Место | Имя | Стартовый номер | Город, страна | Результат | Место среди мужчин/женщин | Группа (место в ней) | Дата рождения, возраст | Клуб | Комментарий |
---|
1 | Иван Смирнов | 1038 | Санкт-Петербург |
0:06:13
| 1 | Юноши 1998-1999 (1 из 8) |
1998 г.
| Кировская СДЮСШОР | |
2 | Илья Холтобин | 1019 | Санкт-Петербург |
0:06:22
| 2 | Юноши 1998-1999 (2 из 8) |
1998 г.
| Академия л/а | |
3 | Александр Гарбузов | 1037 | Санкт-Петербург |
0:06:34
| 3 | Юноши 1998-1999 (3 из 8) |
1998 г.
| Кировская СДЮСШОР | |
4 | Артур Вершинин | 1031 | Санкт-Петербург |
0:06:42
| 4 | Юноши 1998-1999 (4 из 8) |
1998 г.
| Кировская СДЮСШОР | |
5 | Владимир Яковлев | 1042 | Санкт-Петербург |
0:06:43
| 5 | Мальчики 2000-2001 (1 из 9) |
2000 г.
| Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР | |
6 | Кирилл Панкин | 1357 | Санкт-Петербург |
0:06:48
| 6 | Юноши 1998-1999 (5 из 8) |
1999 г.
| Московская СДЮСШОР №2 | |
7 | Алина Субботина | 1023 | Санкт-Петербург |
0:06:53
| 1 | Девушки 1996-1997 (1 из 6) |
1996 г.
| Кировская СДЮСШОР | |
7 |
Александр Тамм | 1458 | Волосова |
0:06:53
| 7 | М60 (1 из 5) |
1953 г.
| Адмиралтеец | |
9 | Валерий Романов | 1021 | п. Морки |
0:06:55
| 8 | М60 (2 из 5) |
1953 г.
| Акпарс | |
10 | Андрей Цыганков | 1024 | Красное Село |
0:07:07
| 9 | Юноши 1998-1999 (6 из 8) |
1998 г.
| Московская СДЮСШОР №2 | |
11 | Таймураз Иванов | 1029 | Санкт-Петербург |
0:07:11
| 10 | Юноши 1998-1999 (7 из 8) |
1998 г.
| Кировская СДЮСШОР | |
12 |
Анна Ильина | 1026 | Санкт-Петербург |
0:07:13
| 2 | Девочки 2000-2001 (1 из 8) |
2001 г.
| Кировская СДЮСШОР | |
13 |
Дмитрий Богданов | 1035 | Санкт-Петербург |
0:07:18
| 11 | Мальчики 2000-2001 (2 из 9) |
2000 г.
| Петродворцовая СДЮСШОР | |
14 | Оксана Шолохова | 1043 | Санкт-Петербург |
0:07:27
| 3 | Девушки 1996-1997 (2 из 6) |
1997 г.
| Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР | |
15 | Даниил Нечунаев | 1353 | Санкт-Петербург |
0:07:31
| 12 | Юноши 1998-1999 (8 из 8) |
1999 г.
| | |
16 | Наталья Старковская | 1359 | Санкт-Петербург |
0:07:34
| 4 | Девушки 1998-1999 (1 из 4) |
1999 г.
| Московская СДЮСШОР №2 | |
17 | Полина Шентякова | 1047 | Санкт-Петербург |
0:07:36
| 5 | Девочки 2000-2001 (2 из 8) |
2001 г.
| Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР | |
18 | Алёна Наумова | 1033 | Санкт-Петербург |
0:07:38
| 6 | Девочки 2000-2001 (3 из 8) |
2000 г.
| Петродворцовая СДЮСШОР | |
19 | Владимир Данилов | 1041 | Санкт-Петербург |
0:07:43
| 13 | Мальчики 2000-2001 (3 из 9) |
2004 г.
| Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР | |
20 | Нина Чухарева | 1045 | Санкт-Петербург |
0:07:45
| 7 | Девочки 2000-2001 (4 из 8) |
2001 г.
| Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР | |
21 | Айдана Бакытбек | 1032 | Санкт-Петербург |
0:07:46
| 8 | Девушки 1996-1997 (3 из 6) |
1997 г.
| Кировская СДЮСШОР | |
22 | Николай Лукоянов | 1022 | Тутаево |
0:07:48
| 14 | М60 (3 из 5) |
1951 г.
| | |
22 | Алиса Шилина | 1036 | Санкт-Петербург |
0:07:48
| 9 | Девушки 1998-1999 (2 из 4) |
1998 г.
