Место | Имя | Стартовый номер | Город, страна | Результат | Место среди мужчин/женщин | Группа (место в ней) | Дата рождения, возраст | Клуб | Комментарий |
---|
1 | Влад Рубцов | | Бикин, Хабаровский край |
0:02:40,05
| 1 | |
1996 г.
| ст. "Локомотив" | |
2 | Ильяс Нургалиев | | Южно-Сахалинск, Сахалинская область |
0:02:40,17
| 2 | |
1996 г.
| ОДЮСШ Л.В.С. | |
3 | Илья Грибов | | Благовещенск, Амурская область |
0:02:43,73
| 3 | |
1996 г.
| СДЮСШОР | |
4 |
Александр Семенкин | | Хабаровск, Хабаровский край |
0:02:44,85
| 4 | |
1996 г.
| ЦРОВС | |
5 | Владислав Самко | | Артем, Приморский край |
0:02:45,14
| 5 | |
1996 г.
| ДЮСШ "Темп" | |
6 | Дмитрий Репин | | Белогорск, Амурская область |
0:02:45,27
| 6 | |
1996 г.
| ДЮСШ №1 | |
7 | Реворий Николаев | | Чурапча, Республика Саха(Якутия) |
0:02:45,37
| 7 | |
1996 г.
| ЧРССОШИ | |
8 | Коля Соколов | | Бикин, Хабаровский край |
0:02:45,53
| 8 | |
1997 г.
| ст "Локомотив" | |
9 | Олег Сергеев | | Южно-Сахалинск, Сахалинская область |
0:02:47,77
| 9 | |
1996 г.
| ОДЮСШ Л.В.С. | |
10 | Андрей Мищенко | | Находка, Приморский край |
0:02:48,14
| 10 | |
1996 г.
| ДЮСШ "Приморец" | |
11 | Илья Серых | | ДЮСШ, Корсаков |
0:02:50,03
| 11 | |
1997 г.
| | |
12 | Владислав Степаненко | | Артем, Приморский край |
0:02:52,00
| 12 | |
1997 г.
| ДЮСШ "Темп" | |
13 | Евгений Сторожук | | Вяземский, Хабаровский край |
0:02:52,20
| 13 | |
1998 г.
| ДЮСШ | |
14 | Кирилл Бутенко | | Артем, Приморский край |
0:02:52,62
| 14 | |
1997 г.
| ДЮСШ "Темп" | |
15 | Дмитрий Северинов | | Партизанск, Приморский край |
0:02:53,13
| 15 | |
1997 г.
| ДЮСШ "Сучан" | |
16 | Альберт Туласынов | | Вилюйск, Республика Саха(Якутия) |
0:02:54,87
| 16 | |
1996 г.
| РСДЮСШОР им.А.И.Иванова | |
17 | Владимир Соловьев | | Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Хабаровский край |
0:02:55,08
| 17 | |
1996 г.
| ДЮСШ-4 | |
18 | Андрей Яуров | | Белогорск, Амурская область |
0:02:55,26
| 18 | |
1996 г.
| ДЮСШ№1 | |
19 | Алексей Свиркин | | Корсаков |
0:02:55,37
| 19 | |
1997 г.
| | |
20 | Елена Паушкина | | Комсамольск, Хабаровский край |
0:02:55,69
| 1 | |
1998 г.
| ДЮСШ-4 | |
21 | Ольа Паушкина | | Комсамольск, Хабаровский край |
0:02:56,37
| 2 | |
1998 г.
| ДЮСШ-5 | |
22 | Владислав Ташлинский | | Артем, Приморский край |
0:02:57,76
| 20 | |
1997 г.
| ДЮСШ "Темп" | |
23 | Айал Нестеров | | Чурапча, Республика Саха(Якутия) |
0:02:57,89
| 21 | |
1996 г.
| ЧРССОШИ | |
24 | Артем Иванов | | Фокино, Приморский край |
0:02:58,58
| 22 | |
1996 г.
| | |
25 | Олег Ильченко | | Благовещенск, Амурская область |
0:03:00,32
| 23 | |
1996 г.
| СДЮСШОР | |
26 | Валерий Леонов | | Хабаровск, Хабаровский край |
0:03:01,52
| 24 | |
1996 г.
| ЦРОВС | |
27 | Влад Латоцкий | | Белогорск, Амурская область |
0:03:02,43
| 25 | |
1996 г.
| ДЮСШ №1 | |
28 | Александра Толстихина | | Южно-Сахалинск, Сахалинская область |
0:03:04,02
| 3 | |
1998 г.
