ФИО(год рождения) | КЛБ | Город | Область | Страна |
Женщины |
1. Абашова Валентина (1963) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград |
Волгоградская | Россия |
2. Абашова Елена (1989) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград |
Волгоградская | Россия |
3. Авдеева Полина (1992) |
Тихоходы | Рыбинск |
Ярославская | Россия |
4. Авдюнина Анастасия (1993) |
21Runners | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
5. Авраменко Светлана (1950) |
Победа | Железногорск |
Красноярский край | Россия |
6. Агеева Людмила (1946) |
Аматар | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
7. Акимочкина Елена (1982) |
21Runners | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
8. Акифьева Алиса (1970) |
Виктория | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
9. Аксентьева Татьяна (1975) |
Меркурий | Курск |
Курская | Россия |
10. Александрова Ирина (1980) |
Элара | Чебоксары |
Чувашия | Россия |
11. Алексеева Анастасия (1981) |
Лужники | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
12. Андреева Наталья (1958) |
Лужники | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
13. Антонова Елена (1963) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Ростов-на-Дону |
Ростовская | Россия |
14. Антонова Ольга (1959) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
15. Антонова Юлия (1989) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград |
Волгоградская | Россия |
16. Антошкина Елена (1964) |
Европа | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
17. Антропова Ирина (1982) |
ROSTOVRUN | Шахты |
Ростовская | Россия |
18. Артемьева Мария (1976) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
19. Асламбекова Лейла (1994) |
Ювента | Тарко-Сале |
Тюменская | Россия |
20. Астанина Марина (1961) |
Победа | Железногорск |
Красноярский край | Россия |
21. Афанасьева Наталья (1978) |
Италмас | Ижевск |
Удмуртия | Россия |
22. Афанасьева Оксана (1978) |
Марафонец | Нижневартовск |
Ханты-Мансийский АО | Россия |
23. Баенко Наталья (1965) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград |
Волгоградская | Россия |
24. Байгильдиева Юлия (1994) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург |
Свердловская | Россия |
25. Байдина Элла (1991) |
ROSTOVRUN | Азов |
Ростовская | Россия |
26. Балашова Ирина (1988) |
Чемпион | Псков |
Псковская | Россия |
27. Барановская Наталия (1987) |
Galaxy | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
28. Бараусова Валерия (1994) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
29. Барсукова Елена (1964) |
Новотор-2 | Торжок |
Тверская | Россия |
30. Барыкина Галина (1957) |
Марафонец | Конаково |
Тверская | Россия |
31. Батдалова Эльвира (1976) |
Galaxy | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
32. Батрак Наталья (1988) |
RC BNC | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
33. Башенина Ирина (1978) |
ROSTOVRUN | Новочеркасск |
Ростовская | Россия |
34. Баширова Райсат (1991) |
Тихоходы | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
35. Башкатова Екатерина (1989) |
21Runners | Зеленоград |
Москва | Россия |
36. Беленкова Елизавета (1941) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
37. Белканова Надежда (1993) |
RunSib | Омск |
Омская | Россия |
38. Белкина Татьяна (1976) |
Элара | Чебоксары |
Чувашия | Россия |
39. Белова Татьяна (1969) |
Меркурий | Курск |
Курская | Россия |
40. Беляева Елена (1980) |
Энергия-2 | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
41. Беляева Юлия (1978) |
Сокол | Саратов |
Саратовская | Россия |
42. Березина Галина (1974) |
Сибиряк | Кемерово |
Кемеровская | Россия |
43. Бирюкова Екатерина (1984) |
Акрон | Великий Новгород |
Новгородская | Россия |
44. Блейх Любовь (1947) |
БИМ | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
45. Боброва Надежда (1973) |
Италмас | Сарапул |
Удмуртия | Россия |
46. Бобышева Тамара (1939) |
Лужники | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
47. Богатырёва Ольга (1984) |
I Run | Псков |
Псковская | Россия |
48. Богатырёва Татьяна (1967) |
Факел | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
49. Богданова Анна (1989) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград |
Волгоградская | Россия |
50. Богданова Любовь (1956) |
Сильвия | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
51. Богданова Ольга (1963) |
Сокол | Саратов |
Саратовская | Россия |
52. Бодялова Тамара (1955) |
БИМ | Тара |
Омская | Россия |
53. Бондарович Ирина (1971) |
Аматар | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
54. Борисенко Екатерина (1999) |
Харьков | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
55. Боровицкая Ирина (1985) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград |
Волгоградская | Россия |
56. Ботян Маргарита (1998) |
Виктория | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
57. Бочарова Ольга (1992) |
Белоцерковский марафон | Белая Церковь |
Киевская | Украина |
58. Бричкина Екатерина (1981) |
Черноголовка | Черноголовка |
Московская | Россия |
59. Бугрова Диана (1989) |
ROSTOVRUN | Ростов-на-Дону |
Ростовская | Россия |
60. Булько Ирина (1973) |
ROSTOVRUN | Ростов-на-Дону |
Ростовская | Россия |
61. Бурлакова Наталья (1952) |
Урал-100 | Копейск |
Свердловская | Россия |
62. Бурцева Нургуяна (1992) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
63. Бусарова Светлана (1973) |
Мордва | Саранск |
Мордовия | Россия |
64. Бухарова Ирина (1985) |
21Runners | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
65. Бушкова Светлана (1954) |
Италмас | Ижевск |
Удмуртия | Россия |
66. Быкова Александра (1991) |
21Runners | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
67. Быховская Татьяна (1980) |
Trilife | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
68. Васильева Антонида (1958) |
Юность | Омск |
Омская | Россия |
69. Васильева Надежда (1955) |
Элара | Чебоксары |
Чувашия | Россия |
70. Васильева Олеся (1987) |
Чемпион | Опочка |
Псковская | Россия |
71. Васина Римма (1940) |
Факел | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
72. Васютина Александра (1932) |
ROSTOVRUN | Ессентуки |
Ставропольский край | Россия |
73. Ватрушкина Александра (1986) |
Сокол | Саратов |
Саратовская | Россия |
74. Вдовенко Галина (1968) |
Европа | Братск |
Иркутская | Россия |
75. Ведяшкина Ольга (1985) |
Парсек | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
76. Вербицкая Екатерина (1988) |
Run4Fun | Барановичи |
Брестская | Беларусь |
77. Веретенникова Ольга (1980) |
Италмас | Ува |
Удмуртия | Россия |
78. Вернигор Татьяна (1983) |
RC BNC | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
79. Владимирова Апполинария (1938) |
Элара | Чебоксары |
Чувашия | Россия |
80. Вокуева Жанна (1987) |
Galaxy | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
81. Воловликова Оксана (1977) |
Сельмашевец | Волгодонск |
Ростовская | Россия |
82. Вольвач Яна (1992) |
Родник | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
83. Воронова Оксана (1988) |
Сильвия | Гатчина |
Ленинградская | Россия |
84. Гайдаренко Светлана (1985) |
Сокол | Саратов |
Саратовская | Россия |
85. Галайко Лидия (1938) |
Родник | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
86. Ганина Мария (1986) |
Лидер | Лида |
Гродненская | Беларусь |
87. Гарина Екатерина (1990) |
Чемпион | Псков |
Псковская | Россия |
88. Гарина Нина (1961) |
Кентавр | Великий Новгород |
Новгородская | Россия |
89. Гарнык Надежда (1973) |
Парсек | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
90. Герасимова Галина (1954) |
Беркут | Красноярск |
Красноярский край | Россия |
91. Голикова Инна (1965) |
Уголёк | Прокопьевск |
Кемеровская | Россия |
92. Голова Анна (1975) |
IRC | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
93. Головачева Анастасия (1995) |
21Runners | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
94. Головченко Татьяна (1980) |
RC BNC | Сумы |
Сумская | Украина |
95. Голубкова Наталья (1988) |
Новотор-2 | Тверь |
Тверская | Россия |
96. Горбаченко Екатерина (1990) |
Кентавр | Великий Новгород |
Новгородская | Россия |
97. Григорьева Наталья (1986) |
Ювента-3 | Ишим |
Тюменская | Россия |
98. Григорьева Ольга (1984) |
IRC | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
99. Гуркова Елена (1965) |
Беркут | Красноярск |
Красноярский край | Россия |
100. Гурло Елена (1969) |
Виктория | Бобруйск |
Могилёвская | Беларусь |
101. Гурская Татьяна (1980) |
Виктория | Осиповичи |
| Беларусь |
102. Гурьева Ольга (1978) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Ахтубинск |
Астраханская | Россия |
103. Гущина Жанна (1957) |
Мир | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
104. Гущина Юлия (1993) |
Чемпион | Псков |
Псковская | Россия |
105. Давыдова Ирина (1972) |
SKI 76 TEAM | Ярославль |
Ярославская | Россия |
106. Данилова Елена (1961) |
БИМ | Зеленоград |
Москва | Россия |
107. Данильченко Наталья (1959) |
Аматар | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
108. Данилюк Ольга (1968) |
Урал-100 | Первоуральск |
Свердловская | Россия |
109. Дворянинова Людмила (1974) |
БИМ | Южноуральск |
Челябинская | Россия |
110. Девятова Надежда (1967) |
Акрон | Великий Новгород |
Новгородская | Россия |
111. Дегтева Мария (1972) |
Сильвия | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
112. Деденева Наталия (1968) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
113. Дейкина Нина (1956) |
Мещера | Егорьевск |
Московская | Россия |
114. Дергобузова Татьяна (1958) |
Кентавр | Великий Новгород |
Новгородская | Россия |
115. Долгова Татьяна (1988) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
116. Донскова Валентина (1948) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Камышин |
Волгоградская | Россия |
117. Донченко Ольга (1986) |
Харьков | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
118. Достовалова Галина (1963) |
Сибиряк | Топки |
Кемеровская | Россия |
119. Дреева Анна (1993) |
Харьков | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
120. Дроздова Анастасия (1990) |
Сильвия | Гатчина |
Ленинградская | Россия |
121. Дудырева Татьяна (1946) |
Победа | Железногорск |
Красноярский край | Россия |
122. Дункан Анна (1993) |
RC BNC | Симферополь |
Крым | Россия |
123. Дятлова Елена (1981) |
IRC | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
124. Егозарьян Крестина (1980) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград |
Волгоградская | Россия |
125. Егорова Елена (1966) |
Италмас | Ижевск |
Удмуртия | Россия |
126. Ежунова Светлана (1987) |
Черноголовка | Тверь |
Тверская | Россия |
127. Ерёмина Галина (1953) |
Факел | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
128. Ерина Татьяна (1979) |
Марафон | Серпухов |
Московская | Россия |
129. Ермак Мария (1989) |
Run4Fun | Сатпаев |
| Казахстан |
130. Ефремова Марина (1966) |
Беркут | Красноярск |
Красноярский край | Россия |
131. Жбанова Инесса (1960) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
132. Жиличкина Александра (1994) |
Парсек | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
133. Жиличкина Майя (1963) |
Парсек | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
134. Жиличкина Наталия (1998) |
Парсек | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
135. Жук Надежда (1951) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург |
Свердловская | Россия |
136. Жукова Дарья (1992) |
Сокол | Саратов |
Саратовская | Россия |
137. Жукова Нина (1958) |
Элара | Новочебоксарск |
Чувашия | Россия |
138. Журавель Виктория (1970) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Ахтубинск |
Астраханская | Россия |
139. Журавлева Екатерина (1992) |
Чемпион | Удомля |
Тверская | Россия |
140. Журавская Оксана (1985) |
RunSib | Омск |
Омская | Россия |
141. Забелина Елена (1991) |
21Runners | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
142. Завадская Виктория (1991) |
