КЛБМатч–2016: Участники: Мужчины 75–79 лет


Возрастные группы:      
      Другие зачёты:   

Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Григорий ОстапенкоОмск1938Юность724,151+1,029=25,180
22Александр ТимофеенкоБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно1939Регион1419,777+2,441=22,218
33Игорь БоссертКалужская область, Жуков1939Протва-22715,680+5,995=21,675
44Анатолий КофейниковСаратов1938Сокол1015,425+3,017=18,442
55Султан МиннебаевУкраина, Харьков1941Харьков715,926+0,831=16,757
66Юрий ПутиловКрасноярск1938Беркут415,329+0,635=15,964
77Владимир ПанасейкоУкраина, Харьков1939Харьков814,582+0,931=15,513
88Михаил БуркотМосква1940Факел169,687+2,751=12,438
99Николай СизыхКрасноярск1941Беркут1310,322+1,983=12,305
1010Александр ВольскийУкраина, Киев1940АБУ – URA 910,993+1,144=12,137
1111Александр КарелинМосковская область, Черноголовка1941Черноголовка410,977+0,811=11,788
1212Валерий ТутынинКрасноярск1941Беркут126,034+4,531=10,565
1313  Игорь КосолаповКиров1941Родина75,061+5,411=10,472
1414Иван СкворцовМосква1938Факел128,950+1,339=10,289
1515  Иван РостовскийУкраина, Харьков1941Харьков216,960+2,813=9,773
1616Василий КрупскийУкраина, Львов1940АБУ – URA 38,694+0,411=9,105
1717Борис ФуфачевКрасноярский край, Железногорск1940Победа57,802+0,847=8,649
1818Мухарьям ЯмбулатовПермский край, Вознесенское1937БИМ37,361+1,260=8,621
1919Вячеслав СокольниковСанкт-Петербург1937Динамо СПб37,241+0,733=7,974
2020Юрий ИсаевМосква1937Факел37,525+0,400=7,925
2121Анатолий УсенкоУкраина, Харьков1940Харьков145,976+1,895=7,871
2222Михаил РодиминСаратов1941Сокол95,444+1,344=6,788
2323Феликс ФейгинМосква1938БИМ101,653+4,220=5,873
2424Валентин ПредтеченскийМосква1939Факел25,452+0,361=5,813
2525Валерий АбрамовКемерово1940Сибиряк44,413+0,763=5,176
2626Юрий ГрачевскийСанкт-Петербург1939Динамо СПб34,051+0,733=4,784
2727Валентин ЕроповБеларусь, Могилёв1941Аматар73,460+1,126=4,586
2828Николай ТремкаУкраина, Харьков1937Харьков53,662+0,500=4,162
2929Альберт ЛебедевМосква1940Факел61,589+2,538=4,127
3030Виктор ЖмуринНижний Новгород1941Здоровье72,622+1,296=3,918
3131Валентин ТюренковСанкт-Петербург1937Динамо СПб33,304+0,461=3,765
3232Анатолий КотовЧувашская Республика, Шумерля1939Пчелка52,529+0,661=3,190
3333Игорь АфнагельБеларусь, Минск1938Аматар61,447+1,646=3,093
3434Иван ИлюкевичБеларусь, Минск1940Аматар22,584+0,220=2,804
3535Владимир СтарцевВоронеж1940БИМ21,747+0,844=2,591
3636Андрей НуркусУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1941Италмас12,434+0,111=2,545
3737Геннадий ШапошниковЯрославская область, Переславль-Залесский1939Парсек-222,127+0,250=2,377
3838Анатолий НерсесовМосква1940Мир51,318+0,752=2,070
3939Арий КотовСанкт-Петербург1937Динамо СПб11,101+0,211=1,312
4040Юрий ЗиминКрасноярск1937Беркут21,106+0,205=1,311
4141Андрей ЧирковМосква1939Мир30,933+0,300=1,233
4242Васил ВазиховКрасноярский край, Железногорск1939Победа11,112+0,120=1,232
4343Юрий СтепановМосковская область, Королёв1940Факел-211,036+0,100=1,136
4444Виктор МанжараУкраина, Киев1941АБУ – URA 20,578+0,220=0,798
4545Юрий ТупикинРостовская область, Шахты1938Сельмашевец10,673+0,100=0,773
4646Борис СкорынинСвердловская область, Ревда1937Энтузиаст10,595+0,100=0,695
4747Гарольд ФрезеУкраина, Киев1940АБУ – URA 10,567+0,100=0,667
4848Геннадий ТерентьевНижний Новгород1939Сормович10,225+0,100=0,325
49Петр АбрамовКемерово1940Сибиряк0
50Виктор БайбараСанкт-Петербург1939Динамо СПб0
51Валерий БирюковСаратов1941Сокол0
52Виктор МуравьевКурск1938Меркурий0
53Виталий ПономаревТверская область, Конаково1937Марафонец0
54Игорь ПровидухинМосква1939Факел-20
55Леонид СокольцевУкраина, Харьковская область, Изюм1939Марафон0
56Иван СуминКрасноярский край, Железногорск1938Победа0
57Валентин ФеофановСанкт-Петербург1939Динамо СПб0
58Владислав ФилипповСанкт-Петербург1938Динамо СПб0