Место | Имя | Стартовый номер | Город, страна | Результат | Место среди мужчин/женщин | Группа (место в ней) | Дата рождения, возраст | Клуб | Комментарий |
---|
1 | Алексей Лопатин | | Приморский край Владивосток |
0:08:47,04
| 1 | юниоры 1995-1996гг.р. (1 из 5) |
1995 г.
| СДЮШОР «Динамо» | |
2 | Олег Сергеев | | Сахалинская область Южно-Сахалинск |
0:08:51,16
| 2 | юниоры 1995-1996гг.р. (2 из 5) |
1996 г.
| | |
3 |
Александр Семѐнкин | | Хабаровский край Хабаровск |
0:09:02,34
| 3 | юниоры 1995-1996гг.р. (3 из 5) |
1996 г.
| МБУ «ЦРОВС» | |
4 | Андрей Яуров | | Амурская область Белогорск |
0:09:25,83
| 4 | юноши 1997-1998 гг.р. (1 из 6) |
1997 г.
| ДЮСШ | |
5 | Владимир Логинов | | Приморский край Уссурийск |
0:09:38,10
| 5 | юноши 1997-1998 гг.р. (2 из 6) |
1997 г.
| ДЮСШ | |
6 | Иван Сикорский | | Сахалинская область Корсаков |
0:09:47,54
| 6 | юноши 1997-1998 гг.р. (3 из 6) |
1997 г.
| | |
7 | Кеша Олесов | | Саха - Якутия |
0:09:53,73
| 7 | юноши 1997-1998 гг.р. (4 из 6) |
1997 г.
| | |
8 | Мирослав Бурнашев | | Саха - Якутия |
0:10:02,81
| 8 | юноши 1997-1998 гг.р. (5 из 6) |
1997 г.
| | |
9 | Антон Демин | | Приморский край |
0:10:14,18
| 9 | юноши 1997-1998 гг.р. (6 из 6) |
1998 г.
| ДЮСШ «Приморец» | |
10 | Матвей Сиверченков | | Хабаровский край Хабаровск |
0:10:16,42
| 10 | юниоры 1995-1996гг.р. (4 из 5) |
1995 г.
| ДВГГУ | |
11 | Виктория Мячикова | | Приморский край Владивосток |
0:10:36,44
| 1 | юниорки 1995-1996гг.р. (1 из 3) |
1995 г.
| Динамо «Богатырь» | |
12 | Мария Сапсай | | Приморский край |
0:10:39,75
| 2 | девушки 1997-1998 гг.р. (1 из 4) |
1997 г.
| ДЮСШ «Сучан» | |
13 | Юлия Темирбаева | | Хабаровский край Комсомольск на Амуре |
0:10:42,67
| 3 | девушки 1997-1998 гг.р. (2 из 4) |
1998 г.
| ДЮСШ№4 | |
14 | Василий Золоторѐв | | ЕАО Биробиджан |
0:11:03,66
| 11 | юниоры 1995-1996гг.р. (5 из 5) |
1996 г.
| | |
15 | Ирина Игнатьева | | Саха - Якутия |
0:11:33,16
| 4 | девушки 1997-1998 гг.р. (3 из 4) |
1998 г.
| | |
16 | Сахая Власова | | Саха -Якутия |
0:11:41,61
| 5 | юниорки 1995-1996гг.р. (2 из 3) |
1996 г.
| | |
17 | Ангелина Обухова | | Амурская область Благовещенск |
0:12:12,92
| 6 | юниорки 1995-1996гг.р. (3 из 3) |
1995 г.
| ОЦРС | |
18 | Виктория Калинкина | | ЕАО Биробиджан |
0:12:46,06
| 7 | девушки 1997-1998 гг.р. (4 из 4) |
1997 г.
| | |
| Анна Гаврильева | | Саха - Якутия |
DNF
| | девушки 1997-1998 гг.р. |
1998 г.
| | |
| Владислав Самко | | Приморский край Артѐм |
DNF
| | юниоры 1995-1996гг.р. |
1996 г.
| ДВФУ ДЮСШ « Темп» | |