Дистанция | Дата | Финишировало | Победитель среди мужчин | Победитель среди женщин | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Всего | Мужчин | Женщин | ||||||||
5 км | 01.06.2024 | 74 | Сергей Маценков | Чебоксары | 0:17:29 | Нина Бышкина | Москва | 0:20:30 | ||
03.06.2023 | 74 | Сергей Маценков | Чебоксары | 0:17:29 | Нина Бышкина | Москва | 0:20:30 | |||
04.06.2022 | 110 | Денис Головин | 0:16:59 | Марина Поспелова | 0:20:15 | |||||
05.06.2021 | 79 | Дмитрий Скороход | 0:17:49 | Нина Бышкина | 0:20:50 | |||||
01.06.2019 | 83 | Александр Абрамов | г.Нижний Новгород | 0:17:18 | Галина Иванова | Чебоксары | 0:19:39
(рекорд) | |||
02.06.2018 | 83 | Алексей Свиридов | 0:17:21 | Галина Иванова | 0:20:06 | |||||
03.06.2017 | 77 | Артем Куфтырев | СДЮШОР -4 | 0:15:39
(рекорд) | ||||||
29.05.2016 | 55 | Илья Шакиров | Кострома | 0:15:54 | ||||||
31.05.2015 | 70 | Денис Головин | Иваново | 0:16:25 | ||||||
31.05.2014 | 49 | Артём Куфтырёв | 0:16:37 | |||||||
25.05.2013 | 26 | Дмитрий Воробьёв | ШВСМ | 0:16:56 | ||||||
3 км | 01.06.2024 | 58 | Андрей Жуков | Родники ДЮСШ | 0:11:38 | Елизавета Мишина | Фурманов ДЮСШ | 0:13:36 | ||
03.06.2023 | 58 | Андрей Жуков | Родники ДЮСШ | 0:11:38 | Елизавета Мишина | Фурманов ДЮСШ | 0:13:36 | |||
04.06.2022 | 66 | Андрей Маслов | 0:11:35 | Полина Тарутина | 0:13:07 | |||||
05.06.2021 | 73 | Артем Салов | 0:11:59 | Полина Тарутина | 0:13:21 | |||||
01.06.2019 | 58 | Александр Буриков | Кострома | 0:10:59 | Ирина Сбитнева | Луговое Кинешемский р-н | 0:12:40 | |||
02.06.2018 | 62 | Александр Буриков | 0:10:55 | Ирина Сбитнева | 0:13:04 | |||||
03.06.2017 | 74 | Никита Шашков | Фурманов | 0:11:13 | Ольга Соколова | Рыбинск СДЮШОР -2 | 0:10:59 | |||
29.05.2016 | 62 | Виталий Лакомкин | Кохма | 0:11:01 | Наталья Волгина | Владимир | 0:10:52
(рекорд) | |||
31.05.2015 | 61 | Виталий Шалунов | Шуя | 0:10:26
(рекорд) | Екатерина Зотова | Владимир | 0:12:01 | |||
31.05.2014 | 38 | Денис Якутин | 0:10:53 | Ирина Дмитриева | 0:10:57 | |||||
25.05.2013 | 39 | Денис Коченков | Шуя | 0:11:09 | Ольга Горбунова | Владимир | 0:11:57 | |||
2 км | 01.06.2024 | 20 | Виктория Семенова | Тейково ДЮСШ | 0:08:39 | |||||
03.06.2023 | 20 | Виктория Семенова | Тейково ДЮСШ | 0:08:39 | ||||||
04.06.2022 | 25 | Анастасия Шкурина | 0:07:09 | |||||||
05.06.2021 | 24 | Марина Александрова | 0:08:16 | |||||||
01.06.2019 | 52 | Павел Чалов | Кохма | 0:08:01 | Елизавета Носкова | Фурманов МАУ ДО ДЮСШ | 0:08:08 | |||
02.06.2018 | 50 | Кирилл Лютов | 0:03:31
(рекорд) | Анастасия Шибанова | 0:08:20 | |||||
03.06.2017 | 38 | Павел Богомолов | Владимир | 0:06:38 | Алена Зеленцова | Фурманов | 0:07:34 | |||
29.05.2016 | 24 | Ирина Сбитнева | Шуя | 0:07:47 | ||||||
31.05.2015 | 33 | Александр Буриков | Кострома | 0:06:47 | Алена Кутузова | Фурманов | 0:08:04 | |||
