Место | Имя | Стартовый номер | Город, страна | Результат | Место среди мужчин/женщин | Группа (место в ней) | Дата рождения, возраст | Клуб | Комментарий |
---|
1 | Ильяс Нургалиев | | Сахалинская область Южно-Сахалинск |
0:04:05,74
| 1 | юниоры 1995-1996гг.р. (1 из 9) |
1996 г.
| | |
2 | Алексей Лопатин | | Приморский край Владивосток |
0:04:05,84
| 2 | юниоры 1995-1996гг.р. (2 из 9) |
1995 г.
| СДЮШОР «Динамо» | |
3 | Антон Раздобреев | | Хабаровский край Комсомольск на Амуре |
0:04:06,14
| 3 | юниоры 1995-1996гг.р. (3 из 9) |
1995 г.
| ДЮСШ №4 | |
4 | Николай Василиненко | | Хабаровский край Хабаровск |
0:04:10,36
| 4 | юниоры 1995-1996гг.р. (4 из 9) |
1996 г.
| ХКСДЮШОР | |
5 | Олег Сергеев | | Сахалинская область Южно-Сахалинск |
0:04:12,59
| 5 | юниоры 1995-1996гг.р. (5 из 9) |
1996 г.
| | |
6 | Александр Семѐнкин | | Хабаровский край Хабаровск |
0:04:17,36
| 6 | юниоры 1995-1996гг.р. (6 из 9) |
1996 г.
| МБУ «ЦРОВС» | |
7 | Кирилл Бутенко | | Приморский край Артѐм |
0:04:18,47
| 7 | юноши 1997-1998 гг.р. (1 из 5) |
1997 г.
| ДЮСШ « Темп» | |
8 | Андрей Яуров | | Амурская область Белогорск |
0:04:21,33
| 8 | юноши 1997-1998 гг.р. (2 из 5) |
1997 г.
| ДЮСШ | |
9 | Евгений Божок | | Сахалинская область Корсаков |
0:04:29,82
| 9 | юноши 1997-1998 гг.р. (3 из 5) |
1998 г.
| | |
10 | Мирослав Бурнашев | | Саха - Якутия |
0:04:33,79
| 10 | юноши 1997-1998 гг.р. (4 из 5) |
1997 г.
| | |
11 | Матвей Сиверченков | | Хабаровский край Хабаровск |
0:04:34,64
| 11 | юниоры 1995-1996гг.р. (7 из 9) |
1995 г.
| ДВГГУ | |
12 | Стас Феоктистов | | Саха - Якутия |
0:04:39,65
| 12 | юноши 1997-1998 гг.р. (5 из 5) |
1997 г.
| | |
13 | Антон Косичков | | Хабаровский край Хабаровск |
0:04:46,32
| 13 | юниоры 1995-1996гг.р. (8 из 9) |
1996 г.
| ХКСДЮШОР | |
14 | Мария Сапсай | | Приморский край |
0:04:51,53
| 1 | девушки 1997-1998 гг.р. (1 из 6) |
1997 г.
| ДЮСШ «Сучан» | |
15 | Александра Толстихина | | Сахалинская область Южно - Сахалинск |
0:04:53,47
| 2 | девушки 1997-1998 гг.р. (2 из 6) |
1998 г.
| | |
16 | Виктория Мячикова | | Приморский край Владивосток |
0:04:57,94
| 3 | юниорки 1995-1996гг.р. (1 из 4) |
1995 г.
| Динамо «Богатырь» | |
17 | Василий Золоторѐв | | ЕАО Биробиджан |
0:04:59,73
| 14 | юниоры 1995-1996гг.р. (9 из 9) |
1996 г.
| | |
18 | Алина Агеева | | Хабаровский край Хабаровск |
0:05:14,10
| 4 | юниорки 1995-1996гг.р. (2 из 4) |
1995 г.
| ХКСДЮШОР | |
19 | Анна Гаврильева | | Саха -Якутия |
0:05:16,43
| 5 | девушки 1997-1998 гг.р. (3 из 6) |
1998 г.
| | |
20 | Дарья Стенкова | | Приморский край Владивосток |
0:05:25,61
| 6 | девушки 1997-1998 гг.р. (4 из 6) |
1998 г.
| Динамо «Богатырь» | |
21 | Ирина Игнатьева | | Саха - Якутия |
0:05:27,22
| 7 | девушки 1997-1998 гг.р. (5 из 6) |
1998 г.
| | |
22 | Полина Назаренко | | Хабаровский край Хабаровск |
0:05:32,54
| 8 | юниорки 1995-1996гг.р. (3 из 4) |
1995 г.
| ДВГГУ | |
23 | Виктория Калинкина | | ЕАО Биробиджан |
0:05:33,43
| 9 | девушки 1997-1998 гг.р. (6 из 6) |
1997 г.
| | |
24 | Настя Михайлова | | Хабаровский край Хабаровск |
0:05:40,84
| 10 | юниорки 1995-1996гг.р. (4 из 4) |
1996 г.
| ХКСДЮШОР | |
| Ангелина Обухова | | Амурская область Благовещенск |
DNF
| | юниорки 1995-1996гг.р. |
1995 г.
| ОЦРС | |