| Кировская СДЮСШОР | |
24 | Кирилл Трофимов | 1040 | Санкт-Петербург |
0:07:51
| 15 | Мальчики 2000-2001 (4 из 9) |
2003 г.
| Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР | |
25 |
Владимир Радаев | 1050 | Гатчина |
0:07:52
| 16 | М60 (4 из 5) |
1951 г.
| Сильвия | |
26 | Вероника Степаненко | 1454 | Санкт-Петербург |
0:07:53
| 10 | Девушки 1996-1997 (4 из 6) |
1997 г.
| Московская СДЮСШОР №2 | |
27 | Артём Воскобойников | 1455 | Санкт-Петербург |
0:08:03
| 17 | Мальчики 2000-2001 (5 из 9) |
2002 г.
| Московская СДЮСШОР №2 | |
27 | Екатерина Лотова | 1456 | Санкт-Петербург |
0:08:03
| 11 | Девушки 1998-1999 (3 из 4) |
1998 г.
| Московская СДЮСШОР №2 | |
29 | Анна Гатамова | 1048 | Санкт-Петербург |
0:08:11
| 12 | Девочки 2000-2001 (5 из 8) |
2002 г.
| Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР | |
30 | Виктор Захаров | 1356 | Санкт-Петербург |
0:08:15
| 18 | М70 (1 из 1) |
1941 г.
| Электросила | |
31 | Гордей Борисов | 1039 | Санкт-Петербург |
0:08:18
| 19 | Мальчики 2000-2001 (6 из 9) |
2002 г.
| Кировец | |
32 | Елизавета Чухарева | 1044 | Санкт-Петербург |
0:08:20
| 13 | Девочки 2000-2001 (6 из 8) |
2003 г.
| Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР | |
33 | Лада Данилова | 1046 | Санкт-Петербург |
0:08:22
| 14 | Девочки 2000-2001 (7 из 8) |
2003 г.
| Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР | |
33 | Владимир Треймут | 1351 | Колпино |
0:08:22
| 20 | М65 (1 из 2) |
1945 г.
| Ижорец | |
35 | Валентин Люлякин | 1030 | Санкт-Петербург |
0:08:33
| 21 | М65 (2 из 2) |
1948 г.
| Кировец | |
36 | Ярослав Куриленок | 1352 | Санкт-Петербург |
0:08:41
| 22 | Мальчики 2000-2001 (7 из 9) |
2002 г.
| ДЮСШ Красное Село | |
37 | Екатерина Фалько | 1020 | Санкт-Петербург |
0:08:42
| 15 | Девушки 1996-1997 (5 из 6) |
1996 г.
| Красногвардейская ДЮСШ | |
38 | Марина Суханова | 1358 | Санкт-Петербург |
0:08:53
| 16 | Девушки 1998-1999 (4 из 4) |
1998 г.
| Московская СДЮСШОР №2 | |
39 | Сергей Лебедев | 1354 | Санкт-Петербург |
0:09:13
| 23 | М60 (5 из 5) |
1952 г.
| | |
40 | Игорь Фоминых | 1355 | Санкт-Петербург |
0:09:34
| 24 | М75 (1 из 2) |
1935 г.
| | |
41 | Ксения Вакуленко | 1049 | Санкт-Петербург |
0:09:39
| 17 | Девочки 2000-2001 (8 из 8) |
2004 г.
| Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР | |
42 | Степан Макаров | 1350 | Санкт-Петербург |
0:09:47
| 25 | Мальчики 2000-2001 (8 из 9) |
2002 г.
| ДЮСШ Красное Село | |
43 | Виктор Должиков | 1034 | Санкт-Петербург |
0:10:01
| 26 | М75 (2 из 2) |
1937 г.
| Электросила, Локомотив | |
44 | Светлана Лагун | 1028 | Санкт-Петербург |
0:10:03
| 18 | Девушки 1996-1997 (6 из 6) |
1996 г.
| Кировская СДЮСШОР | |
45 | Сергей Потемкин | 1457 | Санкт-Петербург |
0:10:54
| 27 | Мальчики 2000-2001 (9 из 9) |
2007 г.
| | |
46 | Григорий Колгашкин | 1018 | Санкт-Петербург |
0:11:13
| 28 | М80 (1 из 1) |
1932 г.
| Электросила | |
| Наталья Павлова | 1027 | Санкт-Петербург |
DNF
| | Девушки 1998-1999 |
1998 г.
| Кировская СДЮСШОР | |