Виктория | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
143. Завалюк Оксана (1969) |
Run4Fun | Барановичи |
Брестская | Беларусь |
144. Заводова Анна (1972) |
Сильвия | Пушкин |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
145. Загребина Олеся (1992) |
Италмас | Ижевск |
Удмуртия | Россия |
146. Затевина Нина (1952) |
Акрон | Великий Новгород |
Новгородская | Россия |
147. Захарова Надежда (1991) |
Марафонец | Конаково |
Тверская | Россия |
148. Захарова Надежда (1945) |
Факел | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
149. Захарова Светлана (1976) |
Парсек | Мытищи |
Московская | Россия |
150. Зимина Надежда (1941) |
Юность | Омск |
Омская | Россия |
151. Золотухина Ирина (1959) |
Победа | Железногорск |
Красноярский край | Россия |
152. Зотова Анна (1985) |
Galaxy | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
153. Зырянова Валентина (1946) |
Беркут | Красноярск |
Красноярский край | Россия |
154. Иванова Галина (1976) |
Элара | Чебоксары |
Чувашия | Россия |
155. Иванова Екатерина (1991) |
Run4Fun | Барановичи |
Брестская | Беларусь |
156. Иванова Ирина (1995) |
Новотор | Торжок |
Тверская | Россия |
157. Иванова Ольга (1992) |
Сормович | Нижний Новгород |
Нижегородская | Россия |
158. Иванова Юлия (1967) |
Чемпион | Печоры |
Псковская | Россия |
159. Иванюшенкова Марина (1963) |
БИМ | Зеленоград |
Москва | Россия |
160. Игумнова Елена (1982) |
Марафонец | Нижневартовск |
Ханты-Мансийский АО | Россия |
161. Измоденова Вера (1963) |
Марафонец | Лесогорск |
Иркутская | Россия |
162. Ионова Елена (1960) |
Тихвин | Тихвин |
Ленинградская | Россия |
163. Ичетовкина Людмила (1957) |
Акрон | Великий Новгород |
Новгородская | Россия |
164. Казакова Татьяна (1972) |
Легион - Стрежевой | Томск |
Томская | Россия |
165. Казарина Светлана (1955) |
Факел | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
166. Казаринова Евгения (1995) |
Здоровье | Нижний Новгород |
Нижегородская | Россия |
167. Казаринова Зоя (1960) |
Здоровье | Нижний Новгород |
Нижегородская | Россия |
168. Казимирова Ольга (1975) |
RC BNC | Макеевка |
Донецкая | Украина |
169. Калинина Евгения (1983) |
Белоцерковский марафон | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
170. Канаева Елизавета (1954) |
ROSTOVRUN | Белая Калитва |
Ростовская | Россия |
171. Капустина Валентина (1942) |
Харьков | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
172. Капустян Ирина (1955) |
Энергия-2 | Великий Новгород |
Новгородская | Россия |
173. Караван Наталья (1978) |
Харьков | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
174. Каратеева Анастасия (1992) |
21Runners | Зеленоград |
Москва | Россия |
175. Каргина Ирина (1968) |
Европа | Первомайский |
Свердловская | Россия |
176. Карпинская Анастасия (1989) |
Харьков | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
177. Катарина Екатерина (1988) |
Италмас | Игринский район, пос. Игра |
Удмуртия | Россия |
178. Качановская Екатерина (1986) |
Run4Fun | Барановичи |
Брестская | Беларусь |
179. Каченовская Оксана (1980) |
Звезда | Мозырь |
Гомельская | Беларусь |
180. Кашицина Ксения (1988) |
Урал-100 | Челябинск |
Челябинская | Россия |
181. Кимсо Дарья (1996) |
Аматар | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
182. Кириллова Евгения (1994) |
Мещера | Егорьевск |
Московская | Россия |
183. Кислова Наталья (1959) |
Факел | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
184. Кихтенко Ксения (1991) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград |
Волгоградская | Россия |
185. Клейменова Лариса (1981) |
Меркурий | Курск |
Курская | Россия |
186. Ковалёва Елена (1987) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград |
Волгоградская | Россия |
187. Ковалева Марина (1984) |
21Runners | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
188. Ковалева Марина (1996) |
Харьков | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
189. Коваленко Ольга (1991) |
I Run | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
190. Ковалинская Надежда (1992) |
Чемпион | Псков |
Псковская | Россия |
191. Коваль Анастасия (1991) |
Виктория | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
192. Коваль Ирина (1958) |
IRC | Кашира |
Московская | Россия |
193. Коваль Нина (1966) |
Виктория | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
194. Ковальчук Алина (1995) |
Харьков | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
195. Ковган Светлана (1980) |
Виктория | Минск |
Минск | Беларусь |
196. Кожухова Нина (1956) |
Кентавр | Великий Новгород |
Новгородская | Россия |
197. Козлова Екатерина (1997) |
Аматар | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
198. Козубовская Ирина (1984) |
Лужники | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
199. Кокорина Людмила (1966) |
Юность | Омск |
Омская | Россия |
200. Колесова Елена (1978) |
Виктория | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
201. Колобанова Людмила (1944) |
БИМ | Реутов |
Московская | Россия |
202. Колташова Елена (1984) |
Виктория | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
203. Комарова Юлия (1976) |
Сильвия | Клин |
Московская | Россия |
204. Конева Марина (1969) |
Урал-100 | Асбест |
Свердловская | Россия |
205. Коновалова Анастасия (1988) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
206. Коновалова Дарья (1990) |
Сормович | Нижний Новгород |
Нижегородская | Россия |
207. Конопелько Лилия (1958) |
БИМ | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
208. Копылова Галина (1940) |
Италмас | Ижевск |
Удмуртия | Россия |
209. Корнеева Вера (1961) |
Оптимист | Омск |
Омская | Россия |
210. Коровникова Светлана (1976) |
SKI 76 TEAM | Тутаев |
Ярославская | Россия |
211. Королихина Надежда (1979) |
Парсек | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
212. Король Анна (1987) |
Беркут | Красноярск |
Красноярский край | Россия |
213. Коротких Елена (1984) |
Аматар | Минск |
Минск | Беларусь |
214. Корчуганова Гельниса (1962) |
Сибиряк | Кемерово |
Кемеровская | Россия |
215. Костенко Светлана (1980) |
Черноголовка | Черноголовка |
Московская | Россия |
216. Костенкова Любовь (1957) |
Италмас | Ижевск |
Удмуртия | Россия |
217. Костина Екатерина (1981) |
Чемпион | Псков |
Псковская | Россия |
218. Косых Наталья (1972) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург |
Свердловская | Россия |
219. Котельникова Лилия (1960) |
Родина | Киров |
Кировская | Россия |
220. Кочеткова Мария (1984) |
БИМ | Тара |
Омская | Россия |
221. Кравцова Ирина (1986) |
Виктория | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
222. Красникова Анна (1981) |
Черноголовка | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
223. Краснова Тамара (1950) |
Элара | Чебоксары |
Чувашия | Россия |
224. Крашенинникова Виктория (1996) |
Урал-100 | Красноуфимск |
Свердловская | Россия |
225. Кружнова Ольга (1954) |
Мир | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
226. Крутенюк Ольга (1985) |
Марафонец | Тверь |
Тверская | Россия |
227. Крылова Елена (1963) |
Galaxy | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
228. Крюкова Нелли (1938) |
Италмас | Ижевск |
Удмуртия | Россия |
229. Ксенофонтова Нина (1946) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
230. Кувшинова Ольга (1986) |
Мордва | Саранск |
Мордовия | Россия |
231. Кудрина Майя (1961) |
Меркурий | Обоянь |
Курская | Россия |
232. Кузина Галина (1992) |
ROSTOVRUN | Георгиевск |
Ставропольский край | Россия |
233. Кузнецова Ирина (1984) |
I Run | Луга |
Ленинградская | Россия |
234. Кузубова Татьяна (1987) |
RC BNC | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
235. Кулакова Елена (1983) |
Мещера | Котельники |
Московская | Россия |
236. Куликова Евгения (1980) |
Парсек | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
237. Кунцевич Наталья (1983) |
Аматар | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
238. Куршакова Кристина (1985) |
21Runners | Красноярск |
Красноярский край | Россия |
239. Кушнир Мария (1992) |
ROSTOVRUN | Новочеркасск |
Ростовская | Россия |
240. Кушниренко Анастасия (1989) |
Сокол | Саратов |
Саратовская | Россия |
241. Лаврикова Светлана (1962) |
Сильвия | Гатчина |
Ленинградская | Россия |
242. Лазебник Валентина (1954) |
Родник | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
243. Ланцова Мария (1962) |
Энергия | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
244. Лапина Людмила (1944) |
Победа | Железногорск |
Красноярский край | Россия |
245. Латышева Юлия (1983) |
Чемпион | Псков |
Псковская | Россия |
246. Левенгарц Инна (1988) |
Харьков | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
247. Левчук Александра (1998) |
Аматар | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
248. Левчук Ирина (1974) |
Аматар | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
249. Лежнина Екатерина (1989) |
21Runners | Краснодар |
Краснодарский край | Россия |
250. Лемешко Татьяна (1980) |
Run4Fun | Барановичи |
Брестская | Беларусь |
251. Липатникова Светлана (1992) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
252. Лисовская Наталья (1998) |
Звезда | Щучин |
Гродненская | Беларусь |
253. Литвин Валентина (1948) |
Родник | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
254. Лиховидова Елена (1988) |
Победа | Железногорск |
Красноярский край | Россия |
255. Ложкина Вера (1987) |
Италмас | Ижевск |
Удмуртия | Россия |
256. Лоскутова Ираида (1948) |
Италмас | Ижевск |
Удмуртия | Россия |
257. Лоцманова Ирина (1984) |
Мещера | Орехово-Зуевский городской округ, д. Давыдово |
Московская | Россия |
258. Лукина Галина (1990) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
259. Лушникова Надежда (1950) |
Италмас | Ижевск |
Удмуртия | Россия |
260. Мазовка Екатерина (1989) |
Аматар | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
261. Мазурёнок Ольга (1989) |
Аматар | Плещеницы |
Минская | Беларусь |
262. Майорова Ирина (1959) |
Победа | Железногорск |
Красноярский край | Россия |
263. Макарова Вероника (1982) |
Galaxy | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
264. Максименко Анна (1994) |
Харьков | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
265. Малаховская Анастасия (1983) |
Galaxy | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
266. Малиновская Наталья (1973) |
Виктория | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
267. Мальцева Марина (1981) |
Урал-100 | Первоуральск |
Свердловская | Россия |
268. Мамонтова Светлана (1965) |
Galaxy | Новоуральск |
Свердловская | Россия |
269. Мандрыка Татьяна (1948) |
Родник | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
270. Мараш Галина (1950) |
Сормович | Нижний Новгород |
Нижегородская | Россия |
271. Маринина Наталья (1977) |
Сокол | Саратов |
Саратовская | Россия |
272. Маркова Татьяна (1956) |
Харьков | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
273. Маркус Наталья (1974) |
Сильвия | Гатчина |
Ленинградская | Россия |
274. Матвеева Клавдия (1939) |
Меркурий | Курск |
Курская | Россия |
275. Матющенко Светлана (1962) |
Протва | Боровск |
Калужская | Россия |
276. Махова Наталья (1980) |
Мещера | Егорьевск |
Московская | Россия |
277. Мацегора Наталья (1978) |
Харьков | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
278. Мацулова Екатерина (1986) |
Белоцерковский марафон | Белая Церковь |
Киевская | Украина |
279. Медникова Наталия (1988) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
280. Мельник Инга (1987) |
I Run | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
281. Мережина Мария (1985) |
Лужники | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
282. Мерзлякова Елена (1973) |
Италмас | Ижевск |
Удмуртия | Россия |
283. Метёлкина Ольга (1982) |
IRC | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
284. Метельская Лилия (1952) |
Аматар | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
285. Милова Галина (1945) |
Акрон | Великий Новгород |
Новгородская | Россия |
