1 | 1 | Ольга Воробьёва | Беларусь, Минск | 1983 | Аматар | 33 | 10 |
2 | 1 |
Анна Давыдова | Москва | 1984 | Парсек | 27 | 10 |
3 | 1 |
Юлия Переймак | Ростов-на-Дону | 1980 | Ростов Дон Бегущий | 16 | 10 |
4 | 4 |
Екатерина Дорохова | Московская область, Дмитровский район, д. Целеево | 1982 | Парсек | 11 | 8 |
5 | 4 |
Лариса Ростова | Пермь | 1991 | Techno Run | 16 | 8 |
6 | 4 |
Татьяна Свиридова | Ленинградская область, Сосновый Бор | 1963 | Динамо СПб | 33 | 8 |
7 | 7 |
Наталья Андреева | Ярославская область, Гаврилов-Ям | 1977 | Парсек | 11 | 7 |
8 | 7 | Любовь Блейх | Москва | 1947 | БИМ | 7 | 7 |
9 | 7 | Мария Иванова | г. Москва, Зеленоград | 1993 | Парсек | 11 | 7 |
10 | 7 |
Юлия Максимова | Архангельск | 1993 | Парсек | 12 | 7 |
11 | 7 |
Елена Несмелова | Екатеринбург | 1981 | Урал-100 | 48 | 7 |
12 | 12 |
Алиса Ермакова | Рязань | 1982 | Рязань | 12 | 6 |
13 | 12 |
Алиса Карасева | Москва | 1983 | Парсек | 9 | 6 |
14 | 12 |
Ирина Масанова | Нижегородская область, Бор | 1984 | Сормович | 8 | 6 |
15 | 12 | Наталия Устюгова | Свердловская область, п.г.т. Уральский | 1981 | Урал-100 | 8 | 6 |
16 | 12 |
Любовь Шатунова | Екатеринбург | 1961 | Урал-100 | 9 | 6 |
17 | 17 |
Инна Волкова | Рязань | 1994 | Рязань | 13 | 5 |
18 | 17 |
Екатерина Замалина | Московская область, Коломна | 1997 | Авега | 8 | 5 |
19 | 17 | Вера Измоденова | Иркутская область, Лесогорск | 1963 | Авега | 15 | 5 |
20 | 17 | Наталья Мазурова | Санкт-Петербург | 1981 | Красногвардеец | 14 | 5 |
21 | 17 |
Анна Максутова | Кемерово | 1986 | Сибиряк | 42 | 5 |
22 | 17 | Анна Матвеева | Московская область, Одинцовский район, пос. ВНИИССОК | 1975 | Авега | 9 | 5 |
23 | 17 |
Варвара Необутова | Нижегородская область, Бор | 1992 | Сормович | 12 | 5 |
24 | 17 | Наталья Петрова | Республика Марий Эл, Звенигово | 1975 | Элара | 8 | 5 |
25 | 17 |
Наталья Радченко | Санкт-Петербург | 1991 | Dикие | 16 | 5 |
26 | 17 | Ольга Руднева | Саратов | 1994 | Время бега | 20 | 5 |
27 | 17 |
Анна Сухих | Московская область, Чехов | 1985 | Ока | 9 | 5 |
28 | 17 |
Татьяна Чумаченко | Тюмень | 1975 | Волосы назад | 8 | 5 |
29 | 17 |
Ленара Яфарова | Республика Мордовия, Саранск | 1991 | SaranskRUN-2 | 13 | 5 |
30 | 30 |
Полина Авдеева | Ярославская область, Рыбинск | 1992 | Парсек Pro | 8 | 4 |
31 | 30 |
Оксана Арефьева | Нижний Новгород | 1986 | Сормович | 8 | 4 |
32 | 30 |
Анжелика Белоус | Ростов-на-Дону | 1976 | Ростов Дон Бегущий | 51 | 4 |
33 | 30 |
Анна Богданова | Санкт-Петербург | 1985 | Dикие | 15 | 4 |
34 | 30 | Марина Бондарь | Тюмень | 1979 | Волосы назад | 9 | 4 |
35 | 30 |
