Контакты организаторов: ptn@adm.nov.ru
КЛБ «Акрон» тел. р. (816-2) 994-233, моб. 2-911-608-29-68 Татьяна Пашкова; 8-951-721-19-25 Виталий Андреев

Заметили ошибку или неточность? Пожалуйста, нажмите сюда.



Дистанции

  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1  КЛБМатчАлександр Купцов343 1:16:53,9 1 1968 г. СИЛЬВИЯ, ПСКОВ
2Николай Федоров362 1:17:04,3 2 1973 г. МАЛАЯ ВИШЕРА
3Алексей Матвеев352 1:18:06,0 3БОРОВИЧИ
4Юрий Иванов354 1:22:01,7 4 1972 г. ЧЕМПИОН, ПСКОВ
5  КЛБМатчВиктор Громов344 1:23:06,2 5 1959 г. ЧЕМПИОН, ПСКОВ
6Аркадий Тушин301 1:24:26,7 6 1964 г. ОЗЕРНЫЙ
7  КЛБМатчСергей Андреев339 1:24:41,8 7 1953 г. АКРОН
8Сергей Данилов361 1:29:13,5 8 1976 г. ВЕЛИКИЙ НОВГОРОД
9  КЛБМатч  Виталий Андреев306 1:29:23,8 9 1975 г. АКРОН
10  КЛБМатчВладимир Петров348 1:29:24,6 10 1962 г. ВЕЛИКИЙ НОВГОРОД
11Иван Архипов341 1:29:54,8 11 1946 г. РЕСПУБЛИКА САХА
12  КЛБМатчЕвгений Артемов323 1:29:56,8 12 1977 г. КЛИН МОС ОБЛ
13Святослав Антонов340 1:30:46,4 13 1994 г. САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ
14  КЛБМатч  Янис Курганов325 1:30:50,9 14 1985 г. САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ
15  КЛБМатчАндрей Клементьев328 1:30:59,2 15 1960 г. ДИНАМО СПб
16Вячеслав Коваленко363 1:31:05,8 16 1954 г. МАЛАЯ ВИШЕРА
17  КЛБМатч  Татьяна Свиридова327 1:31:10,3 1 1963 г. ДИНАМО СПб
18  КЛБМатч  Олег Надоричев337 1:34:25,4 17 1973 г. САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ
19  КЛБМатч  Александр Корочков350 1:34:33,3 18 1960 г. КЛБ БИМ, ЖУКОВ
20  КЛБМатчАлександр Петров345 1:34:43,0 19 1950 г. ЧЕМПИОН, ПСКОВ
21Дмитрий Сеньков349 1:34:59,9 20БОРОВИЧИ
22  КЛБМатч  Александр Кувалдин335 1:40:10,1 21 1965 г. ДИНАМО СПб
23Сергей Еремеев315 1:40:57,1 22 1967 г. БОРОВИЧИ
24Роман Скородубов314 1:43:25,3 23 1968 г. БОРОВИЧИ
25  КЛБМатчНадежда Родина304 1:44:25,3 2 1982 г. КЛБ
26Михаил Фоменко302 1:46:39,7 24ГИАП
27  КЛБМатчАндрей Жигарев347 1:47:03,2 25ДИНАМО СПб
28Валерий Елин346 1:47:12,3 26ДИНАМО СПб
29  КЛБМатчНина Тарелкина326 1:47:36,2 3 1949 г. ДИНАМО СПб
30  КЛБМатчСергей Каменский307 1:50:20,7 27 1975 г. КЛБ
31  КЛБМатчОльга Соколова336 1:50:32,0 4 1974 г. САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ
32  КЛБМатчГалина Милова308 1:51:06,7 5 1945 г. КЛБ
33Иван Ткачук353 1:51:21,3 28АММИАК II
34Светлана Самсонова334 1:53:19,9 6 1976 г. ВиК
35Юрий Лобанов332 1:53:39,0 29 1946 г. АКРОН
36  КЛБМатчНадежда Девятова311 1:54:32,6 7 1967 г. КЛБ
37  КЛБМатч  Юлия Комарова324 1:54:35,0 8 1976 г. КЛИН МОС ОБЛ
38  КЛБМатч  Татьяна Родина313 1:55:06,8 9 1954 г. АКРОН
39  КЛБМатчТатьяна Пашкова305 1:56:59,9 10 1963 г. КЛБ
40Елена Чибисова333 1:57:07,7 11 1961 г. ВиК
41  КЛБМатчЮрий Грачевский330 1:57:51,9 30 1939 г. ДИНАМО СПб
42  КЛБМатчМихаил Девятов312 1:58:02,1 31 1965 г. КЛБ
43  КЛБМатч  Любовь Богданова338 1:59:55,8 12 1956 г. САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ
44Анна Иванова351 2:02:16,3 13 1982 г. ООО "БЕЛЬКОФФ"
45  КЛБМатчЕвгений Родионов342 2:10:17,2 32 1959 г. БИМ, IRC
46  КЛБМатчИгорь Авдонин310 2:21:05,0 33 1955 г. КЛБ
47  КЛБМатч  Михаил Гершман329 3:17:55,4 34 1935 г. ДИНАМО СПб