286. Миронова Татьяна (1968) |
Лужники | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
287. Мирошниченко Вера (1953) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
288. Митрофанова Нина (1957) |
Харьков | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
289. Митчелл Мишель (1974) |
Лужники | Москва |
Москва | США |
290. Михайленко Мария (1983) |
Факел | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
291. Михайлова Людмила (1989) |
Элара | Чебоксарский район, д. Анаткас-Туруново |
Чувашия | Россия |
292. Модестова Надежда (1977) |
Урал-100 | Снежинск |
Челябинская | Россия |
293. Моисеева Ирина (1983) |
21Runners | Советский |
Тюменская | Россия |
294. Моргунова Любовь (1971) |
Энергия | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
295. Морозова Валентина (1967) |
Италмас | Ижевск |
Удмуртия | Россия |
296. Морозова Наталья (1967) |
Виктория | Гродно |
Гродненская | Беларусь |
297. Москалёва Мария (1984) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград |
Волгоградская | Россия |
298. Мотёнова Елена (1993) |
Чемпион | Дедовичи |
Псковская | Россия |
299. Мужецкая Надежда (1961) |
_Индивидуальные участники | Сочи |
Краснодарский край | Россия |
300. Муравьева Наталья (1980) |
Марафонец | Конаково |
Тверская | Россия |
301. Мухина Светлана (1968) |
Сокол | Саратов |
Саратовская | Россия |
302. Наговицына Елена (1982) |
Италмас | Каракулино |
Удмуртия | Россия |
303. Нагорна Яна (1996) |
RC BNC | Сумы |
Сумская | Украина |
304. Назаренко Валентина (1974) |
Run4Fun | Барановичи |
Брестская | Беларусь |
305. Назаровская Евгения (1993) |
Сормович | Нижний Новгород |
Нижегородская | Россия |
306. Наздрачёва Наталья (1963) |
Марафонец | Конаково |
Тверская | Россия |
307. Наумова Галина (1990) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград |
Волгоградская | Россия |
308. Некрасова Екатерина (1980) |
Новотор | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
309. Нестеренкова Александра (1990) |
Урал-100 | Бобровский |
Свердловская | Россия |
310. Нефедова Наталья (1982) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
311. Нигай Галина (1952) |
Аматар | Правдинский |
Минская | Беларусь |
312. Низовцева Наталья (1961) |
Стимул | Брянск |
Брянская | Россия |
313. Никитина Ольга (1963) |
Урал-100 | Малышевский округ, пос. Малышева |
Свердловская | Россия |
314. Никитина Светлана (1969) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
315. Николаева Маргарита (1955) |
Элара | Новочебоксарск |
Чувашия | Россия |
316. Николаенко Галина (1946) |
Харьков | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
317. Новаченко Анна (1956) |
Родник | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
318. Новик Марина (1981) |
Виктория | Ошмяны |
Гродненская | Беларусь |
319. Новикова Любовь (1966) |
Протва | Боровск |
Калужская | Россия |
320. Новикова Светлана (1977) |
Италмас | Ижевск |
Удмуртия | Россия |
321. Новикова Светлана (1958) |
Виктория | Минск |
Минск | Беларусь |
322. Новожилова Лилия (1979) |
Лужники | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
323. Носова Екатерина (1985) |
Сибиряк | Топки |
Кемеровская | Россия |
324. Нурдавлетова Виктория (1991) |
Победа | Железногорск |
Красноярский край | Россия |
325. Ныркова Татьяна (1970) |
Мордва | Саранск |
Мордовия | Россия |
326. Обидиентова Алеся (1987) |
Звезда | Марьина Горка |
Минская | Беларусь |
327. Овечкина Оксана (1974) |
Энергия | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
328. Овсянко Елена (1978) |
Беркут | Красноярск |
Красноярский край | Россия |
329. Овчинникова Надежда (1962) |
Энергия | Дмитров |
Московская | Россия |
330. Окмянская Ирина (1967) |
Парсек | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
331. Олейник Светлана (1985) |
RC BNC | Чернигов |
Черниговская | Украина |
332. Орехина Мария (1978) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград |
Волгоградская | Россия |
333. Орищук Евгения (1988) |
Run4Fun | Барановичи |
Брестская | Беларусь |
334. Орлова Ольга (1976) |
Марафонец | Конаково |
Тверская | Россия |
335. Орлова Светлана (1983) |
Аматар | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
336. Отрешко Наталья (1951) |
Родник | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
337. Панкратович Алла (1978) |
Аматар | Минск |
Минск | Беларусь |
338. Пантелеева Виктория (1973) |
Парсек | Чехов |
Московская | Россия |
339. Партина Татьяна (1984) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург |
Свердловская | Россия |
340. Пашкова Татьяна (1963) |
Акрон | Великий Новгород |
Новгородская | Россия |
341. Пашковская Екатерина (1976) |
Аматар | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
342. Перепелкина Татьяна (1967) |
Лужники | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
343. Пересова Александра (1990) |
Аматар | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
344. Петрова Светлана (1971) |
Италмас | Ижевск |
Удмуртия | Россия |
345. Петрушева Любовь (1959) |
Италмас | Воткинск |
Удмуртия | Россия |
346. Петрушенко Анна (1984) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
347. Печалина Валентина (1952) |
БИМ | Южноуральск |
Челябинская | Россия |
348. Печерская Нина (1942) |
Италмас | Ижевск |
Удмуртия | Россия |
349. Пискун Виктория (1994) |
Стимул | Брянск |
Брянская | Россия |
350. Платонова Оксана (1977) |
Белоцерковский марафон | Узин |
Киевская | Украина |
351. Плетнева Ирина (1958) |
Меркурий | Курск |
Курская | Россия |
352. Плехова Светлана (1964) |
Победа | Железногорск |
Красноярский край | Россия |
353. Погорельская Виктория (1990) |
RC BNC | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
354. Подобедова Жанна (1977) |
SKI 76 TEAM | Ярославль |
Ярославская | Россия |
355. Подюкова Ольга (1983) |
Родина | Киров |
Кировская | Россия |
356. Позднеева Ольга (1989) |
Тихоходы | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
357. Полежаева Елизавета (1994) |
БИМ | Городище |
Пензенская | Россия |
358. Поливаная Наталья (1971) |
RC BNC | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
359. Полякова Вера (1947) |
Факел | Коломна |
Московская | Россия |
360. Полякова Мария (1990) |
БИМ | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
361. Полянская Людмила (1963) |
Победа | Железногорск |
Красноярский край | Россия |
362. Понизовская Евгения (1994) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
363. Пономарева Татьяна (1959) |
Европа | Трифоново |
Свердловская | Россия |
364. Попова Ольга (1986) |
Galaxy | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
365. Попова Светлана (1964) |
Мир | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
366. Попченко Татьяна (1986) |
21Runners | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
367. Потапова Галина (1978) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург |
Свердловская | Россия |
368. Приймак Марина (1961) |
Мир | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
369. Присенко София (1994) |
RC BNC | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
370. Проскурняк Ольга (1965) |
Сокол | Саратов |
Саратовская | Россия |
371. Просянюк Анна (1987) |
Вея | Сергиев Посад |
Московская | Россия |
372. Прохорова Наталия (1981) |
Мещера | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
373. Пухарева Анастасия (1976) |
БИМ | Чайковский |
Пермский край | Россия |
374. Пучкова Ирина (1958) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Камышин |
Волгоградская | Россия |
375. Радкевич Ольга (1953) |
Беркут | Красноярск |
Красноярский край | Россия |
376. Радченко Ольга (1980) |
Звезда | Мозырь |
Гомельская | Беларусь |
377. Радькова Юлия (1988) |
Харьков | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
378. Ракова Татьяна (1960) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград |
Волгоградская | Россия |
379. Рахимкулова Ханифа (1937) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград |
Волгоградская | Россия |
380. Реутович Ирина (1950) |
Динамо СПб | Калининград |
Калининградская | Россия |
381. Речкалова Галина (1962) |
Ювента | Тюменский район, пос. Боровский |
Тюменская | Россия |
382. Родина Надежда (1982) |
Акрон | Великий Новгород |
Новгородская | Россия |
383. Родина Татьяна (1954) |
Акрон | Великий Новгород |
Новгородская | Россия |
384. Родионова Юлия (1974) |
Стимул | Брянск |
Брянская | Россия |
385. Романова Анастасия (1990) |
Парсек | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
386. Рощупкина Елена (1982) |
Черноголовка | Черноголовка |
Московская | Россия |
387. Рубан Юлия (1983) |
Белоцерковский марафон | Белая Церковь |
Киевская | Украина |
388. Рудакова Елена (1986) |
Парсек | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
389. Рудопысова Татьяна (1964) |
БИМ | Омск |
Омская | Россия |
390. Рыбак Снижана (1986) |
RC BNC | Хмельницкий |
Хмельницкая | Украина |
391. Рыбальченко Татьяна (1984) |
RC BNC | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
392. Рябова Лариса (1966) |
Факел | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
393. Савастеня Елена (2001) |
Виктория | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
394. Саламатова Галина (1964) |
Италмас | Ижевск |
Удмуртия | Россия |
395. Самигуллина Залифа (1966) |
Марафонец | Нижневартовск |
Ханты-Мансийский АО | Россия |
396. Самодурова Мария (1980) |
Парсек | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
397. Самойлова Наталья (1984) |
ROSTOVRUN | Георгиевск |
Ставропольский край | Россия |
398. Самсонова Светлана (1976) |
Кентавр | Великий Новгород |
Новгородская | Россия |
399. Сарайникова Алла (1958) |
Европа | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
400. Сармосова Венера (1979) |
Элара | Чебоксары |
Чувашия | Россия |
401. Сафронова Наталья (1983) |
Сокол | Саратов |
Саратовская | Россия |
402. Светлова Екатерина (1991) |
RC BNC | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
403. Свиридова Татьяна (1963) |
Динамо СПб | Сосновый Бор |
Ленинградская | Россия |
404. Северина Валентина (1960) |
Беркут | Красноярск |
Красноярский край | Россия |
405. Семенова Зинаида (1962) |
Лужники | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
406. Семёнова Любовь (1945) |
Чемпион | Псков |
Псковская | Россия |
407. Семенова Наталья (1958) |
Лужники | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
408. Сергеева Светлана (1984) |
ROSTOVRUN | Ростов-на-Дону |
Ростовская | Россия |
409. Сергеева Светлана (1994) |
Меркурий | Щигры |
Курская | Россия |
410. Сердюкова Наталья (1957) |
БИМ | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
411. Серёжникова Наталия (1970) |
Сокол | Саратов |
Саратовская | Россия |
412. Сермягина Елена (1957) |
Италмас | Ижевск |
Удмуртия | Россия |
413. Симанова Ирина (1983) |
ROSTOVRUN | Ростов-на-Дону |
Ростовская | Россия |
414. Симонок Елена (1981) |
RC BNC | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
415. Симутина Елена (1975) |
Стимул | Брянск |
Брянская | Россия |
416. Симутина Юлия (1994) |
Стимул | Брянск |
Брянская | Россия |
417. Сиренко Ольга (1948) |
Аматар | Минск |
Минск | Беларусь |
418. Скобеева Марина (1992) |
Протва | Жуков |
Калужская | Россия |
419. Скоблина Елена (1987) |
IRC | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
420. Скрипкина Татьяна (1965) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград |
Волгоградская | Россия |
421. Скрипко Елена (1957) |
Аматар | Минск |
Минск | Беларусь |
422. Скрипникова Екатерина (1984) |
Сокол | Саратов |
Саратовская | Россия |
423. Скуднова Мария (1984) |
Вея | Фрязино |
Московская | Россия |
424. Слободенюк Светлана (1965) |
I Run | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
425. Слободчикова Татьяна (1976) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург |
Свердловская | Россия |
426. Сметанникова Александра (1995) |
21Runners | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
427. Смолина Анна (1980) |
