Место | Имя | Стартовый номер | Город, страна | Результат | Место среди мужчин/женщин | Группа (место в ней) | Дата рождения, возраст | Клуб | Комментарий |
---|
1 | Александр Николаев | 639 | Хабаровский |
0:00:10,70
| 1 | |
06.05.1999
| ДЮСШ МАКСИМУМ | |
2 | Руслан Кислых | 137 | Краснодарский/Белгородская |
0:00:10,72
| 2 | |
11.07.2000
| МБУ СШ №1 г. Шебекино, ЦСП Белгородской области | |
3 | Денис Занкин | 234 | Московская |
0:00:10,77
| 3 | |
11.09.2000
| ГБУ МО "СШОР", ГУОР, СШОР "Лидер" | |
4 | Вадим Домарев | 154 | Курская |
0:00:10,80
| 4 | |
14.04.2000
| СШОР Урожай | |
5 | Владислав Доронин | 23 | Белгородская |
0:00:10,82
| 5 | |
26.06.2000
| СШОР №3 г.Белгород | |
6 | Михаил Тумбаев | 371 | Самарская |
0:00:10,86
| 6 | |
16.05.2000
| СШОР № 2 г. Самара | |
7 | Владислав Шемулинкин | 520 | Тульская |
0:00:10,87
| 7 | |
09.09.2000
| ГУТОЦСП -СШОР | |
8 | Константин Кропочев | 114 | Краснодарский |
0:00:10,88
| 8 | |
17.03.1999
| ГБУ КК ЦОП по Л/А" | |
9 | Евгений Ломов | 140 | Красноярский |
0:00:10,95
| 9 | |
12.10.1999
| АЛВС СШОР "Спутник" | |
9 | Владислав Скулин | 80 | Иркутская |
0:00:10,95
| 9 | |
26.06.2002
| ДЮСШ №3 | |
11 | Даниил Пивоваров | 495 | Татарстан |
0:00:10,97
| 11 | |
13.04.1999
| МДМС ПГАФКСИТ, СДЮСШОР ЛА | |
12 | Максим Байгушев | 547 | ХМАО-Югра |
0:00:11,03
| 12 | |
30.10.1999
| СДЮШОР Спартак | |
13 | Владислав Гудимов | 160 | Ленинградская/Санкт-Петербург |
0:00:11,04
| 13 | |
24.04.2000
| МО ДЮСШ г.Тосно | |
14 | Александр Водичев | 90 | Калининградская/Санкт-Петербург |
0:00:11,06
| 14 | |
14.11.1999
| СШ Гусев, СШОР "Академия л/а Спб" | |
15 | Илья Исаев | 306 | Оренбургская |
0:00:11,09
| 15 | |
02.10.1999
| ООДЮСШ | |
16 | Семен Ширыхалов | 337 | Приморский |
0:00:11,10
| 16 | |
07.04.2000
| ДВФУ | |
17 | Роман Кибкалов | 341 | Ростовская |
0:00:11,11
| 17 | |
31.03.2000
| СДЮСШОР-СКА Ростов-Дону | |
18 | Кирилл Шевченко | 293 | Новосибирская |
0:00:11,12
| 18 | |
30.07.1999
| ДЮСШ "Спартанец" | |
19 | Максим Семенов | 497 | Татарстан |
0:00:11,13
| 19 | |
28.12.2000
| МДМС РТ Шинник | |
20 | Александр Ефимов | 28 | Брянская |
0:00:11,14
| 20 | |
28.02.1999
| БО СШОР по ла им.В.Д.Самотесова | |
21 | Максим Родионов | 656 | Астраханская |
0:00:11,16
| 21 | |
12.01.2000
| | |
22 | Дмитрий Османов | | Ставропольский |
0:00:11,17
| 22 | | | Д ГБУ СК СШОР по л/а | |
23 | Степан Сенчук | 477 | Ставропольский |
0:00:11,20
| 23 | |
18.07.1999
| Д ГБУ СК СШОР по л/а, СУОР | |
24 | Данис Губайдуллин | 425 | Свердловская |
0:00:11,21
| 24 | |
28.01.2000
| УРФУ, ДЮСШ Буревестник, ЦСП | |
24 | Евгений Дронов | 68 | Иркутская |
0:00:11,21
| 24 | |
14.09.2000
| СДЮСШОР "Ангара", СШОР ШВСМ | |
26 | Кирилл Устинов | 88 | Калининградская |
0:00:11,22
| 26 | |
07.06.2000
| УОР | |
27 | Роман Борисов | 268 | Нижегородская |
0:00:11,24
| 27 | |
08.03.2000
| ФОК "Торпедо" | |
27 | Сергей Ермаков | 231 | Московская |
0:00:11,24
| 27 | |
27.01.2000
| СДЮСШОР "Лидер" | |
29 | Артем Зырянов | 573 | Челябинская |
0:00:11,26
| 29 | |
14.08.1999
| СШОР Мосеева | |
30 | Роман Жолтиков | 233 | Московская |
0:00:11,29
| 30 | |