Таня Гурская | Беларусь, Могилёвская область, Осиповичи | 1980 | Аматар | 14 | 4 |
36 | 30 | Елена Ионова | Ленинградская область, Тихвин | 1960 | Тихвин | 9 | 4 |
37 | 30 | Ирина Ковалева | Московская область, Красногорск | 1984 | Парсек Pro | 8 | 4 |
38 | 30 |
Оксана Костикова | Курск | 1995 | | 10 | 4 |
39 | 30 |
Наталья Кузьмина | Москва | 1985 | 42 км плюс | 14 | 4 |
40 | 30 | Мария Кустова | Мурманск | 1979 | KareliaSkiTeam | 6 | 4 |
41 | 30 |
Марина Мельникова | Санкт-Петербург | 1973 | | 14 | 4 |
42 | 30 |
Александра Самойлова | Ростов-на-Дону | 1985 | Golden Run | 25 | 4 |
43 | 30 | Екатерина Мыц | Калуга | 1979 | Ока | 4 | 4 |
44 | 30 | Любовь Новикова | Калужская область, Боровск | 1966 | Ока | 12 | 4 |
45 | 30 |
Наталья Помазова | Тверская область, Кимры | 2001 | Парсек Pro | 11 | 4 |
46 | 30 |
Светлана Попова | Свердловская область, Верхняя Пышма | 1978 | Медные пятки | 17 | 4 |
47 | 30 |
Евгения Темякова | Ростов-на-Дону | 1983 | Бегом по жизни | 19 | 4 |
48 | 30 |
Инна Трубкина | Беларусь, Минск | 1972 | Аматар | 18 | 4 |
49 | 30 |
Лилия Упорова | Свердловская область, Верхняя Пышма | 1972 | Медные пятки | 16 | 4 |
50 | 30 |
Татьяна Фомина | Московская область, Серпухов | 1992 | 42 км плюс | 11 | 4 |
51 | 30 |
Ольга Шацкая | Саратов | 1986 | Время бега | 12 | 4 |
52 | 52 |
Рита Артемьева | Беларусь, Минск | 1970 | Аматар | 11 | 3 |
53 | 52 |
Ольга Ахмадуллина | Свердловская область, Верхняя Пышма | 1979 | Медные пятки | 10 | 3 |
54 | 52 |
Ольга Башкирцева | Тюменская область, Тюменский район, п. Московский | 1981 | Ювента | 5 | 3 |
55 | 52 |
Елена Зеленина | Санкт-Петербург | 1987 | Dикие | 6 | 3 |
56 | 52 |
Елена Зеленкова | Москва | 1989 | Ростов Дон Бегущий | 6 | 3 |
57 | 52 |
Марина Иванюшенкова | г. Москва, Зеленоград | 1963 | Энергия | 37 | 3 |
58 | 52 |
Ирина Коваль | Московская область, Кашира | 1958 | Энергия | 14 | 3 |
59 | 52 |
Елена Крылова | Санкт-Петербург | 1963 | Galaxy | 13 | 3 |
60 | 52 | Марина Масальская | Екатеринбург | 1981 | Урал-100 | 9 | 3 |
61 | 52 |
Галина Митричева | Москва | 1988 | 42 км плюс | 5 | 3 |
62 | 52 |
Александра Морозова | Екатеринбург | 1990 | Урал-100 | 10 | 3 |
63 | 52 | Алина Прокопьева | Чувашская Республика, Чебоксары | 1985 | Элара | 8 | 3 |
64 | 52 | Наталья Родионова | Нижний Новгород | 1987 | Сормович | 6 | 3 |
65 | 52 |
Татьяна Савостьян | Беларусь, Минск | 1981 | Аматар | 20 | 3 |
66 | 52 | Татьяна Соловьева | Саратов | 1967 | Время бега | 15 | 3 |
67 | 52 |
Юнона Сулимчик | Беларусь, Минск | 1986 | Аматар | 8 | 3 |
68 | 52 |