Факел | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
428. Соболева Зося (1974) |
Италмас | Ижевск |
Удмуртия | Россия |
429. Созыкина Разиля (1951) |
Европа | Нефтекамск |
Башкортостан | Россия |
430. Соколова Елена (1979) |
Лужники | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
431. Соколова Ирина (1966) |
ROSTOVRUN | Ростов-на-Дону |
Ростовская | Россия |
432. Соколова Наталья (1982) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
433. Соколова Ольга (1974) |
Сильвия | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
434. Соколова Светлана (1965) |
Европа | Сургут |
Ханты-Мансийский АО | Россия |
435. Соломатина Татьяна (1950) |
Италмас | Ижевск |
Удмуртия | Россия |
436. Сорокина Лидия (1938) |
Беркут | Красноярск |
Красноярский край | Россия |
437. Стригалева Ада (1942) |
Аматар | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
438. Стукова Екатерина (1986) |
Сокол | Саратов |
Саратовская | Россия |
439. Суворова Ирина (1955) |
Сормович | Нижний Новгород |
Нижегородская | Россия |
440. Сусло Ксения (1984) |
21Runners | Екатеринбург |
Свердловская | Россия |
441. Сыч Любовь (1993) |
Харьков | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
442. Сычева Татьяна (1990) |
Мещера | Рязань |
Рязанская | Россия |
443. Таранова Татьяна (1969) |
Сокол | Саратов |
Саратовская | Россия |
444. Тарелкина Нина (1949) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
445. Тарлинская Наталья (1961) |
Беркут | Красноярск |
Красноярский край | Россия |
446. Татаренкова Надежда (1968) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург |
Свердловская | Россия |
447. Татарина Ангелина (1945) |
Сильвия | Гатчина |
Ленинградская | Россия |
448. Терентьева Наталья (1961) |
Факел | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
449. Тесленко Татьяна (1969) |
Урал-100 | Челябинск |
Челябинская | Россия |
450. Тихоновская Ольга (1987) |
Виктория | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
451. Томашевич Сусанна (1982) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
452. Трунова Ольга (1956) |
Мир | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
453. Трушкина Вера (1950) |
Факел | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
454. Турковская Марина (1954) |
БИМ | Челябинск |
Челябинская | Россия |
455. Турок Наталья (1983) |
Аматар | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
456. Угарова Елена (1971) |
Сокол | Саратов |
Саратовская | Россия |
457. Умеренко Ольга (2000) |
Виктория | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
458. Усачева Лариса (1966) |
Лужники | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
459. Усенко Ольга (1989) |
Харьков | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
460. Устюгова Наталия (1981) |
Урал-100 | п.г.т. Уральский |
Свердловская | Россия |
461. Федорова Елена (1990) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург |
Свердловская | Россия |
462. Феоктистова Татьяна (1954) |
БИМ | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
463. Фесик Любовь (1956) |
Италмас | Набережные Челны |
Татарстан | Россия |
464. Филатова Софья (1981) |
Урал-100 | Новоуральск |
Свердловская | Россия |
465. Филиппович Татьяна (1987) |
Новотор-2 | Бежецк |
Тверская | Россия |
466. Филоненко Людмила (1960) |
Харьков | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
467. Фисенко Виктория (1991) |
ROSTOVRUN | Ростов-на-Дону |
Ростовская | Россия |
468. Фокина Анна (1983) |
Тихоходы | Рязань |
Рязанская | Россия |
469. Харитонова Анна (1955) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург |
Свердловская | Россия |
470. Хасанова Татьяна (1964) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург |
Свердловская | Россия |
471. Хаючи Наталья (1964) |
Ювента-2 | Тюмень |
Тюменская | Россия |
472. Холкина Елена (1988) |
Сокол | Саратов |
Саратовская | Россия |
473. Хотулева Ольга (1988) |
Сормович | Нижний Новгород |
Нижегородская | Россия |
474. Храмова Надежда (1978) |
Парсек | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
475. Храмцевич Валентина (1948) |
Виктория | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
476. Храпик Юлия (1985) |
Run4Fun | Барановичи |
Брестская | Беларусь |
477. Хренкова Оксана (1968) |
Мещера | Воскресенск |
Московская | Россия |
478. Хроменкова Татьяна (1963) |
SKI 76 TEAM | Рыбинск |
Ярославская | Россия |
479. Цихоцкая Светлана (1961) |
Энергия | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
480. Цухло Елена (1954) |
Аматар | Минск |
Минск | Беларусь |
481. Чаркова Нина (1955) |
Европа | Железногорск |
Красноярский край | Россия |
482. Челамбицкая Елена (1958) |
Сильвия | Гатчина |
Ленинградская | Россия |
483. Черепкова Светлана (1973) |
Здоровье | Нижний Новгород |
Нижегородская | Россия |
484. Чернавских Екатерина (1987) |
Урал-100 | Октябрьский |
Башкортостан | Россия |
485. Черноусова (Ежова) Елена (1987) |
Парсек | Долгопрудный |
Московская | Россия |
486. Чернышова Олеся (1981) |
Марафонец | Нижневартовск |
Ханты-Мансийский АО | Россия |
487. Чибисова Елена (1961) |
Кентавр | Великий Новгород |
Новгородская | Россия |
488. Чигрина Валентина (1982) |
Беркут | Красноярск |
Красноярский край | Россия |
489. Чугреева Ольга (1992) |
I Run | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
490. Чунарёва Дарья (1991) |
Парсек | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
491. Чупина Екатерина (1987) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург |
Свердловская | Россия |
492. Чупина Наталья (1981) |
Сенеж | Солнечногорск |
Московская | Россия |
493. Чуприкова Евгения (1984) |
Сормович | Нижний Новгород |
Нижегородская | Россия |
494. Чупрова Татьяна (1962) |
Динамо СПб | Мончегорск |
Мурманская | Россия |
495. Чурилова Галина (1978) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград |
Волгоградская | Россия |
496. Шабалина Зинаида (1952) |
Мир | Щёлково |
Московская | Россия |
497. Шабалова Наталья (1988) |
Беркут | Красноярск |
Красноярский край | Россия |
498. Шадрина Вера (1963) |
Сокол | Саратов |
Саратовская | Россия |
499. Шапошникова Оксана (1978) |
Мещера | Егорьевск |
Московская | Россия |
500. Шарапова Мария (1992) |
Тихоходы | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
501. Шатунова Любовь (1961) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург |
Свердловская | Россия |
502. Шахова Вера (1947) |
Родник | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
503. Шильцова Марина (1986) |
Лужники | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
504. Шутова Алеся (1986) |
Run4Fun | Барановичи |
Брестская | Беларусь |
505. Щекочихина Александра (1990) |
Урал-100 | Бобровский |
Свердловская | Россия |
506. Щербина Светлана (1955) |
Юность | Омск |
Омская | Россия |
507. Юсковец Елена (1968) |
Аматар | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
508. Янова Ксения (1990) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград |
Волгоградская | Россия |
509. Яфасова Елена (1966) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
Мужчины |
1. Абанин Вадим (1971) |
Виктория | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
2. Абатуров Борис (1959) |
Юность | Омск |
Омская | Россия |
3. Абрамов Валерий (1940) |
Сибиряк | Кемерово |
Кемеровская | Россия |
4. Абрамов Петр (1940) |
Сибиряк | Кемерово |
Кемеровская | Россия |
5. Абрамовский Руслан (1987) |
Парсек | Красногорск |
Московская | Россия |
6. Аброров Самандар (1999) |
Парсек | Александро-Невский район, п.г.т. Александро-Невский |
Рязанская | Россия |
7. Абросимов Роман (1977) |
Сормович | Нижний Новгород |
Нижегородская | Россия |
8. Абусьев Дмитрий (1977) |
Марафон | Серпухов |
Московская | Россия |
9. Авдеев Сергей (1971) |
Сормович | Нижний Новгород |
Нижегородская | Россия |
10. Авдонин Игорь (1955) |
Акрон | Великий Новгород |
Новгородская | Россия |
11. Аверичев Олег (1971) |
Стимул | Брянск |
Брянская | Россия |
12. Авзелитдинов Ринат (1966) |
Мещера | Ногинск |
Московская | Россия |
13. Авраменко Михаил (1960) |
Звезда | Мозырь |
Гомельская | Беларусь |
14. Агапов Артём (1989) |
Galaxy | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
15. Адаменко Иван (1979) |
Урал-100 | Уральский |
Свердловская | Россия |
16. Адамович Геннадий (1969) |
Аматар | Ивенец |
Минская | Беларусь |
17. Айдуганов Василий (1951) |
Факел | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
18. Айзаров Вячеслав (1962) |
Galaxy | Новоуральск |
Свердловская | Россия |
19. Акильев Михаил (1993) |
Мещера | Егорьевск |
Московская | Россия |
20. Акименко Александр (1947) |
Меркурий | Курск |
Курская | Россия |
21. Акимов Александр (1947) |
Европа | Воронеж |
Воронежская | Россия |
22. Акимов Николай (1942) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
23. Акимов Сергей (1950) |
Факел | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
24. Акопян Сергей (1983) |
ROSTOVRUN | Ростов-на-Дону |
Ростовская | Россия |
25. Аксенов Андрей (1988) |
БИМ | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
26. Аксюта Александр (1966) |
IRC | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
27. Акулов Алексей (1982) |
БИМ | Кимрский район, п.г.т. Белый Городок |
Тверская | Россия |
28. Александров Алексей (1973) |
Новотор-2 | Торжок |
Тверская | Россия |
29. Александров Алексей (1984) |
Элара | Чебоксары |
Чувашия | Россия |
30. Александров Вениамин (1967) |
Родник | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
31. Алексеев Александр (1956) |
Факел | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
32. Алексеев Виктор (1964) |
Оптимист | Омск |
Омская | Россия |
33. Алёшин Игорь (1966) |
Сокол | Саратов |
Саратовская | Россия |
34. Алиев Асиф (1986) |
Джиргал | Элиста |
Калмыкия | Россия |
35. Алиев Магомед (1947) |
Европа | Челябинск |
Челябинская | Россия |
36. Алимов Иван (1996) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград |
Волгоградская | Россия |
37. Алимов Олег (1960) |
Сормович | Нижний Новгород |
Нижегородская | Россия |
38. Алтынцев Александр (1962) |
Факел | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
39. Алтышов Павел (1986) |
БИМ | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
40. Альтшулер Михаил (1942) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
41. Аляутдинов Хафиз (1953) |
Парсек | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
42. Амелин Василий (1957) |
Чемпион | Псков |
Псковская | Россия |
43. Амелин Евгений (1955) |
Лужники | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
44. Ананов Игорь (1951) |
Парсек | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
45. Андреев Алексей (1987) |
Протва | Жуков |
Калужская | Россия |
46. Андреев Андрей (1986) |
21Runners | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
47. Андреев Виталий (1975) |
Акрон | Великий Новгород |
Новгородская | Россия |
48. Андреев Иван (1966) |
Ювента-3 | Тюмень |
Тюменская | Россия |
49. Андреев Роман (1984) |
Парсек | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
50. Андреев Сергей (1953) |
Акрон | Великий Новгород |
Новгородская | Россия |
51. Андреев Станислав (1980) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград |
Волгоградская | Россия |
52. Андросенко Виталий (1987) |
Победа | Железногорск |
Красноярский край | Россия |
53. Андрусенко Олег (1966) |
Белоцерковский марафон | Белая Церковь |
Киевская | Украина |
54. Андрусенко Юрий (1986) |
RC BNC | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
55. Аникин Дмитрий (1990) |
Мещера | Егорьевск |
Московская | Россия |
56. Анисимов Константин (1940) |
Олень | Заволжье |
Нижегородская | Россия |
57. Анискевич Валерий (1975) |
Виктория | Гродно |
Гродненская | Беларусь |
58. Анисов Василий (1959) |
БИМ | Шексна |
Вологодская | Россия |
59. Анопочкин Алексей (1993) |
Чемпион | Псков |
Псковская | Россия |
60. Анохин Олег (1985) |
RC BNC | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
