№ | участник | КЛБ | страна | дист. | время | очки без бонусов |
1 | Лупанова Светлана, 1985 | Ха-Ха | Россия | 10 км | 0:41:38 | 3.910 |
2 | Кострикова Юлия, 1978 | Парсек | Россия | 10 км | 0:42:16 | 4.042 |
3 | Лукьянов Виктор, 1960 | Факел | Россия | 10 км | 0:42:17 | 3.487 |
4 | Гавриков Сергей, 1971 | Энергия | Россия | 10 км | 0:42:27 | 1.958 |
5 | Романов Анатолий, 1947 | Факел | Россия | 10 км | 0:44:31 | 5.174 |
6 | Захаров Геннадий, 1980 | Беглецы | Россия | 10 км | 0:48:56 | 0.466 |
7 | Анисов Василий, 1959 | БИМ | Россия | 10 км | 0:51:42 | 1.060 |
8 | Барыкина Галина, 1957 | Марафонец | Россия | 10 км | 0:52:30 | 4.194 |
9 | Лупанов Федор, 1953 | Ха-Ха | Россия | 10 км | 0:54:05 | 1.138 |
10 | Васина Римма, 1940 | Факел | Россия | 10 км | 0:55:26 | 9.673 |
11 | Степанова Наталья, 1974 | SKI 76 TEAM | Россия | 10 км | 0:56:14 | 1.058 |
12 | Попов Александр, 1950 | Galaxy-V | Россия | 10 км | 0:57:40 | 0.895 |
13 | Предтеченский Валентин, 1939 | Факел | Россия | 10 км | 0:58:02 | 2.378 |
14 | Цихоцкая Светлана, 1961 | Энергия-2 | Россия | 10 км | 1:01:58 | 1.400 |
15 | Иванов Владимир, 1984 | Free Run | Россия | 10 км | 1:02:20 | 0.050 |
16 | Рябинин Николай, 1981 | Free Run | Россия | п/м | 1:09:46 | 6.920 |
17 | Швецов Андрей, 1968 | НовоторRUN | Россия | п/м | 1:18:52 | 5.972 |
18 | Копытов Сергей, 1969 | SKI 76 TEAM | Россия | п/м | 1:19:29 | 5.493 |
19 | Миронов Сергей, 1963 | Энергия | Россия | п/м | 1:20:32 | 6.701 |
20 | Поляков Олег, 1967 | Айвика | Россия | п/м | 1:21:04 | 5.424 |
21 | Животенко Сергей, 1985 | Энергия | Россия | п/м | 1:21:06 | 2.982 |
22 | Жуленков Александр, 1971 | Авега | Россия | п/м | 1:21:47 | 4.325 |
23 | Козулин Михаил, 1988 | SKI 76 TEAM | Россия | п/м | 1:23:27 | 2.522 |
24 | Лукашевич Андрей, 1966 | Энергия | Россия | п/м | 1:24:22 | 4.606 |
25 | Комиссаров Геннадий, 1954 | Факел | Россия | п/м | 1:24:46 | 7.872 |
26 | Моргунова Любовь, 1971 | Энергия | Россия | п/м | 1:26:53 | 7.909 |
27 | Сидоров Александр, 1973 | Рязань | Россия | п/м | 1:27:30 | 2.698 |
28 | Колгушкин Сергей, 1968 | Free Run | Россия | п/м | 1:27:55 | 3.344 |
29 | Телепень Николай, 1985 | Рязань | Россия | п/м | 1:28:21 | 1.784 |
30 | Корупаев Юрий, 1961 | Факел | Россия | п/м | 1:28:46 | 4.459 |
31 | Маркарова Вера, 1983 | Парсек | Россия | п/м | 1:28:59 | 5.461 |
32 | Афанасьев Сергей, 1981 | Free Run | Россия | п/м | 1:29:27 | 1.734 |
33 | Афанасьев Алексей, 1981 | Free Run | Россия | п/м | 1:29:28 | 1.732 |
34 | Воронин Илья, 1986 | _Индивидуальные участники | Россия | п/м | 1:29:47 | 1.610 |
35 | Григорьев Валерий, 1964 | Факел | Россия | п/м | 1:29:59 | 3.572 |
36 | Константинов Валерий, 1962 | Факел | Россия | п/м | 1:30:14 | 3.886 |
37 | Паньков Григорий, 1984 | Free Run | Россия | п/м | 1:31:26 | 1.442 |
38 | Плаунов Петр, 1986 | Авега-2 | Россия | п/м | 1:32:58 | 1.285 |
39 | Комаров Дмитрий, 1982 | Фотон | Россия | п/м | 1:34:00 | 1.234 |
40 | Баранов Сергей, 1967 | Европа | Россия | п/м | 1:34:34 | 2.301 |
41 | Алтынов Алексей, 1984 | БИМ | Россия | п/м | 1:35:00 | 1.120 |
42 | Коломкин Александр, 1956 | SKI 76 TEAM | Россия | п/м | 1:35:05 | 3.962 |
43 | Куценко Алексей, 1992 | SKI 76 TEAM | Россия | п/м | 1:35:23 | 1.082 |
44 | Лашев Денис, 1985 | _Индивидуальные участники | Россия | п/м | 1:35:48 | 1.052 |
45 | Кашин Тимур, 1986 | Парсек | Россия | п/м | 1:36:03 | 1.032 |
46 | Супрунюк Сергей, 1962 | Ростов Дон Бегущий | Россия | п/м | 1:36:32 | 2.650 |
47 | Зубов Андрей, 1967 | Энергия | Россия | п/м | 1:37:13 | 1.945 |
