Место | Имя | Стартовый номер | Город, страна | Результат | Место среди мужчин/женщин | Группа (место в ней) | Дата рождения, возраст | Клуб | Комментарий |
---|
1 | Максим Лебедев | 108 | Псков, Псковская обл. |
0:10:03,0
| 1 | | | Биатлон | |
2 | Владимир Коновалов | 56 | Себеж, Псковская обл. |
0:10:22,5
| 2 | | | | |
3 | Филипп Варганов | 66 | Великие Луки, Псковская обл. |
0:10:30,4
| 3 | | | | |
4 | Роман Ярышкин | 94 | Великолукский р-н, Псковская область |
0:10:47,8
| 4 | | | | |
5 | Елизавета Николаева | 77 | Остров, Псковская обл. |
0:10:52,6
| 1 | | | | |
6 | Анастасия Николаева | 78 | Островский р-н, Псковская обл. |
0:11:03,2
| 2 | | | | |
7 | Владислав Епифанов | 63 | Струги Красные рп., Псковская обл. |
0:11:05,6
| 5 | | | | |
8 | Петр Фёдоров | 72 | Псков, Псковская обл. |
0:11:09,1
| 6 | | | | |
9 | Артем Емельянов | 90 | Великолукский р-н, Псковская область |
0:11:15,8
| 7 | | | | |
10 | Александра Голубкова | 87 | Великолукский р-н, Псковская область |
0:11:17,9
| 3 | | | | |
11 | Галина Дюкова | 89 | Великолукский р-н, Псковская область |
0:11:30,8
| 4 | | | | |
12 | Елизавета Полякова | 82 | Остров, Псковская обл. |
0:11:48,7
| 5 | | | | |
13 | Илья Громов | 59 | Себеж, Псковская обл. |
0:11:51,9
| 8 | | | | |
14 | Александр Антипов | 85 | Остров, Псковская обл. |
0:11:54,7
| 9 | | | | |
15 | Юлия Гурьева | 83 | Остров, Псковская обл. |
0:12:05,9
| 6 | | | | |
16 | Иван Галкин | 70 | д. Слопыгино, Псковская обл. |
0:12:16,7
| 10 | | | | |
17 | Егор Галкин | 71 | д. Слопыгино, Псковская обл. |
0:12:19,1
| 11 | | | | |
18 | Софья Михайлова | 92 | Великолукский р-н, Псковская область |
0:12:20,1
| 7 | | | | |
19 | Елизавета Мирошникова | 80 | Остров, Псковская обл. |
0:12:24,7
| 8 | | | | |
20 | Арина Васильева | 55 | Псков, Псковская обл. |
0:12:36,1
| 9 | | | | |
21 | Ольга Качурова | 86 | Остров, Псковская обл. |
0:12:47,0
| 10 | | | | |
22 | Никита Петров | 67 | Псков, Псковская обл. |
0:12:56,2
| 12 | | | | |
23 | Валерия Гусарова | 99 | Опочка, Псковская обл. |
0:13:06,5
| 11 | | | | |
24 | Ольга Матвеева | 107 | Псков, Псковская обл. |
0:13:08,8
| 12 | | | Биатлон | |
25 | Дарья Матвеенкова | 91 | Великолукский р-н, Псковская область |
0:13:10,6
| 13 | | | | |
26 | Карина Алексеева | 98 | Опочка, Псковская обл. |
0:13:13,5
| 14 | | | | |
27 | Анна Голова | 97 | Опочка, Псковская обл. |
0:13:16,2
| 15 | | | | |
28 | Данила Соловьев | 106 | Псков, Псковская обл. |
0:13:24,0
| 13 | | | | |
29 | Анастасия Дылдина | 84 | Остров, Псковская обл. |
0:13:39,4
| 16 | | | | |
30 | Анастасия Иванова | 81 | Остров, Псковская обл. |
0:13:40,8
| 17 | | | | |
31 | Валерия Иванова | 79 | Остров, Псковская обл. |
0:13:43,3
| 18 | | | | |
32 | Никита Костин | 100 | Псков, Псковская обл. |
0:14:07,0
| 14 | | | Скобарь | |
33 | Артем Варганов | 61 | д. Переслегино, Псковская обл. |
0:14:12,7
| 15 | | | | |
34 | Мария Костина | 104 | Псков, Псковская обл. |
0:14:17,3
| 19 | | | Скобарь | |
35 | Александр Ерофеев | 76 | Псков, Псковская обл. |
0:14:22,9
| 16 | | | | |
36 | Вероника Груздева | 88 | Великолукский р-н, Псковская область |
0:14:30,1
| 20 | | | | |
37 | Алёна Губарева | 69 | Псков, Псковская обл. |
0:14:38,1
| 21 | | | | |
38 | Екатерина Макеева | 74 | Псков, Псковская обл. |
0:14:47,6
| 22 | | | | |
39 | Александра Гребейникова | 65 | Псков, Псковская обл. |
0:14:51,3
| 23 | | | | |
40 | Екатерина Смирнова | 93 | Великолукский р-н, Псковская область |
0:14:59,5
| 24 | | | | |
41 | Мария Новикова | 95 | Великолукский р-н, Псковская область |
0:16:06,6
| 25 | | | | |
42 | Иван Тарасов | 73 | Порхов, Псковская обл. |
0:19:09,0
| 17 | | | | |
43 | Владимир Терентьев | 102 | Псков, Псковская обл. |
0:28:54,7
| 18 | | | Скобарь | |