61. Анпилогов Игорь (1983) |
Виктория | Пинск |
Брестская | Беларусь |
62. Антипенко Владимир (1964) |
Стимул | Брянск |
Брянская | Россия |
63. Антипов Николай (1955) |
_Индивидуальные участники | Медведевский район, д. Ошурга |
Марий Эл | Россия |
64. Антонов Анатолий (1956) |
БИМ | Черлакский район, п.г.т. Черлак |
Омская | Россия |
65. Антонов Андрей (1977) |
Сенеж | Кубинка |
Московская | Россия |
66. Антонов Дмитрий (1982) |
IRC | Зеленоград |
Москва | Россия |
67. Антонов Святослав (1994) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
68. Антонов Спартак (1980) |
21Runners | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
69. Ануфриев Алексей (1966) |
Здоровье | Нижний Новгород |
Нижегородская | Россия |
70. Апацкий Алексей (1990) |
Аматар | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
71. Ардашев Валерий (1964) |
Италмас | Ижевск |
Удмуртия | Россия |
72. Арзуманян Петрос (1961) |
Факел | Одинцово |
Московская | Россия |
73. Аринин Иван (1955) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Алушта |
Крым | Россия |
74. Аринушкин Евгений (1958) |
Факел | Власиха |
Московская | Россия |
75. Аринушкин Николай (1960) |
Факел | Одинцово |
Московская | Россия |
76. Арифулин Тагир (1950) |
Сормович | Нижний Новгород |
Нижегородская | Россия |
77. Артёмов Евгений (1977) |
Сильвия | Клин |
Московская | Россия |
78. Артемьев Сергей (1961) |
Марафонец | Конаково |
Тверская | Россия |
79. Артихович Александр (1972) |
Аматар | Минск |
Минск | Беларусь |
80. Артюхин Тимур (1988) |
Almaty Running Club | Алма-Ата |
| Казахстан |
81. Арутюнян Арсен (1979) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград |
Волгоградская | Россия |
82. Арутюнян Давид (1985) |
БИМ | Тарту |
| Эстония |
83. Архипов Владимир (1973) |
Сенеж | Посёлок Шлюзы |
Москва | Россия |
84. Архипов Иван (1946) |
БИМ | Сунтарский улус, с. Сунтар |
Якутия | Россия |
85. Асаевич Роман (1964) |
Виктория | Минск |
Минск | Беларусь |
86. Астанин Валерий (1950) |
Протва | Таруса |
Калужская | Россия |
87. Асянов Виктор (1954) |
Уголёк | Прокопьевск |
Кемеровская | Россия |
88. Атаманов Алексей (1959) |
Италмас | Ижевск |
Удмуртия | Россия |
89. Афанасьев Александр (1953) |
БИМ | Демидов |
Смоленская | Россия |
90. Афанасьев Виктор (1964) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
91. Афанасьев Владимир (1976) |
Италмас | Ижевск |
Удмуртия | Россия |
92. Афнагель Игорь (1938) |
Аматар | Минск |
Минск | Беларусь |
93. Афоненко Анатолий (1947) |
Марафонец | Конаково |
Тверская | Россия |
94. Афоненко Евгений (1984) |
Марафонец | Конаково |
Тверская | Россия |
95. Афонин Евгений (1996) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
96. Ахияров Рашид (1946) |
Италмас | Ижевск |
Удмуртия | Россия |
97. Ахмадеев Рустем (1991) |
21Runners | Казань |
Татарстан | Россия |
98. Ахмеров Шамиль (1950) |
Парсек | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
99. Ахметов Азат (1978) |
IRC | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
100. Ахметов Альфред (1954) |
Европа | Нефтекамск |
Башкортостан | Россия |
101. Ахметов Рустам (1987) |
Европа | Нефтекамск |
Башкортостан | Россия |
102. Ачеев Николай (1951) |
Сокол | Саратов |
Саратовская | Россия |
103. Бабаев Виктор (1946) |
Марафон | Серпухов |
Московская | Россия |
104. Бабенко Дмитрий (1982) |
Белоцерковский марафон | Киев |
Киев | Украина |
105. Бабин Андрей (1988) |
Марафон | Чехов |
Московская | Россия |
106. Бабинич Ярослав (1991) |
I Run | Псков |
Псковская | Россия |
107. Бабич Алексей (1944) |
Харьков | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
108. Бабушкин Евгений (1947) |
Италмас | Ижевск |
Удмуртия | Россия |
109. Багавиев Билал (1926) |
Мир | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
110. Багно Андрей (1982) |
Сильвия | Гатчина |
Ленинградская | Россия |
111. Баенко Геннадий (1962) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград |
Волгоградская | Россия |
112. Бажин Владимир (1962) |
БИМ | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
113. Базунов Николай (1980) |
Сенеж | Ярославль |
Ярославская | Россия |
114. Бакулев Михаил (1986) |
Тихвин | Тихвин |
Ленинградская | Россия |
115. Бакулин Алексей (1975) |
Парсек | Тула |
Тульская | Россия |
116. Балалайкин Константин (1984) |
Родник | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
117. Балашов Виктор (1966) |
Сормович | Нижний Новгород |
Нижегородская | Россия |
118. Балицкий Александр (1989) |
Сибиряк | Тайга |
Кемеровская | Россия |
119. Балицкий Андрей (1957) |
Тихвин | Иерусалим |
| Израиль |
120. Балынский Владимир (1964) |
Беркут | Красноярск |
Красноярский край | Россия |
121. Балякно Игорь (1963) |
Европа | Омск |
Омская | Россия |
122. Бандурин Валерий (1945) |
Олимп | Великий Устюг |
Вологодская | Россия |
123. Барабанщиков Артем (1992) |
Аматар | Жодино |
Минская | Беларусь |
124. Баранов Андрей (1972) |
Италмас | Ижевск |
Удмуртия | Россия |
125. Баранов Михаил (1984) |
Тихвин | Тихвин |
Ленинградская | Россия |
126. Баранов Сергей (1967) |
Европа | Пересвет |
Московская | Россия |
127. Барановский Дмитрий (1979) |
Белоцерковский марафон | Белая Церковь |
Киевская | Украина |
128. Баранчиков Виктор (1948) |
Европа | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
129. Барковский Виктор (1946) |
БИМ | Тула |
Тульская | Россия |
130. Барсков Алексей (1960) |
Мордва | Саранск |
Мордовия | Россия |
131. Баруздин Борис (1950) |
Сормович | Нижний Новгород |
Нижегородская | Россия |
132. Барулин Владимир (1964) |
Стимул | Брянск |
Брянская | Россия |
133. Бархатов Евгений (1984) |
Новотор | Бежецк |
Тверская | Россия |
134. Барченков Михаил (1972) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
135. Барчуков Валерий (1964) |
БИМ | Зеленоград |
Москва | Россия |
136. Басанов Михаил (1980) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгодонск |
Ростовская | Россия |
137. Басхаев Мерген (1991) |
Джиргал | Элиста |
Калмыкия | Россия |
138. Батенко Роман (1973) |
Парсек | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
139. Батурин Олег (1959) |
Италмас | Ижевск |
Удмуртия | Россия |
140. Батурский Анатолий (1942) |
Протва | Киреевск |
Тульская | Россия |
141. Баулин Алексей (1981) |
Победа | Железногорск |
Красноярский край | Россия |
142. Баушев Федор (1963) |
Олимп | Коряжма |
Архангельская | Россия |
143. Башенин Алексей (1969) |
ROSTOVRUN | Новочеркасск |
Ростовская | Россия |
144. Башлий Павел (1994) |
Чемпион | Псков |
Псковская | Россия |
145. Башурин Валерий (1976) |
SKI 76 TEAM | Рыбинск |
Ярославская | Россия |
146. Баянов Жумавай (1958) |
Италмас | Ижевск |
Удмуртия | Россия |
147. Бедуло Николай (1952) |
Аматар | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
148. Безгин Вадим (1964) |
Меркурий | Курск |
Курская | Россия |
149. Бекентаев Нургали (1951) |
Оптимист | Омск |
Омская | Россия |
150. Бекетов Сергей (1964) |
Факел | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
151. Белобородов Михаил (1971) |
Черноголовка | Черноголовка |
Московская | Россия |
152. Белов Александр (1954) |
Тихвин | Тихвин |
Ленинградская | Россия |
153. Белов Евгений (1975) |
Сокол | Саратов |
Саратовская | Россия |
154. Белов Игорь (1962) |
Италмас | Ижевск |
Удмуртия | Россия |
155. Беловец Виктор (1987) |
Виктория | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
156. Белоусов Алексей (1973) |
Сильвия | Токсово |
Ленинградская | Россия |
157. Белоусов Антон (1957) |
БИМ | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
158. Белоусов Денис (1997) |
Сильвия | Токсово |
Ленинградская | Россия |
159. Белоусов Игорь (1988) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волжский |
Волгоградская | Россия |
160. Белоусов Игорь (1968) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград |
Волгоградская | Россия |
161. Белоусов Станислав (1989) |
RC BNC | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
162. Белоусов Юрий (1962) |
Парсек | Брянск |
Брянская | Россия |
163. Бельмач Артём (1994) |
Run4Fun | Барановичи |
Брестская | Беларусь |
164. Беляев Александр (1984) |
Парсек | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
165. Бендер Александр (1956) |
Акрон | Великий Новгород |
Новгородская | Россия |
166. Бенидзе Гоча (1966) |
Мир | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
167. Бенке Артур (1972) |
О-КЛУБ | Киев |
Киев | Украина |
168. Бердюгин Алексей (1961) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград |
Волгоградская | Россия |
169. Беспятов Иван (1936) |
Сибиряк | Кемерово |
Кемеровская | Россия |
170. Бетехтин Евгений (1942) |
Оптимист | Омск |
Омская | Россия |
171. Бибиков Федор (1970) |
Италмас | Можга |
Удмуртия | Россия |
172. Бизюк Игорь (1956) |
Виктория | Минск |
Минск | Беларусь |
173. Бикеев Сергей (1987) |
Марафонец | Нижневартовск |
Ханты-Мансийский АО | Россия |
174. Биленький Сергей (1978) |
Белоцерковский марафон | Белая Церковь |
Киевская | Украина |
175. Бирюков Валерий (1941) |
Сокол | Саратов |
Саратовская | Россия |
176. Бискарёв Виктор (1948) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Елань |
Волгоградская | Россия |
177. Благинин Алексей (1967) |
Сибиряк | Тайга |
Кемеровская | Россия |
178. Блажнов Сергей (1955) |
Сокол | Саратов |
Саратовская | Россия |
179. Близнюк Роман (1984) |
Аматар | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
180. Блинов Александр (1987) |
Galaxy | Кондопога |
Карелия | Россия |
181. Блинов Михаил (1971) |
SKI 76 TEAM | Ярославль |
Ярославская | Россия |
182. Блохинов Александр (1955) |
Мещера | Егорьевск |
Московская | Россия |
183. Бобовников Алексей (1987) |
Сенеж | Курск |
Курская | Россия |
184. Бобошко Руслан (1964) |
Харьков | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
185. Бобринцев Вадим (1953) |
Харьков | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
186. Бобров Сергей (1967) |
Италмас | Вавож |
Удмуртия | Россия |
187. Бобров Эдуард (1991) |
Италмас | Ижевск |
Удмуртия | Россия |
188. Бобровский Владимир (1983) |
Сокол | Саратов |
Саратовская | Россия |
189. Богатко Алексей (1975) |
Сенеж | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
190. Богатырев Андрей (1972) |
Мордва | Саранск |
Мордовия | Россия |
191. Богатырев Андрей (1956) |
Факел | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
192. Богданов Виктор (1950) |
Меркурий | Курск |
Курская | Россия |
193. Богин Павел (1997) |
Мордва | Саранск |
Мордовия | Россия |
194. Богомолов Владимир (1952) |
Италмас | Каракулино |
Удмуртия | Россия |
195. Бокарев Дмитрий (1975) |
SKI 76 TEAM | Рыбинск |
Ярославская | Россия |
196. Боков Василий (1981) |
IRC | Киев |
Киев | Украина |
197. Болгов Павел (1984) |
Парсек | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
198. Болотов Петр (1958) |
Здоровье | Нижний Новгород |
Нижегородская | Россия |
199. Болотяный Максим (1980) |
Виктория | Несвиж |
Минская | Беларусь |
200. Болсун Виктор (1973) |
Аматар | Молодечно |
Минская | Беларусь |
201. Большаков Олег (1989) |
SKI 76 TEAM | Рыбинск |
Ярославская | Россия |
202. Бондарев Константин (1961) |
Белоцерковский марафон | Васильковский район, с. Кожуховка |
Киевская | Украина |
203. Бондаренко Андрей (1965) |
Мещера | Орехово-Зуево |
Московская | Россия |
204. Бондаренко Николай (1970) |
Харьков | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
205. Бондарь Виктор (1968) |
Белоцерковский марафон | Белая Церковь |
Киевская | Украина |
206. Борец Владимир (1972) |
ROSTOVRUN | Ростов-на-Дону |
Ростовская | Россия |
207. Борис Иван (1945) |
Аматар | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
208. Борис Руслан (1992) |
Run4Fun | Барановичи |
Брестская | Беларусь |
209. Борисевич Василий (1962) |
Виктория | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
210. Борисевич Леонид (1969) |
Виктория | Минск |
Минск | Беларусь |
211. Борисенко Александр (1988) |
Run4Fun | Барановичи |
Брестская | Беларусь |
