Тип забега: шоссе
№ | Дата | Дистанция | Финишировало | Победитель среди мужчин | Победитель среди женщин | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Всего | Мужчин | Женщин | |||||||||
1 | 14.11.2021 | отменён | |||||||||
2 | 22.11.2020 | отменён | |||||||||
3 | 26.05.2019 | Всего | 2772 | ||||||||
полумарафон | 1191 | Bernard Cheruiyot Sang | KEN | 1:04:54
(рекорд) | Daisy Jeptoo Kimeli | KEN | 1:14:12 | ||||
10 км | 624 | Oleksandr Naboka | UKR | 0:35:46 | Anna Pechko | Дніпро, UKR | 0:39:02
(рекорд) | ||||
4200 м | 552 | Anton Mykytiuk | UKR | 0:13:35
(рекорд) | Monika Dobrovolska | UKR | 0:16:50
(рекорд) | ||||
1 км | 280 | Matvii Malysh | UKR | 0:03:20 | Maryia Khlopetskaia | UKR | 0:03:32 | ||||
500 м | 125 | Oleksii Klushyn | UKR | 0:01:54 | Maryia Kuksa | UKR | 0:02:00 | ||||
4 | 20.05.2018 | Всего | 1735 | ||||||||
полумарафон | 852 | Ihor Heletii | UKR | 1:06:23 | Daria Mykhailova | UKR | 1:14:11
(рекорд) | ||||
5 км | 362 | Andrii Ihnatenko | UKR | 0:16:16 | Эlvyra Lashmanova | UKR | 0:19:44 | ||||
2 км | 339 | Vitaliy Drozd | КИЇВ, UKR | 0:06:47
(рекорд) | Юлия Опенько | Dnipro, UKR | 0:08:52
(рекорд) | ||||
1 км | 111 | Дмитрий Панченко | Dnipro, UKR | 0:03:07 | Софья Корскова | Dnipro, UKR | 0:03:37 | ||||
500 м | 71 | Костян Бенклер | Dnipro, UKR | 0:01:40
(рекорд) | Алиса Бычкова | Ukraine, UKR | 0:01:47
(рекорд) | ||||
5 | 28.05.2017 | Всего | 1376 | ||||||||
полумарафон | 668 | Hrytsak Yurii | UKR | 1:07:02 | Anna Pechko | UKR | 1:21:38 | ||||
10 км | 273 | Demianyk Stanislav | UKR | 0:36:35 | Pyven Alysa | UKR | 0:45:28 | ||||
5 км | 254 | Микола Мевша | Дніпро, UKR | 0:15:18
(рекорд) | Анастасия Сидоренко | Одеса, UKR | 0:17:51
(рекорд) | ||||
2 км | 70 | Дмитро Забарило | Дніпро, UKR | 0:07:13 | Анна Мильчаковская | Дніпро, UKR | 0:09:29 | ||||
1 км | 111 | Назар Руденко | Дніпро, UKR | 0:02:59
(рекорд) | Елизавета Трач | Дніпро, UKR | 0:03:30
(рекорд) | ||||
6 | 22.05.2016 | Всего | 873 | ||||||||
полумарафон | 368 | Сергей Оксенюк | Луцьк, UKR | 1:05:23 | Анна Печко | Днипро, UKR | 1:22:52 | ||||
10 км | 208 | Александр Ильонок | Новотроицк, UKR | 0:33:56
(рекорд) | Алиса Пивень | Днипро, UKR | 0:45:06 | ||||
5 км | 220 | Александр Шмаков | Днипро, UKR | 0:17:30 | Екатерина Махмудова | Днипро, UKR | 0:20:05 | ||||
1 км | 77 | Daniil Shvachko | Interpipe, UKR | 0:03:27 | Veronіka Shevtsova | Дніпропетровськ, UKR | 0:03:35 |