КЛБМатч–2023: Участники: Мужчины 70–74 лет


Возрастные группы:      
      Другие зачёты:   

Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Петр ТрефиловСвердловская область, Нижние Серги1951Железный Варяг1027,198+1,018=28,216
22Камиль ФардиевРеспублика Татарстан, Тукаевский район, с. Малая Шильна1953Элара827,601+0,455=28,056
33Борис МартемьяновБеларусь, Гомельская область, Жлобин1951Аматар624,299+0,323=24,622
44Владимир ЕмельяновВладимирская область, Вязниковский район, д. Кузьмино1949Здоровье1323,547+0,669=24,216
55Александр ТаммСанкт-Петербург1953Динамо СПб422,986+0,414=23,400
66Николай Китаичевг. Москва, Зеленоград1949БИМ622,253+0,355=22,608
77Лев ХитерманУдмуртская Республика, Воткинск1952Италмас621,306+0,415=21,721
88  Александр КорочковКалужская область, Жуков1951Ока720,203+0,516=20,719
99Валериан РомановРеспублика Марий Эл, Моркинский район, д. Чодраял1953Элара419,809+0,230=20,039
1010Александр БирюковРязань1952Рязань418,758+0,295=19,053
1111Владимир ТарасовРеспублика Татарстан, Нижнекамск1953Элара-55917,178+1,092=18,270
1212Александр КнязевСмоленская область, Ярцево1950Парсек1215,708+2,198=17,906
1313  Борис ВоронкевичМосковская область, Дмитров1949Факел1116,074+0,613=16,687
1414  Владимир КосовМосковская область, Люберцы1949Парсек Pro616,147+0,517=16,664
1515  Александр СимкинМурманская область, Полярные Зори1949Сосновка2015,027+1,282=16,309
1616  Александр ДацукКемерово1953Сибиряк1015,288+0,848=16,136
1717  Сергей ГоревНижегородская область, Балахна1950Сормович1215,041+0,788=15,829
1818  Михаил ЛобановНижегородская область, Заволжье1951Здоровье914,464+0,667=15,131
1919  Василий АйдугановМосква1951Факел2013,895+1,096=14,991
2020Александр ЕпифановНижний Новгород1953Здоровье614,055+0,732=14,787
2121  Юрий КолмаковТула1953Ока-60+614,271+0,465=14,736
2222Сергей ЮдинРязань1950Рязань-2413,994+0,255=14,249
2323Петр ДаниловЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1952Элара613,433+0,571=14,004
2424  Дмитрий ПечалинЧелябинская область, Южноуральск1952БИМ1012,830+0,740=13,570
2525  Александр ЕвсиковСанкт-Петербург1952Красногвардеец612,904+0,368=13,272
2626Олег ЧукреевСвердловская область, Ирбит1950Урал-100711,995+0,832=12,827
2727  Владимир ЕголаевМурманская область, Полярные Зори1951Северное Сияние812,227+0,527=12,754
2828  Виктор ПронинМосковская область, Егорьевск1953Егорьевск RUN611,343+0,300=11,643
2929Владимир СамофалКрасноярск1949Беркут1210,264+0,894=11,158
3030Сергей МельниковЕкатеринбург1952Урал-100710,458+0,682=11,140
3131Леонид КопысовТюменская область, Заводоуковск1950Ювента210,932+0,125=11,057
3232  Игорь ПетровМосква1953Парсек710,009+0,794=10,803
3333Александр ГорбацевичБеларусь, Минская область, Вилейский район, д. Заборье1952Аматар69,448+0,338=9,786
3434Константин ГороховКалуга1949Парсек94,827+4,837=9,664
3535Владимир ПостниковНижний Новгород1950Здоровье117,141+2,182=9,323
3636  Константин ФиларетовМосковская область, Солнечногорск195388,385+0,836=9,221
3737  Владимир МартыновМосква1951Энергия-288,748+0,455=9,203
3838Борис БаруздинНижний Новгород1950Сормович48,519+0,255=8,774
3939Михаил БогдановРеспублика Крым, Феодосия1953Крымский85,593+2,676=8,269
4040  Алексей ДолгихПермский край, Соликамск1949Вита27,783+0,155=7,938