| ОДЮСШ Л.В.С | |
29 | Маркел Мельниченко | | Хабаровск, Хабаровский край |
0:03:04,06
| 26 | |
1996 г.
| ДЮСШ-4 | |
30 | Валерий Пермяков | | Хабаровск, Хабаровский край |
0:03:04,56
| 27 | |
1997 г.
| ЦРОВС | |
31 | Антон Тимашенко | | Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Хабаровский край |
0:03:04,97
| 28 | |
1998 г.
| ДЮСШ-4 | |
32 | Мария Сапсай | | Партизанск, Приморский край |
0:03:07,59
| 4 | |
1997 г.
| ДЮСШ "Сучн" | |
33 | Владислав Нургалиев | | Спасск-Дальний, Приморский край |
0:03:09,62
| 29 | |
1996 г.
| ДЮСШ "Атлант" | |
34 | Анастасия Воробей | | Южно-Сахалинск, Сахалинская область |
0:03:12,30
| 5 | |
1996 г.
| ОДЮСШ Л.В.С | |
35 | Игорь Бугрик | | Белогорск, Амурская область |
0:03:13,88
| 30 | |
1998 г.
| ДЮСШ №1 | |
36 | Екатерина Рискина | | Нерюнгри, Республика Саха(Якутия) |
0:03:14,74
| 6 | |
1996 г.
| ДЮСШ"Лидер" | |
37 | Оксана Краморова | | Нерюнгри, Республика Саха(Якутия) |
0:03:16,78
| 7 | |
1997 г.
| ДЮСШ "Лидер" | |
38 | Настя Таюрская | | с.Сунтар, Саха ( Якутия) |
0:03:17,49
| 8 | |
1997 г.
| РСДЮСШОР им.А.И.Иванова | |
39 | Гордей Капуста | | Партизанск, Приморский край |
0:03:18,61
| 31 | |
1998 г.
| ДЮСШ "Сучан" | |
40 | Полина Лунева | | Комсамольск, Хабаровский край |
0:03:18,79
| 9 | |
1998 г.
| ДЮСШ-4 | |
41 | Тимофей Кривоногов | | Биробиджан, ЕАО |
0:03:19,69
| 32 | |
1996 г.
| ДЮСШ обкспорт | |
42 | Варвара Шулежко | | Благовещенск, Амурская область |
0:03:22,48
| 10 | |
1998 г.
| СДЮСШОР | |
43 | Настя Михайлова | | Хабаровск, Хабаровский край |
0:03:23,19
| 11 | |
1996 г.
| ХК СДЮШОР-1 | |
44 | Мария Ващенко | | с.Сунтар, Республика Саха(Якутия) |
0:03:24,31
| 12 | |
1998 г.
| РСДЮСШОР им.А.И.Иванова | |
45 | Анна Сорокина | | Артем, Приморский край |
0:03:24,84
| 13 | |
1996 г.
| ДЮСШ "Темп" | |
46 | Алёна Прокопьева | | Вилюйск, Республика Саха(Якутия) |
0:03:26,21
| 14 | |
1996 г.
| РСДЮСШОР им.А.И.Иванова | |
47 | Ирина Жевнова | | Нерюнгри, Республика Саха(Якутия) |
0:03:30,03
| 15 | |
1996 г.
| ДЮСШ "Лидер" | |
48 | Юля Чигур | | Хабаровск, Хабаровский край |
0:03:32,03
| 16 | |
1998 г.
| ХК СДЮШОР | |
49 | Диана Худокормова | | Хабаровск, Хабаровский край |
0:03:34,68
| 17 | |
1997 г.
| ЦРОВС | |
50 | Настя Иванова | | Сунтар, Республика Саха(Якутия) |
0:03:36,51
| 18 | |
1998 г.
| РСДЮСШОР им.А.И.Иванова | |
51 | Зоя Сидорова | | с.Сунтар, Республика Саха(Якутия) |
0:03:36,65
| 19 | |
1998 г.
| РСДЮСШОР им.А.И.Иванова | |
52 | Алекандра Сменва | | Биробиджан, ЕАО |
0:03:41,11
| 20 | |
1997 г.
| ДЮСШ | |
53 | Полина Ильтмирова | | Нерюнгри, Республика Саха(Якутия) |
0:03:42,22
| 21 | |
1996 г.
| ДЮСШ "Лидер" | |
54 | Арина Черных | | Белогорск, Амурская область |
0:03:46,61
| 22 | |
1998 г.
| ДЮСШ №1 | |
55 | Лиза Антопова | | Чурапча, Республика Саха(Якутия) |
0:03:57,98
| 23 | |
1997 г.
| ЧРССШИ | |