Дистанция | Дата | Город | Финишировало | Победитель среди мужчин | Победитель среди женщин | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Всего | Мужчин | Женщин | |||||||||
1500 м | 18.08.2017 | Новосибирск | 6 | Александр Винокуров | 0:04:05 | Екатерина Соколенко | 0:04:22
(рекорд) | ||||
15.07.2014 | Новосибирск | 10 | Виктор Бахарев | 0:03:50
(рекорд) | Софья Каменева | 0:04:41 | |||||
12.07.2013 | Новосибирск | 7 | Ильдар Надыров | 0:03:56 | |||||||
800 м | 19.08.2022 | Новосибирская область, Кольцово | 33 | Антон Кулятин | 0:01:56 | Ника Сигунова | 0:02:17 | ||||
16.08.2019 | Новосибирская область, Кольцово | 16 | Антон Кулятин | 0:01:53
(рекорд) | Елена Медведева | 0:02:13 | |||||
18.08.2017 | Новосибирск | 14 | Иван Курганкин | 0:01:56 | Елена Кобелева | 0:02:12 | |||||
15.07.2014 | Новосибирск | 16 | Евгений Миденко | 0:01:54 | Елена Кобелева | 0:02:07
(рекорд) | |||||
12.07.2013 | Новосибирск | 10 | Андрей Алексеев | 0:01:54 | Александра Иларионова | 0:02:09 | |||||
400 м | 19.08.2022 | Новосибирская область, Кольцово | 24 | Данила Голопятин | 0:00:53 | Анна Батурина | 0:00:58 | ||||
16.08.2019 | Новосибирская область, Кольцово | 8 | Роман Чубровский | 0:00:50 | Ксения Кудрявцева | 0:01:02 | |||||
18.08.2017 | Новосибирск | 17 | Николай Березников | 0:00:49 | Анастасия Брагина | 0:00:56 | |||||
15.07.2014 | Новосибирск | 13 | Артем Хайновский | 0:00:49 | Надежда Видеркер | 0:00:54
(рекорд) | |||||
12.07.2013 | Новосибирск | 14 | Алексей Лебедзь | 0:00:49
(рекорд) | Надежда Видеркер | 0:00:55 | |||||
200 м | 18.08.2017 | Новосибирск | 7 | Вадим Зеленковский | 0:00:22
(рекорд) | Тамара Сластникова | 0:00:25 | ||||
15.07.2014 | Новосибирск | 12 | Артем Хайновский | 0:00:22 | Надежда Видеркер | 0:00:24
(рекорд) | |||||
12.07.2013 | Новосибирск | 19 | Вадим Зеленковский | 0:00:22 | Тамара Сластникова | 0:00:25 | |||||
100 м | 19.08.2022 (квалификация) | Новосибирская область, Кольцово | 20 | Ростислав Околелов | 0:00:11 | Анастасия Евтушенко | 0:00:13 | ||||
19.08.2022 (финалы) | Новосибирская область, Кольцово | 11 | Ростислав Околелов | 0:00:11 | Анастасия Евтушенко | 0:00:13 | |||||
16.08.2019 | Новосибирская область, Кольцово | 20 | Никита Андриянов | 0:00:11 | Тамара Сластникова | 0:00:12
(рекорд) | |||||
18.08.2017 | Новосибирск | 18 | Вадим Зеленковский | 0:00:11 | Тамара Сластникова | 0:00:12 | |||||
15.07.2014 | Новосибирск | 17 | Николай Березников | 0:00:11
(рекорд) | Анна Малых | 0:00:12 | |||||
12.07.2013 | Новосибирск | 19 | Николай Березников | 0:00:11 | Нина Прудникова | 0:00:12 | |||||
100 м с барьерами | 19.08.2022 (квалификация) | Новосибирская область, Кольцово | 3 | Вероника Печенкина | 0:00:15
(рекорд) | ||||||
19.08.2022 (финалы) | Новосибирская область, Кольцово | 3 | Вероника Печенкина | 0:00:15 |