31.05.2014 | 21 | Павел Чалов | 0:06:58 | Алина Штырова | 0:06:43
(рекорд) | |||||
25.05.2013 | 28 | Алексей Манин Зарегистрирован на сайте | Иваново | 0:07:03 | Наталья Мараракина | Приволжск | 0:07:57 | |||
1 км | 01.06.2024 | 76 | Тимофей Логинов | Владимир СШОР 4 | 0:03:39 | Анна Ладьина | Владимир СШОР 4 | 0:03:37 | ||
03.06.2023 | 76 | Тимофей Логинов | Владимир СШОР 4 | 0:03:39 | Анна Ладьина | Владимир СШОР 4 | 0:03:37 | |||
04.06.2022 | 86 | Тимур Определеннов | 0:03:30 | Анастасия Несмелова | 0:03:41 | |||||
05.06.2021 | 82 | Егор Волков | 0:03:38 | Анастасия Шкурина | 0:03:24
(рекорд) | |||||
01.06.2019 | 86 | Влад Боев | Приволжск | 0:03:32 | Анна Смирнова | СШОР №8 «Спартак» | 0:03:52 | |||
02.06.2018 | 67 | Кирилл Лютов | 0:03:31 | Валерия Юрченко | 0:03:43 | |||||
03.06.2017 | 90 | Матвей Ковалев | Владимир | 0:03:11
(рекорд) | Елизавета Носкова | Фурманов | 0:03:37 | |||
29.05.2016 | 116 | Павел Чалов | Кохма | 0:03:13 | Ксения Козлова | Иваново-5 | 0:03:38 | |||
31.05.2015 | 94 | Александр Мельников | Шуя | 0:03:20 | Ирина Сбитнева | Шуя | 0:03:34 | |||
31.05.2014 | 87 | Григорий Володин | 0:03:14 | Наталья Таланова | 0:03:42 | |||||
25.05.2013 | 76 | Григорий Володин | Фурманов | 0:03:22 | Алёна Кутузова | Фурманов | 0:03:43 | |||
500 м | 01.06.2024 | 61 | Федор Волков | Владимир СШОР 4 | 0:01:34
(рекорд) | София Ашрятова | Владимир СШОР 4 | 0:01:40 | ||
03.06.2023 | 61 | Федор Волков | Владимир СШОР 4 | 0:01:34
(рекорд) | София Ашрятова | Владимир СШОР 4 | 0:01:40 | |||
04.06.2022 | 100 | Сергей Капустин | 0:01:38 | Юлия Локтик | 0:01:33
(рекорд) | |||||
05.06.2021 | 112 | Даниил Максимов | 0:01:36 | Софья Зиновии | 0:01:35 | |||||
01.06.2019 | 79 | Семён Смирнов | Луговое Кинешемский р-он | 0:01:37 | Анжелла Вавилова | ДЮСШ Шуя | 0:01:41 | |||
02.06.2018 | 91 | Андрей Маслов | 0:01:35 | Даша Размахова | 0:01:38 | |||||
03.06.2017 | 55 | Георгий Соболев | Кохма | 0:01:45 | Марина Александрова | Владимир | 0:01:53 | |||
29.05.2016 | 71 | Кирилл Лютов | Шуя | 0:01:40 | Валерия Юрченко | Тейково | 0:01:43 | |||
31.05.2015 | 90 | Илья Гулин | Приволжск | 0:01:36 | Анастасия Марова | Шуя | 0:01:47 | |||
31.05.2014 | 65 | Илья Гулин | 0:01:39 | Виктория Санайкина | 0:01:47 | |||||
25.05.2013 | 39 | Илья Гулин | Приволжск | 0:01:40 | Ульяна Хухрина | Шуя | 0:01:44 | |||
300 м | 01.06.2024 | 38 | Матвей Нескуба | Иваново ЦЛС | 0:00:54
(рекорд) | Василиса Жарова | Владимир СШОР 4 | 0:00:53
(рекорд) | ||
03.06.2023 | 38 | Матвей Нескуба | Иваново ЦЛС | 0:00:54
(рекорд) | Василиса Жарова | Владимир СШОР 4 | 0:00:53
(рекорд) | |||
04.06.2022 | 54 | Федор Волков | 0:01:02 | Софья Малинова | 0:01:09 | |||||
05.06.2021 | 39 | Егор Воронов | 0:01:10 | Ярослава Максимова | 0:01:20 |