КЛБМатч–2017: Участники: Мужчины 75–79 лет


Возрастные группы:      
      Другие зачёты:   

Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Александр ТимофеенкоБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно1939Регион1022,018+1,355=23,373
22Игорь БоссертКалужская область, Жуков1939Протва2714,550+5,020=19,570
33Анатолий КарпенкоУфа1942Сусар617,010+1,007=18,017
44Василий СенинКостромская область, Нерехта1942SKI 76 TEAM515,782+0,616=16,398
55Василий КрупскийУкраина, Львов1940АБУ – URA2113,231+2,432=15,663
66Султан МиннебаевУкраина, Харьков1941Харьков414,954+0,517=15,471
77Александр КарелинМосковская область, Черноголовка1941Черноголовка513,595+1,040=14,635
88Иван СкворцовМосква1938Факел1511,560+1,836=13,396
99  Иван РостовскийУкраина, Харьков1941Харьков2010,290+2,972=13,262
1010Александр ВольскийУкраина, Киев1940АБУ – URA711,241+0,964=12,205
1111Михаил БуркотМосква1940Факел1810,100+1,915=12,015
1212Владимир ТихоновВладимирская область, Вязники1942Сормович159,435+2,307=11,742
1313Юрий ПутиловКрасноярск1938Беркут310,371+0,570=10,941
1414Валерий ТутынинКрасноярск1941Беркут155,978+4,778=10,756
1515Валентин ПредтеченскийМосква1939Факел59,496+0,730=10,226
1616Николай СизыхКрасноярск1941Беркут98,405+1,218=9,623
1717Вячеслав ЕмелинКрасноярск1942Беркут107,852+1,631=9,483
1818Александр ИсаевМосковская область, Люберцы1942Парсек142,069+6,269=8,338
1919Борис ФуфачевКрасноярский край, Железногорск1940Победа86,854+1,312=8,166
2020  Игорь КосолаповКиров1941Родина64,405+2,830=7,235
2121Феликс ФейгинМосква1938БИМ132,045+5,164=7,209
2222  Владимир ГотгильфМосква1942Факел-2172,630+4,313=6,943
2323Юрий ГрачевскийСанкт-Петербург1939Динамо СПб45,631+1,205=6,836
2424Анатолий УсенкоУкраина, Харьков1940Харьков164,774+1,972=6,746
2525Виктор БайбараСанкт-Петербург1939Динамо СПб85,285+1,405=6,690
2626Михаил АнаньевЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1942Элара-335,726+0,311=6,037
2727Алексей ШашковКалужская область, Обнинск1942Ока104,822+1,120=5,942
2828Альберт ЛебедевМосква1940Факел91,745+3,273=5,018
2929Григорий МирошинСвердловская область, Ревда1942Энтузиаст24,605+0,200=4,805
3030Игорь АфнагельБеларусь, Минск1938Аматар92,280+2,312=4,592
3131Николай ШумиловЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1940Элара-323,952+0,211=4,163
3232Михаил РодиминСаратов1941Сокол112,238+1,655=3,893
3333Владимир ПанасейкоУкраина, Харьков1939Харьков13,048+0,100=3,148
3434Михаил АльтшулерСанкт-Петербург1942Динамо СПб13,028+0,100=3,128
3535Иван ИлюкевичБеларусь, Минск1940Аматар32,017+0,360=2,377
3636Виктор ЖмуринНижний Новгород1941Здоровье51,453+0,822=2,275
3737Андрей ЧирковМосква1939Мир51,222+0,936=2,158
3838Григорий ОстапенкоОмск1938Юность11,548+0,201=1,749
3939Анатолий КотовЧувашская Республика, Шумерля1939Пчелка31,196+0,350=1,546
4040Васил ВазиховКрасноярский край, Железногорск1939Победа21,215+0,220=1,435
4141Геннадий ТерентьевНижний Новгород1939Сормович40,891+0,407=1,298
4242Александр СартаковМосква1942Факел-211,163+0,104=1,267
4343Анатолий НерсесовМосква1940Мир40,628+0,518=1,146
4444Владимир ШейнинБеларусь, Гомель1941Сож10,510+0,211=0,721
4545Владимир НарейкоБеларусь, Гомель1938Сож10,400+0,100=0,500
4646Федор КовалевБеларусь, Гомель1940Сож10,109+0,100=0,209
47Анатолий БатурскийТульская область, Киреевск1942Ока-20
48Валерий БирюковСаратов1941Сокол0
49Корнил ИвановЧувашская Республика, Урмары1939Элара-30
50Анатолий КофейниковСаратов1938Сокол0
51Евгений МакаровБеларусь, Гомель1940Сож0
52Николай МихайловЧувашская Республика, Урмары1940Элара-30
53Виктор МуравьевКурск1938Меркурий0
54Игорь ПровидухинМосква1939Факел-20
55Леонид СокольцевУкраина, Харьковская область, Изюм1939Марафон0
56Владимир СтарцевВоронеж1940БИМ0
57Юрий СтепановМосковская область, Королёв1940Факел-20
58Иван СуминКрасноярский край, Железногорск1938Победа0
59Юрий ТупикинРостовская область, Шахты1938Сельмашевец0