4141  Василий РусиновРостовская область, Волгодонск1953Ростов Дон Бегущий145,222+2,690=7,912
4242Владимир КаплинРостовская область, Таганрог1949Легенда27,536+0,130=7,666
4343Владимир СпорыхинРязань1949Рязань37,247+0,205=7,452
4444Валерий ПетровКалужская область, Обнинск1952Ока-60+37,168+0,263=7,431
4545Владимир ЮшковКурская область, Золотухинский район, п.г.т. Золотухино1950Меркурий27,071+0,100=7,171
4646Анатолий ТарасовКалужская область, Кремёнки1950Ока194,736+1,614=6,350
4747Александр ПетровПсков1950Скобарь36,051+0,153=6,204
4848Сергей ПоповКурск1951Меркурий25,938+0,100=6,038
4949Михаил БуценьБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечненский район, аг. Олехновичи1949Регион25,522+0,116=5,638
5050  Алексей ФедосеевКурская область, Железногорск1952Меркурий75,087+0,433=5,520
5151  Сергей КрыжановскийНижний Новгород1951Здоровье65,111+0,303=5,414
5252  Валерий ПилацкийСамарская область, Тольятти1951Парсек Pro83,863+1,476=5,339
5353Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Владимир СуконкинМосковская область, Балашиха1951Факел-2104,105+0,610=4,715
5454Виктор ИсуповКалуга1949Ока-60+24,294+0,316=4,610
5555  Александр КовалевБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно1952Регион73,903+0,410=4,313
5656Валерий ВороновСанкт-Петербург1953Динамо СПб62,972+1,313=4,285
5757Александр СилинПермь1952Вита63,664+0,496=4,160
5858Владимир РябцевБеларусь, Минская область, Старые Дороги1951Лидер73,616+0,398=4,014
5959Игорь КувшиновМосква1952Мир33,703+0,150=3,853
6060Анатолий ДреньБеларусь, Минская область, Солигорск1951Регион33,386+0,150=3,536
6161Валерий АстанинКалужская область, Таруса1950Ока-60+23,011+0,316=3,327
6262Геннадий ВладимировПсков1953Скобарь23,203+0,100=3,303
6363  Александр КузовниковМосковская область, Коломна1953KLMNRUN23,118+0,160=3,278
6464Василий ЖирновЛенинградская область, Выборг1949Красногвардеец13,124+0,050=3,174
6565Сергей КольгаКрасноярск1950Беркут32,917+0,160=3,077
6666Владимир ШелудяковНижний Новгород1952Здоровье42,638+0,200=2,838
6767  Николай ГороденцевРостов-на-Дону1949Ростов Дон Бегущий-2221,414+1,404=2,818
6868Александр ЕфремовКрасноярск1952Беркут12,517+0,050=2,567
6969Николай ПашкинУдмуртская Республика, Кезский район, пос. Кез1953Италмас-212,493+0,050=2,543
7070Михаил ДёминВоронеж1950I Run22,008+0,422=2,430
7171Анатолий ТрясцынПермский край, Кунгурский район, с. Сылвенск1949Вита10,727+0,050=0,777
7272  Владислав НестерецМосква1951Мир10,472+0,105=0,577
7373Михаил ПоповМосква1953Парсек Light10,517+0,050=0,567
7474Тагир АрифулинНижний Новгород1950Сормович20,302+0,100=0,402
7575Александр ПаламарчукНижний Новгород1949Сормович20,251+0,100=0,351
7676Александр ТюринВолгоград1950Луч10,090+0,105=0,195
7777Александр АгафоновНижний Новгород1952Здоровье10,066+0,050=0,116
78Василий ВасильевОмск1952Юность0
79Николай ДыжинСаратов1952Сокол0
80  Николай ЕгоровМосква1953Факел-20
81Анатолий КораблевКрасноярск1949Беркут0
82Владимир КузнецовЧелябинская область, Златоуст1953БИМ0
83Юрий ЛатышевПермский край, Лысьва1952Вита0
84Сергей ПахомовНижегородская область, Кстовский район, д. Афонино1952Сормович0
85Анатолий ЧигиревРеспублика Башкортостан, Нефтекамск1951БИМ0