09.01.2000
| МБУ СШОР "Академия спорта" | |
31 | Александр Власюк | 107 | Краснодарский |
0:00:11,30
| 31 | |
15.01.2000
| ГБУ СШ №6 | |
32 | Даниил Костин | 323 | Пермский |
0:00:11,31
| 32 | |
16.09.2000
| СДЮСШОР 1 | |
33 | Иван Гурин | 339 | Ростовская |
0:00:11,32
| 33 | |
02.02.2000
| ДЮСШ № 1 Ростов-на-Дону, РОУОР | |
34 | Илья Потапкин | 275 | Нижегородская |
0:00:11,34
| 34 | |
15.03.2000
| НОУОР, ДЮСШ "Нижегородец" | |
34 | Дмитрий Шеломанов | 31 | Брянская |
0:00:11,34
| 34 | |
31.03.2000
| БО СШОР "Русь", БГУОР | |
36 | Вячеслав Сатонин | 605 | Челябинская |
0:00:11,37
| 36 | |
13.09.2000
| СШОР Мосеева | |
37 | Дмитрий Боловиков | 650 | Астраханская |
0:00:11,39
| 37 | |
08.07.1999
| | |
38 | Дмитрий Меркулов | 439 | Свердловская |
0:00:11,41
| 38 | |
14.09.2000
| ЦСП, ДЮСШ ВИКТОРИЯ | |
39 | Андрей Песков | 443 | Свердловская |
0:00:11,45
| 39 | |
15.03.2000
| ЦСП, ДЮСШ Буревестник, УРФУ | |
40 | Николай Мошкин | 592 | Челябинская |
0:00:11,49
| 40 | |
20.04.1999
| СШОР Мосеева | |
41 | Сергей Цыкин | 30 | Брянская |
0:00:11,50
| 41 | |
06.06.1999
| СШОР "Русь" | |
42 | Эдуард Полухин | 77 | Иркутская |
0:00:11,55
| 42 | |
29.03.2001
| СШОР ШВСМ, ГУОР | |
43 | Сергей Бурцев | 26 | Брянская |
0:00:11,61
| 43 | |
05.08.2000
| БО СШОР по ла им.В.Д.Самотесова | |
44 | Ярослав Мосеев | 591 | Челябинская |
0:00:11,62
| 44 | |
17.07.1999
| СШОР Мосеева | |
45 | Роман Редель | 125 | Краснодарский |
0:00:11,63
| 45 | |
20.12.2000
| ГБУ СШ №6 | |
46 | Дмитрий Подкорытов | 600 | Челябинская |
0:00:11,64
| 46 | |
11.08.2000
| СШОР Мосеева | |
47 | Артем Косухин | 584 | Челябинская |
0:00:11,70
| 47 | |
01.03.1999
| МГТУ, ЧУ ДО СК М-М СШОР | |
48 | Евгений Кокорин | 578 | Челябинская |
0:00:11,71
| 48 | |
23.06.1999
| СШОР Мосеева | |
49 | Дмитрий Жуков | 569 | Челябинская |
0:00:11,72
| 49 | |
06.01.2000
| СШОР Мосеева | |
50 | Артём Березун | 84 | Калининградская |
0:00:11,73
| 50 | |
25.01.2000
| УОР | |
51 | Егор Водянников | 558 | Челябинская |
0:00:11,86
| 51 | |
25.05.2000
| СШОР Мосеева | |
52 | Егор Нарыков | 43 | Волгоградская |
0:00:11,88
| 52 | |
18.04.1999
| СШОР | |
53 | Александра Даценко | 178 | Москва |
0:00:11,94
| 1 | |
13.07.1999
| СШОР Юность Москвы по л/а им.бр.Знаменских | |
54 | Алина Тарасова | 144 | Красноярский |
0:00:11,99
| 2 | |
11.05.1999
| АЛВС ДЮСШ г.Зеленодольска | |
55 | Екатерина Нилова | 214 | Москва/Орловская |
0:00:12,02
| 3 | |
19.07.1999
| СШОР ЦСКА, ДЮСШ 4 | |
56 | Юлия Кученева | 41 | Волгоградская |
0:00:12,06
| 4 | |
11.09.1999
| ВКОР, СШОР 10 | |
57 | Дарья Трялина | 317 | Пензенская |
0:00:12,10
| 5 | |
24.07.1999
| УОР, КСШОР | |
58 | Анастасия Малышева | 120 | Краснодарский |
0:00:12,12
| 6 | |
21.10.2000
| ГБУ КК ЦОП по Л/А", ГБУ КК "РЦСП по л/а" | |
59 |
Дарья Гавриляк | 382 | Санкт-Петербург |
0:00:12,18
| 7 | |
02.11.2001
| СШ "Манеж" Петродворцового района | |
60 | Александра Бредихина | 556 | Челябинская |
0:00:12,22
| 8 | |
02.09.2000
| МБУ "СШ №3" | |
61 | Александра Савушкина | 143 | Красноярский |
0:00:12,24
| 9 | |
16.01.1999
| АЛВС ДЮСШ | |
62 | Екатерина Алтухова | 153 | Курская |
