№ | Дата | Город | Дистанция | Финишировало | Победитель среди мужчин | Победитель среди женщин | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Всего | Мужчин | Женщин | ||||||||||
1 | 19.08.2022 | Всего | 94 | |||||||||
800 м | 33 | Антон Кулятин | 0:01:56 | Ника Сигунова | 0:02:17 | |||||||
400 м | 24 | Данила Голопятин | 0:00:53 | Анна Батурина | 0:00:58 | |||||||
100 м (квалификация) | 20 | Ростислав Околелов | 0:00:11 | Анастасия Евтушенко | 0:00:13 | |||||||
100 м (финалы) | 11 | Ростислав Околелов | 0:00:11 | Анастасия Евтушенко | 0:00:13 | |||||||
100 м с барьерами (квалификация) | 3 | Вероника Печенкина | 0:00:15
(рекорд) | |||||||||
100 м с барьерами (финалы) | 3 | Вероника Печенкина | 0:00:15 | |||||||||
2 | 16.08.2019 | Всего | 44 | |||||||||
800 м | 16 | Антон Кулятин | 0:01:53
(рекорд) | Елена Медведева | 0:02:13 | |||||||
400 м | 8 | Роман Чубровский | 0:00:50 | Ксения Кудрявцева | 0:01:02 | |||||||
100 м | 20 | Никита Андриянов | 0:00:11 | Тамара Сластникова | 0:00:12
(рекорд) | |||||||
3 | 18.08.2017 | Всего | 62 | |||||||||
1500 м | 6 | Александр Винокуров | 0:04:05 | Екатерина Соколенко | 0:04:22
(рекорд) | |||||||
800 м | 14 | Иван Курганкин | 0:01:56 | Елена Кобелева | 0:02:12 | |||||||
400 м | 17 | Николай Березников | 0:00:49 | Анастасия Брагина | 0:00:56 | |||||||
200 м | 7 | Вадим Зеленковский | 0:00:22
(рекорд) | Тамара Сластникова | 0:00:25 | |||||||
100 м | 18 | Вадим Зеленковский | 0:00:11 | Тамара Сластникова | 0:00:12 | |||||||
4 | 15.07.2014 | Всего | 68 | |||||||||
1500 м | 10 | Виктор Бахарев | 0:03:50
(рекорд) | Софья Каменева | 0:04:41 | |||||||
800 м | 16 | Евгений Миденко | 0:01:54 | Елена Кобелева | 0:02:07
(рекорд) | |||||||
400 м | 13 | Артем Хайновский | 0:00:49 | Надежда Видеркер | 0:00:54
(рекорд) | |||||||
200 м | 12 | Артем Хайновский | 0:00:22 | Надежда Видеркер | 0:00:24
(рекорд) | |||||||
100 м | 17 | Николай Березников | 0:00:11
(рекорд) | Анна Малых | 0:00:12 | |||||||
5 | 12.07.2013 | Всего | 69 | |||||||||
1500 м | 7 | Ильдар Надыров | 0:03:56 | |||||||||
800 м | 10 | Андрей Алексеев | 0:01:54 | Александра Иларионова | 0:02:09 | |||||||
400 м | 14 | Алексей Лебедзь | 0:00:49
(рекорд) | Надежда Видеркер | 0:00:55 | |||||||
200 м | 19 | Вадим Зеленковский | 0:00:22 | Тамара Сластникова | 0:00:25 | |||||||
100 м | 19 | Николай Березников | 0:00:11 | Нина Прудникова | 0:00:12 |