212. Борисенко Евгений (1973) |
Харьков | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
213. Борисенко Николай (1983) |
Родник | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
214. Борисенок Павел (1982) |
Стимул | Брянск |
Брянская | Россия |
215. Борисов Алексей (1978) |
_Индивидуальные участники | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
216. Борисов Всеволод (1976) |
21Runners | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
217. Борменков Николай (1978) |
I Run | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
218. Боровинский Анатолий (1941) |
Ювента-3 | Тюмень |
Тюменская | Россия |
219. Боровский Владимир (1951) |
Родник | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
220. Боровых Сергей (1954) |
Марафонец | Нижневартовск |
Ханты-Мансийский АО | Россия |
221. Бородулин Евгений (1973) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург |
Свердловская | Россия |
222. Бортничек Сергей (1978) |
21Runners | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
223. Боссерт Игорь (1939) |
Протва | Жуков |
Калужская | Россия |
224. Босхаев Хонгор (1965) |
Джиргал | Элиста |
Калмыкия | Россия |
225. Бочаров Николай (1989) |
Белоцерковский марафон | Белая Церковь |
Киевская | Украина |
226. Бочаров Сергей (1966) |
Белоцерковский марафон | Белая Церковь |
Киевская | Украина |
227. Бочеков Вячеслав (1970) |
Чемпион | Псков |
Псковская | Россия |
228. Бочков Андрей (1965) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волжский |
Волгоградская | Россия |
229. Брагин Александр (1959) |
Сормович | Нижний Новгород |
Нижегородская | Россия |
230. Брагин Анатолий (1953) |
Сокол | Саратов |
Саратовская | Россия |
231. Брагин Артем (1993) |
Харьков | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
232. Братухин Андрей (1991) |
Run4Fun | Барановичи |
Брестская | Беларусь |
233. Братухин Михаил (1989) |
Run4Fun | Барановичи |
Брестская | Беларусь |
234. Бредихин Владимир (1980) |
Факел | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
235. Брода Павел (1962) |
БИМ | Тарановский район, с. Красносельский |
| Казахстан |
236. Брсоян Армен (1981) |
Парсек | Климовск |
Московская | Россия |
237. Брсоян Егиазар (1990) |
Парсек | Климовск |
Московская | Россия |
238. Брсоян Мушег (1954) |
Парсек | Климовск |
Московская | Россия |
239. Бруев Александр (1990) |
Сенеж | Благовещенск |
Амурская | Россия |
240. Бубнов Александр (1992) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград |
Волгоградская | Россия |
241. Бубнов Алексей (1967) |
О-КЛУБ | Киев |
Киев | Украина |
242. Бубунин Владимир (1939) |
Беркут | Красноярск |
Красноярский край | Россия |
243. Будаев Александр (1959) |
Беркут | Красноярск |
Красноярский край | Россия |
244. Бударин Юрий (1936) |
Чемпион | Псков |
Псковская | Россия |
245. Будкин Михаил (1964) |
Мещера | Егорьевск |
Московская | Россия |
246. Будяну Виктор (1987) |
Сокол | Саратов |
Саратовская | Россия |
247. Буеров Геннадий (1946) |
Родник | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
248. Бузуев Павел (1969) |
Лужники | Балашиха |
Московская | Россия |
249. Бузулуков Максим (1979) |
Протва | Троицк |
Москва | Россия |
250. Буйлин Сергей (1974) |
Вея | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
251. Бука Василий (1970) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград |
Волгоградская | Россия |
252. Булавинский Александр (1989) |
Виктория | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
253. Буланцев Денис (1981) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград |
Волгоградская | Россия |
254. Буланцев Сергей (1986) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград |
Волгоградская | Россия |
255. Булько Руслан (1973) |
ROSTOVRUN | Ростов-на-Дону |
Ростовская | Россия |
256. Булько Сергей (1995) |
ROSTOVRUN | Ростов-на-Дону |
Ростовская | Россия |
257. Бунос Анатолий (1956) |
Виктория | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
258. Буньков Сергей (1990) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург |
Свердловская | Россия |
259. Буравцов Андрей (1962) |
Факел | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
260. Бурак Виктор (1993) |
Аматар | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
261. Бурдов Алексей (1971) |
IRC | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
262. Бурдонов Игорь (1955) |
Победа | Железногорск |
Красноярский край | Россия |
263. Буржинский Иван (1987) |
Чемпион | Псков |
Псковская | Россия |
264. Буркот Михаил (1940) |
Факел | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
265. Бурыкин Леонид (1962) |
Вея | Ивантеевка |
Московская | Россия |
266. Буслаев Вячеслав (1979) |
Сенеж | Смоленск |
Смоленская | Россия |
267. Бусов Константин (1987) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург |
Свердловская | Россия |
268. Бутаков Евгений (1950) |
Ювента | Тюмень |
Тюменская | Россия |
269. Бутор Виктор (1956) |
Победа | Железногорск |
Красноярский край | Россия |
270. Бухалов Сергей (1952) |
Ювента-2 | Тобольск |
Тюменская | Россия |
271. Буцкий Роман (1981) |
Харьков | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
272. Бучин Алексей (1988) |
Чемпион | Великие Луки |
Псковская | Россия |
273. Бучин Иван (1984) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
274. Буянов Иван (1933) |
Сибиряк | Кемерово |
Кемеровская | Россия |
275. Быканов Петр (1958) |
Меркурий | Курск |
Курская | Россия |
276. Быков Алексей (1986) |
ROSTOVRUN | Ростов-на-Дону |
Ростовская | Россия |
277. Быков Николай (1950) |
ROSTOVRUN | Ростов-на-Дону |
Ростовская | Россия |
278. Быков Юрий (1948) |
Родник | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
279. Быконя Александр (1988) |
Стимул | Брянск |
Брянская | Россия |
280. Быстров Алексей (1984) |
Факел | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
281. Бычков Владимир (1941) |
Аматар | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
282. Вагин Андрей (1989) |
Виктория | Минск |
Минск | Беларусь |
283. Вагнер Николай (1985) |
Уголёк | Киселевск |
Кемеровская | Россия |
284. Вазетдинов Рафаэль (1959) |
Италмас | Ижевск |
Удмуртия | Россия |
285. Вазихов Васил (1939) |
Победа | Железногорск |
Красноярский край | Россия |
286. Вайсер Аркадий (1962) |
Парсек | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
287. Валитов Рафаил (1957) |
Ювента-3 | Тюмень |
Тюменская | Россия |
288. Валугин Геннадий (1944) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
289. Вальтер Михаил (1985) |
Сокол | Саратов |
Саратовская | Россия |
290. Ванаг Константин (1977) |
21Runners | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
291. Варченко Анатолий (1951) |
Белоцерковский марафон | Белая Церковь |
Киевская | Украина |
292. Василевский Андрей (1990) |
Стимул | Брянск |
Брянская | Россия |
293. Васильев Александр (1958) |
Сильвия | Гатчина |
Ленинградская | Россия |
294. Васильев Александр (1967) |
Вея | Мытищи |
Московская | Россия |
295. Васильев Александр (1970) |
Элара | Чебоксары |
Чувашия | Россия |
296. Васильев Василий (1952) |
Юность | Омск |
Омская | Россия |
297. Васильев Виктор (1991) |
Сокол | Саратов |
Саратовская | Россия |
298. Васильев Евгений (1982) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
299. Васильев Павел (1989) |
Чемпион | Печоры |
Псковская | Россия |
300. Васильев Павел (1970) |
Здоровье | Нижний Новгород |
Нижегородская | Россия |
301. Васильев Сергей (1960) |
Элара | Чебоксары |
Чувашия | Россия |
302. Васильев Эдуард (1983) |
Меркурий | Курск |
Курская | Россия |
303. Васюкевич Геннадий (1958) |
БИМ | Тверь |
Тверская | Россия |
304. Васюков Константин (1987) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
305. Васютин Владимир (1950) |
ROSTOVRUN | Ессентуки |
Ставропольский край | Россия |
306. Ватракшин Валентин (1984) |
Парсек | Одинцовский район, пос. ВНИИССОК |
Московская | Россия |
307. Вахмянин Сергей (1961) |
Олимп | Великий Устюг |
Вологодская | Россия |
308. Вахрамеев Игорь (1967) |
Сибиряк | Анжеро-Судженск |
Кемеровская | Россия |
309. Вахрушев Дмитрий (1977) |
Протва | Серпухов-15 |
Московская | Россия |
310. Ващенко Николай (1960) |
Уголёк | Прокопьевск |
Кемеровская | Россия |
311. Вдовин Сергей (1960) |
Здоровье | Нижний Новгород |
Нижегородская | Россия |
312. Векшин Леонид (1963) |
Италмас | Малая Пурга |
Удмуртия | Россия |
313. Величинских Андрей (1990) |
Урал-100 | Бердюгина |
Свердловская | Россия |
314. Величко Евгений (1988) |
Сильвия | Гатчина |
Ленинградская | Россия |
315. Верендякин Виталий (1986) |
Мордва | Саранск |
Мордовия | Россия |
316. Веретенников Алексей (1983) |
Италмас | Глазов |
Удмуртия | Россия |
317. Веретенников Дмитрий (1983) |
Италмас | Ува |
Удмуртия | Россия |
318. Веретнов Андрей (1967) |
Беркут | Красноярск |
Красноярский край | Россия |
319. Верецкий Павел (1985) |
RC BNC | Харцызск |
Донецкая | Украина |
320. Верещагин Андрей (1975) |
Италмас | Ижевск |
Удмуртия | Россия |
321. Верещака Алексей (1987) |
Легион - Стрежевой | Стрежевой |
Томская | Россия |
322. Верховод Сергей (1964) |
Сибиряк | Кемерово |
Кемеровская | Россия |
323. Верховодкин Геннадий (1983) |
Run4Fun | Барановичи |
Брестская | Беларусь |
324. Верхорубов Сергей (1988) |
Здоровье | Нижний Новгород |
Нижегородская | Россия |
325. Веселков Андрей (1966) |
Италмас | Ижевск |
Удмуртия | Россия |
326. Виденеев Антон (1985) |
Аматар | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
327. Викторов Денис (1983) |
Тихвин | Тихвин |
Ленинградская | Россия |
328. Винников Денис (1981) |
Родник | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
329. Виноградов Борис (1964) |
Европа | Псков |
Псковская | Россия |
330. Виноградов Виктор (1963) |
SKI 76 TEAM | Ярославский район, п. Дубки |
Ярославская | Россия |
331. Виноградов Юрий (1979) |
Сильвия | Гатчина |
Ленинградская | Россия |
332. Виноградов Юрий (1986) |
SKI 76 TEAM | Ярославль |
Ярославская | Россия |
333. Винокуров Вадим (1986) |
Almaty Running Club | Алма-Ата |
| Казахстан |
334. Виссарионов Владимир (1969) |
Италмас | Малая Пурга |
Удмуртия | Россия |
335. Владимиров Александр (1935) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград |
Волгоградская | Россия |
336. Владимиров Геннадий (1953) |
Чемпион | Псков |
Псковская | Россия |
337. Владимиров Игорь (1978) |
IRC | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
338. Власов Валерий (1980) |
Новотор | Торжок |
Тверская | Россия |
339. Власов Владимир (1961) |
Парсек | Дорогобуж |
Смоленская | Россия |
340. Власов Геннадий (1942) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Камышин |
Волгоградская | Россия |
341. Власов Денис (1983) |
Almaty Running Club | Алма-Ата |
| Казахстан |
342. Власов Сергей (1967) |
Сильвия | Гатчина |
Ленинградская | Россия |
343. Власов Сергей (1955) |
Меркурий | Курск |
Курская | Россия |
344. Возисов Владимир (1955) |
Сибиряк | Кемерово |
Кемеровская | Россия |
345. Возненко Василий (1961) |
Белоцерковский марафон | Белая Церковь |
Киевская | Украина |
346. Вознюк Юрий (1941) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
347. Войналович Евгений (1971) |
Легион - Стрежевой | Стрежевой |
Томская | Россия |
348. Войт Дмитрий (1988) |
RC BNC | Донецк |
Донецкая | Украина |
349. Войтехович Артур (1993) |
Аматар | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
350. Войтов Михаил (1951) |
Стимул | Брянск |
Брянская | Россия |
351. Волков Артем (1987) |
Сенеж | Кубинка |
Московская | Россия |
352. Волков Виктор (1947) |
Мещера | Егорьевск |
Московская | Россия |
353. Волков Николай (1957) |
Новотор-2 | Торжок |
Тверская | Россия |
354. Волнягин Александр (1956) |
Чемпион | Псков |
Псковская | Россия |
355. Волобоев Василий (1949) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Котово |
Волгоградская | Россия |
356. Володченко Николай (1960) |
Виктория | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
357. Вольвач Ярослав (1988) |
