Тип забега: шоссе
№ | Дата | Дистанция | Финишировало | Победитель среди мужчин | Победитель среди женщин | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Всего | Мужчин | Женщин | |||||||||
1 | 26.10.2019 | Всего | неизвестно | ||||||||
20 км | неизвестно | ||||||||||
10 км | неизвестно | ||||||||||
2 | 25.08.2018 | Всего | 127 | ||||||||
20 км | 36 | Евгений Колчин | Новоуральс | 1:12:03 | |||||||
10 км | 91 | Василий Шалашенков | Екатеринбу | 0:40:19 | Олеся Шуклина | Екатеринбу | 0:37:06 | ||||
3 | 26.08.2017 | Всего | 149 | ||||||||
20 км | 44 | Павел Захаров | 1:08:45 | ||||||||
10 км | 105 | Евгений Попов | 0:36:00 | Наталья Галактионова | 0:39:43 | ||||||
4 | 27.08.2016 | Всего | 153 | ||||||||
21 км (факт. 19800 м) | 49 | Иван Кузнецов | 1:09:22 | ||||||||
10 км | 104 | Руслан Гарифьянов | 0:33:53
(рекорд) | Надежда Горбунова | 0:39:23 | ||||||
5 | 29.08.2015 | Всего | 158 | ||||||||
20 км | 57 | Алексей Пагнуев | 1:04:44 | Татьяна Белоусова | 1:55:57
(рекорд) | ||||||
10 км | 101 | Иван Колосов | 0:34:03 | Мария Бережная Зарегистрирован на сайте | 0:38:41 | ||||||
6 | 30.08.2014 | Всего | 147 | ||||||||
полумарафон | 58 | Иван Январев | г. Екатеринбург | 1:10:49 | |||||||
10 км | 89 | Роман Хворов | Туринская Слобода | 0:38:34 | Марина Суслова | ДЮСШ "Лидер" | 0:42:10 | ||||
7 | 06.10.2013 | Всего | 138 | ||||||||
полумарафон | 56 | Иван Январев | г. Екатеринбург | 1:08:33
(рекорд) | |||||||
10 км | 82 | Павел Чертищев | г. Первоуральск | 0:34:32 | Светлана Кораблева | г. Каменск -Уральский | 0:36:29 | ||||
8 | 25.08.2012 | Всего | 155 | ||||||||
20 км | 59 | Олег Кульков | В.Пышма Урал-100 | 1:05:09 | |||||||
10 км | 96 | Виктор Чистяков | Старт | 0:34:50 | Елена Кожевникова | Челябинск | 0:35:12 | ||||
9 | 20.08.2011 | Всего | 106 | ||||||||
20 км | 48 | Андрей Минжулин | Арти-Луч | 1:03:16 | |||||||
10 км | 58 | Ян Симановский | Асбест | 0:35:13 | Олеся Шуклина | Екатеринбург | 0:34:39
(рекорд) | ||||
10 | 28.08.2010 | Всего | 166 | ||||||||
20 км | 70 | Андрей Миняков | г.В.Пышма | 1:01:24
(рекорд) | |||||||
10 км | 96 | Ян Симановский | Асбест | 0:34:32 | Олеся Шуклина | УрГПУ Екатеринбург | 0:35:20 | ||||
11 | 29.08.2009 | 20 км | 63 | Андрей Миняков | г.В.Пышма | 1:04:07 | |||||
12 | 31.08.2008 | Всего | неизвестно | ||||||||
20 км | неизвестно | ||||||||||
10 км | неизвестно | ||||||||||
13 | 25.08.2007 | Всего | неизвестно | ||||||||
20 км | неизвестно | ||||||||||
10 км | неизвестно | ||||||||||
14 | 26.08.2006 | Всего | неизвестно | ||||||||
20 км | неизвестно | ||||||||||
10 км | неизвестно | ||||||||||
5 км | неизвестно |