Светлана Турова | Ростовская область, Каменск-Шахтинский | 1985 | Ростов Дон Бегущий | 23 | 3 |
69 | 52 |
Анна Фролова | Ростовская область, Каменск-Шахтинский | 1979 | Бегом по жизни | 11 | 3 |
70 | 52 |
Анна Хижнякова | Московская область, Г.о. Балашиха, г. Железнодорожный | 1985 | Авега-2 | 5 | 3 |
71 | 52 |
Светлана Цикова | Ярославль | 1988 | Free Run | 14 | 3 |
72 | 52 |
Надежда Шиханова | Киров | 1984 | Парсек | 6 | 3 |
73 | 73 | Татьяна Андреева | Свердловская область, Верхний Тагил | 1966 | Урал-100 | 10 | 2 |
74 | 73 |
Ксения Анисимова | Москва | 1997 | Парсек | 3 | 2 |
75 | 73 | Ольга Артемова | Москва | 1985 | Авега | 9 | 2 |
76 | 73 |
Марина Астафьева | Ростов-на-Дону | 1982 | Ростов Дон Бегущий | 25 | 2 |
77 | 73 |
Александра Афанасова | Воронеж | 1997 | SibStar | 10 | 2 |
78 | 73 | Марина Балобанова | Удмуртская Республика, Ижевск | 1984 | Италмас | 8 | 2 |
79 | 73 | Ольга Бармина | Удмуртская Республика, Ижевск | 1972 | Италмас | 9 | 2 |
80 | 73 |
Мария Баруцкова | Тверь | 1992 | Парсек Pro | 2 | 2 |
81 | 73 |
Галина Березина | Кемерово | 1974 | Сибиряк | 16 | 2 |
82 | 73 |
Руслана Бифельд | Волгоград | 1963 | Red-Run | 20 | 2 |
83 | 73 | Вероника Важник | Беларусь, Минск | 1989 | Регион | 3 | 2 |
84 | 73 |
Валентина Николаевна Воронкова | Московская область, Коломна | 1983 | KLMNRUN | 9 | 2 |
85 | 73 |
Альбина Гарифуллина | Республика Башкортостан, Нефтекамск | 1984 | Железный Варяг | 10 | 2 |
86 | 73 | Елена Голованева | Ростов-на-Дону | 1984 | Бегом по жизни | 29 | 2 |
87 | 73 |
Наталья Данилова | Тюмень | 1979 | Ювента | 8 | 2 |
88 | 73 |
Инесса Жбанова | Санкт-Петербург | 1960 | Динамо СПб | 5 | 2 |
89 | 73 | Людмила Зенькова | Беларусь, Гродненская область, Островец | 1988 | Аматар | 4 | 2 |
90 | 73 | Дарья Иванова | Мурманск | 1984 | Северное Сияние | 10 | 2 |
91 | 73 |
Наталья Изюмова | Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ, Новый Уренгой | 1975 | Ювента | 16 | 2 |
92 | 73 | Оксана Калякина | Калужская область, Обнинск | 1984 | Ока-2 | 4 | 2 |
93 | 73 |
Юстина Каралюс | Ростов-на-Дону | 1994 | Бегом по жизни | 23 | 2 |
94 | 73 |
Анастасия Кириленко | Москва | 1983 | Северное Сияние | 11 | 2 |
95 | 73 | Алла Колядина | Калужская область, Обнинск | 1985 | Ока | 12 | 2 |
96 | 73 |
Зоя Комарова | Ростов-на-Дону | 1988 | Бегом по жизни | 30 | 2 |
97 | 73 | Любовь Костенкова | Удмуртская Республика, Ижевск | 1957 | Италмас | 14 | 2 |
98 | 73 | Инна Кравченко | Ростов-на-Дону | 1988 | Бегом по жизни | 15 | 2 |
99 | 73 |
Елена Крейчик | Мурманск | 1986 | Северное Сияние | 18 | 2 |
100 | 73 |
Елена Куликова | Тюмень | 1985 | SibStar | 7 | 2 |