Родник | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
358. Воржеинов Владимир (1953) |
Харьков | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
359. Воробьёв Максим (1966) |
Парсек | Пущино |
Московская | Россия |
360. Воронин Максим (1989) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург |
Свердловская | Россия |
361. Воронкевич Борис (1949) |
Факел | Дмитров |
Московская | Россия |
362. Воронкевич Ярослав (1991) |
Харьков | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
363. Воронков Максим (1982) |
Galaxy | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
364. Воронов Валерий (1953) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
365. Воронов Максим (1985) |
Сильвия | Гатчина |
Ленинградская | Россия |
366. Ворошнин Дмитрий (1990) |
Марафонец | Нижневартовск |
Ханты-Мансийский АО | Россия |
367. Вшивков Владимир (1954) |
Беркут | Красноярск |
Красноярский край | Россия |
368. Выхопень Юрий (1992) |
Белоцерковский марафон | Белая Церковь |
Киевская | Украина |
369. Вышегородцев Кирилл (1993) |
_Индивидуальные участники | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
370. Вяткин Юрий (1988) |
Урал-100 | Красноуфимский район, д. Приданниково |
Свердловская | Россия |
371. Габенов Станислав (1987) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
372. Гавриков Сергей (1971) |
Энергия | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
373. Гаврилов Николай (1943) |
Элара | Чебоксары |
Чувашия | Россия |
374. Гаврилов Николай (1947) |
Черноголовка | Черноголовка |
Московская | Россия |
375. Гаджиев Низами (1990) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград |
Волгоградская | Россия |
376. Гайдук Владимир (1957) |
Парсек | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
377. Галимов Ринат (1941) |
Италмас | Сарапул |
Удмуртия | Россия |
378. Галинов Андрей (1962) |
ROSTOVRUN | Ростов-на-Дону |
Ростовская | Россия |
379. Галяев Юрий (1968) |
Кентавр | Боровичи |
Новгородская | Россия |
380. Ганин Валерий (1946) |
Белоцерковский марафон | Белая Церковь |
Киевская | Украина |
381. Гапонов Алексей (1985) |
Galaxy | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
382. Гапонов Станислав (1970) |
Парсек | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
383. Гарайшин Фидрат (1968) |
Италмас | Янаул |
Башкортостан | Россия |
384. Гарейшин Валерий (1964) |
Италмас | Нефтекамск |
Башкортостан | Россия |
385. Гарин Геннадий (1952) |
Кентавр | Великий Новгород |
Новгородская | Россия |
386. Гарифулин Рафис (1951) |
Уголёк | Прокопьевск |
Кемеровская | Россия |
387. Гарифуллин Рустам (1996) |
Италмас | Янаул |
Башкортостан | Россия |
388. Гармаш Дмитрий (1984) |
RC BNC | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
389. Гарнык Антон (1978) |
Парсек | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
390. Гаряев Батр (1991) |
Джиргал | Элиста |
Калмыкия | Россия |
391. Гатовчиц Виктор (1971) |
Run4Fun | Барановичи |
Брестская | Беларусь |
392. Гауков Дмитрий (1989) |
Урал-100 | Березовский |
Свердловская | Россия |
393. Гейдрих Сергей (1952) |
Сибиряк | Кемерово |
Кемеровская | Россия |
394. Гелахов Леонид (1960) |
Лидер | Старые Дороги |
Минская | Беларусь |
395. Герасименко Иван (1987) |
Тихоходы | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
396. Герасименко Эдуард (1941) |
Виктория | Минск |
Минск | Беларусь |
397. Герасимов Андрей (1960) |
Ювента-3 | Тюмень |
Тюменская | Россия |
398. Герасимов Сергей (1954) |
Чемпион | Порхов |
Псковская | Россия |
399. Герасимович Кирилл (1996) |
Аматар | Бобруйск |
Могилёвская | Беларусь |
400. Герасимук Игорь (2001) |
Run4Fun | Барановичи |
Брестская | Беларусь |
401. Гершман Михаил (1935) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
402. Гидлевский Дмитрий (1986) |
Аматар | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
403. Гильязудинов Андрей (1969) |
RunSib | Лузино |
Омская | Россия |
404. Гладков Алексей (1979) |
Galaxy | Пушкин |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
405. Гладков Олег (1967) |
Вея | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
406. Гладков Юрий (1940) |
Европа | Калининград |
Калининградская | Россия |
407. Глебов Дмитрий (1966) |
SKI 76 TEAM | Рыбинск |
Ярославская | Россия |
408. Глезеров Анатолий (1944) |
БИМ | Кфар-Саба |
| Израиль |
409. Глухов Василий (1983) |
Италмас | Камбарский район, п. Борок |
Удмуртия | Россия |
410. Глухов Вячеслав (1969) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград |
Волгоградская | Россия |
411. Глухов Сергей (1960) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург |
Свердловская | Россия |
412. Глушков Александр (1980) |
Аматар | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
413. Гнацинский Николай (1952) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград |
Волгоградская | Россия |
414. Говор Владимир (1955) |
Харьков | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
415. Годун Евгений (1991) |
RC BNC | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
416. Гоенко Николай (1959) |
Харьков | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
417. Голов Юрий (1964) |
IRC | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
418. Головин Антон (1986) |
Урал-100 | Заречный |
Свердловская | Россия |
419. Головин Сергей (1958) |
Олимп | Коряжма |
Архангельская | Россия |
420. Головко Игорь (1959) |
ROSTOVRUN | Батайск |
Ростовская | Россия |
421. Голос Федор (1977) |
Белоцерковский марафон | Белая Церковь |
Киевская | Украина |
422. Голубев Евгений (1954) |
Победа | Железногорск |
Красноярский край | Россия |
423. Голубцов Виктор (1961) |
Урал-100 | Заречный |
Свердловская | Россия |
424. Голыгин Иван (1949) |
Сокол | Саратов |
Саратовская | Россия |
425. Голышев Алексей (1981) |
Стимул | Брянск |
Брянская | Россия |
426. Голюков Яков (1952) |
Мещера | Егорьевск |
Московская | Россия |
427. Гоманович Иван (1940) |
Аматар | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
428. Гончар Валентин (1952) |
Виктория | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
429. Гончар Максим (1985) |
Trilife | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
430. Гончаренко Игорь (1973) |
Парсек | Омск |
Омская | Россия |
431. Гончаров Валерий (1940) |
Урал-100 | Снежинск |
Челябинская | Россия |
432. Гончарук Дмитрий (1986) |
Победа | Железногорск |
Красноярский край | Россия |
433. Горбунов Александр (1958) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волжский |
Волгоградская | Россия |
434. Горбунов Алексей (1984) |
Беркут | Красноярск |
Красноярский край | Россия |
435. Гордеев Юрий (1954) |
Сормович | Нижний Новгород |
Нижегородская | Россия |
436. Гордей Игорь (1987) |
Виктория | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
437. Гордейчук Вадим (1993) |
Родник | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
438. Гордейчук Владимир (1958) |
Родник | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
439. Гордов Александр (1970) |
Виктория | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
440. Гордюшенко Виктор (1957) |
Факел | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
441. Горев Сергей (1950) |
Олень | Балахна |
Нижегородская | Россия |
442. Городнов Денис (1972) |
SKI 76 TEAM | Рыбинск |
Ярославская | Россия |
443. Горохов Борис (1956) |
Факел | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
444. Горохов Константин (1949) |
БИМ | Калуга |
Калужская | Россия |
445. Господ Александр (1966) |
Белоцерковский марафон | Черкассы |
Черкасская | Украина |
446. Гострый Даниил (1991) |
21Runners | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
447. Готгельф Борис (1970) |
21Runners | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
448. Готгильф Владимир (1942) |
Факел | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
449. Грачевский Юрий (1939) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
450. Гребёнкин Сергей (1960) |
Олень | Заволжье |
Нижегородская | Россия |
451. Гребенников Сергей (1975) |
ROSTOVRUN | Батайск |
Ростовская | Россия |
452. Гребенщиков Евгений (1956) |
Оптимист | Омск |
Омская | Россия |
453. Гребенюк Алексей (1988) |
RC BNC | Змиёв |
Харьковская | Украина |
454. Греков Александр (1957) |
Факел | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
455. Гречанюк Иван (1962) |
Мещера | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
456. Гречный Андрей (1988) |
Run4Fun | Барановичи |
Брестская | Беларусь |
457. Грибанов Иван (1979) |
Сенеж | Люберцы |
Московская | Россия |
458. Грибанов Михаил (1945) |
Стимул | Брянск |
Брянская | Россия |
459. Григорьев Александр (1984) |
Чемпион | Псков |
Псковская | Россия |
460. Григорьев Геннадий (1950) |
Италмас | Малая Пурга |
Удмуртия | Россия |
461. Григорьев Олег (1988) |
Сокол | Саратов |
Саратовская | Россия |
462. Гримайло Игорь (1961) |
Родник | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
463. Гриценко Юрий (1958) |
Беркут | Красноярск |
Красноярский край | Россия |
464. Гришко Дмитрий (1974) |
Сибиряк | Тайга |
Кемеровская | Россия |
465. Грищенко Максим (1987) |
Парсек | Люберцы |
Московская | Россия |
466. Громов Виктор (1959) |
Чемпион | Псков |
Псковская | Россия |
467. Грошев Владимир (1951) |
Факел | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
468. Грязнов Григорий (1976) |
21Runners | Рязань |
Рязанская | Россия |
469. Гультяев Александр (1990) |
Чемпион | Псков |
Псковская | Россия |
470. Гуляев Александр (1990) |
21Runners | Ярославль |
Ярославская | Россия |
471. Гуляев Сергей (1993) |
21Runners | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
472. Гурло Сергей (1964) |
Виктория | Бобруйск |
Могилёвская | Беларусь |
473. Гурьянов Александр (1948) |
Италмас | Воткинск |
Удмуртия | Россия |
474. Гурьянов Аркадий (1937) |
Элара | Чебоксары |
Чувашия | Россия |
475. Гусев Александр (1985) |
Парсек | Лыткарино |
Московская | Россия |
476. Гуськов Владислав (1971) |
21Runners | Нефтеюганск |
Ханты-Мансийский АО | Россия |
477. Гуцев Виталий (1937) |
Стимул | Брянск |
Брянская | Россия |
478. Гущин Виктор (1957) |
Протва | Жуков |
Калужская | Россия |
479. Гущин Евгений (1981) |
Парсек | Люберцы |
Московская | Россия |
480. Давлетшин Рашид (1961) |
Урал-100 | Дегтярск |
Свердловская | Россия |
481. Давыдов Иван (1990) |
RunSib | Омск |
Омская | Россия |
482. Давыдов Иннокентий (1986) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург |
Свердловская | Россия |
483. Давыдов Павел (1986) |
Galaxy | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
484. Дадыко Тимофей (1994) |
Беркут | Красноярск |
Красноярский край | Россия |
485. Дайниченко Николай (1951) |
Сокол | Саратов |
Саратовская | Россия |
486. Даник Даниил (1982) |
Виктория | Логойск |
Минская | Беларусь |
487. Данилов Алексей (1977) |
Сокол | Саратов |
Саратовская | Россия |
488. Данилов Петр (1952) |
Элара | Чебоксары |
Чувашия | Россия |
489. Данилов Сергей (1976) |
Кентавр | Великий Новгород |
Новгородская | Россия |
490. Дацук Александр (1953) |
Сибиряк | Кемерово |
Кемеровская | Россия |
491. Дацук Сергей (1971) |
Сибиряк | Мариинск |
Кемеровская | Россия |
492. Двоеглазов Игорь (1971) |
21Runners | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
493. Дворников Артем (1981) |
21Runners | Красноармейск |
Московская | Россия |
494. Дворянкин Николай (1987) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
495. Девятов Михаил (1965) |
Акрон | Великий Новгород |
Новгородская | Россия |
496. Дегтяренко Анатолий (1939) |
Сильвия | Гатчина |
Ленинградская | Россия |
497. Дегтярь Игорь (1984) |
I Run | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
498. Дегтярь Сергей (1971) |
IRC | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
499. Дедюкин Семен (1955) |
Парсек | Якутск |
Якутия | Россия |
500. Деменков Денис (1990) |
БИМ | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
501. Демидов Виктор (1982) |
