№ | Дата | Дистанция | Финишировало | Победитель среди мужчин | Победитель среди женщин | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Всего | Мужчин | Женщин | |||||||||
1 | 19.05.2024 | Всего | 977 | ||||||||
полумарафон | 75 | Дмитрий Кудрявцев | Россия | 1:19:55 | Екатерина Тютрина | Россия | 1:33:32 | ||||
10 км | 168 | Никита Жигулин | Россия | 0:35:54 | Оксана Курилёнок | Россия | 0:40:42 | ||||
5 км | 254 | Константин Картавцев | Россия | 0:16:17 | Анна Хуснутдинова | Россия | 0:20:06
(рекорд) | ||||
1 км | 447 | Роман Кулюкин | Россия | 0:03:53
(рекорд) | Снежана Тутова | Россия | 0:03:52
(рекорд) | ||||
скандинавская ходьба 10 км | 9 | Владимир Вязков | 1:05:32 | Маргарита Таран | 1:08:06
(рекорд) | ||||||
скандинавская ходьба 5 км | 24 | Вадим Кузнецов | 0:34:59 | Вера Вязкова | 0:33:24 | ||||||
2 | 04.06.2023 | Всего | 652 | ||||||||
полумарафон | 140 | Константин Картавцев | Томская обл | 1:14:16
(рекорд) | Екатерина Соколенко | Томская обл | 1:24:23
(рекорд) | ||||
10 км | 209 | Александр Винокуров | Новосибирская обл | 0:33:36 | Мария Резниченко | Новосибирская обл | 0:37:50
(рекорд) | ||||
5 км | 254 | Юрий Чечун | Самарская обл | 0:16:57 | Елизавета Пахомова | Томская обл | 0:20:20 | ||||
скандинавская ходьба 10 км | 11 | Владимир Вязков | Томская обл | 1:07:55 | Вера Вязкова | Томская обл | 1:09:57 | ||||
скандинавская ходьба 5 км | 38 | Александр Захаров | Томская обл | 0:36:05 | Наталья Волкова | Томская обл | 0:38:03 | ||||
3 | 22.05.2022 | Всего | 625 | ||||||||
полумарафон | 103 | Леонид Некипелый | 1:29:22 | Надежда Пугачева | 1:51:11 | ||||||
10 км | 205 | Константин Николаев | 0:32:46
(рекорд) | Ольга Колесникова | 0:39:34 | ||||||
5 км | 289 | Константин Картавцев | 0:17:00 | Анна Кочешева | 0:20:19 | ||||||
скандинавская ходьба 10 км | 9 | Владимир Вязков | 1:05:25
(рекорд) | Елена Рябова | 1:08:43 | ||||||
скандинавская ходьба 5 км | 19 | Николай Оль | 0:39:44 | Марина Красных | 0:38:56 | ||||||
4 | 30.05.2021 | Всего | 521 | ||||||||
полумарафон | 101 | Александр Калинин | Россия | 1:15:54 | Янина Волович | Россия | 1:41:12 | ||||
10 км | 162 | Андрей Нестеров | Россия | 0:37:47 | Лариса Елгазина | Россия | 0:46:40 | ||||
5 км | 258 | Виталий Мещеряков | Россия | 0:15:48
(рекорд) | Дарья Гритчина | Россия | 0:20:23 | ||||
5 | 02.08.2020 |