результаты в зачет матча на пробеге:
Сестрорецкий полумарaфон, Сестрорецк, 15.05.2016
участник КЛБ страна дист. время очки без бонусов
1 Соколов Алексей, 1983 Красногвардеец Россия п/м 1:07:24 7.866
2 Щербина Игорь, 1977 Красногвардеец Россия п/м 1:11:31 6.437
3 Стародубов Александр, 1981 Красногвардеец Россия п/м 1:11:57 5.698
4 Макаревич Сергей, 1987 Скобарь Россия п/м 1:15:16 4.504
5 Стрекаловский Дмитрий, 1993 Galaxy Россия п/м 1:15:39 4.383
6 Воробьев Александр, 1984 Сосновка Россия п/м 1:16:58 3.993
7 Евсиков Николай, 1992 Красногвардеец Россия п/м 1:17:18 3.900
8 Бардюков Константин, 1993 Красногвардеец Россия п/м 1:18:19 3.628
9 Алексеев Станислав, 1973 Сосновка Россия п/м 1:18:32 4.608
10 Иванов Владислав, 1976 Сосновка Россия п/м 1:20:23 3.612
11 Фомин Вадим, 1991 Galaxy Россия п/м 1:21:13 2.954
12 Бабыкин Александр, 1988 Time4run Россия п/м 1:21:38 2.868
13 Белоусов Денис, 1997 Сильвия Россия п/м 1:21:50 2.999
14 Сова Константин, 1962 Динамо СПб Россия п/м 1:23:04 5.384
15 Клочков Андрей, 1977 Сильвия Россия п/м 1:23:43 2.753
16 Заботин Андрей, 1981 Тихвин Россия п/м 1:24:57 2.267
17 Лебединский Валерий, 1983 Ё-team Россия п/м 1:25:06 2.243
18 Суханов Александр, 1983 Сильвия Россия п/м 1:25:29 2.183
19 Селяев Сергей, 1990 Красногвардеец Россия п/м 1:25:44 2.145
20 Сафронов Виктор, 1958 Скобарь Россия п/м 1:26:00 5.394
21 Петрушенко Илья, 1983 Красногвардеец Россия п/м 1:26:22 2.051
22 Ежов Сергей, 1979 Царское Село Россия п/м 1:26:50 2.037
23 Петров Александр, 1973 Galaxy Россия п/м 1:27:04 2.587
24 Усов Евгений, 1991 Сосновка Россия п/м 1:27:04 1.952
25 Михайлусов Алексей, 1994 Ё-team Россия п/м 1:27:05 1.949
26 Колесников Владимир, 1956 Акрон Россия п/м 1:27:22 5.461
27 Николаев Василий, 1986 Красногвардеец Россия п/м 1:27:41 1.868
28 Бакулев Михаил, 1986 Тихвин Россия п/м 1:27:53 1.842
29 Светлов Даниил, 1989 Скобарь Россия п/м 1:28:04 1.818
30 Кабанов Константин, 1982 Сильвия Россия п/м 1:29:28 1.646
31 Кокин Леонид, 1979 Сильвия Россия п/м 1:29:30 1.688
32 Кутыркин Иван, 1995 Сосновка Россия п/м 1:29:45 1.614
33 Белов Сергей, 1981 Толстые девочки Россия п/м 1:30:17 1.554
34 Пятко Александр, 1958 Динамо СПб Россия п/м 1:31:35 3.860
35 Ледус Игорь, 1970 Сосновка Россия п/м 1:31:47 2.156
36 Никитина Светлана, 1969 Красногвардеец Россия п/м 1:31:56 6.708
37 Пихтин Антон, 1989 Динамо СПб Россия п/м 1:32:06 1.366
38 Надоричев Олег, 1973 Сильвия Россия п/м 1:32:36 1.780
39 Чумаков Сергей, 1978 SKI 76 TEAM Россия п/м 1:33:35 1.324
40 Коротков Александр, 1958 Динамо СПб Россия п/м 1:34:15 3.290
41 Заботина Анна, 1980 Тихвин Россия п/м 1:34:28 4.231
42 Бендер Александр, 1956 Акрон Россия п/м 1:34:35 3.571
43 Васюков Василий, 1995 Сосновка Россия п/м 1:34:36 1.144
44 Наймушин Алексей, 1988 Италмас Россия п/м 1:34:39 1.140
45 Михайлов Дмитрий, 1983 Динамо СПб Россия п/м 1:34:43 1.135
46 Ланцов Валерий, 1965 Сильвия Россия п/м 1:34:55 2.227
47 Матухин Игорь, 1969 БИМ Россия п/м 1:35:02 1.823
48 Васильев Александр, 1958 Сильвия Россия п/м 1:35:40 3.022
49 Заводова Анна, 1972 Сильвия Россия п/м 1:35:48 5.197
50 Казанцева Ольга, 1984 Ё-team Россия п/м 1:35:54 3.922
51 Антонова Ольга, 1959 Красногвардеец Россия п/м 1:36:10 8.022