0:00:12,26
| 10 | |
04.08.2000
| ДЮСШ-1 | |
62 | Анна Стародымова | 412 | Саратовская |
0:00:12,26
| 10 | |
09.02.1999
| МКУ "СШОР№6" | |
62 | Полина Чернобай | 332 | Пермский |
0:00:12,26
| 10 | |
02.02.2002
| СДЮШОР ТЕМП | |
65 | Анастасия Волкова | 513 | Тульская |
0:00:12,28
| 13 | |
18.05.2000
| ГУТОЦСП-СШОР | |
66 | Яна Кравцова | 391 | Санкт-Петербург |
0:00:12,31
| 14 | |
18.01.1999
| УОР №1 | |
67 | Екатерина Ткачёва | 290 | Новосибирская |
0:00:12,33
| 15 | |
15.02.1999
| Д РЦСП СКиСР, НГПУ | |
68 | Екатерина Полунина | 326 | Пермский |
0:00:12,35
| 16 | |
27.05.2001
| | |
69 | Ольга Дубинова | 269 | Нижегородская |
0:00:12,38
| 17 | |
10.12.2000
| ЦСП | |
70 | Георгий Топчишвили | 413 | Саратовская |
0:00:12,40
| 53 | |
30.10.2000
| МКУ "СШОР№6" | |
70 | Екатерина Усольцева | 610 | Челябинская |
0:00:12,40
| 18 | |
23.06.1999
| СШОР Мосеева | |
72 | Кристина Николаенко | 410 | Саратовская |
0:00:12,41
| 19 | |
10.10.1999
| МКУ "СШОР№6" | |
73 | Ирина Кривоносова | 1 | Адыгея |
0:00:12,44
| 20 | |
04.10.1999
| ГБУ КК "ЦОП по Л/А", ГБУ РА "СШОР №1" | |
74 | Алена Большухина | 267 | Нижегородская |
0:00:12,48
| 21 | |
09.03.2000
| ДЮСШ "Нижегородец", УОР | |
75 | Софья Навацкая | 58 | Вологодская |
0:00:12,51
| 22 | |
11.02.1999
| АУ ФКиС ВО "ЦСП ССКО" | |
75 | Анна Татькова | 53 | Волгоградская |
0:00:12,51
| 22 | |
22.06.1999
| СШОР | |
77 | Анастасия Войщева | 407 | Саратовская |
0:00:12,60
| 24 | |
27.06.2000
| ДЮСШ г. Энгельс | |
78 | Дарья Семенова | 276 | Нижегородская |
0:00:12,62
| 25 | |
05.09.2000
| УОР | |
78 | Анастасия Филимонова | 637 | Ярославская |
0:00:12,62
| 25 | |
01.05.2000
| МУ СШОР № 2 | |
80 | Юлия Малышева | 325 | Пермский |
0:00:12,63
| 27 | |
13.07.2000
| СДЮСШОР СТАРТ | |
81 | Алевтина Шерстобитова | 56 | Волгоградская |
0:00:12,65
| 28 | |
18.02.1999
| ДИНАМО, СШОР | |
82 | Анита Сивцова | 3 | Адыгея |
0:00:12,66
| 29 | |
14.04.1999
| ГБУ РА "СШОР №1" | |
83 | Елена Казакова | 357 | Самарская |
0:00:12,72
| 30 | |
10.03.2000
| ГАУ СШОР № 1 | |
84 | Ксения Кулиничева | 506 | Томская |
0:00:12,76
| 31 | |
11.04.2001
| СДЮСШОР № 1 | |
85 | Ирина Бойчук | 279 | Новгородская |
0:00:12,77
| 32 | |
16.07.2000
| ЦСКА ДЮСШ "ЦФР" | |
86 | Дарья Толоконникова | 369 | Самарская |
0:00:12,79
| 33 | |
05.02.2002
| Д ГАУ СШОР № 1 | |
87 | Амина Ибрахим | 537 | Ульяновская |
0:00:12,84
| 34 | |
07.12.2000
| ССШОР по лёгкой атлетике | |
88 | Анастасия Кизимина | 576 | Челябинская |
0:00:12,88
| 35 | |
25.10.2000
| СКММ СШОР Магнитогорск | |
89 | Екатерина Кивокурцева | 432 | Свердловская |
0:00:12,92
| 36 | |
25.05.2000
| ЦСП, СДЮСШОР ЮНОСТЬ, УРФУ | |
89 | Евгения Чернуха | 616 | Челябинская |
0:00:12,92
| 36 | |
24.12.2000
| ДЮСШ "Олимпия" | |
91 | Елена Анциферова | 552 | Челябинская |
0:00:12,93
| 38 | |
06.01.2001
| СШОР Мосеева | |
92 | Василина Онищук | 46 | Волгоградская |
0:00:13,01
| 39 | |
19.02.2000
| ВКОР, СШОР | |
93 | Полина Костенко | 581 | Челябинская |
0:00:13,31
| 40 | |
25.06.1999
| СШОР Мосеева | |
94 | Алина Тазова | 608 | Челябинская |
0:00:13,40
| 41 | |
16.01.2000
| СШОР Мосеева | |