п/м | 1:43:55 | 2.760 |
25 | Скурихин Андрей, 1974 | _Индивидуальные участники | Россия | п/м | 1:44:02 | 0.743 |
26 | Салимов Дамир, 1991 | Nike+ SPb | Россия | п/м | 1:45:35 | 0.527 |
27 | Кокин Леонид, 1979 | Сильвия | Россия | п/м | 1:46:21 | 0.499 |
28 | Шевченко Александр, 1992 | БИМ | Россия | п/м | 1:46:43 | 0.486 |
29 | Гуляев Александр, 1990 | 21Runners | Россия | п/м | 1:46:43 | 0.486 |
30 | Сидорова Анна, 1985 | Красногвардеец | Россия | п/м | 1:46:53 | 2.423 |
31 | Шпаковский Александр, 1988 | Сильвия | Россия | п/м | 1:47:34 | 0.458 |
32 | Курганов Янис, 1985 | Динамо СПб | Россия | п/м | 1:48:58 | 0.415 |
33 | Белов Александр, 1954 | Тихвин | Россия | п/м | 1:49:25 | 1.591 |
34 | Емельяненко Софья, 1984 | Piranha | Россия | п/м | 1:49:41 | 2.142 |
35 | Кравчук Евгения, 1987 | 21Runners | Россия | п/м | 1:50:49 | 2.038 |
36 | Чумаков Сергей, 1978 | SKI 76 TEAM - 2 | Россия | п/м | 1:53:57 | 0.302 |
37 | Шахов Валерий, 1968 | Акрон | Россия | п/м | 1:56:13 | 0.455 |
38 | Колесников Григорий, 1980 | Galaxy | Россия | п/м | 1:57:24 | 0.228 |
39 | Кувалдин Александр, 1965 | Динамо СПб | Россия | п/м | 1:57:40 | 0.494 |
40 | Дудич Игорь, 1953 | Сильвия | Россия | п/м | 1:58:05 | 1.027 |
41 | Тарелкина Нина, 1949 | Динамо СПб | Россия | п/м | 1:58:18 | 5.445 |
42 | Беляева Татьяна, 1984 | Царское Село | Россия | п/м | 1:58:57 | 1.426 |
43 | Родина Надежда, 1982 | Акрон | Россия | п/м | 1:59:46 | 1.376 |
44 | Родина Татьяна, 1954 | Акрон | Россия | п/м | 2:01:49 | 3.801 |
45 | Корляков Евгений, 1978 | Динамо СПб | Россия | п/м | 2:02:07 | 0.170 |
46 | Хлусевич Василий, 1945 | Динамо СПб | Россия | п/м | 2:02:51 | 1.402 |
47 | Хвоенок Михаил, 1988 | Динамо СПб | Россия | п/м | 2:03:59 | 0.143 |
48 | Барановская Наталия, 1987 | Galaxy | Россия | п/м | 2:06:49 | 1.010 |
49 | Богданова Любовь, 1956 | Сильвия | Россия | п/м | 2:07:42 | 2.806 |
50 | Карачкова Анастасия, 1989 | 21Runners | Россия | п/м | 2:11:28 | 0.823 |
51 | Григорьева Ольга, 1984 | IRC | Россия | п/м | 2:14:07 | 0.733 |
52 | Ичетовкина Людмила, 1957 | Акрон | Россия | п/м | 2:14:36 | 2.086 |