Дистанция | Дата | Финишировало | Победитель среди мужчин | Победитель среди женщин | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Всего | Мужчин | Женщин | ||||||||
5 км | 18.07.2012 | 3 | Павел Михнюк | Брестская | 0:15:19 | |||||
28.07.2011 | 8 | Евгений Палонников | 0:15:11
(рекорд) | |||||||
1500 м | 10.07.2015 | 22 | Максим Ющенко | Гомельская | 0:03:52 | Ирина Андрикевич | Брестская | 0:04:36 | ||
11.07.2014 | 19 | Роман Матусевич | Брестская | 0:04:00 | Дарья Борисевич | Минск | 0:04:14
(рекорд) | |||
18.07.2013 | 16 | Максим Ющенко | Брестская | 0:03:48
(рекорд) | Екатерина Шабан | Мог-Мин | 0:04:27 | |||
18.07.2012 | 17 | Александр Подольский | Гомельская | 0:03:51 | Марина Арзамасова | Витебская | 0:04:16 | |||
28.07.2011 | 24 | Сергей Крылов | Брестская | 0:03:50 | Vaida Zusinaite | Lithuania | 0:04:25 | |||
800 м | 10.07.2015 | 25 | Петр Ходасевич | Минская | 0:01:54 | Юлия Король | Гродненская | 0:02:04
(рекорд) | ||
11.07.2014 | 26 | Vitali Kozlov | Литва | 0:01:50
(рекорд) | Галина Омелящик | Брестская | 0:02:09 | |||
18.07.2013 | 30 | Воронин | 0:01:54 | Илона Усович | Минская | 0:02:07 | ||||
18.07.2012 | 21 | Максим Ющенко | Гомельская, Брестская | 0:01:52 | Татьяна Супрун | 0:02:07 | ||||
28.07.2011 | 15 | Андрей Курис | Брестская | 0:01:52 | Дарья Борисевич | Минск | 0:02:09 | |||
400 м | 10.07.2015 | 14 | Кирилл Ключников | Могилевская | 0:00:50 | Ольга Рулевич | Гомельская | 0:00:56 | ||
11.07.2014 | 18 | Александр Красовский | Витебская | 0:00:49 | Юлия Костючкова | Гомельская | 0:00:57 | |||
18.07.2013 | 17 | Александр Потиенко | Брестская | 0:00:49 | Марина Арзамасова | Минск | 0:00:54 | |||
18.07.2012 | 10 | Сергей Серков | Могилевская | 0:00:50 | Ирина Хлюстова | Гр.обл. | 0:00:53 | |||
28.07.2011 | 12 | Александр Линник | 0:00:48
(рекорд) | Анна Ташпулатова | Брестская | 0:00:53
(рекорд) | ||||
200 м | 10.07.2015 | 19 | Иван Ходатович | Минская | 0:00:22
(рекорд) | Екатерина Харашкевич | г. Минск | 0:00:24 | ||
11.07.2014 | 17 | Илья Сиротюк | Брестская | 0:00:22 | Екатерина Гончар | Брестская | 0:00:25 | |||
18.07.2013 | 15 | Виктор Рябов | Брестская | 0:00:23 | Екатерина Гончар | Брестская | 0:00:24 | |||
18.07.2012 | 12 | Елена Киевич | Бр.обл. | 0:00:24 | Илья Сиротюк | Брестская | 0:00:22
(рекорд) | |||
28.07.2011 | 6 | Юрий Мельников | Минск | 0:00:22
(рекорд) | Юлиана Ющенко | Брестская | 0:00:24 | |||
100 м | 10.07.2015 | 36 | Егор Попов | г.Минск | 0:00:11 | Екатерина Харашкевич | г. Минск | 0:00:13 | ||
11.07.2014 | 30 | Илья Сиротюк | Брестская | 0:00:11 | Екатерина Гончар | Брестская | 0:00:12 | |||
18.07.2013 | 24 | Виктор Рябов | Брестская | 0:00:12 | Екатерина Гончар | Брестская | 0:00:12 | |||
18.07.2012 (забеги) | 16 | Илья Сиротюк | Брестская | 0:00:11 | Алина Талай | Витебская | 0:00:12 | |||
18.07.2012 (финал) | 10 | Илья Сиротюк | Брестская | 0:00:11 | Алина Талай | Витебская | 0:00:12
(рекорд) | |||
28.07.2011 (забеги) | 15 | Юрий Мельников | Минск, Витебская | 0:00:11
(рекорд) | Екатерина Гончар | Гомельская | 0:00:12 | |||
28.07.2011 (финал) | 10 | Виктор Рябов | Брестская | 0:00:11 | Екатерина Гончар | Гомельская | 0:00:12 | |||
спортивная ходьба 10 км | 10.07.2015 | 3 | Александр Ляхович | Гродненская | 0:39:46
(рекорд) | |||||
18.07.2013 | 3 | Андрей Талашко | Мин-Вит | 0:42:39 | ||||||
18.07.2012 | 8 | Иван Троцкий | Мин.обл | 0:39:49 | Татьяна Стефаненко | Могилевская | 0:51:32
(рекорд) | |||
28.07.2011 | 4 | Александр Ляхович | Гродненская | 0:42:55 | ||||||
спортивная ходьба 5 км | 10.07.2015 | 7 | Юлия Балковская | Минская | 0:23:56
(рекорд) |