52 Самигулов Самат, 1962 Динамо СПб Россия п/м 1:36:46 2.300
53 Радаев Владимир, 1951 Сильвия Россия п/м 1:37:13 4.037
54 Фёдоров Алексей, 1967 Galaxy Россия п/м 1:37:17 1.734
55 Иваншин Дмитрий, 1978 Царское Село Россия п/м 1:37:24 1.014
56 Заботин Сергей, 1952 Тихвин Россия п/м 1:38:38 3.524
57 Белов Юрий, 1946 Красногвардеец Россия п/м 1:38:49 4.995
58 Смирнов Василий, 1950 Тихвин Россия п/м 1:39:28 3.782
59 Васильев Илья, 1974 Сосновка Россия п/м 1:39:36 1.056
60 Глушкова Надежда, 1994 Красногвардеец Россия п/м 1:39:56 3.285
61 Твердохлеб Дмитрий, 1969 Динамо СПб Россия п/м 1:40:40 1.259
62 Сироткин Алексей, 1988 Сосновка Россия п/м 1:41:05 0.723
63 Колесников Григорий, 1980 Galaxy Россия п/м 1:41:47 0.688
64 Евсиков Александр, 1952 Красногвардеец Россия п/м 1:42:29 2.834
65 Курилович Сергей, 1971 Сосновка Россия п/м 1:43:52 0.920
66 Лебединская Виктория, 1988 Ё-team Россия п/м 1:43:56 2.756
67 Ионова Елена, 1960 Тихвин Россия п/м 1:44:49 5.629
68 Власов Сергей, 1967 Сильвия Россия п/м 1:44:58 1.055
69 Кабанова Анна, 1984 Сильвия Россия п/м 1:45:39 2.555
70 Усова Виктория, 1993 Сосновка Россия п/м 1:45:42 2.550
71 Слободенюк Светлана, 1965 Сильвия Россия п/м 1:45:42 4.494
72 Зайцев Сергей, 1993 Сосновка Россия п/м 1:45:43 0.520
73 Хорушко Ольга, 1983 Сильвия Россия п/м 1:45:45 2.544
74 Алиев Курбан, 1964 Красногвардеец Россия п/м 1:45:58 1.164
75 Батдалова Эльвира, 1976 Galaxy Россия п/м 1:45:59 2.954
76 Орловский Константин, 1974 Ё-team Россия п/м 1:46:27 0.662
77 Бараусова Валерия, 1994 Красногвардеец Россия п/м 1:47:22 2.370
78 Леонтьева Светлана, 1981 Time4run Россия п/м 1:47:53 2.317
79 Губанов Антон, 1975 Красногвардеец Россия п/м 1:48:50 0.533
80 Бабкин Дмитрий, 1981 Сосновка Россия п/м 1:48:59 0.413
81 Емельяненко Софья, 1984 Time4run Россия п/м 1:49:53 2.122
82 Понизовская Евгения, 1994 Красногвардеец Россия п/м 1:50:56 2.026
83 Васильева Татьяна, 1994 Сосновка Россия п/м 1:51:26 1.982
84 Михайлов Евгений, 1990 Сосновка Россия п/м 1:51:26 0.347
85 Пржевальский Петр, 1944 Динамо СПб Россия п/м 1:53:15 2.706
86 Белов Александр, 1954 Тихвин Россия п/м 1:54:06 1.290
87 Колесова Ольга, 1984 Time4run Россия п/м 1:54:57 1.698
88 Нефедова Наталья, 1982 Красногвардеец Россия п/м 1:55:26 1.662
89 Легкодухова Алена, 1985 Ё-team Россия п/м 1:56:07 1.613
90 Фомичев Семен, 1980 Сильвия Россия п/м 1:56:15 0.247
91 Катугин Вячеслав, 1985 Сильвия Россия п/м 1:56:34 0.241
92 Манаков Александр, 1952 Олимп Россия п/м 1:57:01 1.245
93 Кравец Татьяна, 1994 Красногвардеец Россия п/м 1:57:23 1.526
94 Бахилин Денис, 1982 Бегать модно Россия п/м 1:57:24 0.227
95 Коберник Дмитрий, 1972 Красногвардеец Россия п/м 1:58:10 0.335
96 Родина Татьяна, 1954 Акрон Россия п/м 2:00:04 4.235
97 Родина Надежда, 1982 Акрон Россия п/м 2:00:04 1.356
98 Запольских Николай, 1955 Родина Россия п/м 2:00:17 0.843
99 Кацапова Ольга, 1954 Сосновка Россия п/м 2:01:13 4.070
100 Баранов Михаил, 1984 Тихвин Россия п/м 2:01:58 0.164
101 Артемьева Мария, 1976 Сосновка Россия п/м 2:03:52 1.383
102 Мороз Константин, 1976 Сосновка Россия п/м 2:04:37 0.170
103 Кожухова Мария, 1985 Time4run Россия п/м 2:12:01 0.802
104 Бархатова Мария, 1978 Time4run Россия п/м 2:26:53 0.471

Рейтинг@Mail.ru