48 | Мамонтов Вячеслав, 1956 | Galaxy-V | Россия | п/м | 1:37:22 | 3.475 |
49 | Князев Александр, 1950 | Парсек | Россия | п/м | 1:37:50 | 4.677 |
50 | Шевцов Андрей, 1965 | Сенеж | Россия | п/м | 1:38:38 | 1.981 |
51 | Смирнов Владимир, 1961 | БИМ | Россия | п/м | 1:38:52 | 2.428 |
52 | Соболева Татьяна, 1970 | SKI 76 TEAM | Россия | п/м | 1:39:00 | 5.052 |
53 | Кочнев Владимир, 1961 | SKI 76 TEAM | Россия | п/м | 1:39:27 | 2.344 |
54 | Нефедов Алексей, 1961 | БИМ | Россия | п/м | 1:39:52 | 2.286 |
55 | Воронкевич Борис, 1949 | Факел | Россия | п/м | 1:40:24 | 4.303 |
56 | Патрикеев Константин, 1954 | SKI 76 TEAM | Россия | п/м | 1:41:25 | 3.081 |
57 | Чернышов Алексей, 1973 | Парсек | Россия | п/м | 1:41:42 | 1.045 |
58 | Попова Ольга, 1986 | Galaxy | Россия | п/м | 1:41:55 | 3.026 |
59 | Толпекин Виктор, 1957 | Ока | Россия | п/м | 1:42:01 | 2.516 |
60 | Сапельникова Ирина, 1982 | Free Run | Россия | п/м | 1:43:12 | 2.977 |
61 | Шевченко Александр, 1992 | БИМ | Россия | п/м | 1:45:06 | 0.544 |
62 | Грибушков Сергей, 1985 | Free Run-2 | Россия | п/м | 1:45:06 | 0.544 |
63 | Айдуганов Василий, 1951 | Факел | Россия | п/м | 1:45:42 | 2.881 |
64 | Инкин Виктор, 1948 | Ока | Россия | п/м | 1:46:15 | 3.335 |
65 | Макарова Вероника, 1982 | Galaxy | Россия | п/м | 1:46:23 | 2.592 |
66 | Хайруллин Ринат, 1985 | Авега-2 | Россия | п/м | 1:46:38 | 0.488 |
67 | Стоян Станислав, 1993 | Авега-2 | Россия | п/м | 1:46:55 | 0.478 |
68 | Санников Николай, 1984 | Авега-2 | Россия | п/м | 1:46:56 | 0.481 |
69 | Ерохин Дмитрий, 1979 | Парсек | Россия | п/м | 1:47:51 | 0.507 |
70 | Юркин Валерий, 1961 | Мордва | Россия | п/м | 1:48:27 | 1.363 |
71 | Лейкин Дмитрий, 1950 | Мир | Россия | п/м | 1:48:41 | 2.599 |
72 | Николаева Евгения, 1989 | Рязань | Россия | п/м | 1:48:46 | 2.228 |
73 | Ермаков Сергей, 1954 | БИМ | Россия | п/м | 1:48:49 | 2.030 |
74 | Драник Ирина, 1982 | Free Run | Россия | п/м | 1:52:13 | 2.011 |
75 | Пирогов Сергей, 1958 | Ока | Россия | п/м | 1:52:22 | 1.297 |
76 | Миронов Михаил, 1978 | Сенеж | Россия | п/м | 1:54:04 | 0.343 |
77 | Калика Михаил, 1976 | Парсек | Россия | п/м | 1:55:14 | 0.350 |
78 | Молодчинин Андрей, 1961 | БИМ | Россия | п/м | 1:56:56 | 0.818 |
79 | Магарамов Таир, 1970 | БИМ | Россия | п/м | 1:57:37 | 0.438 |
80 | Трунова Ольга, 1956 | Мир | Россия | п/м | 1:57:56 | 5.066 |
81 | Кузнецов Александр, 1982 | _Индивидуальные участники | Россия | п/м | 1:58:04 | 0.226 |
82 | Брозас Алексей, 1991 | Парсек | Россия | п/м | 1:58:36 | 0.209 |
83 | Щербань Виталий, 1981 | Free Run | Россия | п/м | 1:59:04 | 0.216 |
84 | Окмянская Ирина, 1967 | Парсек-2 | Россия | п/м | 2:00:37 | 2.510 |
85 | Михайлов Глеб, 1974 | Фотон | Россия | п/м | 2:01:24 | 0.262 |
86 | Орлова Светлана, 1981 | Черноголовка | Россия | п/м | 2:01:25 | 1.374 |
87 | Ефимова Наталья, 1986 | Энергия | Россия | п/м | 2:01:58 | 1.255 |
88 | Кислова Наталья, 1959 | Факел | Россия | п/м | 2:06:30 | 3.190 |
89 | Карелин Александр, 1941 | Черноголовка | Россия | п/м | 2:08:49 | 1.858 |
90 | Сойко Яна, 1991 | _Индивидуальные участники | Россия | п/м | 2:09:39 | 0.890 |
91 | Буркот Михаил, 1940 | Факел | Россия | п/м | 2:11:24 | 1.840 |
92 | Жуленкова Наталья, 1972 | Авега-2 | Россия | п/м | 2:21:44 | 0.813 |
93 | Зубов Дмитрий, 1966 | Беглецы | Россия | п/м | 2:34:24 | 0.056 |
94 | Лукьянов Виталий, 1953 | Черноголовка | Россия | п/м | 2:38:40 | 0.134 |
95 | Курушин Игорь, 1951 | Айвика-2 | Россия | п/м | 3:01:12 | 0.046 |