Виктория | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
502. Дёмин Антон (1988) |
I Run | Воронеж |
Воронежская | Россия |
503. Дёмин Ефим (1990) |
I Run | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
504. Дёмин Михаил (1950) |
I Run | Воронеж |
Воронежская | Россия |
505. Дёмин Никита (1993) |
I Run | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
506. Демченко Александр (1994) |
Белоцерковский марафон | Белая Церковь |
Киевская | Украина |
507. Демьянов Владислав (1982) |
ROSTOVRUN | Владимир |
Владимирская | Россия |
508. Денисов Иван (1954) |
Новотор-2 | Торжок |
Тверская | Россия |
509. Денисов Михаил (1987) |
Здоровье | Нижний Новгород |
Нижегородская | Россия |
510. Денисов Николай (1986) |
Италмас | Ижевск |
Удмуртия | Россия |
511. Денцкевич Юрий (1991) |
Сильвия | Гатчина |
Ленинградская | Россия |
512. Деревнин Юрий (1960) |
Сибиряк | Кемерово |
Кемеровская | Россия |
513. Деренченко Сергей (1974) |
ROSTOVRUN | Ростов-на-Дону |
Ростовская | Россия |
514. Дерябин Евгений (1986) |
Харьков | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
515. Десятерик Илья (1974) |
Парсек | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
516. Дианов Юрий (1947) |
БИМ | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
517. Диденко Игорь (1992) |
Харьков | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
518. Дмитренко Петр (1957) |
Стимул | Брянск |
Брянская | Россия |
519. Дмитриев Александр (1960) |
Италмас | Ижевск |
Удмуртия | Россия |
520. Дмитриев Алексей (1984) |
Ювента-2 | Тюмень |
Тюменская | Россия |
521. Дмитриев Денис (1985) |
RC BNC | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
522. Дмитриев Михаил (1968) |
Акрон | Великий Новгород |
Новгородская | Россия |
523. Дмитриев Станислав (1973) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург |
Свердловская | Россия |
524. Довгань Юрий (1945) |
Сокол | Саратов |
Саратовская | Россия |
525. Долбик Игорь (1958) |
Виктория | Минск |
Минск | Беларусь |
526. Долбилов Александр (1949) |
Италмас | Ижевск |
Удмуртия | Россия |
527. Долбоносов Сергей (1981) |
Стимул | Брянск |
Брянская | Россия |
528. Долгачёв Иван (2000) |
Виктория | Хойники |
Гомельская | Беларусь |
529. Долгих Константин (1985) |
Марафонец | Нижневартовск |
Ханты-Мансийский АО | Россия |
530. Долгих Роман (1988) |
Харьков | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
531. Долгов Сергей (1953) |
Парсек | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
532. Долгов Сергей (1965) |
ROSTOVRUN | Ростов-на-Дону |
Ростовская | Россия |
533. Должанский Юрий (1946) |
Мир | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
534. Долженков Сергей (1960) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург |
Свердловская | Россия |
535. Долич Роман (1986) |
ROSTOVRUN | Ростов-на-Дону |
Ростовская | Россия |
536. Домарев Александр (1997) |
Меркурий | Щигры |
Курская | Россия |
537. Домаскин Павел (1975) |
Виктория | Минск |
Минская | Беларусь |
538. Донковцев Алексей (1973) |
ROSTOVRUN | Ростов-на-Дону |
Ростовская | Россия |
539. Донцов Максим (1987) |
Стимул | Брянск |
Брянская | Россия |
540. Дорохин Сергей (1960) |
Факел | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
541. Дорошенко Константин (1989) |
Харьков | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
542. Доценко Александр (1960) |
Сильвия | Волосовский район, д. Бегуницы |
Ленинградская | Россия |
543. Дроб Андрей (1987) |
Звезда | Марьина Горка |
Минская | Беларусь |
544. Дрозд Алексей (1984) |
Run4Fun | Мозырь |
Гомельская | Беларусь |
545. Дроздов Вадим (1986) |
Сильвия | Гатчина |
Ленинградская | Россия |
546. Дрындин Сергей (1961) |
Марафонец | Новосибирск |
Новосибирская | Россия |
547. Дубинкин Василий (1978) |
Здоровье | Нижний Новгород |
Нижегородская | Россия |
548. Дубовик Олег (1963) |
Харьков | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
549. Дубошин Александр (1970) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Камышин |
Волгоградская | Россия |
550. Дубровин Геннадий (1981) |
SKI 76 TEAM | Ярославль |
Ярославская | Россия |
551. Дубровский Родион (1974) |
Сенеж | Саратов |
Саратовская | Россия |
552. Дударов Константин (1985) |
Ювента-2 | Тюмень |
Тюменская | Россия |
553. Дудич Игорь (1953) |
Сильвия | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
554. Дудченко Денис (1989) |
Сокол | Мокшан |
Пензенская | Россия |
555. Дулов Александр (1981) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград |
Волгоградская | Россия |
556. Дуняхин Владимир (1969) |
_Индивидуальные участники | Люберцы |
Московская | Россия |
557. Дыбин Анатолий (1942) |
БИМ | Дубна |
Московская | Россия |
558. Дыгаев Эдуард (1985) |
Италмас | Малая Пурга |
Удмуртия | Россия |
559. Дыжин Николай (1952) |
Сокол | Саратов |
Саратовская | Россия |
560. Дюкарев Антон (1990) |
Ювента-3 | Тюмень |
Тюменская | Россия |
561. Дюкин Василий (1958) |
Парсек | Канаш |
Чувашия | Россия |
562. Евгеньев Николай (1957) |
Элара | Чебоксарский район, д. Клычево |
Чувашия | Россия |
563. Евдокимов Владимир (1983) |
ROSTOVRUN | Батайск |
Ростовская | Россия |
564. Евдокимов Николай (1962) |
БИМ | Зеленоград |
Москва | Россия |
565. Евдокимовский Владимир (1983) |
Италмас | Ижевск |
Удмуртия | Россия |
566. Евдошенко Сергей (1951) |
Родник | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
567. Евсиков Александр (1952) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
568. Евсиков Николай (1992) |
Красногвардеец | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
569. Евсиков Сергей (1982) |
Сокол | Саратов |
Саратовская | Россия |
570. Евстафьев Аркадий (1951) |
БИМ | Челябинск |
Челябинская | Россия |
571. Егоркин Виктор (1965) |
Мещера | Егорьевск |
Московская | Россия |
572. Егоркин Денис (1988) |
Мещера | Егорьевск |
Московская | Россия |
573. Егоров Алексей (1953) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург |
Свердловская | Россия |
574. Егоров Виталий (1949) |
Элара | Чебоксары |
Чувашия | Россия |
575. Егоров Иван (1998) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград |
Волгоградская | Россия |
576. Егоров Михаил (1974) |
Мир | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
577. Егоров Николай (1953) |
БИМ | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
578. Егоров Павел (1987) |
Красногвардеец | Колпино |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
579. Ежов Сергей (1979) |
Galaxy | Пушкин |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
580. Елизаров Владимир (1964) |
IRC | Владимир |
Владимирская | Россия |
581. Елизенцев Николай (1956) |
Беркут | Красноярск |
Красноярский край | Россия |
582. Елин Валерий (1961) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
583. Елисеев Алексей (1985) |
Сормович | Бор |
Нижегородская | Россия |
584. Ельцов Александр (1989) |
Урал-100 | Сысерть |
Свердловская | Россия |
585. Ельцов Сергей (1971) |
Сибиряк | Кемерово |
Кемеровская | Россия |
586. Емелин Вячеслав (1942) |
Беркут | Красноярск |
Красноярский край | Россия |
587. Емельянов Александр (1973) |
Ювента | Тюменский район, пос. Новотарманский |
Тюменская | Россия |
588. Емельянов Сергей (1978) |
Элара | Чебоксары |
Чувашия | Россия |
589. Емельянов Сергей (1954) |
Кентавр | Великий Новгород |
Новгородская | Россия |
590. Енин Николай (1949) |
Зеленый Пеликан | Волгоград |
Волгоградская | Россия |
591. Еныгин Павел (1985) |
21Runners | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
592. Епифанов Александр (1953) |
Здоровье | Нижний Новгород |
Нижегородская | Россия |
593. Ердяков Михаил (1966) |
Победа | Железногорск |
Красноярский край | Россия |
594. Еременко Григорий (1935) |
Родник | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
595. Еремин Алексей (1982) |
Олимп | Коряжма |
Архангельская | Россия |
596. Ерёмин Борис (1963) |
Сокол | Саратов |
Саратовская | Россия |
597. Ерёмин Сергей (1969) |
Марафонец | Нижневартовск |
Ханты-Мансийский АО | Россия |
598. Ерин Виктор (1961) |
Акрон | Великий Новгород |
Новгородская | Россия |
599. Ерин Сергей (1987) |
Марафон | Серпухов |
Московская | Россия |
600. Ермаков Евгений (1961) |
Сормович | Нижний Новгород |
Нижегородская | Россия |
601. Ермаков Сергей (1954) |
БИМ | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
602. Ермолаев Михаил (1992) |
Парсек | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
603. Ермолычев Алексей (1974) |
SKI 76 TEAM | Ростов |
Ярославская | Россия |
604. Еропов Валентин (1941) |
Аматар | Могилев |
Могилёвская | Беларусь |
605. Ерохин Дмитрий (1979) |
Almaty Running Club | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
606. Ерошкин Алексей (1988) |
Сенеж | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
607. Ершов Владимир (1957) |
Мир | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
608. Еськин Вадим (1990) |
Марафонец | Конаково |
Тверская | Россия |
609. Ефанов Владимир (1982) |
Белоцерковский марафон | Белая Церковь |
Киевская | Украина |
610. Ефимов Анатолий (1945) |
Сильвия | Гатчина |
Ленинградская | Россия |
611. Ефимов Виктор (1952) |
Черноголовка | Черноголовка |
Московская | Россия |
612. Ефимов Виктор (1936) |
Стимул | Брянск |
Брянская | Россия |
613. Ефимов Вячеслав (1986) |
ROSTOVRUN | Иркутск |
Иркутская | Россия |
614. Ефимов Денис (1970) |
Урал-100 | Нижняя Салда |
Свердловская | Россия |
615. Ефимовский Евгений (1955) |
Европа | Лысьва |
Пермский край | Россия |
616. Ефимчик Андрей (1980) |
Run4Fun | Барановичи |
Брестская | Беларусь |
617. Ефременко Андрей (1970) |
ROSTOVRUN | Аксай |
Ростовская | Россия |
618. Жавронок Геннадий (1972) |
Виктория | Березино |
Минская | Беларусь |
619. Жбанов Константин (1985) |
Беркут | Красноярск |
Красноярский край | Россия |
620. Жданов Александр (1962) |
БИМ | Яхрома |
Московская | Россия |
621. Жданов Иван (1958) |
Парсек | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
622. Жданов Павел (1986) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург |
Свердловская | Россия |
623. Жегулев Алексей (1990) |
Марафон | Серпухов |
Московская | Россия |
624. Жезлов Сергей (1987) |
Чемпион | Псков |
Псковская | Россия |
625. Желток Тадеуш (1964) |
Аматар | Ивенец |
Минская | Беларусь |
626. Жибер Максим (1981) |
Сенеж | Клин |
Московская | Россия |
627. Живайкин Антон (1981) |
Сокол | Саратов |
Саратовская | Россия |
628. Живайкин Сергей (1980) |
Сокол | Саратов |
Саратовская | Россия |
629. Животенко Сергей (1985) |
Энергия | Кубинка |
Московская | Россия |
630. Жигалов Юрий (1985) |
Звезда | Марьина Горка |
Минская | Беларусь |
631. Жигарев Андрей (1961) |
Динамо СПб | Санкт-Петербург |
Санкт-Петербург | Россия |
632. Жигун Сергей (1959) |
IRC | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
633. Жильцов Максим (1989) |
Здоровье | Нижний Новгород |
Нижегородская | Россия |
634. Жмурин Виктор (1941) |
Здоровье | Нижний Новгород |
Нижегородская | Россия |
635. Жорин Антон (1989) |
Сокол | Саратов |
Саратовская | Россия |
636. Жужков Олег (1969) |
Урал-100 | Екатеринбург |
Свердловская | Россия |
637. Жуков Андрей (1957) |
Олень | Заволжье |
Нижегородская | Россия |
638. Жуков Денис (1985) |
21Runners | Коломна |
Московская | Россия |
639. Жуковский Денис (1989) |
21Runners | Жуковский |
Московская | Россия |
640. Журавлев Валерий (1937) |
Факел | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
641. Заборский Иван (1987) |
Парсек | Москва |
Москва | Россия |
642. Заботин Андрей (1981) |
Тихвин | Тихвин |
Ленинградская | Россия |
643. Заботин Сергей (1952) |
Тихвин | Тихвин |
Ленинградская | Россия |
644. Завгородний Юрий (1982) |
RC BNC | Харьков |
Харьковская | Украина |
645. Заворин Евгений (1976) |
Меркурий | Курск |
Курская | Россия |
646. Завьялов Игорь (1963) |
Ювента | Тюмень |
Тюменская | Россия |
647. Задворный Александр (1960) |
Сокол | Саратов |
Саратовская | Россия |
648. Задорожко Александр (1988) |
ROSTOVRUN | |