Место | Имя | Стартовый номер | Город, страна | Результат | Место среди мужчин/женщин | Группа (место в ней) | Дата рождения, возраст | Клуб | Комментарий |
---|
1 | Павел Ruтарасов | 110 | Красноярск, Красноярский край |
2:46:18
| 1 | | | | |
2 | Павел Ruгусев | 120 | Московская область |
3:06:39
| 2 | | | | |
3 | Сергей Ruусольцев | 345 | Пятигорск, Ставропольский край |
3:29:14
| 3 | | | | |
4 | Варвара Ruпрохорова | 7 | Москва, Москва |
3:33:08
| 1 | | | | |
5 | Иван Ruрыбаков | 348 | Балашиха, Московская область |
3:37:15
| 4 | | | | |
6 | Наталья Ruсергеева | 344 | Хабаровск, Хабаровский край |
3:42:57
| 2 | | | | |
7 | Андрей Ruиванцов | 20 | Ухта, Республика Коми |
3:50:55
| 5 | М50+ (1 из 5) | | | |
8 | Анна Ruхоружая | 107 | Москва, Москва |
3:55:10
| 3 | | | | |
9 | Евгений Ruкошелев | 159 | Нижний Тагил, Свердловская область |
4:05:15
| 6 | | | | |
10 | Ирек Ruдаутов | 145 | Ижевск, Удмуртская Республика |
4:06:54
| 7 | | | | |
11 | Лейсан Ruбикташева | 25 | Новосибирск, Новосибирская область |
4:11:39
| 4 | | | | |
12 | Андрей Ruглазунов | 179 | Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург |
4:14:22
| 8 | | | | |
13 | Дмитрий Ruчернецов | 127 | Красногорск, Московская область |
4:24:29
| 9 | | | Skywalkers | |
14 | Олег Ruбухаров | 169 | Москва, Москва |
4:30:26
| 10 | | | | |
15 | Айрат Ruкамаев | 118 | Уфа, Республика Башкортостан |
4:35:04
| 11 | | | | |
16 | Иван Ruяковлев | 347 | Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург |
4:37:05
| 12 | | | | |
17 | Светлана Ruмартова | 112 | Томск, Томская область |
4:55:39
| 5 | | | | |
18 | Анатолий Ruкрынков | 162 | Москва, Москва |
5:01:09
| 13 | | | | |
19 | Сергей Ruколышев | 111 | Жуковский, Московская область |
5:02:53
| 14 | М50+ (2 из 5) | | Master Triathlon Team | |
20 | Алексей Ruжуравлев | 332 | Москва, Москва |
5:08:11
| 15 | М50+ (3 из 5) | | | |
21 | Виталий Ruсеменов | 208 | Москва, Москва |
5:17:12
| 16 | | | | |
22 | Александр Ruглазунов | 178 | Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург |
5:23:28
| 17 | М50+ (4 из 5) | | | |
23 | Максим Ruскомарох | 154 | Челябинск, Челябинская область |
5:35:55
| 18 | | | | |
24 | Алёна Ruлопаткина | 157 | Сочи, Краснодарский край |
5:37:27
| 6 | | | | |
25 | Руслан Ruишмухаметов | 139 | Набережные Челны, Республика Татарстан (Татарстан) |
5:38:50
| 19 | | | | |
26 | Андрей Ruвасильев | 103 | Москва, Москва |
5:39:38
| 20 | М50+ (5 из 5) | | | |
27 | Дмитрий Ruжелнов | 198 | Москва, Москва |
5:40:24
| 21 | | | | |
28 | Евгений Ruмайборода | 188 | Сочи, Краснодарский край |
5:43:50
| 22 | | | | |
29 | Ярослав Ruлевченко | 210 | Краснодар, Краснодарский край |
5:51:20
| 23 | | | | |
30 | Джемс Ruроманов | 318 | Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург |
6:19:57
| 24 | | | | |
31 | Артём Ruсафронов | 181 | Москва, Москва |
6:21:47
| 25 | | | | |
| Rouhollah Irgoudarzi | 227 | Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург |
DNF
| | | | | |
| Александра Ruбруева | 168 | Москва, Москва |
DNF
| | | | | |
| Сергей Ruвороненков | 153 | Тула, Тульская область |
DNF
| | М50+ | | | |
| Евгения Ruголубева | 170 | Москва, Москва |
DNF
| | | | | |
| Александр Ruгордиков | 173 | Москва, Москва |
DNF
| | | | | |
| Анна Ruгригорьева | 167 | Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург |
DNF
| | Ж50+ | | | |
| Денис Ruдоброхотов | 196 | Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург |
DNF
| | | | | |
| Петр Ruеремин | 199 | Москва, Москва |
DNF
| | | | | |
| Светлана Ruермакова | 119 | Москва, Москва |
DNF
| | | | | |
| Владимир Ruзаболотный | 304 | Люберцы, Московская область |
DNF
| | | | | |
| Максим Ruзайвый | 326 | Кандалакша, Мурманская область |
DNF
| | | | | |
| Ольга Ruильина | 228 | Москва, Москва |
DNF
| | | | | |
| Андрей Ruкоробейников | 124 | Челябинск, Челябинская область |
DNF
| | М50+ | | | |
| Галина Ruкоробейникова | 125 | Челябинск, Челябинская область |
DNF
| | Ж50+ | | | |
| Роман Ruлипатов | 191 | Краснодар, Краснодарский край |
DNF
| | М50+ | | | |
| Артем Ruмагомаев | 187 | Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург |
DNF
| | | | | |
| Наталья Ruможаева | 158 | Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург |
DNF
| | | | | |
| Владислав Ruмороз | 101 | Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург |
DNF
| | М50+ | | | |
| Максим Ruмусаев | 204 | Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург |
DNF
| | | | | |
| Сергей Ruовчинников | 156 | Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург |
DNF
| | | | | |
| Александр Ruпархоменко | 151 | Иркутск, Иркутская область |
DNF
| | М50+ | | | |
| Никита Ruпересада | 184 | Ногинск, Московская область |
DNF
| | | | | |
| Роман Ruплотников | 214 | Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург |
DNF
| | | | | |
| Иван Ruсавченко | 222 | Красноярск, Красноярский край |
DNF
| | | | | |
| Вадим Ruсултанов | 183 | Уфа, Республика Башкортостан |
DNF
| | | | | |
| Кирилл Ruцветков | 122 | Гатчина, Ленинградская область |
DNF
| | | | | |
| Андрей Ruшиков | 141 | Набережные Челны, Республика Татарстан (Татарстан) |
DNF
| | М50+ | | | |