КЛБМатч–2016: Участники: Мужчины 70–74 лет


Возрастные группы:      
      Другие зачёты:   

Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Михаил ГрибановБрянск1945Стимул259,052+11,899=20,951
22Николай ФроловКемеровская область, Мариинск1945Сибиряк1616,776+3,730=20,506
33  Виктор БарковскийТула1946БИМ5011,789+8,440=20,229
44Василий ХлусевичСанкт-Петербург1945Динамо СПб2511,049+8,493=19,542
55  Михаил КожанБеларусь, Витебская область, Полоцк1946Аматар917,731+1,536=19,267
66Валерий ХрущевЕкатеринбург1945Урал-1003011,554+6,475=18,029
77Геннадий АрсентьевЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1945Элара315,783+0,312=16,095
88Валерий ШкляевУдмуртская Республика, Якшур-Бодьинский район, с. Якшур-Бодья1942Италмас1910,258+5,719=15,977
99Иван АрхиповРеспублика Саха (Якутия), Сунтарский улус, с. Сунтар1946БИМ415,202+0,758=15,960
1010  Юрий БеловЛенинградская область, Выборг1946Красногвардеец515,110+0,689=15,799
1111Владимир МалыхПермский край, Кунгур1943БИМ413,173+1,144=14,317
1212Анатолий КарповУдмуртская Республика, Воткинский район, пос. Новый1944Италмас412,468+0,614=13,082
1313  Владимир ТихоновВладимирская область, Вязники1942Сормович1411,043+1,935=12,978
1414Юрий ДовганьСаратов1945Сокол78,834+2,460=11,294
1515Вячеслав ЕмелинКрасноярск1942Беркут128,335+2,393=10,728
1616Анатолий КарпенкоУфа1942Царское Село29,996+0,633=10,629
1717Алексей ШашковКалужская область, Обнинск1942Протва137,211+1,693=8,904
1818Петр ПржевальскийСанкт-Петербург1944Динамо СПб47,719+1,055=8,774
1919  Александр ИсаевМосковская область, Люберцы1942Парсек161,744+6,311=8,055
2020Валерий ЧеусБеларусь, Минская область, Крупки1943Виктория125,314+2,232=7,546
2121Александр ЗапанковНижний Новгород1946Здоровье95,911+1,155=7,066
2222Петр ГайдайУкраина, Киев1943АБУ – URA 25,567+0,202=5,769
2323Владимир СудденковБеларусь, Могилёв1946Аматар15,419+0,100=5,519
2424Игорь ЛысыйУкраина, Львов1945АБУ – URA 25,266+0,200=5,466
2525Станислав ТвардиевичУкраина, Киевская область, Боярка1942АБУ – URA 24,450+0,200=4,650
2626Анатолий ГордиенкоРостовская область, Белая Калитва1945Сельмашевец43,350+1,044=4,394
2727Дмитрий ПогаревСанкт-Петербург1945Динамо СПб43,588+0,561=4,149
2828Виктор ПетуховКемеровская область, Ленинск-Кузнецкий1946Сибиряк43,042+1,055=4,097
2929Алексей БабичУкраина, Харьков1944Харьков23,856+0,220=4,076
3030Григорий МирошинСвердловская область, Ревда1942Энтузиаст23,867+0,200=4,067
3131Евгений НиколаевНижний Новгород1946Здоровье33,025+0,300=3,325
3232Александр СартаковМосква1942Факел-212,917+0,150=3,067
3333Виктор КозловКрасноярск1946Беркут12,830+0,211=3,041
3434  Владимир ГотгильфМосква1942Факел-241,975+0,630=2,605
3535Николай ГруздевКостромская область, Нерехта1945SKI 76 TEAM41,822+0,440=2,262
3636Михаил АльтшулерСанкт-Петербург1942Динамо СПб11,875+0,100=1,975
3737Игорь ЛьвовскийУкраина, Харьков1944Харьков11,591+0,357=1,948
3838Анатолий ГлезеровИзраиль, Кфар-Саба1944БИМ20,092+0,422=0,514
3939Борис РодионовНижний Новгород1945Сормович10,186+0,100=0,286
40Иван БатинНовосибирск1946Сибирь-Sportstyle0
41Геннадий ВалугинСанкт-Петербург1944Динамо СПб0
42Николай ГавриловЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1943Элара0
43Николай ЗудинУкраина, Харьков1946Харьков0
44Владимир КашинКрасноярск1944Беркут0
45Владимир КолесниковСаратов1946Сокол0
46Валерий КрасновЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1945Элара0
47Аркадий КратюкСаратов1943Сокол0
48Александр ХарченкоВолгоградская область, Калач-на-Дону1945Луч0